Wimpole Estate parkrun # 211 External Results
Wimpole Estate
11 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:58   Paul Veitch  V45MCambridge & Coleridge17:3817:222.2 
319:02   Rodrigo Hortal S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
419:28   Dean Reilly S30MRoyston Runners    
520:04   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trisports    
620:17   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston18:1317:501.7 
720:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:31   Rupert Gardiner U18MUnattached    
920:38   Christian Wehrenfennig S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
1020:47   Michael Masters  V35MRoyal Air Force19:4019:175.2 
1120:49   William Howling  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:0219:022.8 
1221:04   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
1321:13   Harry Druiff  V50MCambridge TC20:2620:138.0 
1421:17   Gareth Thompson SBV45MRoyston19:0919:097.0 
1521:37   David Williams S25MUnattached    
1621:41   Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
1721:56   Morten Broberg V45MUnattached    
1822:00   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge21:1119:478.7 
1922:05   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2022:09   Steve Andrews V35MUnattached    
2122:22   Daniel Brayshaw V40MUnattached    
2222:27   Scott White SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge21:4419:317.8 
2322:37   Paul Stokes  V35MUnattached20:5420:5410.3 
2422:44   Duncan Woolmer SBV45MUnattached22:3322:0412.8 
2522:46   Mike Smith SBV50MBere Alston22:1722:1710.6 
2622:48   Graham Broughton SBV35MUnattached21:1721:1411.2 
2722:50   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
2822:59   Sean Beeby U18MUnattached    
2923:01   Lloyd Harvey V35MUnattached    
3023:02   Russell Valiant SBS30MUnattached21:4021:409.2 
3123:04   Inge Langerod V50MUnattached    
3223:05   Mike Bishop V40MUnattached    
3323:05   Gerald Meah SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge22:2620:5410.7 
3423:06   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:2921:249.0 
3523:08   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston19:3219:323.2 
3623:10   Nicholas Jones S30MUnattached    
3723:19   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
3823:36   Errol Holloway V35MUnattached    
3923:37   Sophia Hodges V35WUnattached    
4023:42   Edwin Armstrong V45MUnattached    
4123:42   Nick Buckle S25MBeds & Cambs Wing Runners    
4223:44   Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
4323:46   Peter Morrison V40MGranite Transformations Runners    
4423:48   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
4523:49   Lucia Valle S25WCambridge Canoe Club    
4623:52   Mette Eilstrup-Sangiovanni V45WUnattached    
4723:58   Liam Butler S30MRoyston Runners    
4824:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4924:15   Robert Gardiner V50MUnattached    
5024:20   Sacha Ward V45MUnattached    
5124:24   Chris Rampton V50MUnattached    
5224:29   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
5324:31   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:1121:1712.4 
5424:31   James Fox V40MUnattached    
5524:33   Joel Bishop U15MUnattached    
5624:38   Dave Masterson V45MUnattached    
5724:39   Oliver Warburton U18MRoyston Runners    
5824:40   Maurice Hemingway  V60MRiverside20:5720:068.8 
5924:41   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:4922:4113.7 
6024:50   David Low U11MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
6124:51   Nigel Low V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
6224:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6324:55   David Farndale V55MUnattached    
6424:56   John Christopher Lee  V55MUnattached24:3822:4815.6 
6524:58   James Lindsay V45MUnattached    
6625:00   David Jordan  V55MRoyston20:4119:066.3 
6725:02   Jeremy Dyer V55MUnattached    
6825:13   Chris Poultney  V40MUnattached23:5720:2015.7 
6925:14   Ariel Katz S20MUnattached    
7025:16   Marc Phillips V40MUnattached    
7125:19   Augusta Mcmahon  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:2924:0613.1 
7225:23   Sean Hamilton V40MUnattached    
7325:25   Andy Smith V65MUnattached    
7425:35   Henrik Warburton V50MUnattached    
7525:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:43   Alexander Barr S25MUnattached    
7725:43   Wayne Hargreaves V45MRoyston Runners    
7825:47   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
7925:51   Tim Horan V60MUnattached    
8025:52   Vinnie King S30MUnattached    
8125:53   Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
8225:55   Simon Turner V35MUnattached    
8325:56   Jacqui Shields V35WUnattached    
8425:57   Alistair Fleming V40MUnattached    
8525:57   Simon Overell S30MUnattached    
8626:04   Umar Salam V40MUnattached    
8726:08   Aidan Bishop U18MUnattached    
8826:12   Andrew Irvine  V45MCambridge & Coleridge23:4620:5713.4 
8926:14   Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders22:1321:0612.2 
9026:17   Arthur Cooke U11MUnattached    
9126:21   Olaf Corry V45MUnattached    
9226:22   James Neville V50MUnattached    
9326:25   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
9426:29   Anthony Mann V45MUnattached    
9526:33   James Francis V40MUnattached    
9626:36   Mike Newbery V45MUnattached    
9726:37   David Rootes V65MRoyston Runners    
9826:39   Joe Hill S25MUnattached    
9926:42   Mike Allton V50MUnattached    
10026:43   James Chapman V35MUnattached    
10126:51   Tom Elton V45MRoyston Runners    
10226:56   Al Cropp V40MUnattached    
10326:57   Jean Mitchell V50WUnattached    
10427:00   Simon Brace S30MUnattached    
10527:05   Rebecca Felicity Howling  V45WUnattached25:4024:0617.4 
10627:06   Christopher Norfolk V45MSawston Runners    
10727:11   Faisal Babar V40MUnattached    
10827:14   Mark Thompson V55MUnattached    
10927:17   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
11027:29   Libby Mitchell  V60WRoyston26:0825:2816.3 
11127:30   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
11227:33   Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
11327:38   John Spoors S30MUnattached    
11427:39   Kerry Coghill V45WUnattached    
11527:40   Carmel Mceniery  V40WCambridge & Coleridge25:4822:4216.9 
11627:42   Maya Bassford U15WUnattached    
11727:43   Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
11827:45   Joy Friesner S30WUnattached    
11927:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:49   Katy Hinshelwood U11WUnattached    
12127:49   Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport19:2919:146.2 
12227:50   Heather Regan S25WUnattached    
12327:56   Dominic Pinkman  V45MCambridge & Coleridge24:5622:1916.8 
12428:04   Jason White SBV40MUnattached26:5021:4818.6 
12528:06   Cassie Highland U18WUnattached    
12628:07   Ollie Stafford U15MUnattached    
12728:10   Joanna Muncey V55WUnattached    
12828:16   Stephen Riches V40MUnattached    
12928:25   Peter Walker V50MUnattached    
13028:27   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge24:5324:5315.6 
13128:38   Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
13228:44   Leo Webster U11MUnattached    
13328:44   Mark Webster V40MUnattached    
13428:47   Vicki Sultana V40WUnattached    
13528:55   John Wells V50MUnattached    
13628:58   Charles Cooke V40MUnattached    
13728:59   George Surridge U18MUnattached    
13829:00   Diane Potter  V50WFetch Everyone23:2021:1312.2 
13929:04   Ian Stubbs V55MUnattached    
14029:08   Georgina Wood S25WUnattached    
14129:12   Anne Schumann  V50WCambridge & Coleridge28:2225:0421.1 
14229:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14329:18   Preston Miracle V50MUnattached    
14429:26   Bob Hopcraft V60MUnattached    
14529:28   Ian Jones V55MUnattached    
14629:30   Pasquale Dente S30MUnattached    
14729:35   Leah Monmont U15WUnattached    
14829:41   Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
14929:46   Andrew Unsworth  V55MCambridge & Coleridge27:1721:5719.2 
15029:59   Noah Bishop U15MUnattached    
15130:07   Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached28:0627:1121.3 
15230:10   David Beavan V35MUnattached    
15330:13   Helen Sears V45WYac Yak Running Club    
15430:14   Romilde KotzĂ© S30WUnattached    
15530:14   Seigo Robinson S30MUnattached    
15630:15   Carol Lee V50WUnattached    
15730:17   Katie Whitton S20WUnattached    
15830:21   Natalie Douglas V35WUnattached    
15930:21   Steve Chester  V50MUnattached21:1519:1410.4 
16030:23   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
16130:31   Heather Smith SBV50WBere Alston29:0728:0424.3 
16230:35   Annabel Thompson  V45WRiverside27:4526:1420.4 
16330:41   David Nugent V45MUnattached    
16430:44   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
16530:51   Abi Edwards  V40WFen Edge28:5426:5424.5 
16630:54   Kate Rushworth S30WUnattached    
16731:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16831:14   Daren Huttlestone V45MUnattached    
16931:33   Jane Waters V60WUnattached    
17031:40   Isobel Wells U15WUnattached    
17131:49   Paul Brett V45MUnattached    
17232:00   Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
17332:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17432:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17532:12   Mike Brettle V60MShepshed RC    
17632:16   Paul Evans SBV55MVegetarian30:1726:3522.1 
17732:21   Peter Matthews V65MUnattached    
17832:27   Tabitha Stafford U18WUnattached    
17932:28   Elizabeth Cox V45WUnattached    
18032:46   Jack Skinner S25MUnattached    
18132:47   Paul Cook SBV55MUnattached29:5423:0724.8 
18232:48   Simon Skinner V50MUnattached    
18332:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18432:52   Andrew Rawlings V45MUnattached    
18533:04   Denise Brett V40WUnattached    
18633:06   Richard Dajda  V65MRoyston29:4129:4131.4 
18733:21   Helen Owen S30WUnattached    
18833:25   Bobby Makowski U11MUnattached    
18933:25   Paul Makowski  V40MCambridge & Coleridge/Royston17:4616:470.7 
19033:31   Glenn Smethurst  V45MUnattached29:3527:4324.0 
19133:40   Ema Makower V35WUnattached    
19233:40   Louise Harland V35WUnattached    
19333:57   Tracy Moncrieff V45WUnattached    
19434:03   Susan Walford V45WUnattached    
19534:05   Ella Chapman V40WUnattached    
19634:11   Stephen Smith V65MRoyston Runners    
19734:15   Janet Whitton V55WUnattached    
19834:17   Kate Millward S30WCambridge Triathlon Club    
19934:18   Zoe Drymoussi S30WUnattached    
20034:18   Chloe Lynn Brown  V60WCambridge TC25:5224:4717.5 
20134:28   Angela Craxford Snelling V50WUnattached    
20234:33   Samuel Bream U15MUnattached    
20334:34   Rachel Bream V40WUnattached    
20435:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20535:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20635:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20735:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20835:33   Rosalyn Hart S30WUnattached    
20935:33   Alex Swinburn S30WUnattached    
21035:39   Maryke Helen Eccles V60WUnattached    
21135:40   Mary Browne V45WUnattached    
21236:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21336:05   Clara Waldoch U11WUnattached    
21436:06   Anne Porter V40WUnattached    
21536:07   Beth Makower U15WUnattached    
21636:08   Laura Waldoch V35WUnattached    
21736:23   Sandra Rudkin V55WUnattached    
21836:36   Maria Stafford V45WUnattached    
21936:37   Rachael Beddard V50WUnattached    
22036:55   Lauren Ryles S25WFen Edge Runners    
22136:55   Ruth Ryles V60WUnattached    
22237:25   Rachel Lione V45WUnattached    
22337:49   Benji Marriage V35MUnattached    
22437:49   Emma House V35WUnattached    
22537:55   Anthony Smith V55MUnattached    
22637:58   Courtney Wild S20WUnattached    
22739:04   Justin Clements V45MUnattached    
22839:05   Rachel Clements V45WUnattached    
22940:39   Antonia Bullivant V45WUnattached    
23040:44   Avril Beesley V50WUnattached    
23141:49   Ann Puntis V65WUnattached    
23241:53   Findlay Moncrieff U11MUnattached    
23342:10   Evan Moncrieff U11MUnattached    
23442:14   Garry Moncrieff V40MUnattached    
23543:42   Clare Brignall V50WUnattached    
23645:16   Ellie Wright U15WUnattached    
23745:17   Katie Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts23:3022:5512.3 
23846:40   Will Makower V40MUnattached    
23946:40   Tom Makower U11MUnattached    
24051:37   Elizabeth King  V40WUnattached31:1531:1527.2 
24151:39   Lorraine Thompson V45WRoyston Runners