Basingstoke parkrun # 476 External Results
Basingstoke
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   Cameron Coveney PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:5417:542.1 
218:16   Oli Morgan  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:5317:532.8 
318:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:46   Ian Thompson SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2618:145.1 
519:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:07   Tony Watkins V50MUnattached    
819:08   James Symons U18MUnattached    
919:10   Joseph Bentall SBU15MTrafford19:1018:500.9 
1019:13   Avi Govind PBSENMUnattached19:1319:135.5 
1119:15   Andy Goddard  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16:5416:542.6 
1219:16   Chris Furness  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2217:414.4 
1319:20   Andrew Yule SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2019:199.6 
1419:25   Nick Alvis S30MUnattached    
1519:30   Tom Ferguson S30MUnattached    
1619:38   Rob Davis S30MUnattached    
1719:39   Matthew Lyness  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:1817:592.2 
1819:40   Oleg Ph V35MUnattached    
1919:42   Mark Slaney  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2318:494.8 
2019:46   John Brassington V40MUnattached    
2119:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:49   Matthew Hallin SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4917:488.4 
2319:54   Colin Mc Donnell V45MUnattached    
2419:58   Toby Lampard  V45MUnattached19:3219:156.8 
2520:02   Joshua Kemp  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:3918:393.5 
2620:08   Matt Smart V40MUnattached    
2720:16   Stephan Kruijsse S25MUnattached    
2820:18   Mark Norris  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4019:386.0 
2920:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:24   Cath Wheeler SBV55WOverton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants19:5619:016.8 
3120:27   Dave Rawlins S30MUnattached    
3220:28   Richard Hunsley S30MUnattached    
3320:28   Ray Gartland SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2519:417.7 
3420:29   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
3520:30   Sean Smith SBV50MFarnham Runners20:0818:537.4 
3620:31   Tilbikram Sambahangphe V55MUnattached    
3720:32   Iain Howard V40MUnattached    
3820:39   Greg Sudell  V35MHatch Warren20:2519:349.3 
3920:40   Chris White S20MUnattached    
4020:48   Nathan Pitsch PBV35MHatch Warren20:2020:207.2 
4120:50   Julian Pitt V40MUnattached    
4220:52   Chris Clifton V50MUnattached    
4320:59   Rob Gluckman SBV40MFul-On TC20:3819:267.8 
4421:04   Deano Hughes V35MHatch Warren Runners    
4521:08   Mike Hickey  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3218:597.3 
4621:11   Rowley Smith  S25MBramley Trail20:5120:488.4 
4721:12   Linda van der Wel  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5620:3810.6 
4821:16   Richard Fields S30MUnattached    
4921:18   Phil Pellett  V45MUnattached21:1421:1410.8 
5021:18   Andy Cullen  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:4919:108.6 
5121:30   Robert Tyson  V40M 21:2519:4110.8 
5221:30   Mark Lewer S30MUnattached    
5321:35   Alex Lee PBS30MUnattached20:3720:379.8 
5421:39   Jack Hedderly  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2220:218.0 
5521:47   Richard Wheeler PBS30MHart20:4120:419.0 
5621:48   Charlie Coveney  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:4420:448.9 
5721:52   Claire Boyle SBS30WOverton21:4821:2811.5 
5821:52   Rob Lucas  V45MHatch Warren/Unattached21:0820:409.4Click your Clock logo
5921:53   Martin Locock V40MUnattached    
6021:57   Colin Jenkins SBV35MUnattached21:1619:468.6 
6121:58   Mark Easto S30MUnattached    
6222:06   Jay Hurst  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5520:5510.6 
6322:09   Karen Bull V40WUnattached    
6422:11   Andrew Little  V45MUnattached20:4820:178.1 
6522:12   Deji Adewola S30MEmbassy Runners    
6622:14   Philip Gordon  V35MHatch Warren22:0621:3011.3 
6722:19   James Ruth  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:4320:438.2 
6822:20   Chris Webb S30MUnattached    
6922:22   Tim Edmunds V45MUnattached    
7022:23   Nick Battisson  SENMUnattached21:4121:4110.4 
7122:29   John Sice V45MUnattached    
7222:32   Daryl Catlin  V50MUnattached20:5120:458.5 
7322:34   Karen Jakes  V40WHatch Warren21:5721:5713.0 
7422:38   Victor Liu  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:4019:2010.4 
7522:40   David Oswald S30MUnattached    
7622:43   Daniel Mellish S25MUnattached    
7722:45   Richard Glasspool V45MUnattached    
7822:46   Harry Lewis U15MUnattached    
7922:47   David Matthews  V45MBramley Trail21:4221:4210.3 
8022:49   Isabelle Ruth SBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:4922:3911.6 
8122:51   Ben Perryman S20MUnattached    
8222:52   Frank Kelly V45MUnattached    
8322:52   Marcus Barr V50MUnattached    
8422:52   Dave Wright V50MUnattached    
8523:00   Ricky Chan  V35MUnattached20:4920:499.6 
8623:01   Philip Benke V50MUnattached    
8723:02   Jenifer Hine S25WUnattached    
8823:02   Bryan Morley  V45MWeston21:2921:2911.7 
8923:05   James Brassington U11MSettle Harriers    
9023:06   Pete Comley V55MHook Runners    
9123:07   Joanna Curtis SBV60WWinchester23:0722:3413.2 
9223:07   Caroline Partner  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:2921:0813.3 
9323:08   Steve Burton S25MUnattached    
9423:09   Dee Barrett  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0122:3712.3 
9523:09   Rachel Mills SBS30WHatch Warren22:0722:0712.5 
9623:10   Pasha Cobbett U11WHatch Warren Runners    
9723:16   Jino Cobbett PBV45MHatch Warren23:1623:1615.7 
9823:17   Terry Clarke V55MUnattached    
9923:20   Neil Wright V50MUnattached    
10023:27   John Mcelroy  V50MChineham Park19:5518:496.9 
10123:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:30   Giuseppe Rivelli V40MDatchet Dashers    
10323:32   John Barlow  V40MUnattached22:0319:5814.0 
10423:34   Steve Mennear V55MUnattached    
10523:41   Tomas Stinson U15MStubbington Green Runners    
10623:41   Aidan Peake V45MUnattached    
10723:42   Owen Brooker U15MHatch Warren Runners    
10823:43   Paul Wheeler  V55MOverton22:3319:1314.0 
10923:44   Laura De Lisle SBS25WAlton/Hatch Warren21:4821:2012.0 
11023:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:46   Cat Coveney SBV45WUnattached23:4623:0117.2 
11223:50   Jason Coleman V45MUnattached    
11323:51   Mark Perryman  V55MUnattached23:1223:1214.0 
11423:52   Matt B V40MUnattached    
11523:53   Kieran Ruffle  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0719:1611.2 
11623:56   Dominic Masson U18MUnattached    
11723:56   John Masson V45MUnattached    
11824:01   Anthony William Munro S30MUnattached    
11924:05   Robert Hamlin V50MUnattached    
12024:07   Jack Kennedy S25MUnattached    
12124:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:08   Jim Howard  V45MUnattached21:3220:5012.2 
12324:17   Tom Wadeson SBS20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:3021:2814.7 
12424:18   Jeff Roche  V45MUnattached22:4021:4512.3 
12524:20   Ruud Kruijsse  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0222:4913.9 
12624:21   Kevin Province V50MUnattached    
12724:23   Simon Bentall V45MUnattached    
12824:24   Paul Rodgers V35MUnattached    
12924:28   Stanley Murphy U15MUnattached    
13024:29   Chris Veel SBV50MUnattached23:5523:4715.6 
13124:31   Cleo Bentall  U11WTrafford/Trafford22:2322:2314.4 
13224:33   Anna Melville S30WUnattached    
13324:41   David Winkle S20MUnattached    
13424:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:44   Gail Tyson PBV45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:4723:4713.9 
13624:44   Gerald Ulysses  V55MHatch Warren22:1521:4512.8 
13724:45   Tracy Cederstrom  V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0422:0715.1 
13824:46   Richard Wellings V50MUnattached    
13924:47   Alan Sewell V40MUnattached    
14024:47   Phillip Hiorns  V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0922:4613.3 
14124:47   Mark Kenyon V50MUnattached    
14224:48   Geoff Herron V50MUnattached    
14324:52   Ben Brassington U11MUnattached    
14424:52   Sally Brassington V40WUnattached    
14524:54   Peter Joslin V35MUnattached    
14624:57   Molly Cornwell U18WUnattached    
14724:58   Frankie Burton  S20WUnattached24:3624:3618.3 
14824:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:00   Steve Baker S30MUnattached    
15025:03   Jim Bryers SBV60MUnattached22:4822:4812.5 
15125:04   Jack Bauermeister U18MUnattached    
15225:06   David Burrell V55MUnattached    
15325:07   Simon Vassallo V40MUnattached    
15425:08   Marcus Johansson S20MUnattached    
15525:13   Andrew Kenward SBV60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:2922:0016.1 
15625:14   Aiden Blackwell S30MUnattached    
15725:16   Carol Wadeson  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:1024:0016.3 
15825:16   Craig Wadeson SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:4221:5017.0 
15925:17   Stephen Hasted V55MUnattached    
16025:18   Dave Dunford V50MUnattached    
16125:19   Rachel Bonness  S25WBramley Trail24:1024:1015.3 
16225:20   Laurence Wilson S20MUnattached    
16325:21   Josh Strudwick  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5919:3614.4 
16425:21   Tim Ebenezer S30MUnattached    
16525:23   Sam Hidson S25MUnattached    
16625:24   Katy Robinson S25WUnattached    
16725:26   Dave Page SBV40MUnattached24:5623:4718.2 
16825:27   Brian Amesbury  V50MUnattached24:5123:4817.8 
16925:28   Jeff Mitchell  V40MUnattached21:4921:4911.3 
17025:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17225:32   Nick Onslow  V40MBramley Trail19:3118:536.3 
17325:33   Steve Samways S30MUnattached    
17425:35   David Lane S30MFitness Flex    
17525:35   Keith Jackman V50MBlackwater Valley Runners    
17625:36   David Hope  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:4320:4812.1 
17725:38   Ian Harber  V45MUnattached23:5822:2416.7 
17825:40   Josh Kelly U18MUnattached    
17925:41   Jemima Walker S20WUnattached    
18025:42   Nick Walshe  V55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:4123:5016.0 
18125:44   Tom Harris S20MUnattached    
18225:47   Marc Nichols S30MUnattached    
18325:48   Robin Harford V45MUnattached    
18425:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18525:54   Milly Bird U18WUnattached    
18625:55   Mike Rooks V45MUnattached    
18725:56   Oliver Parsons U15MUnattached    
18826:00   Bryony Henshall  U18WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:3722:378.2 
18926:00   Kevin Bye V50MUnattached    
19026:01   Macy Barrett U18WUnattached    
19126:02   Matt Bowyer V50MUnattached    
19226:03   Jignesh Desha V35MUnattached    
19326:04   Molly Kenward U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
19426:04   David Simpson V45MHook Runners    
19526:08   Lee Abethell V50MUnattached    
19626:09   Paul Warren PBV50MHatch Warren26:0926:0920.3 
19726:13   Julia Dick PBV40WChineham Park26:1326:1320.9 
19826:19   Andrew Toal V40MFitness Flex    
19926:21   Kevin Athawes S25MUnattached    
20026:24   Andrew Wyeth  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:1823:3317.8 
20126:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20226:27   Rob Hare V70MUnattached    
20326:28   Matt Burt SBV40MUnattached25:0324:0317.3 
20426:28   Graham Bourns V50MUnattached    
20526:32   Matthew Underdown U15MUnattached    
20626:32   Sophia Lucas  V45WUnattached25:4025:3018.1 
20726:33   Luke Onslow  SENMClub Pulse24:5023:3518.9 
20826:34   Len Such  V50MUnattached24:3522:3219.9 
20926:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21126:35   Elizabeth Shea S20WUnattached    
21226:35   Simon Athawes S25MUnattached    
21326:39   Michael Crook S30MUnattached    
21426:40   Mikey Brucciani U15MUnattached    
21526:44   Jane Bugden SBV50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:3625:5319.6 
21626:46   Debbie Cook  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:1022:4013.0 
21726:47   Zanda Jansone V35WUnattached    
21826:47   Nick Page V40MUnattached    
21926:47   Ninian McBride V50MUnattached    
22026:49   Nicola Geldenhuys V35WUnattached    
22126:52   James Webb S30MUnattached    
22226:56   Peter Chiverton  V50MChineham Park/Unattached25:5322:2517.6 
22326:59   Ellen Baker S25WUnattached    
22427:00   Ian Hoare PBV50MHatch Warren27:0027:0021.6 
22527:01   Lorna Martin  V35WHatch Warren25:3723:4419.5 
22627:01   Paul Forder  V40MUnattached22:5219:3713.2 
22727:02   Lesa Dyson  V40WSherfield Park Runners21:4221:4218.9 
22827:03   Matthew Schooling V40MTeam Xtreem    
22927:04   Thea Hamlin V40WUnattached    
23027:05   James Rennie V50MUnattached    
23127:06   Kelly Hibberd SBSENWUnattached26:4226:4220.7 
23227:11   Richard Hargraves V50MUnattached    
23327:13   Paul Miller V55MUnattached    
23427:14   Simon Hawtin V50MUnattached    
23527:15   Lisa Fincher V45WUnattached    
23627:17   Lynn Abrehart V40WUnattached    
23727:19   Nick Crowdy  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:2025:2020.5 
23827:19   Jacob Bryant U11MUnattached    
23927:24   Melissa Pinder SBV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0623:2316.0 
24027:26   Alison Jones V45WUnattached    
24127:27   Kelly Evans (farmer) V35WBramley Trail Runners    
24227:27   Sarah Crowdy V45WUnattached    
24327:28   Ken Steel V50MUnattached    
24427:29   Colin Ball SBV50MHatch Warren26:3824:2120.6 
24527:29   Simon Parker  V50MHatch Warren25:0525:0517.6 
24627:31   Philip York V35MUnattached    
24727:34   Robert Dunn  V40MHatch Warren26:5226:5220.8 
24827:34   Mary Fitzgerald  V40WFarnham Runners24:5024:3817.0 
24927:36   Emma Murphy V40WUnattached    
25027:44   Phillip Bryant V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3