Swansea Bay parkrun # 74 External Results
Swansea Bay
8 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37   William Munday PBS20MMedwayTri/Swansea16:3716:372.8 
217:48   Stuart Crees  V35MLes Croupiers16:4416:120.6 
318:02   Jonathan Jarvis PBS30MRun4All18:0218:023.7 
418:04   Thomas Guest SBV50MSwansea18:0217:433.5 
518:11   James Griffiths PBU15MNeath17:5317:532.9 
618:33   Renatas Plytnikas V45MUnattached    
718:36   Tom Cowling SBS20MHorwich17:3217:292.7 
818:37   Laurence Pole  V40MPontypridd (Roadents)18:2018:023.3 
918:47   Simon Brewer PBV45MSwansea18:4718:474.8 
1018:54   Ben Kent S20MSwansea Uni AC    
1119:02   Geraint Jones SBS25MAmman Valley19:0218:105.6 
1219:07   Andrew Wright V45MCaerleon RC    
1319:09   Luticia Thomas  S30WAmman Valley19:0119:015.4 
1419:14   Llyr Jones PBV40MPort Talbot19:1419:148.1 
1519:23   Jonathan Evans S25MUnattached    
1619:27   Adam Runacres SBS20MSleaford/Swansea Uni19:0319:035.3 
1719:31   Daisy Thompson SBU15WCarmarthen19:3119:203.7 
1819:32   Llinos Jones  V35WAmman Valley19:1819:185.8 
1919:35   Kneath Philippart V55MSwansea Harriers AC    
2019:36   Raul Reismann  V40MSwansea17:3817:382.1 
2119:45   Tom Congdon S20MUnattached    
2220:02   Alexander Hallett  U20MThames Valley Triathletes/Swansea Uni18:3518:353.9 
2320:10   Cameron Smith S30MUnattached    
2420:12   Darragh Crofts S25MPegasus RC (Cardiff)    
2520:12   Mark Skippen SBV35MSwansea19:3419:348.5 
2620:16   Rob Worton V45MUnattached    
2720:18   Mark Griffiths V50MUnattached    
2820:21   Carlos Manzano SBSENMMersey Tri20:2119:1511.5 
2920:36   Adrian Phillips V45MUnattached    
3020:40   Paul Watts  V55MLlanelli20:1120:118.9 
3120:46   Rachel Evans  V40WRun4All20:1419:449.9 
3220:51   Tim Rowland S25MUnattached    
3321:04   James Price S30MUnattached    
3421:05   Ian Evans V40MUnattached    
3521:15   Andrew Silk S30MUnattached    
3621:25   Mat Giles  V35MRun4All19:5819:547.6 
3721:31   Rob Morgan V45MUnattached    
3821:36   Scott Caplin PBV50MUnattached21:3621:3612.9 
3921:39   Daniel Brown V40MUnattached    
4021:41   James Ace S30MUnattached    
4121:43   Richard Courtney SBV35MRed Rose21:1920:2411.6 
4221:45   James Royston  S30MKent20:4620:468.0 
4321:46   Penny Kennedy  V50WSwansea21:3221:3210.8Click your Clock logo
4421:49   Bill Leslie  V45MAmman Valley21:4720:2211.5 
4521:53   Lucy Tothill U20WUnattached    
4621:59   Christine Webb PBV40WSwansea21:5921:5911.6 
4722:00   Adrian Bytheway  V45MUnattached20:5820:5810.7 
4822:01   Andrew Elliott V40MCeltic Tri    
4922:05   Steven Barrett PBV35MUnattached22:0522:0511.3 
5022:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:06   Gareth Field V35MUnattached    
5222:07   Tanya Wigley PBS30WSerpentine22:0722:0718.6 
5322:12   Zane Maynard SBV40MSwansea20:3719:129.6 
5422:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:16   Dewi Morris S20MUnattached    
5622:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:17   Tom Hennessy V35MUnattached    
5822:17   Chris Timmins V40M3M Gorseinon RRC    
5922:18   Steve Burton V40M3M Gorseinon RRC    
6022:20   Josh Keane S20MGeog Squad    
6122:21   Logan Chatterjea U15MUnattached    
6222:22   Richie King V35MUnattached    
6322:23   Chris Howells V40MUnattached    
6422:24   Jemma Bennett S20WUnattached    
6522:35   Victoria Mort S25WUnattached    
6622:37   Martyn Brett S25MUnattached    
6722:38   Gareth Sullivan SBV35MSwansea22:2022:2012.5 
6822:39   Chris Barnett V45MUnattached    
6922:41   Geraint H Jenkins  V45MAmman Valley22:3120:5813.8 
7022:42   Rhys John S20MUnattached    
7122:44   William Thompson SBU18MCarmarthen22:4420:1113.0 
7222:47   Christopher Culley V60MUnattached    
7322:49   Paul Barrow S30MUnattached    
7422:52   Rhiannon Wallace  S20WSwansea Uni21:4521:4512.6 
7523:00   David Cottrell S30MUnattached    
7623:02   Joe Hawkins  S30MCeltic Tri22:4922:0614.1 
7723:09   Michael Giffard V35MUnattached    
7823:10   Charlie Brown U15MUnattached    
7923:13   Angela Delaney  V45WSwansea23:0523:0515.1 
8023:15   David Perry V55MUnattached    
8123:17   Oliver Lake S30MUnattached    
8223:22   Christopher Thomas S30MUnattached    
8323:24   Michelle Johnson S30WIslwyn RC    
8423:31   Andrew Grint V45MUnattached    
8523:42   Laura Sharpe  S25W3M Gorseinon23:4123:4116.5 
8623:48   Rosie Williams S25WUnattached    
8723:51   Chris Lloyd PBS20MRun4All23:5123:516.1 
8823:52   Bernard Easling S25MUnattached    
8923:52   Elizabeth Biggins S20WUnattached    
9023:53   Gabor Szabo S30MUnattached    
9123:53   Paul Williams V55MUnattached    
9223:54   Rhys Lewis PBS25MUnattached22:5722:5714.2 
9323:54   Lawrence Meakins V45MUnattached    
9423:56   Gemma Harris PBS30WRun4All23:5623:5614.4 
9523:58   Mike Chapman V35MUnattached    
9623:59   Joseph Beresford PBU15MSwansea23:5923:5915.6 
9724:01   Jonathan Atkinson V45MUnattached    
9824:11   Daniel Jones S25MUnattached    
9924:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:20   Paul Hester S30MBritish Military Fitness    
10224:20   Adrian Dunne V35MUnattached    
10324:22   Dan Phillips SBU15MSwansea24:2223:2218.4 
10424:23   Briana Keating S25WUnattached    
10524:24   Mark Wyatt V60MUnattached    
10624:25   David Boucher  V65MUnattached23:4623:2917.2 
10724:26   Georgia Looker S20WUnattached    
10824:27   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
10924:28   Simon Ruscoe V45MUnattached    
11024:29   Ian James V35MUnattached    
11124:30   Stuart McGowan V65MHillingdon Triathletes    
11224:32   Steve Jones V55MUnattached    
11324:36   Zak Jenkins U15MUnattached    
11424:39   Andrew Parry PBV40MRun4All24:3924:3918.7 
11524:44   Rhys Jones  S25MUnattached21:5519:2715.4 
11624:45   Mark Brown S30MUnattached    
11724:46   Ian Price V55MUnattached    
11824:49   Haley Lawton S30WUnattached    
11924:52   Rhiannon Smith  U20WPontardawe22:4622:4613.8 
12025:02   Sam Anstice S20MUnattached    
12125:04   Edward Dawson V35Mjogscotland    
12225:09   Gordon Davies V60MUnattached    
12325:13   Simon Johnson V40MUnattached    
12425:13   Dale Morgan V40MUnattached    
12525:22   Eryl Jones  V45MRun4All24:1724:1416.1 
12625:25   Lewis Grey S30MUnattached    
12725:39   Hayley Parker S25WUnattached    
12825:40   Rachel Davey S20WUnattached    
12925:41   Callum Thomas S25MUnattached    
13025:41   Peter Roberts  V45MUnattached23:3223:3215.6 
13125:42   Rav Midha V55MUnattached    
13225:44   Steve Holmes V45MUnattached    
13325:57   David Burton V35MUnattached    
13426:00   Nigel Watts  V60MLlanelli24:1623:3916.8 
13526:02   Stephen Beale S30MUnattached    
13626:02   Cathy Surtees S20WUnattached    
13726:03   Claudia Walker S30WUnattached    
13826:06   Kathryn Kearney SBV50WRun4All26:0626:0019.6 
13926:09   Keiron Chatterjea V45MUnattached    
14026:20   Dan Cobb V50MUnattached    
14126:23   Lisa Hughes S25WUnattached    
14226:24   Chloe Hartley-Green U11WUnattached    
14326:26   Sophie Hartley-Green PBU11WSwansea23:0523:0514.4 
14426:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14526:33   Craig Williams V40MUnattached    
14626:35   Aaron Cowell U18MUnattached    
14726:36   Sophie Carman S25WUnattached    
14826:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:41   Graeme Garthwaite V40MUnattached    
15026:47   Karen Davies V40WUnattached    
15126:48   Helen Phillips  V55WAmman Valley26:3225:4019.6 
15226:57   Catrin S Morgan S25WUnattached    
15326:58   Jodie Salter S20WUnattached    
15427:00   Lyn Brown  V55WAmman Valley25:5825:5818.6 
15527:01   Adrian Price V45MUnattached    
15627:02   Geraint Jones PBS30MUnattached24:3124:3117.0 
15727:06   Charlotte Pitt S20WUnattached    
15827:07   Emily Marchant S25WUnattached    
15927:10   Rebecca Morris S20WUnattached    
16027:12   Rebecca Rebecca Miller S25WUnattached    
16127:13   Rachel Miller S25WUnattached    
16227:14   Eliana Biasutti S30WUnattached    
16327:16   Richard Loosmore V40MUnattached    
16427:18   Amir Hazizi Abdul Razak S25MUnattached    
16527:21   Jessica Bexon S25WUnattached    
16627:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:28   Julie Taylor V40WUnattached    
16827:29   Finlay Griffiths U11MUnattached    
16927:30   Rory Griffiths U11MUnattached    
17027:30   Fiona Drysdale  V45WOgmore Phoenix26:1524:0620.5 
17127:31   Bethan Jones S25WSwansea Uni AC    
17227:32   Gary Gregor V70MUnattached    
17327:34   Adrian Jones V45MUnattached    
17427:40   David Rees V55MUnattached    
17527:41   Scott Murphy U18MUnattached    
17627:41   Aaron Brown S20MGeog Squad    
17727:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:43   Bernard Murphy V45MUnattached    
17927:46   Alison Chatterjea V55WUnattached    
18027:51   Anthony Green V70MUnattached    
18127:53   Melissa Ferreira S30WUnattached    
18227:53   Richard Caie V55MBad Boy Running    
18327:55   Helen Davies V60WUnattached    
18427:59   Rhian Beresford V45WPaul Popham Running Club    
18528:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:09   Natalie Williams V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
18728:16   Kathy Lewis V60WUnattached    
18828:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18928:24   Alex Chase V45MUnattached    
19028:25   Paul Hutin V45MUnattached    
19128:32   Delia Pudney V40WUnattached    
19228:33   Gareth Thomas  V50MRun4All26:5724:3521.4 
19328:34   Catherine Hook S30WUnattached    
19428:35   Nicola Garnon S30WUnattached    
19528:37   Rachel Hellier S25WUnattached    
19628:38   Catherine John S25WUnattached    
19728:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19828:44   Sara Powell S25WUnattached    
19928:47   Chloe Harrison S20WUnattached    
20028:53   Lawrence Gray V60MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
20128:54   Ruth Williams V50WUnattached    
20228:55   Dylan Rudling U20MUnattached    
20329:06   Diane Ridgeway V45WUnattached    
20429:12   Paul Lindley V55MUnattached    
20529:14   Joe Gardiner S25MUnattached    
20629:14   Amelie Brownhill PBU11WSwansea29:1429:1425.3 
20729:15   Daniel Morgan  S30MSwansea19:2219:227.3 
20829:20   Frazer Harding S20MUnattached    
20929:21   Lisa Jones V45WUnattached    
21029:26   Tracy Warrington V50WUnattached    
21129:27   Susan Owen S30WUnattached    
21229:28   Michiko Negami V35WUnattached    
21329:30   Milo Coffey U18MUnattached    
21429:33   Michael Coffey V50MUnattached    
21529:35   Bryan Robson S30MUnattached    
21629:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:46   Kate Speed V40WUnattached    
21829:52   Simon Bates V40MUnattached    
21929:57   Jon Moore V45MUnattached    
22029:59   Allan Smith  V80M3M Gorseinon29:2625:0525.7 
22130:05   Howard Sims V45MUnattached    
22230:06   James Roberts S20MUnattached    
22330:10   Irene Joyce S25WUnattached    
22430:13   Hannah Castle V45WUnattached    
22530:13   Helen Davey V50WUnattached    
22630:21   Amy Prince S30WUnattached    
22730:24   Sandra White V50WUnattached    
22830:24   Martyn White V55MUnattached    
22930:33   Claire Powell S20WUnattached    
23030:33   Emma Congdon U18WUnattached    
23130:34   Ruth Irvine V45WUnattached    
23230:37   Olivia Garthwaite U11WUnattached    
23330:38   Emma Garthwaite V40WUnattached    
23430:51   Anna Roberts V35WUnattached    
23530:56   Seb Ruscoe  SENMFarnham TC18:5518:183.8 
23630:56   Sophie Ruscoe U15WFarnham Triathlon Club    
23730:59   Daniel McAulay V35MUnattached    
23831:01   Nieve Tovey U11WCeltic Tri    
23931:02   Alex Tovey  V45MRun4All23:2422:4414.5 
24031:24   Natalie Hellier S25WUnattached    
24131:29   Clair Griffiths V40WRunning The Distance    
24231:30   Saran Lewis V40WUnattached    
24331:30   Leigh Owens V35MUnattached    
24431:49   Katy Guy V35WUnattached    
24531:49   Jamie Jewell V40MUnattached    
24631:52   Donna Smallbones V40WUnattached    
24731:56   Fiona Wyatt V55WUnattached    
24831:58   Catherine Roberts V50WUnattached    
24931:59   Anna Evans V35WUnattached    
25032:01   Glenda Devonald V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2