Dudley parkrun # 9 External Results
Dudley
4 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Peter Dear  U20MHalesowen17:3717:11-0.1 
218:35   Harry Walters  U18MDudley & Stourbridge17:1117:111.2 
319:20   David Ratcliffe  S30MDudley & Stourbridge17:2516:480.0 
419:58   Tom Overfield S25MUnattached    
520:12   Adam Bodin SBU18MDudley & Stourbridge18:4918:493.5 
620:20   Nick Price  V55MBRAT20:0020:009.2 
720:34   Katrina Simpson  U18WHalesowen/West Midlands Schs20:0420:041.7 
821:02   Karl Fletcher  V40MTipton19:2919:297.0 
921:51   Darren Edwards  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:0519:135.4 
1021:53   Darren Small SBV35MCobra21:5321:4010.9 
1122:18   Neil Anderson V45MUnattached    
1222:25   Ben George S25MUnattached    
1322:31   Ian Hodgkiss V40MUnattached    
1422:32   Mark Yates V40MUnattached    
1522:47   Sally Spencer SBV55WHalesowen22:4720:2911.9 
1623:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1723:14   Tom Mann S30MOCR Wrongens    
1823:19   Jamie Lysek V40MUnattached    
1923:20   Bob Hopkins SBV50MStourbridge21:2820:4811.0 
2023:34   Stuart Lees V40MUnattached    
2123:37   Richard Johnson S30MUnattached    
2223:47   Grace Smith  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston21:2920:359.9 
2323:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2423:48   Joe Fletcher S20MUnattached    
2523:54   Luke Cartwright-Jones S20MUnattached    
2624:05   Rhys Alex Lees U11MUnattached    
2724:13   Jonathan Gayton S30MUnattached    
2824:19   Philip Withers V45MUnattached    
2924:21   Jack Stanley U15MUnattached    
3024:22   Glenn Mallen V40MUnattached    
3124:26   David J Hickman  V55MDudley Kingswinford20:1820:189.9 
3224:28   David Stanley V40MUnattached    
3324:33   Mark Attwood V45MUnattached    
3424:34   David Sheldon V55MUnattached    
3524:35   Matt Hunter S30MUnattached    
3624:45   Matthew Barnsley V40MWest Midlands Police    
3724:47   Mark Warren  V45MCobra23:0123:0113.6 
3824:48   Andrew Evans V45MUnattached    
3924:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4025:01   Julian Jacobs V45MUnattached    
4125:09   Mark Bullock V40MUnattached    
4225:15   Andrew Spencer  V50MCobra23:2323:2314.9 
4325:16   Michelle Guest PBV35WCobra25:0225:0219.2 
4425:18   David Thomas V45MUnattached    
4525:25   Catherine Quane  V40WDudley Kingswinford23:3623:3615.2 
4625:31   Lindsay Buckenham S30MUnattached    
4725:34   Ian Secker V55MUnattached    
4825:41   Mark Grimmett V45MUnattached    
4925:42   Marianne Allen  V40WHalesowen24:0823:2915.3 
5026:02   Nicola Pinches  V50WStourbridge24:3123:3316.4 
5126:05   Luke Bailey U11MDudley & Stourbridge Harriers    
5226:23   Danny Knight S25MUnattached    
5326:39   Philip Arch V40MUnattached    
5426:50   Philip Knight S20MUnattached    
5527:09   Mark Broome S30MUnattached    
5627:11   Elizabeth Hawker  S25WKingfisher Harriers24:3124:3117.4 
5727:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5827:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5927:25   Michael Hayes V45MUnattached    
6027:37   Nick White  V50MUnattached25:1421:5219.2 
6127:42   Samuel Hayes U15MUnattached    
6227:49   Adam Hewitt S30MUnattached    
6327:50   Russell Melville S20MUnattached    
6428:13   Helen Coldicott V40WUnattached    
6528:13   John Templeton V50MUnattached    
6628:21   Chris Gerrard S25MUnattached    
6728:31   David Cole V55MUnattached    
6828:35   Christopher Healey  V50MUnattached25:4724:3518.5 
6928:46   Mark Roberts V50MUnattached    
7028:49   Ken Hughes V40MSweatshop Running Community    
7128:50   James Spencer V40MUnattached    
7228:51   Jonathan Hayes U11MUnattached    
7328:52   Ian Hayes V40MUnattached    
7428:56   Helen Griffiths V50WUnattached    
7529:05   Eugene Farrell V55MUnattached    
7629:07   Rob Jones  V35MSheffield RC18:5118:426.1 
7729:26   Robert Vickers V70MHarlequins Orienteers    
7829:41   Keith Bagnall V65MUnattached    
7929:43   Isabella Wooldridge U15WUnattached    
8029:53   Peter Neville S30MUnattached    
8129:59   Jenson Bloomer V45MWest Midlands Police    
8230:05   Philip Hackett V40MUnattached    
8330:12   Alan Stevens V40MUnattached    
8430:19   Thomas Budgen S25MUnattached    
8530:27   Wendy Harvey V40WUnattached    
8630:29   Rebecca Hine S30WUnattached    
8730:30   Corey Ewan Lees U15MDash Athletics Club    
8830:31   Darrell Bodin  V45MDudley & Stourbridge19:0718:505.7 
8930:40   Gary Thorpe PBV40MUnattached26:1026:1018.8 
9030:41   Luke Arnott U15MUnattached    
9130:47   Andrew Fletcher V50MWarley WASPS Triathlon    
9230:48   Marc Raybould V40MUnattached    
9331:07   Keith Whitehouse PBV55MDudley Kingswinford28:2628:2624.4 
9431:10   Amy Gowland S25WUnattached    
9531:17   Steven Calcutt S30MUnattached    
9631:20   Cyril Heathcock V70MUnattached    
9731:21   Donna Swindells V40WUnattached    
9831:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9931:26   Claire Bodin  V35WUnattached28:2825:2422.2 
10031:36   Mark Pearson S30MUnattached    
10131:38   Keeley Mundy V50WUnattached    
10231:40   Pauline Hale V60WDudley Ladies RC    
10331:48   Amy Cole S25WUnattached    
10431:50   Jacob Wooldridge U11MUnattached    
10531:51   Norman Smith  V70MStourbridge29:5426:4025.4 
10631:56   Beverley Wooldridge V45WUnattached    
10731:57   Emma White V40WSweatshop Running Community    
10831:58   Caroline Pittaway V40WSweatshop Running Community    
10932:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11032:20   Helen Noke  V50WDudley Kingswinford28:2728:2723.3 
11132:38   Julia Cartwright-Jones V40WUnattached    
11233:05   Ben Steele  S30MCobra19:5419:547.3 
11333:06   Harvey Steele U15MUnattached    
11433:07   Mitchell Holmes V40MUnattached    
11533:19   Leanne Grainger S25WUnattached    
11633:19   Heather James V35WUnattached    
11733:21   Sohail Naveen V35MUnattached    
11833:27   Andrew Nicholson V45MUnattached    
11933:33   Theresa Robinson V50WSweatshop Running Community    
12034:16   Julie Secker V50WUnattached    
12134:27   Amelia Parr  U11WTipton33:1033:1031.4 
12234:33   Helen Parr V40WDudley Ladies RC    
12334:41   Claire Taylor V45WUnattached    
12434:42   Helen Robinson V40WSMOR- Stourbridge Mums on the Run    
12534:57   Pam Benjamin V60WUnattached    
12635:14   Keith Astle  V45MUnattached32:0232:0227.5 
12735:16   Laura Adamson V35WSMOR- Stourbridge Mums on the Run    
12835:27   Hayley Adamson U15WUnattached    
12935:35   Martin Everett V35MUnattached    
13035:50   Martin Bate V55MUnattached    
13137:06   Philip Buckley V50MUnattached    
13238:44   Emma Morgan-Brown V40WUnattached    
13338:48   Stephanie Gregg S30WUnattached    
13439:05   Julie Davies PBV45WDudley Kingswinford34:1034:1031.7 
13539:06   Clare Brown V35WUnattached    
13639:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13739:28   Lex Stevens U11MUnattached    
13839:52   Pauline Nicholson V50WUnattached    
13941:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14041:19   Amy Knight S25WUnattached    
14141:33   Gavin Grosvenor V40MSweatshop Running Community    
14242:06   Detta Edwards S30WSweatshop Running Community    
14342:35   Laura Belcher V35WUnattached    
14442:38   Chloe Thomas U20WUnattached    
14542:39   Shaun Knowles V35MUnattached    
14642:40   Michael Ball S25MUnattached    
14742:46   John Plader S20MUnattached    
14842:47   Harri Morgan-Brown U11WUnattached    
14942:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15042:59   Oliver Fallon V55MUnattached    
15144:24   Paula Overfield V50WUnattached    
15244:51   Christine Hewitt S25WUnattached    
15344:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15446:20   Sharon Whitehead PBV55WBadgers43:3543:3534.5 
15547:32   Joanne Newson S30WParkrunnerPB    
15649:05   Annmarie Grove S30WUnattached    
15754:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15855:08   Becci Slade  S25WUKRunChat23:4423:4415.1