Ormskirk parkrun # 158 External Results
Ormskirk
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Adam Jones PBU18MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton16:5616:491.5 
217:22   Elliot Corrigan S20MUnattached    
318:48   Keith Roscoe SBV45MWigan Phoenix18:4817:4310.1 
419:06   Lee Partington PBS30MWigan Phoenix19:0419:049.4 
519:11   Joshua Makin U18MUnattached    
619:13   Tim Johnstone SBV40MChorley ATC18:1718:174.1 
719:29   Nick Corrigan U20MUnattached    
819:48   Robert Burke SBV50MLiverpool RC19:4819:235.7 
1019:53   Daniel A Rees  V55MUnattached19:4619:465.5 
919:53   Ian Fitzpatrick  V50MSouthport Waterloo/Northern Vets19:3919:215.7 
1120:02   Garry Banks V50MSt Helens Tri    
1220:05   Daniel Howells U15MUnattached    
1320:10   Thomas Corlett U18MUnattached    
1420:11   Tony Crook V55MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
1520:11   Michael Aisbitt SBV40MSkelmersdale20:1119:539.6 
1620:20   Paul Mason  V40MWigan & District19:0618:486.4 
1720:22   Jake Dickinson SBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton20:2219:386.0 
1820:22   Sam Carr U18MUnattached    
1920:26   David Connolly V40MUnattached    
2020:29   David Scholefield V35MUnattached    
2120:33   Mark Foster V40MUnattached    
2220:54   Rob Evans V35MUnattached    
2320:55   Neil Taylor PBV50MSkelmersdale20:4320:4311.3 
2421:19   Chris Webber U20MUnattached    
2521:21   Peter Darwen  V50MBlack Pear Joggers19:2619:266.5 
2621:22   Gemma Preston  V35WChorley ATC20:5320:4910.5 
2721:40   Mike Price V45MUnattached    
2821:41   John Wilson V40MUnattached    
2921:45   Josh Birchall S20MUnattached    
3021:54   Richard Gregory SBV45MSkelmersdale21:3420:2313.8 
3121:58   Flossie Dickinson PBU18WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton21:5821:5814.2 
3222:11   Andrew Maxwell S30MUnattached    
3322:15   Luke Thornton V45MUnattached    
3422:15   Craig Baker V35MUnattached    
3522:19   Shaun Brocken S25MUnattached    
3622:21   Ryan Wilkes U20MUnattached    
3722:30   Nicholas Usher U15MUnattached    
3822:33   Anthony Bearon V40MUnattached    
3922:40   William Bromfield U20MUnattached    
4022:45   Matthew Kenny V45MUnattached    
4122:47   Victor Maesschalck V65MUnattached    
4222:49   Adrian Antell V45MUnattached    
4322:51   Richard McGregor S25MUnattached    
4422:53   Craig Blakey S30MUnattached    
4522:54   Lee Hayward V40MUnattached    
4622:57   Hannah Rose Doyle  U15WSouthport Waterloo22:2322:2312.2 
4723:01   Ben Rigby V35MUnattached    
4823:07   Kristian Barker U15MUnattached    
4923:09   Nick Mercer V45MUnattached    
5023:10   Joanna Kurp V35WUnattached    
5123:18   Max Thornton Webley U18MUnattached    
5223:19   Thomas Hargan SBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton22:1722:1712.3 
5323:21   Tracey Barlow  V45WSouthport Waterloo22:3022:1412.2 
5423:27   Fiona Johnston V50WUnattached    
5523:29   David Smalley V50MUnattached    
5623:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:44   Luke Campbell U11MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
5823:44   Patrick Taberner SBU20MWigan & District22:4421:1118.9 
5923:44   Emily Beth Roscoe S20WUnattached    
6023:48   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
6123:52   Philip Rathbone V45MUnattached    
6223:55   Christopher Buckley V35MUnattached    
6323:57   Georgia Houghton U15WUnattached    
6423:59   Andrew Povey V50MUnattached    
6524:01   Isobel Anderson U15WUnattached    
6624:04   Zac Dickinson U11MUnattached    
6724:05   John Dickinson  V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton19:5019:508.4 
6824:05   Hannah Brookfield S25WUnattached    
6924:06   Anne Sephton V45WUnattached    
7024:08   Paul White V45MUnattached    
7124:09   Stephen Hill V60MWigan & District Harriers & AC    
7224:13   David Howells V45MUnattached    
7324:16   Michael Yuzgin U15MUnattached    
7424:20   Matthew Brown V35MUnattached    
7524:21   Sal Edgar V40WUnattached    
7624:23   James Dyson V45MUnattached    
7724:25   Ross Moughtin SBV65MAchilles23:5923:2117.9 
7824:28   Joanna Jones V50WUnattached    
7924:29   Matt Wharton S30MUnattached    
8024:31   Katelyn Swift  U15WSouthport Waterloo24:1924:1915.6 
8124:31   Edward Croote V50MUnattached    
8224:37   Neil Jackson V45MUnattached    
8324:41   Daniel Davidson U18MUnattached    
8424:41   Andrew Yuzgin U15MUnattached    
8524:42   Peter Jordan V50MUnattached    
8624:44   Harry Blair U15MUnattached    
8724:47   Sarah Skey S30WUnattached    
8824:49   Nicola Hayes PBV40WSkelmersdale24:2724:2716.1 
8924:52   Louise Ball PBV35WParbold24:4624:4618.8 
9024:53   Liam Ennis S25MUnattached    
9124:55   Richard Corlett V50MUnattached    
9224:56   Selina Makin S30WWigan Phoenix    
9325:04   Faith Ellis U15WLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers & AC    
9425:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:04   Liam Johnson PBU11MUnattached23:4823:4815.4 
9625:05   Rebecca Whitworth SBV40WMarlow Striders25:0524:0616.6 
9725:07   Martin Johnson PBV35MSt. Helens Sutton22:5222:3612.2 
9825:09   Charlotte Rimmer U15WUnattached    
9925:10   Aaron Jutla U15MUnattached    
10025:11   Bill Rankin V45MUnattached    
10125:12   Rachel Cockburn PBV40WSkelmersdale25:1225:1218.4 
10225:12   Sophie Pye S20WUnattached    
10325:16   Robert Anderson V35MUnattached    
10425:17   Vanessa Berry S30WUnattached    
10525:18   Douglas McKeever V35MUnattached    
10625:20   Hayden Armstrong U11MUnattached    
10725:21   Martin Rothwell S25MUnattached    
10825:21   Sharon Oconnell V45WSt Helens Striders    
10925:21   Ben O'Connell S20MUnattached    
11025:22   Stuart Ord U15MUnattached    
11125:22   Robert Kiger PBV50MUnattached24:3524:3515.6 
11225:22   Daniel Makin U15MUnattached    
11325:23   Louise Armstrong S30WUnattached    
11425:23   Anna Hulme  U18WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton21:2019:3811.6 
11525:24   Dawn Corlett V45WUnattached    
11625:24   Karen Hulme V45WUnattached    
11725:28   Robin Foster  V50MUnattached24:0324:0314.4 
11825:31   Michael Gillespie S30MUnattached    
11925:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:38   Simon Coyne V45MUnattached    
12125:39   Tim Clarke V45MUnattached    
12225:40   Denis Kozevnikovs U11MUnattached    
12325:42   Rhys Watt U15MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
12425:43   Victoria Beeley S30WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
12525:43   Matt Cochrane  V60MNewburgh25:0724:3816.7 
12625:45   James Shannon U11MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
12725:47   Isobella-Rae Holden U11WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
12825:48   Kimberley Baxter S30WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
12925:49   Alan Topping V50MUnattached    
13025:53   Caroline Robertson V35WUnattached    
13125:54   Helen Griffiths S30WUnattached    
13225:57   Ian Marsden V55MUnattached    
13325:57   Annabelle Corlett U15WUnattached    
13425:57   Anna O'Malley S30WUnattached    
13525:58   Jack Abraham U18MUnattached    
13626:03   Kenny Moran S25MUnattached    
13726:06   Ivan Mazzanti V45MUnattached    
13826:07   Charlotte Menarry U20WUnattached    
13926:07   Louise Renner V35WNewburgh Nomads RC    
14026:07   Tracy Berry V35WUnattached    
14126:08   Nick Abraham V45MUnattached    
14226:15   Vicky Simpson PBS30WLiverpool RC26:0826:0822.5 
14326:15   Eugenia Kervin V40WUnattached    
14426:17   Peter Dawson V45MUnattached    
14526:22   Kevin Murphy V35MUnattached    
14626:25   Joanna Vincent V45WUnattached    
14726:26   Matthew Grant U18MUnattached    
14826:26   Martha Rimmer U11WUnattached    
14926:28   Liz Ord V50WUnattached    
15026:31   Dave Gaughan V50MUnattached    
15126:36   Ian Schofield V40MUnattached    
15226:42   Abdul Bari U15MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
15326:42   Nicola Hargan V40WUnattached    
15426:46   Jane Woodward V50WLiverpool RC    
15526:47   Adele Arbidane U11WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
15626:48   Matthew Hargan  U18MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton24:4924:2322.3 
15726:49   Daniela Putnina U15WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
15826:55   Rebecca Burke  U18WLiverpool RC23:5723:0114.3 
15926:56   Terence Johnson V60MUnattached    
16026:58   Steven Taberner V50MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
16127:03   Katie Scott S25WUnattached    
16227:03   Daniel Rathbone  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton24:5024:5014.7 
16327:08   Sebastian Carlisle-Collett U11MUnattached    
16427:08   Emily Jennings U15WUnattached    
16527:10   Joshua Prescott U11MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
16627:10   Josh Parsons U11MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
16727:15   Miko Pacheco S20MUnattached    
16827:15   Anne Martin V35WUnattached    
16927:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:21   Louise Tyrer V45WUnattached    
17127:21   Thomas Tyrer V50MUnattached    
17227:35   Sally Adams  V45WParbold26:0826:0820.4 
17327:35   Ellie McManus U15WUnattached    
17427:37   Keith Farrer V55MUnattached    
17527:38   Phil Blakeley S30MUnattached    
17627:43   Kurtis Cartmell U15MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
17727:44   Simon Beatty  V45MSkelmersdale26:0126:0119.6 
17827:46   Lynne Hegarty V40WUnattached    
17927:47   Thomas Moulsdale U15MUnattached    
18027:48   Liz Spensley PBV70WSt Helens Tri27:4827:4823.6 
18127:48   Daniel Schofield U18MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
18227:52   Claire Crookham V50WUnattached    
18327:52   Jim Smith V70MUnattached    
18427:58   Diane Wild V50WUnattached    
18528:01   Brandon Powell U11MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
18628:02   Ruth Usher PBU15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton28:0228:0221.5 
18728:06   Adam Davison U18MUnattached    
18828:06   David Currie  S30MKirkby Milers21:2021:078.8 
18928:06   David Birch V40MUnattached    
19028:07   Rachel Garnett S30WUnattached    
19128:08   Jonathan Harrop V60MUnattached    
19228:08   Alexandra Flynn S20WUnattached    
19328:09   Justin Smith V45MUnattached    
19428:09   Christine Donnelly V50WUnattached    
19528:11   Robin Byrne V50MUnattached    
19628:12   Elaine Farrer V45WUnattached    
19728:15   Udo Wieshmann V50MUnattached    
19828:17   Sally Usher V40WUnattached    
19928:19   Hayley Hall V35WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
20028:20   Nicky Trotter V40WUnattached    
20128:24   Rod Cooper V55MUnattached    
20228:26   Sian Thomas S30WUnattached    
20328:31   Karen Banks V50WUnattached    
20428:34   Millicent Glazzard U15WUnattached    
20528:35   Graham Pye S20MUnattached    
20628:36   Deborah Raynor V40WUnattached    
20728:41   Callum Dale U11MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
20828:45   Rebecca Sprague V50WUnattached    
20928:46   Michael Howe V60MUnattached    
21028:49   Stephen Hargan V40MUnattached    
21128:53   Alec Rigby S30MUnattached    
21228:57   Dominic Grant V45MUnattached    
21329:01   Lynn MacDonald Flynn V50WUnattached    
21429:02   Liz Tonge V55WUnattached    
21529:03   Rihannah Marsh U11WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
21629:05   Ryan Iljincevs U11MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
21729:07   Graham Greene V60MUnattached    
21829:17   Mark Baker V55MUnattached    
21929:23   Adam Staines V45MUnattached    
22029:26   Nikki Schofield U15WWoodland Primary School Running Club    
22129:26   Anna Yates U11WUnattached    
22229:27   Rachel Yates V40WUnattached    
22329:28   Jo Rotheram V65WUnattached    
22429:29   Jenny Jordan V50WUnattached    
22529:30   Robert Van S30MUnattached    
22629:33   Amy Loughrey S30WUnattached    
22729:35   Karen Rieveley V50WUnattached    
22829:41   Oskars Meinherts U11MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
22929:44   Natalie Peterson S30WUnattached    
23029:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23129:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23229:51   Colin Moulsdale V50MUnattached    
23329:53   Steve Hanlon V45MUnattached    
23429:56   Yvette Leet S20WUnattached    
23529:58   Bernarde Bell V50MUnattached    
23630:00   Phillip Edgington V45MUnattached    
23730:05   Blake Beach U15MWoodland Primary School Running Club    
23830:05   Georgina Carlisle-Collett U11WUnattached    
23930:06   Mike Murphy V60MUnattached    
24030:07   Joseph Danher U15MUnattached    
24130:08   Clare Guidi V40WUnattached    
24230:14   Mike Danher V45MUnattached    
24330:18   Danny King V40MUnattached    
24430:19   Gillian Carlisle-Collett V45WUnattached    
24530:22   Sam Boult S20MUnattached    
24630:27   Ursula Cheetham  V40WSkelmersdale28:3627:2424.7 
24730:29   Michelle Mussell V45WUnattached    
24830:33   Kadie Armstrong U15WUnattached    
24930:48   Thomas Meldrum U11MUnattached    
25030:49   Philip Makin V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2