Graves parkrun # 254 External Results
Sheffield Graves Park
18 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25   Matthew Craig  S25MSheffield RC16:1616:16-0.5 
218:27   Chris Joyce  S30MLeicester Tri17:1816:443.4 
318:29   James Halse V35MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
418:47   Philip Morris S25MHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
519:04   Michael Bland S30MLong Eaton RC    
619:23   Pieter MacKeith  S30MTri-Anglia18:3718:152.2 
719:32   Martha Hanby  S30WUnattached18:3418:343.3 
819:45   Robert Cassy  V35MSheffield RC18:4418:443.4 
920:29   Martin Slovak S30MUnattached    
1020:41   Joseph Hearnshaw S30MUnattached    
1120:53   Darren Barnett V40MUnattached    
1220:54   Frances Roberts SBS25WDacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni19:4019:406.8 
1321:20   Andrew Kavanagh S25MUnattached    
1421:30   Robert Atkin  V40MUnattached20:0519:286.8 
1521:37   Andy Buck  V55MSteel City20:2918:597.9 
1622:08   Nick Frewin  V55MUnattached19:3719:376.6 
1722:12   Jonathan Wainwright SBSENMUnattached21:1121:098.1 
1822:14   Che Gorka S30MUnattached    
1922:23   Russell James Stevenson  V40MSteel City21:0720:379.5 
2022:29   Darren Maher  V50MSteel City21:5121:5110.7 
2122:36   James Hogg  S30MUnattached19:4618:575.5 
2222:39   Robert Davies SBV50MSteel City21:5821:4611.5 
2322:43   James Vohs V35MUnattached    
2422:49   Scott Hussey V40MUnattached    
2522:54   Paul Tillery V50MUnattached    
2623:07   Philip Longden V55MUnattached    
2723:09   Andrew Lock V40MUnattached    
2823:13   Malcolm Taylor SBV55MSheffield RC22:2821:5210.4 
2923:24   David Knight S25MUnattached    
3023:37   Robert Morley V40MUnattached    
3123:42   Andrew Green  V45MUnattached22:1320:2710.9 
3223:45   James Lawson U18MUnattached    
3323:56   Steve Bramhall V65MUnattached    
3423:58   John Gray  V50MBillingham19:0918:165.4 
3523:58   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham21:5319:4312.1 
3624:02   Simon Wiles SBV50MSteel City23:2119:3312.0 
3724:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3824:09   David Hollinshead V40MUnattached    
3924:10   Simon Wells V45MUnattached    
4024:14   Steven Woolley S30MUnattached    
4124:19   Martin Downham V55MUnattached    
4224:25   Jane Evans SBV55WUnattached23:1223:1213.7 
4324:41   Pat Goodall  V60WTotley23:0122:4013.0 
4424:50   Elizabeth Carthy V40WTotley AC    
4525:00   Simon Nightingale  V55MUnattached21:0920:017.9 
4625:03   Paul Heath V45MUnattached    
4725:07   Sam Martin V45MUnattached    
4825:17   Janet Glover  V50WUnattached24:0423:2613.5 
4925:33   Max Arguile  V50MUnattached25:3221:2416.4 
5025:37   Keith Turton SBV40MUnattached25:2123:0216.9 
5125:39   Damon Ray V40MUnattached    
5225:43   Rory Waddell  V60MUnattached23:4722:1815.4 
5325:47   Richard Gray  V60MTotley22:4120:4911.1 
5425:48   Paul West V55MUnattached    
5525:49   Francesca Rooker V35WUnattached    
5625:50   Nicholas Marston V45MUnattached    
5725:52   Kevin Parkes  V40MRacing TNT23:4421:5217.5 
5825:53   Andrew Welsby V40MUnattached    
5925:57   Mark Norman V35MUnattached    
6025:59   Lisa Read V40WUnattached    
6126:02   Claire Conway PBS30WHeadington26:0226:0221.9 
6226:08   Julian Dean V35MUnattached    
6326:15   Luca Booker U15MUnattached    
6426:17   Clare Trevitt PBV40WSteel City26:1726:1719.1 
6526:25   Luke Booker V35MUnattached    
6626:29   Julia Delaney V45WSmiley Paces    
6726:35   Andrew Jeavons V35MUnattached    
6826:39   Peter Bishop SBV50MNorth Derbyshire26:2623:0019.3 
6926:44   Ian Vickers V65MUnattached    
7026:46   Adele Wragg S30WUnattached    
7126:46   Leanne Mallinder S30WUnattached    
7226:56   Angela Jackson  V55WUnattached24:3124:3116.1 
7327:08   Julie Davis  V40WUnattached26:4225:4417.8 
7427:14   Mark Davis V50MUnattached    
7527:20   Josh Wagner S20MUnattached    
7627:36   Chris Ellis PBV35MSteel City27:3627:3621.8 
7727:37   George Torr S20MUnattached    
7827:38   Maz Hip  V40WNorth Derbyshire26:0125:4419.1 
7927:41   David Pickering V50MUnattached    
8027:48   Anthony Watkins V50MUnattached    
8127:55   Gillian Ray V35WUnattached    
8227:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8328:06   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
8428:07   Anna Clark S30WUnattached    
8528:35   Tobias Frances U15MUnattached    
8628:54   Chris Day V40MTotley AC    
8728:57   Liam Whitby V45MUnattached    
8829:00   Colin Whaley V55MUnattached    
8929:01   Mathew Hall S25MUnattached    
9029:03   Angela Barnston  V60WNorth Derbyshire27:3126:4621.1 
9129:05   Andy Hibbert V40MUnattached    
9229:09   Matthew William Shaw V40MUnattached    
9329:11   Jodie Hepworth S30WUnattached    
9429:25   Lucy Lockett V50WVegan Runners    
9529:35   Jayne Green V55WUnattached    
9629:38   Rob Henderson S25MUnattached    
9729:39   Natalie Hawthorn Popple SBSENWUnattached29:3326:1223.3 
9829:53   Julia Rose V45WUnattached    
9929:54   Janet Chapman V50WUnattached    
10030:01   Monica Henderson S25WUnattached    
10130:17   Jimmy Sharman  V35MSteel City20:3520:358.6 
10230:18   Jill Davies SBV55WSteel City28:3626:1120.2 
10330:18   Michael Peter Anyon  V45MUnattached27:2923:1121.5 
10430:30   David Wainwright V75MUnattached    
10530:37   Dorothy Elsey SBV60WBiggleswade30:3726:0724.1 
10630:39   Nicola Wilson V50WUnattached    
10730:43   Emma Barker V40WUnattached    
10830:48   David Vestey SBV50MUnattached27:5127:5119.5 
10931:00   Gillian Brown V50WUnattached    
11031:10   Ann-Marie Mulvey S30WUnattached    
11131:14   Matt Campbell S30MUnattached    
11231:23   Simon Devilly V45MUnattached    
11331:26   Alexander Hussey U11MUnattached    
11431:30   Derek Bettison V65MUnattached    
11531:39   Howard Salt V55MUnattached    
11631:42   Marianne Randall V35WUnattached    
11732:06   Barbara Jenkins V50WSmiley Paces    
11832:11   Richard Garton SBV50MSteel City32:1123:0724.4 
11932:12   Sara Bingham V45WTaylored Running Group    
12032:15   Frances Lace S30WUnattached    
12132:27   Jo Eccles  V40WSteel City27:3326:3220.3 
12232:27   Stephen Gilmer  V35MSteel City27:2327:2320.8 
12332:28   Catherine Needham  S30WSteel City28:5028:5024.1 
12432:47   Alex Bailey V40WUnattached    
12532:51   Graham Bell V35MUnattached    
12632:57   Eamonn Griffin V55MUnattached    
12733:06   Sonya Walton  V40WNorth Derbyshire27:4625:4622.3 
12833:13   Marion Bishop  V45WNorth Derbyshire28:2926:0523.5 
12933:17   Elizabeth Stygall S25WUnattached    
13033:24   Deborah Craig V55WUnattached    
13133:25   Hannah Whales S30WUnattached    
13233:29   Jennifer Murray S30WUnattached    
13333:30   Liz Tooke V35WUnattached    
13433:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13533:30   Helen Crimlisk V50WSmiley Paces    
13633:31   Barbara Beaton V40WUnattached    
13733:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13833:35   Su Clark V40WUnattached    
13933:36   Rachel Rea V35WSteel City Striders RC    
14033:43   Annie Stoker V35WUnattached    
14133:43   Theresa Barks V45WUnattached    
14233:46   Harriet Hussey U15WUnattached    
14333:52   Graham Hogg SBV65MUnattached29:2626:4923.6 
14433:59   Melanie Carl S25WUnattached    
14534:03   Anna Sharman V35WUnattached    
14634:08   Charlotte Hussey V35WUnattached    
14734:11   Gabriela Ibarra V35WUnattached    
14834:39   Sarah Cowley  V40WDerwent Runners (Derby)32:5730:5229.4 
14935:06   Tim Walters U20MUnattached    
15035:07   Anthony Martin V55MUnattached    
15135:14   Sarah Hepworth V35WUnattached    
15235:20   Sarah Behan S30WUnattached    
15335:21   Emile Ghazzawi S30MUnattached    
15435:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15535:32   Lucy Marris V50WSmiley Paces    
15636:26   Jennifer Newland V35WUnattached    
15736:28   Christopher Stocks V45MUnattached    
15836:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15937:23   David J Sheppard  V75MEccleshill34:5227:3129.0 
16037:39   Sarah Soden V40WUnattached    
16138:21   Anneliese Fraser V35WUnattached    
16238:22   Emma Walkinshaw V35WUnattached    
16338:44   Yvonne Timms V50WUnattached    
16439:11   Helen Egan V60WUnattached    
16540:00   Gail Jazmik V50WStart2Jog    
16640:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16740:49   Laura Wilcock  S30WDragons39:3339:3333.9 
16841:40   Lisa Bownes V45WUnattached    
16942:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17042:34   Alison Chilvers V50WUnattached    
17154:14   Roger Knightley V75MUnattached    
17254:15   Robert Nicol V45MUnattached