Minehead parkrun # 35 External Results
Minehead
8 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:43   Stuart Creech PBV35MMinehead/Police17:4117:412.7 
217:50   Robert Lines V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
318:36   Danny Doyle  S20MTaunton18:0318:034.2 
419:04   Jonny Reep  S20MUnattached16:5916:590.7 
519:37   Paul Matcham V40MUnattached    
620:44   Nigel Bleach SBV45MUnattached20:3620:197.7 
721:01   Alex Appleby S30MTaunton Running Club    
821:02   Matthew Paul V40MUnattached    
921:58   Joseph Wright U11MUnattached    
1022:00   Jenny Miles SBS20WTaunton21:4321:0513.5 
1122:06   Marcus Capel V45MUnattached    
1222:53   Gaby Miles  S20WTaunton22:1020:4717.4 
1322:57   Jan Wildenhain V40MUnattached    
1423:06   Andrew Grainger  V45MMinehead22:2922:2913.0 
1523:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1623:11   Ernie Shorten U11MUnattached    
1723:15   Jonah Hopkins U11MUnattached    
1823:16   Stephen Bennett V55MNorth Devon RR    
1923:30   Mike Barney V60MUnattached    
2023:39   Andrew Guilder PBS30MDacorum & Tring23:2423:2416.3 
2123:41   Michaela Spitzer V35WUnattached    
2223:46   Phil 'popeye' Sanderson V50MUnattached    
2323:54   Michael Cousins V50MUnattached    
2423:55   Harry Reeder U15MUnattached    
2523:58   Rachael Jarman V40WUnattached    
2624:03   David Downes V60MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
2724:10   Robin Offer S30MUnattached    
2824:33   Tony William Slade  V55MMinehead22:4322:4315.3 
2924:36   Margaret Greatorex V55WSerpentine RC    
3024:38   Sarah Shorten V45WUnattached    
3124:38   David Smith V60MUnattached    
3225:00   Louis Wright U11MUnattached    
3325:01   Paul McCaffrey V35MUnattached    
3425:22   Jonathan Sealby V40MUnattached    
3525:49   Archie Holloway U15MUnattached    
3625:50   David Holloway V50MUnattached    
3725:50   Michael Turbo Flatley V55MMinehead RC    
3825:51   Bruce Lang  V55MMinehead25:3225:3220.8 
3925:53   David Appleby V60MUnattached    
4025:56   Helen Calder V50WUnattached    
4126:21   Luke Reeder U11MUnattached    
4226:22   Christina Storey S25WUnattached    
4326:29   Julie Reeder V35WUnattached    
4426:49   Katy Hughes SBV40WDatchet26:1425:1319.7 
4526:51   Joanne Turner V40WUnattached    
4626:54   Alex Snape V40MUnattached    
4727:03   Sue Hogg V70WUnattached    
4827:14   Finley Priddle U15MUnattached    
4927:25   Mark Wade V55MUnattached    
5027:33   Valerie Hughes  V55WWestbury25:1723:4620.1 
5127:40   Sharon Tull V45WUnattached    
5228:09   Michael Cousins V65MUnattached    
5329:31   Bennett Blackham U15MUnattached    
5429:33   Wendy Daughtrey V55WUnattached    
5529:57   Ashleigh Hickman U11WUnattached    
5629:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5730:12   Charlotte Minchell V60WZero to Hero Runners    
5830:21   Vanessa Redmond  V55WBristol & West28:3526:2223.8 
5930:30   Bethan Bennett  S25WUnattached26:5626:5620.8Click your Clock logo
6030:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6131:14   Amie Sibley V40WAxe Valley Runners    
6231:14   Tim Sibley  V45MAxe Valley20:2320:208.5 
6331:17   Helen Granter V45WUnattached    
6431:55   Suzanne Reep U18WUnattached    
6531:56   Ellie Bishop S25WUnattached    
6631:58   Samantha Cox S30WUnattached    
6732:08   David Garrick Mound V60MUnattached    
6832:23   Trish Waterman V60WUnattached    
6932:36   Emily Butterworth U15WUnattached    
7032:40   Michelle Butterworth V40WUnattached    
7132:41   Holly Wright V40WUnattached    
7232:51   Lynn Pearson V45WUnattached    
7333:14   Iona Priddle U15WUnattached    
7433:14   Adrian Priddle V55MUnattached    
7533:18   Kerin Long V55WUnattached    
7633:19   Tony Long V60MUnattached    
7733:29   John Lethaby  V75MMinehead32:2526:3328.5 
7833:43   Stephen Farr V65MRunnymede Runners    
7936:04   Eleanor Burgess U15WUnattached    
8036:31   Oliver Burgess U11MUnattached    
8136:31   Henry Gayton U11MUnattached    
8236:34   Lizzie Gayton V45WNorth Devon Triathletes    
8336:41   Hattie Pudney U11WUnattached    
8436:41   Amy Manley S30WUnattached    
8536:48   Julie Forsyth V35WUnattached    
8637:08   Sharon Garcia Vince V55WUnattached    
8738:59   Dan James V35MUnattached    
8839:00   Abbie Keeper S30WUnattached    
8939:05   Mike Capel V75MUnattached    
9039:14   Jill Ewen V50WUnattached    
9141:09   Janette Harris V70WUnattached    
9243:16   Sarah Reep V55WUnattached    
9354:40   Diana Rusher V70WUnattached    
9454:41   Jenny Bridle V55WUnattached