Fountains Abbey parkrun # 157 External Results
Fountains Abbey
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31   Reece Dalton  U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland15:4615:46-1.9 
216:48   Rob Scott  S20MRichmond & Zetland16:0416:04-1.9 
318:30   Tom Calvert  S30MKnaresborough Striders17:3017:301.3 
418:51   Simon Cave SBV40MRipon18:1818:172.8 
518:52   Dominic Lockwood U18MUnattached    
618:58   Ben Imeson SBV35MRipon18:4317:444.3 
719:25   Cameron Choules SBV45MThirsk & Sowerby18:2217:313.6 
819:39   John Chatwin SBV35MRipon19:1419:105.1 
919:58   Harry Springall  S25MWalton/Thames Turbo18:5215:364.7 
1019:59   Andy Todd SBV50MNidd Valley19:1018:285.0 
1120:05   Tom Cave PBU15MRipon19:5819:587.8 
1220:16   David Jelley SBV60MRipon19:3619:076.7 
1320:17   Archie Bordewich U15MNYP Tri    
1420:20   Paul Richardson  V40MHarrogate19:1219:125.0 
1520:33   Lucas Fawcett  U18MRipon19:2218:256.3 
1620:44   Olivia Mulligan SBS20WThirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London20:4419:339.6 
1720:45   Martin Shaw SBV45MHarrogate/NYP Tri19:5519:296.7 
1820:56   Michael Hernandez SBV45MRipon19:5519:556.9 
1920:57   Ben Buckley S20MRipon Runners    
2021:00   Emma Sorby  U18WRipon20:1220:127.3 
2121:05   Jake Stalker PBU15MNidd Valley21:0521:0515.5 
2221:05   Caleb Aylesbury U11MUnattached    
2321:06   Alexander Aylesbury SBV40MUnattached19:4219:426.9 
2421:10   Lewis Brooks U18MRipon Runners    
2521:11   Naomi Bright  S25WCity of Hull19:4319:436.5 
2621:11   Stephen Constable V50MUnattached    
2721:13   Steve Silver  V45MRipon20:4620:318.9 
2821:20   Joshua Berriman U15MRipon Runners    
2921:22   Toby Boyce U15MUnattached    
3021:26   David Binks SBV45MRipon18:5618:215.0 
3121:27   Howard Jeffrey  V60MOtley20:5919:388.8 
3221:31   James Lee V45MUnattached    
3321:44   Ben Rickard SBU15MRipon19:4619:466.6 
3421:47   Craig Dunleavy S25MUnattached    
3521:50   Oscar Lees U15MUnattached    
3621:58   Mark Straker V40MRipon Runners    
3722:03   Tom Carlin V40MUnattached    
3822:05   Jon Hancock  V50MRipon20:5520:5510.6 
3922:06   Sean Brennan  V45MKnaresborough Striders20:1620:168.1 
4022:12   Jonathan Mosley SBV45MUnattached20:5720:579.4 
4122:14   Phoebe Hall  U18WRipon20:2120:219.0 
4222:15   Nicholas Jones S30MUnattached    
4322:17   Amelie Aylesbury U11WUnattached    
4422:20   Neil Dring  V55MRipon20:1520:158.8 
4522:20   Jamie Dilasser  V45MNidd Valley19:5017:495.8 
4622:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:28   David Harrison  SENMLeeds & Bradford TC20:0918:547.8 
4822:29   Gavin Jones V35MUnattached    
4922:30   Dan Metcalfe V35MUnattached    
5022:31   Niamh Falconer SBS30WDulwich21:4321:4310.6 
5122:31   Simon Dalton SBV40MUnattached21:5421:5411.2 
5222:38   Paul Dunn S30MUnattached    
5322:54   Fred Cooper U15MRipon Runners    
5422:55   Terry Brown  V40MNorth Shields Poly20:4819:248.8 
5522:57   Peter Crowder  V50MOtley19:4718:215.8 
5622:58   Tim Benson V45MUnattached    
5722:59   Ryan Agate S25MUnattached    
5823:01   Millie Lock U15WUnattached    
5923:07   Steve Webster S30MUnattached    
6023:10   Matthew Holt V40MUnattached    
6123:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:15   Alistair Scholes V50MUnattached    
6323:18   Angela Green SBV45WNorth Shields Poly23:1821:0112.4 
6423:19   James Stuart-Mills  V45MRipon23:1522:0213.7 
6523:20   Allan S Hansen  V55MRipon22:1120:4611.9 
6623:20   James Eaglen S30MVocaLink Running Club    
6723:24   Justin Lock V45MUnattached    
6823:27   Robert Thew V60MUnattached    
6923:31   Michelle Ainley V40WUnattached    
7023:33   Peter Shaw V65MUnattached    
7123:36   Alison Smith  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds22:5222:0012.7 
7223:36   Andrew Webster V40MUnattached    
7323:38   David Woodhead S30MUnattached    
7423:41   Andy Gammack V50MUnattached    
7523:42   Simon Horne SBV45MUnattached23:0022:4412.5 
7623:47   Richard Fletcher S30MUnattached    
7723:52   Sarah Woffinden V35WUnattached    
7823:57   Derek Calvert  V55MKnaresborough Striders22:2722:0811.9 
7923:59   Charles Fletcher V60MUnattached    
8024:09   Helen Williams  V40WHyde Park Harriers22:2720:1412.8 
8124:10   Christopher Ward  V35MNorth York Moors21:5221:5211.1 
8224:10   Aphra Hicks U15WUnattached    
8324:19   Jason Locker V35MUnattached    
8424:19   Tracey Watson V50WUnattached    
8524:24   Tony Hollis V35MUnattached    
8624:27   Charlotte Boyce V40WUnattached    
8724:31   Simon McCudden  V55MRipon22:5222:2412.7 
8824:36   Vinnie King S30MUnattached    
8924:41   David Downes V60MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
9024:41   Anna Gargan S25WUnattached    
9124:47   Julia Massey V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9224:54   Mark Brooks V40MUnattached    
9324:57   Dewi Winkle  V45MRipon/Unattached20:1920:007.8 
9424:59   Geoff Cartwright V40MUnattached    
9525:00   Chris Brown  V70MRipon24:1523:3315.7 
9625:02   Andy Butcher  V50MThirsk & Sowerby24:1423:3715.5 
9725:04   Will Wicks U15MUnattached    
9825:07   Lee Sanderson V40MUnattached    
9925:09   Owen Robinson U11MUnattached    
10025:10   Ben Mitchell V40MNewcastle and Tyneside Orienteers    
10125:11   Wendy Marks  V45WHarrogate20:3919:588.3 
10225:12   Matthew Harman S30MUnattached    
10325:13   Jon Harman V35MUnattached    
10425:13   Andy Pickering V50MUnattached    
10525:15   James Clyne U11MUnattached    
10625:19   Martin Clyne S30MUnattached    
10725:19   Mathew Chaplin SBV40MRipon24:1724:1716.7 
10825:20   Jessica Lewis U11WUnattached    
10925:22   Robert Lewis V40MUnattached    
11025:24   Gordon Milne V35MUnattached    
11125:25   Tim Freeman V55MUnattached    
11225:26   Harrison Swaine U11MUnattached    
11325:27   Richard Swaine V45MUnattached    
11425:28   Lesley Willoughby SBV45WRipon24:0524:0514.9 
11525:29   Karen Maddison V45WUnattached    
11625:41   Mark Brindley V35MUnattached    
11725:41   Richard Tattersall V55MUnattached    
11825:50   Michael Smith  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:3820:5511.5 
11925:56   Mark Robinson V35MUnattached    
12026:01   Oscar Mitchell U15MUnattached    
12126:04   Aimee Childs  U15WRipon24:5324:5318.2 
12226:07   James Botwright S20MUnattached    
12326:09   Alan Collier V65MUnattached    
12426:12   Roseline Wivell V55WUnattached    
12526:15   Ian Swinscoe  V45MRipon22:2522:1913.7 
12626:18   Archie K U15MUnattached    
12726:26   Lisa Heely V50WUnattached    
12826:29   Matt Leck V40MUnattached    
12926:37   Beth Constantine PBU18WRipon25:3025:3018.4 
13026:38   Ruth Streets V35WUnattached    
13126:46   Simon Bordewich U11MUnattached    
13226:51   David Horne V50MUnattached    
13326:52   Georgina Bordewich V40WUnattached    
13426:52   Anna Greenwood V45WUnattached    
13526:58   Kate Naylor V55WTeam Nidderdale    
13627:04   Dylan Heywood U15MUnattached    
13727:11   Michael Pemberton V40MUnattached    
13827:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:14   Sarah Stanley V40WUnattached    
14027:15   Steve Grange V50MUnattached    
14127:16   Paul Langford V45MUnattached    
14227:31   Lisa Quinn V45WUnattached    
14327:31   Mark Hewson V45MClaro Orienteering Club    
14427:48   Elizabeth Lister V45WRipon Runners    
14527:50   Susan Streather  V55WNidd Valley26:1025:3918.2 
14627:51   Noah Imeson U15MUnattached    
14727:54   Finlay MacNair U15MUnattached    
14827:55   Gisele Parnell S30WUnattached    
14927:55   James Pruden V45MUnattached    
15027:58   Amy Robertson S20WUnattached    
15127:59   Samantha Miles SBV40WRipon25:5925:5919.4 
15228:04   Anne Cheeseman  V55WRipon24:2223:1215.3 
15328:07   Darren Gibbons V40MUnattached    
15428:08   Vikki French V40WUnattached    
15528:10   Darren Mills V40MUnattached    
15628:11   Carrie Prideaux V40WUnattached    
15728:25   Andrew Parry V50MUnattached    
15828:28   Martyn Jackson V50MUnattached    
15928:39   Helen Cox V40WUnattached    
16028:41   Ewa Scott  V45WNidd Valley27:4525:4322.2 
16128:42   Lisa Sorby  V40WRipon26:4825:1020.1 
16228:43   Sarah Haslam V40WUnattached    
16328:48   Jonathan Spencer V45MUnattached    
16428:51   Susan Tattersall V55WUnattached    
16528:55   Rob Exley  V45MRipon26:0926:0919.7 
16628:55   Gemma Escott V45WUnattached    
16728:57   Tristan Harris U15MUnattached    
16828:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16929:00   Catherine Nicol V40WUnattached    
17029:03   Olivia Peacock U15WUnattached    
17129:04   Penny Manock V40WUnattached    
17229:04   Maria Boyce S30WUnattached    
17329:05   Samuel Currass U15MUnattached    
17429:07   Oliver Childs U11MUnattached    
17529:12   John Jarratt V60MUnattached    
17629:15   Clare Childs  V40WRipon25:0225:0219.8 
17729:20   Phoebe Edwards S20WUnattached    
17829:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17929:23   Madison Curzon S25WUnattached    
18029:26   John Fenwick SBV60MRipon28:5522:2722.8 
18129:27   Karen Rayner  V50WEasingwold27:2826:0219.5 
18229:27   Philip Holden PBV55MUnattached28:0428:0422.6 
18329:30   Stephanie Carlin V40WUnattached    
18429:33   Fiona Slight V40WKnaresborough Striders    
18529:39   Anna Ashfield V50WUnattached    
18629:42   Susan Birtwistle SBV55WUnattached29:4226:4124.3 
18729:58   Julia Charlesworth V40WUnattached    
18830:06   James Parkes S30MRipon Runners    
18930:17   Nikki Wolf S30WUnattached    
19030:19   Simon Harris V35MUnattached    
19130:19   Melissa Thomas-Peters V40WNidd Valley Road Runners    
19230:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19330:20   Matt Cooper V45MUnattached    
19430:21   Edith Cooper U11WUnattached    
19530:26   Suzy K V40WUnattached    
19630:27   Michelle Dinsdale SBV40WNidd Valley30:1729:3325.6 
19730:28   Linda Bamforth SBV60WThirsk & Sowerby28:3728:1922.9 
19830:35   Georgina Roberts V45WUnattached    
19930:41   Katherine Hartshorn V45WUnattached    
20030:48   Andy Wright V35MUnattached    
20130:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20231:01   Kathy Gargan V55WUnattached    
20331:04   Julie Dowson V55WUnattached    
20431:04   Natasha Livesey U20WUnattached    
20531:06   Craig Walker S30MUnattached    
20631:10   Tracey Tinsley V55WTeam Nidderdale    
20731:15   Christine Fieldhouse V55WUnattached    
20831:15   Aaron Slight U18MUnattached    
20931:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21031:19   Jill Holt  V45WRipon23:1123:1113.0 
21131:24   Lisa Fletcher V45WUnattached    
21231:27   Judith Livesey V50WUnattached    
21331:28   Drikus van der Westhuizen SBS20MThirsk & Sowerby29:3929:3926.3 
21431:28   Anna Morris S25WUnattached    
21531:29   Chris Jay V55MUnattached    
21631:30   Hilary Gilliam SBV50WRipon27:5527:5522.3 
21731:36   Owen MacNair U11MUnattached    
21831:39   Brian MacNair V40MUnattached    
21931:42   Anna Mitchell U15WUnattached    
22031:44   Sally Kingsley V40WUnattached    
22131:45   Jessica Peacock U15WUnattached    
22231:46   Mark Peacock SBV45MNYP Tri31:4621:2017.2 
22331:46   Karen Tulley V55WUnattached    
22431:46   Jeanette Potter V50WUnattached    
22531:47   Jake Rickard U15MUnattached    
22631:52   Suzanne Rickard  V45WRipon23:1021:3713.0 
22732:01   Fiona Hernandez  V45WRipon30:1830:1826.4 
22832:03   Jenny MacNair V35WUnattached    
22932:04   Sheila McCudden V55WUnattached    
23032:10   Tracy Hayden SBV50WThirsk & Sowerby32:1028:0026.4 
23132:16   Jacquie Mercer V55WUnattached    
23232:17   Lucy Preece  SENWUnattached30:0529:4525.1 
23332:19   Elizabeth Botwright V55WUnattached    
23432:22   Marie P R Parker  V45WUnattached27:3827:3822.3 
23532:28   Magnus Bordewich V40MUnattached    
23632:35   Beth Bordewich U11WNYP Tri    
23732:41   Gill Edwards V50WRipon Runners    
23832:49   Finbar Heely V65MUnattached    
23932:50   Rory Hall U11MUnattached    
24032:53   Jennifer Elberg V45WUnattached    
24132:56   Reuben Harford U11MUnattached    
24232:59   Tony Shaw SBV55MUnattached32:2929:5628.3 
24333:02   Elmien Wolvaardt SBSENWUnattached33:0232:2132.6 
24433:03   Sarah Harford S30WUnattached    
24533:03   Amy Mitchell U11WNewcastle and Tyneside Orienteers    
24633:06   Joanna Mitchell  V40WStocksfield25:2624:1018.8 
24733:08   Carolyn Ann Potter V50WUnattached    
24833:09   Annabel Hall V45WUnattached    
24933:09   Kathryn Eaglen S30WUnattached    
25033:10   Jill Standish V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2