Whiteley parkrun # 1 External Results
Whiteley
1 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Daniel Baker PBS25MSouthampton16:3316:33-0.6 
217:44   Peter Collins  V40MPortsmouth JC/Havant17:2217:071.3 
317:58   Jen Elkins  S30WSouthampton17:0917:090.7 
418:00   Mark Smallwood PBV35MHedge End17:5217:521.8 
518:04   James Clarke  S30MFarnham Runners17:1817:181.0 
618:10   Kevin Willsher SBV35MLordshill17:4617:392.2 
718:29   James Mccafferey  S30MWestbourne/Poole AC16:5716:571.2 
818:31   Joe Peake  S20MBitton18:0817:534.1 
918:32   Sam Costley  U20MSouthampton16:1116:11-1.0 
1018:35   Max Costley  S20MSouthampton15:4815:48-2.3 
1119:27   Daniel Foster SBV35MStubbington Green18:1917:583.4 
1219:41   Iain Cross SBV35MSouthampton19:4117:227.4 
1319:47   Stuart Wigginton  V35MNetley Abbey18:3618:365.0 
1419:48   Jonathan Eggett  V45MUnattached18:5918:374.7 
1519:53   Phil Merry  V40MUnattached19:3519:355.9 
1619:54   Scott Jenkins  V40MFareham19:1519:154.9 
1719:56   Ian Giggs  V35MReading RR18:5518:204.4 
1819:56   Alan Doney  V45MHardley19:1618:145.0 
1919:57   Simon Ibbotson SBS30MHardley19:3119:286.8 
2020:02   Stephen Kivlochan  V40MHedge End19:2719:095.3 
2120:07   Jeff Scarle  V40MLordshill19:3018:375.6 
2220:26   Alec Trevelyan V55MUnattached    
2320:27   Tom Swift  V35MUnattached19:4518:586.3 
2420:32   Joel Williams  U20MHavant19:2919:296.5 
2520:35   Robert Thompson  V50MSouthampton19:0518:314.7 
2620:40   Peter Costley  V50MSouthampton/South West Vets18:0917:223.1 
2720:45   James Collier  V35MUnattached19:3119:315.5 
2820:49   Duane Kelly V45MUnattached    
2920:50   Marcus T Lee  V45MStubbington Green20:1020:007.7 
3020:50   Karen Rushton  V45WWinchester19:5018:367.2 
3120:50   Samuel Brooks U15MUnattached    
3220:52   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:4219:057.4Click your Clock logo
3320:59   Craig Lintott V45MUnattached    
3421:06   Chris Brooks  V40MHedge End20:3020:188.5 
3521:09   Jude Carter-Murphy  V40MNetley Abbey20:1620:167.4 
3621:15   Charlie Cooper  V55MHedge End19:1518:395.2 
3721:26   Rich Chowns  V35MStubbington Green20:1019:236.7 
3821:28   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt  V35MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires20:4818:3610.4 
3921:39   Elliot Webber  S30MPortsmouth TC19:4919:498.5 
4021:43   Scott Sellars V45MUnattached    
4121:44   Daniel Beckett SBSENMUnattached21:4421:0722.5 
4221:45   John Hoddinott V35MUnattached    
4321:47   Kate Maslin  V35WSouthampton/Hedge End20:1720:116.9 
4421:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:48   John Marenghi SBV50MVictory21:2221:229.7 
4621:55   Andrew Hillam PBV50MFareham21:4021:4011.9 
4722:06   Sean Ewings  SENMUnattached21:1521:159.3 
4822:10   Andrew Stockwell  V45MStubbington Green18:3418:343.9 
4922:15   Leo Williamson U11MUnattached    
5022:16   Simon Williamson SBV35MWinchester21:0319:087.3 
5122:16   Ian Wright V55MUnattached    
5222:17   Alan Burgess  V60MGosport21:4321:079.5 
5322:18   Neil Cameron V40MUnattached    
5422:19   Kevin Williams  V40MChichester21:4920:5010.7 
5522:20   Mark Brooks  V55MFareham20:5820:428.4 
5622:23   Andy Catling V50MUnattached    
5722:25   Kirsty Cartwright SBV45WHedge End22:0221:4510.7 
5822:26   Michael Smith V65MUnattached    
5922:27   Lukasz Siembab V35MCoopervision Running Club    
6022:28   Ollie Hyde S20MSweatshop Running Community    
6122:28   Darren Palmer  V45MItchen Spitfires20:3320:338.5 
6222:29   Matt Langston S20MUnattached    
6322:29   Brian Jones  V55MEastleigh RC20:2319:587.9 
6422:32   Clare Moore SBV50WWorthing22:2021:0412.3 
6522:33   Robert Bryan  V45MWinchester19:5318:327.5 
6622:36   Karen Connell SBV35WOS Runners21:0521:0511.4 
6722:41   Daniel Laming SBV35MItchen Spitfires21:0020:239.0 
6822:43   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
6922:44   Thomas Prior V35MUnattached    
7022:46   Charlie Brakewell U11MUnattached    
7122:47   David Barnes  V60MEastleigh RC22:2121:3211.5 
7222:48   Nicola Thomas  V35WPortsmouth JC21:4321:4311.2 
7322:54   Martyn Poore SBS25MStubbington Green22:0322:0313.1 
7423:00   Helen Lockyer  V50WCity of Portsmouth21:3821:3811.4 
7523:08   Ben Perrio S30MSweatshop Running Community    
7623:21   Dean Spicer  V55MUnattached21:5721:5712.9 
7723:25   Sharon Cawte V50WUnattached    
7823:26   Charmaine Bradford SBV35WNew Forest Runners21:3521:3511.2 
7923:32   Paul Hodder S30MUnattached    
8023:33   Kierran Lakeland  S25MHedge End21:2121:219.3 
8123:34   Amy Low  V35WUnattached22:1722:1713.3Click your Clock logo
8223:37   Mark Wheeler V45MUnattached    
8323:38   Stuart Peter Mellor V40MStrictly Runners    
8423:40   Frankie Colling  V45WEastleigh RC22:3622:3612.6 
8523:41   Vicki Clarke  S30WHardley20:4820:489.2 
8623:48   Richard Batten S30MUnattached    
8723:50   Joe Goozee U18MUnattached    
8823:51   Mathew Captain  V45MNetley Abbey23:0123:0113.0 
8923:52   Philip Eveleigh S25MUnattached    
9023:56   Joanne Nash  V40WEastleigh RC23:3723:3714.1 
9123:57   Alan Cowan SBV35MHedge End22:2222:2211.6 
9223:59   Colin Mcmanus  V35MWinchester19:1319:136.0 
9324:01   Claire Bell S30WUnattached    
9424:02   Timothy Steele SBV45MHedge End23:3523:3513.3 
9524:05   Gordon Mullarney V40MUnattached    
9624:07   Louie Murdy  U11MUnattached22:4622:4612.8 
9724:09   Barry Pymont V60MUnattached    
9824:11   Tim Ford SBV55MHedge End23:1422:0412.2 
9924:15   Daniel Rourke S30MUnattached    
10024:17   Henry Clover  V55MHedge End22:5722:5713.2 
10124:21   Antony Streams  V55MReading RR20:5620:5611.2 
10224:25   Mark Jones  S30MEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green18:1218:122.9 
10324:26   Melanie Ford  V55WHedge End24:1123:1214.5 
10424:27   Matt Bennett V60MUnattached    
10524:28   Robert Lock S30MUnattached    
10624:37   Ian Gregory V45MPortsmouth Joggers Club    
10724:38   Emma Hill U11WUnattached    
10824:42   Rob Peck  V40MHedge End20:2820:289.6 
10924:45   Stuart Hill V45MUnattached    
11024:50   Michael Hutchings V45MThe Salvation Army    
11124:57   Ian Curran V50MUnattached    
11224:57   Jon Taylor V45MUnattached    
11325:00   Sam White S25MUnattached    
11425:01   Aidan Browne S25MUnattached    
11525:03   Faye Burton S25WUnattached    
11625:06   Robbie Macnab  V40MUnattached23:1221:2714.3 
11725:14   Nikki Yeo  V45WFareham25:0724:3917.2 
11825:15   Alan Braithwaite  SENMUnattached23:4121:5813.3 
11925:16   Emma Hanlon V45WUnattached    
12025:16   Michael Sturland V35MSweatshop Running Community    
12125:18   Steve Limburn  V60MUnattached23:3923:3214.5 
12225:19   Zahid Nawaz V55MUnattached    
12325:23   Steve Carr PBV40MNetley Abbey24:0524:0514.9 
12425:24   Helen Sivier V40WUnattached    
12525:25   Stephen Shaw V55MSweatshop Running Community    
12625:26   Shawn Blaker V50MUnattached    
12725:26   Gemma Boyle PBS30WNetley Abbey23:3423:3414.5 
12825:27   Sarah Marszall PBV35WNetley Abbey24:4124:4116.0 
12925:33   Matt Coppins S25MUnattached    
13025:37   Simon Robert Gibbon SBV40MStubbington Green24:3722:5217.1 
13125:38   Conrad Buttery V45MPortsmouth Triathletes    
13225:41   Malcolm Richmond V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13325:43   James Sharman  V40MPortsmouth JC24:1923:1116.6 
13425:48   Jose Pedro Couto S25MUnattached    
13525:49   Iain Steele V40MUnattached    
13626:00   Geoff Collins  V55MHedge End24:4823:5716.9 
13726:02   Kate Higham V35WUnattached    
13826:05   Angela Kivlochan SBV40WHedge End25:1425:0016.5 
13926:09   Helen Benson  V35WStubbington Green24:4924:4917.2 
14026:10   Mark Woodman V50MUnattached    
14126:11   Louise King V45WUnattached    
14226:11   Alex Cook V45MUnattached    
14326:18   Gary Heather  V50MVictory23:4123:3616.4 
14426:23   James Yeo V45MUnattached    
14526:24   Michael Bedford S30MUnattached    
14626:32   Adam Jeffery S30MStubbington Green Runners    
14726:35   David Bales  V60MSandhurst24:3822:1316.2 
14826:38   Graeme Lambert V50MUnattached    
14926:45   Kim Achurch S30WUnattached    
15026:46   Richard Jacks V35MUnattached    
15126:50   Fay Shannon U11WUnattached    
15226:51   Anni Cooter S20WUnattached    
15326:53   Kirsty Shannon  V45WHedge End/Hampshire Constabulary24:2921:3511.2 
15426:56   Howard Kirrane  V60MUnattached24:2924:2915.1 
15527:01   Mark Stanmore SBV35MItchen Spitfires22:0720:5911.7 
15627:03   Neil Mcdonough  V35MStriders of Croydon26:1624:0020.0 
15727:05   Mark Dallimore  V45MNetley Abbey/Unattached25:3725:3718.1 
15827:07   Lizzie Jenner  V55WDenmead26:1424:5119.6 
15927:14   Matthew Cordingley S25MUnattached    
16027:18   Charlotte Maisey  V35WStubbington Green25:4225:4219.1 
16127:21   Mike Patterson  V45MUnattached26:1123:2620.8 
16227:22   Mark Cooter  V55MVictory25:4324:1017.1 
16327:23   Stacey Brakewell V35WUnattached    
16427:29   Richard Noice S30MUnattached    
16527:32   Dave Tarrant V55MChiltern Church Runners    
16627:34   Carol Collins  V50WUnattached/Gosport27:0826:4821.4 
16727:35   Dougie Howells U15MUnattached    
16827:38   Helen Anscombe V40WUnattached    
16927:41   Duncan Rutter V55MWorthy Runners    
17027:45   Clare Blay V40WItchen Spitfires Running Club    
17127:46   Tamsin Jones S25WUnattached    
17227:54   Craig Brodie  V45MUnattached25:0022:1616.6 
17327:59   Antony Stephenson-Hart S30MUnattached    
17428:00   Paul Smith V35MUnattached    
17528:01   Matthew Ashworth S25MUnattached    
17628:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17728:12   Matthew Hanlon V45MUnattached    
17828:20   Kelly Kent V40WUnattached    
17928:23   Steve Whiteland S30MUnattached    
18028:35   James Barrett  V40MUnattached25:5422:5619.8 
18128:40   Tim Clarke V40MUnattached    
18228:41   Rachael Parsons S30WUnattached    
18328:44   Denise Caffari V40WUnattached    
18428:47   Paul Freyne  V45MStragglers27:3923:3120.9 
18528:47   Karen Watson V55WUnattached    
18628:48   Richard Hall S30MUnattached    
18728:49   Sian Kelly V45WUnattached    
18828:51   Hayley Lonergan V35WSweatshop Running Community    
18928:55   Alana Williams SBS30WUnattached27:2327:2321.0 
19028:56   Tracey Murdy V40WUnattached    
19128:58   Kevin Ashman SBV60MStubbington Green27:1723:5820.5 
19229:05   Darren Murdy V45MCoopervision Running Club    
19329:09   Lucas Glass U11MUnattached    
19429:14   Mark Maslin  V35MHedge End22:2420:2712.5 
19529:16   Leigh Allen  V50MHedge End26:2922:2819.0 
19629:18   Debbie Spicer V50WUnattached    
19729:21   Katarzyna Guzinska S30WCoopervision Running Club    
19829:23   Jacqui Mullarney V35WSweatshop Running Community    
19929:24   Stephen Tarrant SBV55MUnattached28:1527:4122.0 
20029:28   Nigel Lee  V45MHedge End27:4727:4723.3 
20129:30   Oliver De Trafford S20MUnattached    
20229:37   Ben Glass S25MUnattached    
20329:38   Sean Henson V45MUnattached    
20429:47   Nadia Cook S30WUnattached    
20529:53   Julia Webb V55WUnattached    
20629:54   Gregory Cox V45MUnattached    
20729:55   Emma Muddle U11WUnattached    
20829:55   Paul Muddle V45MUnattached    
20929:55   Greig Benson V40MUnattached    
21029:56   Megan King S25WUnattached    
21129:57   Abbey Jones  S30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25:2423:2118.1 
21229:59   Martin Adams V40MUnattached    
21330:04   Hayley Glyn-Jones S30WUnattached    
21430:06   Danae Lovegrove V50WRun Verity    
21530:12   Emma Lynam S30WUnattached    
21630:15   Julie Elizabeth Ryman V45WUnattached    
21730:16   Pam Kemp  V55WStubbington Green27:1927:1920.5 
21830:17   Jake Wade S20MUnattached    
21930:22   George Gosden S30MUnattached    
22030:22   David James Bartram V50MUnattached    
22130:23   Amber Ankinson  V35WVictory29:0729:0722.9 
22230:24   Jeannine Mellor V35WStrictly Runners    
22330:25   Kat Daily SBS30WGosport/Stubbington Green25:4524:2920.3 
22430:27   Laura Mc Loughlin S25WUnattached    
22530:32   Scott Harris V35MUnattached    
22630:36   Rachael Summers S30WUnattached    
22730:37   Edwin Wright V55MUnattached    
22830:39   Iwona Savana V40WUnattached    
22930:48   Vicki Mugford V35WUnattached    
23030:53   Emma Shergold  V35WHedge End27:0824:5520.8 
23130:54   Louisa Page V35WStubbington Green Runners    
23230:55   Ruth Lee S30WUnattached    
23331:00   Mark Warttig V60MUnattached    
23431:00   Dean Skerratt V35MUnattached    
23531:01   Neil Wyatt V40MRun Verity    
23631:05   Jamie Earley S30MUnattached    
23731:06   Peter Griffin-Hicks S20MUnattached    
23831:07   Eloise Griffin-Hicks S20WUnattached    
23931:07   Angela Lloyd  V45WHedge End27:4527:4522.5 
24031:09   Samuel Griffiths U11MUnattached    
24131:10   Lucas Field U11MUnattached    
24231:10   Steve Griffiths V40MUnattached    
24331:11   Danielle Field S30WUnattached    
24431:17   Lindsay Cooter  V50WVictory29:0329:0322.6 
24531:20   Hayley Sae Kang S30WUnattached    
24631:24   Julie Woodman  V40WStubbington Green28:5424:4124.8 
24731:33   Louisa Howells U15WUnattached    
24831:35   Jenny Lovell SBV35WLordshill31:3524:5029.2 
24931:37   Martin Love V50MUnattached    
25031:38   Dee McIlroy V40WCoopervision Running Club    
Page: 1 2