Warrington parkrun # 172 External Results
Warrington
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Will Morris U20MUnattached    
218:11   Thomas Mills S25MUnattached    
318:59   Cliff Puttock SBV50MBasildon18:2918:255.0 
419:17   Craig Mann V50MUnattached    
519:19   Phil Rowen PBV40MLymm19:1919:195.0 
619:19   Robert Roe SBV35MVale Royal18:2618:264.1 
719:31   Joe Adams V45MUnattached    
819:39   Steve Broadfoot  V55MLiverpool RC19:1518:208.6 
919:41   James Kelly PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester19:4119:414.0 
1019:46   Peter Murphy V40MLymm Runners    
1119:50   John Bowes S30MUnattached    
1220:05   Paul Clayton V50MUnattached    
1320:15   Michael Connor  V50MKnowsley20:0920:097.0 
1420:29   Julian Dickinson  V40MLymm20:0518:487.2 
1520:37   Oliver Lister S30MUnattached    
1620:40   Andrew Gaskell SBV45MSpectrum20:2820:078.0 
1720:42   Russell Gardham SBV45MEastbourne19:3918:506.7 
1820:48   Tim Collins  V35MStragglers20:3619:3110.1 
1920:51   Ian Tate  V35MLytham St. Annes20:2820:286.8 
2020:52   Christopher Duncan PBV50MWorksop18:4818:484.7 
2121:00   Ben Webborn S30MUnattached    
2221:04   Olivia Doodson U15WUnattached    
2321:15   Wayne Benson V40MUnattached    
2421:43   Gavin Garner V35MUnattached    
2521:47   Lewis Litherland S25MUnattached    
2621:50   Sarah Franklin V40WUnattached    
2721:54   Jon Clarke S25MUnattached    
2821:57   Russell Green V35MUnattached    
2922:00   Huw Thomas V45MUnattached    
3022:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:07   Shaun Chorlton S20MUnattached    
3222:07   Scott Fisher SBS30MWarrington RC22:0721:5012.9 
3322:08   Andy Mark Smith SBSENMUnattached21:5719:5710.1 
3422:10   Lynden James SBV40MWarrington RR20:2620:168.2 
3522:12   Jamie Bradbury  V40MLymm20:1720:178.3 
3622:14   Mark Hamill V50MLymm Runners    
3722:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:33   Faye Lawton PBS25WUnattached22:2622:2110.7 
3922:43   David Mayes S20MSpectrum Striders RC    
4022:45   Karl Sharkey V45MUnattached    
4122:49   Chris Lowry S30MUnattached    
4222:51   Simon Dykes  V45MWarrington AC21:4821:2812.2 
4322:56   Andrew Pemberton S25MUnattached    
4423:08   Chris Harrop V50MUnattached    
4523:10   Simon Jardine  S30MWarrington RC22:2822:2814.8 
4623:12   Nathan Burke U18MUnattached    
4723:15   Lee Evans V45MUnattached    
4823:19   Ian Worsley V40MUnattached    
4923:20   Chris Eaton S30MUnattached    
5023:22   Robert Mullarkey S20MUnattached    
5123:23   James Gresty V35MUnattached    
5223:26   Naomi Wilson U18WUnattached    
5323:29   Kieran Taylor S30MUnattached    
5423:34   Alex Roberts U20MUnattached    
5523:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:43   Mark Bell  V45MWarrington RC22:3321:5111.3 
5723:45   Matthew Lawless  S30MUnattached21:3821:3810.5 
5823:47   Mark Jarvis V40MUnattached    
5923:48   Katie Hampton S25WSpectrum Striders RC    
6023:52   Will Stokes V50MUnattached    
6123:57   Craig Barrow S25MUnattached    
6224:10   Sam Quansah V50MUnattached    
6324:12   Jill Carlin  V55WWarrington TC24:0624:0117.8 
6424:13   Stephen Owen V35MVictoria Park Running Club    
6524:14   Will Delooze V45MUnattached    
6624:15   Rob Swift V45MUnattached    
6724:17   Andrew Skett SBV60MLymm23:0221:5513.3 
6824:21   James Kirkin V40MVictoria Park Running Club    
6924:24   Steve Bann S25MUnattached    
7024:31   Martin James V40MUnattached    
7124:35   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
7224:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:38   Charlotte Dykes S20WUnattached    
7424:39   Neil Thompson V45MUnattached    
7524:40   James Culley V35MUnattached    
7624:41   Martin Wright V45MUnattached    
7724:43   Andrew Butterworth V40MUnattached    
7824:48   Eleanor Roberts  V50WSpectrum24:3724:3015.3 
7924:51   Stuart Cowie V45MUnattached    
8024:52   Daniella Stansfield S30WUnattached    
8124:53   Steve Hibbert PBV50MWarrington TC24:5324:5321.2 
8224:54   Joanne Cullen V45WUnattached    
8324:55   Christine Hartley V50WUnattached    
8424:58   Evelyn Robertson S20WUnattached    
8524:58   Paul Clarke S30MUnattached    
8624:59   David Lane V45MUnattached    
8724:59   Iain H V40MUnattached    
8825:01   Mel Christopher Whiteside  V55MWarrington RC24:3724:3716.7 
8925:03   Sarah Branwood S30WWarrington Running Club    
9025:04   Nicola Hall SBSENWUnattached24:1924:1917.7 
9125:07   Andrew Forbes S25MUnattached    
9225:17   Rob Wilkinson V50MUnattached    
9325:20   Kris Swiderski V40MUnattached    
9425:30   Paul Kelly V35MUnattached    
9525:32   Shirley McMullen PBV45WLymm25:3225:3220.6 
9625:40   Paul Barratt V40MUnattached    
9725:44   Paul Matthew Barter  V55MSouth West RR23:2823:1115.0 
9825:51   Joseph Connor  V35MBramhall Runners23:1523:1513.2 
9925:58   Jason Rowbottom  V50MLymm23:3623:3612.7 
10026:01   Cath Worthington PBV40WAstley & Tyldesley24:5924:5917.1 
10126:03   Colin Riley V65MUnattached    
10226:04   Julian Walker V50MUnattached    
10326:07   Gaynor Seymour  V40WLymm22:4122:4113.8 
10426:15   Dave Jones SBV35MUnattached24:2723:5115.4 
10526:16   Stephen Weston V45MWarrington Triathlon Club    
10626:23   John Fitzpatrick SBV35MWarrington RC26:2322:0522.8 
10726:24   Ian Berry V50MUnattached    
10826:29   Jason Fance V40MUnattached    
10926:31   David Reeves S30MUnattached    
11026:31   Richard Wake V45MUnattached    
11126:33   Mike Richards V45MUnattached    
11226:34   Sean Gunnery-hitchen SBS25MWarrington RC26:1524:4121.7 
11326:35   Michael Bradley  V60MSpectrum25:1024:0116.8 
11426:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11526:38   Mike Gaskell S25MUnattached    
11626:39   Ian Porter  V40MWarrington RC20:2720:2710.4 
11726:41   Angela Evans V45WUnattached    
11826:46   Alistair Raffel  V60MSpectrum24:0124:0113.9 
11926:47   Simon Riley S30MUnattached    
12026:48   Paul Ohara V50MUnattached    
12126:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:50   Neil Muir V50MUnattached    
12326:51   Tamsyn Duffy V35WUnattached    
12426:52   Scarlett Wood U15WUnattached    
12526:54   Laura Bunting V45WUnattached    
12626:59   Andrew Barton SBS30MAltrincham26:2718:5326.2 
12727:03   Saranne Wright PBU15WWarrington TC27:0327:0323.5 
12827:06   Charlotte Nightingale S25WUnattached    
12927:07   Luke Kelly U11MUnattached    
13027:10   David Dean V50MVictoria Park Running Club    
13127:13   Amy Cronin V40WUnattached    
13227:15   Carolyn Arber  V55WSpectrum26:0524:1918.2 
13327:21   Jason Whiteside S25MUnattached    
13427:26   Tim Brown  V50MLymm24:2824:2817.1 
13527:32   Kevin Moore V45MUnattached    
13627:34   John Franks V40MUnattached    
13727:36   Helen Speed V35WVictoria Park Running Club    
13827:39   Richard Chapman V40MUnattached    
13927:41   Kate Wakefield  V55WWarrington RR26:4926:4021.0 
14027:44   David Stokes V60MUnattached    
14127:45   Damian Kelly V35MUnattached    
14227:45   Charlotte Sholl V45WWarrington Triathlon Club    
14327:47   Sarah Thompson V35WUnattached    
14427:50   Nick Shaw V40MUnattached    
14527:51   Rory Stokes S20MUnattached    
14627:53   Craig Burrows V35MUnattached    
14727:54   Sarah Logan SBSENWUnattached26:3324:5420.0 
14827:57   Rebecca Moon SBV40WUnattached27:2427:2022.8 
14928:00   Kate Williams  V40WSpenborough26:0523:3922.4 
15028:01   Jacob Smiles  S25MChorlton24:3520:1320.8 
15128:03   Annie Broady S20WUnattached    
15228:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15328:09   Michael I Jones  V40MUnattached27:3424:4226.4 
15428:12   Nick Capper PBS30MUknetrunner26:0926:0919.6 
15528:17   Emma Dunn V35WUnattached    
15628:21   Tania Wild  S30WLymm27:0726:1820.4 
15728:26   Suzanne Birchall V35WUnattached    
15828:29   Joseph Dunn U15MUnattached    
15928:30   Kristen Kelly U15WUnattached    
16028:31   James Taylor  S25MUnattached24:0824:0818.0 
16128:32   Pamela Moore V55WUnattached    
16228:35   Victoria Cameron S30WUnattached    
16328:42   Stephen Rutter V40MUnattached    
16428:42   Matt Davies S30MUnattached    
16528:43   Andrew Pemberton V45MVictoria Park Running Club    
16628:46   Brooke Watson U11WUnattached    
16728:47   Jason Edwards V45MUnattached    
16828:49   Grace Edwards PBU11WWarrington AC28:0128:0123.7 
16928:53   Kate Carlin S25WLymm Runners    
17028:55   Julie Thompson V55WUnattached    
17128:58   Ashlee Ryan S25WUnattached    
17229:01   George Bolton U15MPennine Fell Runners    
17329:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17429:08   Rachel Fidler S25WUnattached    
17529:11   Darren Smart V45MUnattached    
17629:16   Geoff Harrop V50MUnattached    
17729:16   Nathan Heptinstall V35MUnattached    
17829:19   Chloe O'Reilly U11WUnattached    
17929:20   Sean O'Reilly S30MUnattached    
18029:22   Nicola Postlethwaite S30WUnattached    
18129:26   Lisa Napier V35WUnattached    
18229:33   David Nicholls V50MUnattached    
18329:35   Gemma McGregor S25WUnattached    
18429:37   Elen Crean S20WUnattached    
18529:37   Evan Crean S20MUnattached    
18629:44   Andrew Littler V45MUnattached    
18729:48   Anne Dykes V50WUnattached    
18829:49   Karen Morris  V40WAstley & Tyldesley29:1626:2623.4 
18929:49   David Cartwright S30MUnattached    
19029:50   Carol Liversidge V70WUnattached    
19129:53   Gillian Stokes V55WUnattached    
19229:53   Matt Deeran U15MUnattached    
19329:55   Paul Deeran V45MUnattached    
19429:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19529:56   Ajay Nair V45MUnattached    
19629:56   Dennis Yarwood  V50MSpectrum25:0025:0015.7 
19730:04   Nicola Knowles V50WUnattached    
19830:05   Sarah Clayton V35WUnattached    
19930:06   Craig Skelton V40MUnattached    
20030:08   Lee Smith  S30MClapham Chasers28:3028:1924.3 
20130:10   Marcia Wagner V60WUnattached    
20230:14   Hollie Stokes S25WUnattached    
20330:19   Liz Jervis V55WUnattached    
20430:21   Madison Delooze U15WUnattached    
20530:25   Megan Crosby S20WUnattached    
20630:26   Rebecca Cosgrove SBSENWGriffithstown30:2224:2530.3 
20730:27   Christopher Carter V65MUnattached    
20830:28   Emily Owen V35WUnattached    
20930:34   Chris Browning V55MUnattached    
21030:35   Sophia Spencer U11WUnattached    
21130:35   Antony Spencer V40MUnattached    
21230:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21330:38   Tracy Disley V50WUnattached    
21430:42   Sharon Fisher PBV45WWarrington RC30:4230:4229.8 
21530:45   Kerry Delooze V45WUnattached    
21630:46   Ceri Dobson V35WUnattached    
21730:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21830:53   Linda Owen  V55WSpectrum28:0126:3621.2 
21930:57   Delyth Stow V40WUnattached    
22030:58   Diane Holder V45WUnattached    
22131:04   Louise Glysen V40WUnattached    
22231:08   Colette Kelly V35WUnattached    
22331:10   Katie Hankey V60WRun Sandymoor    
22431:11   Jack Dudman S25MUnattached    
22531:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22631:16   Julie Wilson V45WUnattached    
22731:19   Stephen Read  S30MUnknown/Unattached26:1726:1718.9 
22831:19   Arlina Ariffin V35WUnattached    
22931:22   Monojit Ray V35MUnattached    
23031:28   Aksa Gul U15WUnattached    
23131:36   Amanda Collighan V45WUnattached    
23231:43   David Gregson V60MUnattached    
23331:45   Geoffrey Merritt V55MUnattached    
23431:46   Michael Andrews U11MUnattached    
23531:47   Jason Sage  V35MUnattached21:0121:017.9 
23631:48   Julie Donaldson V50WUnattached    
23731:51   Flora May Walker U18WUnattached    
23831:51   Evie Owen U11WUnattached    
23931:52   Sheila Hambleton V65WUnattached    
24031:53   Craig Clare S30MUnattached    
24131:56   Thomas Guillard S20MUnattached    
24232:01   Caroline Waldron S30WUnattached    
24332:01   Melanie Finegan S30WUnattached    
24432:01   Jennifer Muir V45WUnattached    
24532:07   Jade Fleming S25WUnattached    
24632:15   Lynn Eccles V55WUnattached    
24732:18   Tim Morris V50MUnattached    
24832:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24932:20   Edward Smith U11MUnattached    
25032:21   Maddy Cocker V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2