Evesham parkrun # 105 External Results
Evesham
8 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:57   Adrian Spencer V45MUnattached    
219:01   Leonardo Taggio SBV50MBlack Pear Joggers19:0118:315.6 
319:20   Austin Packer V35MCheltenham Tri Club    
419:23   Dean Colin V45MUnattached    
519:33   Rob Lewis V45MUnattached    
619:36   James Banner  V50MEvesham19:1519:155.3 
719:55   Phillip Scott  S30MUnattached19:3119:097.4 
820:04   Rob Gilbert PBV40MBlack Pear Joggers19:4719:478.0 
920:06   Bob Pope  V50MEvesham19:2619:174.7 
1020:56   Daren Steward V45MUnattached    
1121:02   Ben Holme S30MUnattached    
1221:10   Stuart Bird SBV50MTewkesbury TC/Tewkesbury20:5620:0810.1 
1321:20   Paul Edmonds PBV40MBromsgrove & Redditch21:1021:109.7 
1421:22   James Lake V35MUnattached    
1521:26   Chloe Elliott  S25WLordshill20:1020:107.0 
1621:27   Jake Richardson S20MUnattached    
1721:31   Jeffrey Evans V40MUnattached    
1821:33   Jon Roberts V45MUnattached    
1921:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2022:00   Fred Beswick S25MUnattached    
2122:07   Nigel Frith  V50MBourton19:5019:366.5 
2222:11   Alex Edwards U18MUnattached    
2322:23   Sebastian Tylec V40MUnattached    
2422:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:33   Paul Longford V40MUnattached    
2622:35   Daryl Bailey V50MUnattached    
2722:37   Fergus Hamilton U15MUnattached    
2822:43   David Rowley V60MWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
2922:54   Ben Carter U18MUnattached    
3022:57   Will Saunders V35MUnattached    
3122:59   James Edwards U18MUnattached    
3223:00   John Barradell U18MUnattached    
3323:00   Marie Lord PBV45WEvesham23:0023:0014.5 
3423:01   Craig Davies S30MUnattached    
3523:04   James Seabrook V45MUnattached    
3623:23   Richard Hall V35MUnattached    
3723:38   Alyson Grout PBV40WEvesham21:5421:5413.3 
3823:52   Darren Walker V35MUnattached    
3923:53   Suki Glockling U15WUnattached    
4024:02   Alan Wicks V65MUnattached    
4124:11   Emily Horton S30WPershore Plum Plodders    
4224:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4324:22   Kristin Carsberg SBV45WEvesham22:4522:4515.1 
4424:32   Phillip Hickman V65MUnattached    
4524:37   Christopher Thomas  S30MCLC Striders24:0224:0214.3 
4624:39   Kathy Sellick PBV50WEvesham23:5023:5015.1 
4724:40   Sev Creedmiles-Naraine S20MUnattached    
4824:47   Emily Little S20WUnattached    
4924:48   Keith Day V50MUnattached    
5024:54   Colin Tether  V70MEvesham23:5022:1914.1 
5124:57   Carmine Petta  V55MEvesham23:5123:5114.0 
5225:00   Mark Edwards V50MUnattached    
5325:10   Isabella Clark U18WUnattached    
5425:15   Kathleen Petta V55WUnattached    
5525:17   Ashley Smith V55MTriathlon Redditch    
5625:34   Harriet Saker V35WUnattached    
5725:37   Ariane Baillie U11WUnattached    
5825:37   Robert Hamilton V45MUnattached    
5925:43   Vanessa Eagland V45WUnattached    
6025:45   Naomi Stanley  S25WUnattached23:2922:3714.6 
6125:48   Selena Sweeney  S30WEvesham24:3124:3115.9 
6225:50   Stuart Blakely V50MUnattached    
6325:59   Scarlett Eagland U11WUnattached    
6426:04   Stuart Stock V45MUnattached    
6526:05   Lisa Davis S30WUnattached    
6626:15   Mark Bearcroft V45MUnattached    
6726:21   James Franklin S25MUnattached    
6826:22   Sally Witheford V45WUnattached    
6926:24   Abi Franklin S25WUnattached    
7026:30   Stephen Clarke V45MUnattached    
7126:33   Emma Hawkins V40WUnattached    
7226:34   Ollie Satchwell U11MUnattached    
7326:38   Becca Satchwell V45WUnattached    
7426:42   Helen Tallgren S30WUnattached    
7526:44   Paul Leslie Sharpe V55MUnattached    
7626:53   Ruth Earnshaw S20WUnattached    
7726:56   Louise Bickley  V40WPershore Plum Plodders24:4724:0815.2 
7827:03   Caitlin Sharpe U20WUnattached    
7927:14   Stephanie Bonfield S30WUnattached    
8027:16   Richard Madeley V50MUnattached    
8127:18   Paul Pearson V45MUnattached    
8227:19   Max Barclay U11MUnattached    
8327:23   Richard Baker V40MUnattached    
8427:24   Ellie May S25WUnattached    
8527:25   Alix Cornish  S30WEvesham27:1422:4818.5 
8627:26   Rhiannon Rees S30WUnattached    
8727:30   Pat Johnson V50MUnattached    
8827:33   Lesley Rowland  V45WKingfisher Harriers25:4125:4121.3 
8927:43   Tom Burfoot S30MUnattached    
9027:50   Matthew Jaquiss  V45MUnattached27:1122:2822.2 
9127:55   Victioria Brewin  S30WSphinx25:2925:2917.9 
9228:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9328:11   Stephen Wilkes V65MUnattached    
9428:23   Rebecca Parkin U18WUnattached    
9528:26   Victoria Jones V35WUnattached    
9628:26   Daniel Spencer U15MUnattached    
9728:38   Kate Unwin U18WUnattached    
9828:45   Anita Hartley  V40WKingfisher Harriers27:1727:1722.8 
9928:46   Craig Cutler  V45MKingfisher Harriers25:0725:0719.1 
10028:55   Martha Robbins U15WUnattached    
10128:59   Lance Locke V45MUnattached    
10229:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10329:11   Steven Morgan V45MUnattached    
10429:14   Martin Jones V60MUnattached    
10529:20   Alex Brailey V35WUnattached    
10629:22   Carolyn Craigen V55WUnattached    
10729:22   Matt Busby V45MUnattached    
10829:23   Rhiannon Fadeyibi V55WUnattached    
10929:25   Lyn Courtney  V55WUnattached28:2726:3323.0 
11029:32   Charlie Akerman U15WUnattached    
11129:34   Debbie Holland V55WUnattached    
11229:41   Poppy Cullen U15WUnattached    
11329:43   Elizabeth Akerman U18WUnattached    
11429:44   Emma Purfield S25WUnattached    
11529:48   Mandy Southern V55WUnattached    
11629:54   Hannah Burton S30WUnattached    
11729:58   Janie Vale  V40WEvesham28:3428:3423.7 
11830:03   Robert Maxwell V65MUnattached    
11930:04   Helena Hesketh V45WUnattached    
12030:13   Millie Hesketh U11WUnattached    
12130:22   Sian Bird U18WUnattached    
12230:29   Nicky Barone V35WUnattached    
12330:42   Meinir Bird V45WUnattached    
12431:14   Janet Naisbett V60WUnattached    
12531:25   Liam Cutler  U18MKingfisher Harriers27:0127:0123.2 
12631:27   Louise Woodward V45WUnattached    
12731:47   Rowan Wiseman V40WUnattached    
12832:42   Gemma Perry S30WUnattached    
12932:42   Celia Barradell V55WUnattached    
13033:50   Indira Creedmiles-Naraine U18WUnattached    
13133:52   Neessah Khan  V45WBirmingham Swifts28:3328:3327.5 
13233:53   Steve Devaney V55MUnattached    
13333:56   Rebekah Zimmerman V50WUnattached    
13434:00   Sue Bentley V45WUnattached    
13534:01   Kim Skipsey V55WUnattached    
13634:10   Sarah Thomas  V45WAbingdon32:2128:2528.9 
13734:41   Sarah Blundell V45WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
13834:47   Michael Neyland V50MUnattached    
13934:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14034:51   Clare Goldthorpe V35WUnattached    
14134:52   Samantha Bennett V45WUnattached    
14235:01   Natalie Cutler  V45WKingfisher Harriers32:3432:3428.5 
14335:02   Karen Woodcock V35WRun Studley    
14435:37   Deborah Atkinson S25WUnattached    
14535:53   Xavier Mytton U20MUnattached    
14635:53   Stef Mytton V45MUnattached    
14736:05   Robin Forrester V70MUnattached    
14838:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14939:51   Sam Grout U11MUnattached    
15039:53   Mike Grout V40MUnattached    
15139:56   Eleanor Creedmiles-Naraine V50WUnattached    
15239:58   Debra Sargeant V50WUnattached    
15340:50   Stephen Tucker U11MShabbarunners    
15440:50   Sarah Jane Tucker V35WShabbarunners    
15540:51   Chris Tucker V35MShabbarunners    
15641:53   Elaine Shelley V40WUnattached    
15741:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15841:54   Devendra Creedmiles-Naraine V50MUnattached    
15941:54   Paul Naisbett V60MUnattached