Ballater 10 External Results
Aberdeen
30 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
156:21   Bartek Osior SENMHummel Team    
262:18   Donald Kerridge SBV50MDeeside Runners62:1862:082.9 
362:26   Jason Kelly PBU23MUnknown/Unattached62:2662:260.9 
463:00   Michael Barker PBV40MStonehaven Running Club/Cambuslang63:0063:001.2 
563:15   Peter Henry SBSENMDeeside Runners63:1559:463.1 
663:16   Allan Christie SENM     
763:56   Jamie Ross SBV35MDeeside Runners63:5663:122.1 
864:05   Alan Reid SBV50MPeterhead64:0554:562.8 
964:10   David Stevens SENM     
1064:13   Chris Molloy PBSENMTeam Bath64:1364:133.5 
1164:43   Calum Crighton PBV35MFraserburgh64:4364:433.1 
1265:16   Kenny Garden PBSENMMetro Aberdeen65:1665:163.6 
1365:36   Jamie Coventry V40MStellafella    
1465:52   Scott Sell PBSENMStonehaven Running Club65:5265:525.0 
1566:11   Virginie Barrand SBSENWMetro Aberdeen/France66:1164:214.2 
1666:37   Andy Reid PBSENMMetro Aberdeen66:3766:372.8 
1766:58   Wattie Mackay SBV50MStrathearn66:5861:162.5 
1867:11   George McPherson PBV60MMetro Aberdeen67:1167:114.1 
1967:15   Neil Murray PBSENMGarioch67:1567:153.9 
2067:22   Steven Watters SENMEdinburgh Athletics Club    
2167:33   Stephen Smith V40MMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
2267:46   Stephen Simpson SBSENMGarioch67:4665:555.8 
2368:21   Neill Kelly V50M     
2469:08   Glen Chalmers PBV40MNewburgh Dunes RC69:0869:086.2 
2569:28   Alan McDonald PBV50MArbroath Footers69:2869:285.8 
2669:32   Charles Howorth SENMStonehaven Running Club    
2769:45   Philip Cowie PBV60MMetro Aberdeen69:4569:455.9 
2870:00   Jonathan Creese SBSENMMetro Aberdeen70:0069:116.3 
2970:21   Kevin Heath V50MCosmic Hillbashers    
3070:46   Angus Morrison V40MGarioch Road Runners    
3171:07   Graham Moar SBV40MMetro Aberdeen71:0769:487.4 
3271:48   Dave Pert V40MEasterton Nimrods    
3371:57   Ian Beattie SBV50MArbroath Footers71:5766:178.5 
3472:01   Paul Mackenzie SENMFleet-Feet triathletes    
3572:09   Stuart Clark SENM     
3672:22   Peter Hall V50MFraserburgh Running Club    
3772:33   Kevin Buchan PBV35MMetro Aberdeen72:3372:338.5 
3873:12   Tony Mcgarva V50MMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
3973:25   Andrew Wadsworth SBV55MSparkhill73:2571:297.4 
4073:27   Jessica Parson SENWJog Scotland Kintore    
4173:31   Graeme Clark SBV60MFraserburgh73:3166:578.4 
4273:38   Pamela Tosh V40W     
4374:07   Callum Smith PBSENMjogscotland74:0774:078.8 
4474:13   Dennis Hall V50M     
4574:50   Nicola Rhind PBSENWStonehaven Running Club74:5074:5011.6 
4675:05   Allan Martin SENM     
4775:25   Gordon Allan Caird V60M     
4875:29   Louise Kelly PBV50WStonehaven Running Club75:2975:299.8 
4975:38   Becky Ward SENWMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
5075:41   Stuart Richardson V40M     
5175:43   Jane Kerridge PBV60WDeeside Runners/Scottish Vets H75:4375:439.3 
5275:49   Brian Robertson SENMMid Argyll Triathlon and Cycle Club    
5376:04   Shelley Strachan SENWJog Scotland Kintore    
5476:05   Rebecca Bryce SBSENWStonehaven Running Club76:0574:119.7 
5577:14   Thilo Rahn SENM     
5677:26   Stephane Kovacs SENM     
5777:27   Clive Mast V50M     
5877:31   Kay Davies V40WJog Scotland Kintore    
5977:32   Hannah Hedley SENWJog Scotland Kintore    
6077:34   Eeva Sommer SENW     
6177:35   Ricccardo Fantauzzo SENM     
6277:39   Ryan Bellingham SENM     
6377:55   Ray Crombie V50MNewburgh Dunes Running Club    
6478:07   Philip Owens SBV55MGarioch78:0777:1910.6 
6578:09   Neil Manson V40M     
6678:24   Claire Macaskill V40W     
6778:41   Thomas Blair SENMJog Scotland Kintore    
6878:49   Rob Bain PBV45MBanchory Stonehaven78:4978:4910.3 
6979:00   Maureen Mackie V50WNairn Road Runners    
7079:22   Katie Fletcher SENW     
7179:27   Greig Cruickshank V50MJog Scotland Kintore    
7279:32   Craig Kennedy V40MJog Scotland Kintore    
7379:42   David Moy SENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
7479:58   Ewan Huc V40MJog Scotland Muir of Ord    
7580:15   Graham Fiddes V40M     
7680:29   Angus Mcdonald V50M     
7780:30   Rachel Paterson V40WJog Scotland Kintore    
7880:51   Andrea Canale SBV35WMetro Aberdeen80:5175:5612.4 
7981:21   Sarah Bartlet SENWJog Scotland Kintore    
8081:31   Graham Hendry V50M     
8181:49   Michael Howden SENMJog Scotland Kintore    
8282:24   Shona Brown SENWJog Scotland Kintore    
8382:25   Gordon Orr V40MGarioch Road Runners    
8482:34   Michael Macpherson SENMFraserburgh Running Club    
8582:42   Marianne Mclevy V40WPerth Road Runners    
8682:45   John A Steel V50MStonehaven Running Club    
8782:46   Neil Yeoman V40M     
8882:55   Julie Thomson V40WJog Scotland Westhill    
8983:07   Fiona Morgan SENW     
9083:11   Ruth Crawford V40WJog Scotland    
9183:20   Bob Sim V40MJog Scotland Hazlehead    
9283:30   Lawrence Wattie V40MMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
9383:31   Alistair Black V50M     
9483:43   Debbie Fielding SENW     
9584:07   Richard Clark V40MStonehaven Running Club    
9684:26   Martin Gunn V40M     
9784:27   Gavin Liddell V50M     
9884:35   Nicola Morrison V40WRebel PT    
9984:37   Adrian Eunson V50MGarioch Road Runners    
10084:39   Kirsty Fowlie SENW     
10184:40   Maureen Macinnes V50WGarioch Road Runners    
10284:42   Lynsey Birnie SENWBanchory Running Club    
10384:51   Michael Coletta V40M     
10485:12   Andrew Brown V50MStrathearn Harriers    
10585:13   Sarah Dickie SENWMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
10685:46   Lauren Knowles SENWJog Scotland Kintore    
10785:46   Charlotte Allsopp SENW     
10885:53   Murray Bryce  V65MCosmic81:2270:3413.0 
10986:17   Gavin Prise SBV45MAberdeen86:1775:3614.9 
11086:18   Justine Dunbar  SENWjogscotland80:3080:3013.6 
11186:22   Claire Kulisa SENWCaerphilly Runners    
11286:22   Matthew Armstrong V40M     
11386:42   Richard Mclean SENM     
11486:45   Keith Howe V40MJog Scotland Kintore    
11587:02   Jenny Garnham V50WGarioch Road Runners    
11687:16   Amanda Arnott V40W     
11787:26   Jo Whyte V40WGarioch Road Runners    
11887:31   Andy Currie V50MJog Scotland Hazlehead    
11987:41   Susan Brown V40WJog Scotland    
12087:47   Lesley Cheyne SENWStonehaven Running Club    
12188:00   Elaine Crawford V50WStonehaven Running Club    
12288:08   Peter Strachan  V35MUnattached84:1283:4215.8 
12388:08   Derek Brown V40MJog Scotland Kintore    
12488:48   Sara Trickett V50W     
12588:50   John Mcgeady V50M     
12688:53   Debbie Clark SENW     
12788:58   Ian Cran  V55MGarioch81:0779:4314.9 
12889:03   Rachel Jones SENWBanchory Running Club    
12989:07   Hollie Irving SENWJog Scotland    
13089:13   Lucy Nicoll SENW     
13189:15   Carole Spy  V50WBellahouston Harriers/Spa Striders88:4788:4717.1 
13289:16   Allan Mcdermid PBV35MBellahouston RR89:1689:1617.1 
13389:18   Neil Cunningham SENWBellahouston Harriers    
13489:30   Kenneth Stewart  V65MPerth RR77:2972:5310.8 
13589:52   Nedjma Kamel SENW     
13689:54   Nickie Ward V40W     
13790:12   Nick Love V40MJog Scotland Westhill    
13890:21   Alan Stuart V50MDeeside Runners    
13991:00   Max Shippin V50M     
14091:27   Beata Osior SENWHummel Team    
14191:36   Andrea Hunter SENWMetro Aberdeen Running Club    
14291:48   Gail Trayner V50WArbroath Footers Running Club    
14392:11   Colin Mackenzie V50M     
14492:15   Sean Cremer SENMJog Scotland    
14592:25   Laura Angus V40WJog Scotland Airyhall    
14692:25   Eltin Lunny V40M     
14792:25   Imogen Dey V50WJog Scotland Kintore    
14892:25   Rod Macdonald V40M     
14993:16   Campbell Hayden PBV40MMetro Aberdeen93:1693:1614.8 
15093:22   Sara Huc V40WJog Scotland Muir of Ord    
15193:37   Mary Stewart SENW     
15293:47   Andrew Whyte V40M     
15393:49   Stuart Donald SENM     
15493:53   Irene Jamieson V60WNewburgh Dunes Running Club    
15593:53   Morag Gerrard V40WJog Scotland Hazlehead    
15693:54   John Elrick  V60Mjogscotland80:2180:2113.4 
15794:12   Debbie Mcpherson V40W     
15894:18   Linda Beaton SENWJog Scotland Kintore    
15994:22   Lorraine Mccoig V40W     
16094:47   Rachel Wilkie SENW     
16194:53   David Maclennan PBSENMMetro Aberdeen94:5394:5315.0 
16294:58   Teresa-Katharina Buchan SENWVegan Runners UK    
16394:59   David Buchan SENMVegan Runners UK    
16495:07   Elaine Eddie V40WJog Scotland Kintore    
16595:45   Emma Arundel V40WJog Scotland Kintore    
16695:49   Lesley Forrest V40WJog Scotland Kintore    
16795:53   Kate Wenham SENW     
16896:01   Hazel Hulse SENW     
16996:10   George Reid V60M     
17096:31   Craig Stirrat V50M     
17196:36   Dagmar Urgast SENW     
17296:43   Sheena Martin V40W     
17397:18   Sarah Onukwuli SENW     
17497:18   Michael Aitken V60M     
17597:34   Mark Fisher SENMJog Scotland    
17697:46   Margaret Stewart SENWJog Scotland Airyhall    
17798:11   Alison Millar V50WScone jogging    
17898:13   Tim Poole V40M     
17998:21   Adele Cunningham V40W     
18098:27   Alison Anderson V50W     
18198:51   Stephanie Thomson-Mitchell SENW     
18298:53   Jill Pirie SENW     
18398:58   Paul Scott V50M     
18499:18   Gill Ratcliffe V50W     
18599:36   Rod MacInnes SBV55MGarioch99:3675:1722.2 
1861:40:24   Dianne Macinnes V40W     
1871:40:34   Fiona Mclachlan SENW     
1881:40:41   Gillian Moir SENWJog Scotland Rosemount    
1891:41:21   Ryan Cromar V40M     
1901:41:28   John Rochford V50M     
1911:41:55   Michael Anderson SENMDeeside Runners    
1921:42:07   Wendy Arthur V40W     
1931:43:30   Nicole Webber SENW     
1941:43:30   Simone Green V40WDeeside Runners    
1951:44:10   Stephanie Flett SENW     
1961:45:54   Kirsty Forbes SENWJog Scotland    
1971:45:58   Caroline Tawse V40WJog Scotland Kintore    
1981:46:02   David Tawse V40MJog Scotland Kintore    
1991:46:24   Pauline Irving PBV50Wjogscotland1:46:241:46:2421.4 
2001:46:52   Lily Morrison V60W     
2011:48:05   Jennifer Stewart V50WJog Scotland Kintore    
2021:48:15   Shirley Marshall V50W     
2031:48:18   Judith Simpson V40WJog Scotland    
2041:48:41   Samantha Taylor SENW     
2051:49:08   Christine Bennett V40W     
2061:50:00   Day Campbell V60W     
2071:50:26   Susannah Betts V50WJog Scotland Queens Cross    
2081:50:40   Vanessa Reeley V40WJog Scotland Kintore    
2091:50:59   Mary Ward V40W     
2101:54:59   Barry Reaper V50MJog Scotland Airyhall    
2111:57:27   Tiffany Weston SENW     
2121:57:27   Mark Mckenzie SENM     
2131:57:57   Glenn Denny V40M     
2141:57:58   John Allen V50M     
2151:59:13   Amanda Allan V40WJog Scotland Stonehaven    
2161:59:47   Lowri Cameron SENW     
2172:04:32   Leanne Acton SENW     
2182:04:32   Kirsty Fletcher SENW     
2192:05:09   Jennifer Crofts SENW     
2202:05:13   Laura Lightfoot V40W     
2212:06:28   Robin Taylor V50MJog Scotland Westhill    
2222:14:32   Chris Bremner SENM