Young Athletes' National Road Relays External Results
Sutton Park
18 Oct 09
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:35   Shaun Webb U17MIpswich32.3 
211:35   Luke Carroll U17MCheltenham16.7 
311:37   Sam Atkin U17MLincoln Wellington0.9 
411:49   Ben Connor U17MDerby-5.9 
511:56   Tom Purnell U17MStroud3.0 
611:57   Andrew Monaghan U17MLagan Valley0.5 
712:04   John Ashcroft U17MSt. Helens Sutton-4.8 
812:06   Toby Loveridge U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.6 
912:06   Matthew Rose U17MCoventry30.1 
1012:07   Jack Gray U17MBirmingham Rowheath-3.9 
1112:08   Daniel Mills U17MNuneaton32.2 
1212:09   Jack Walker U17MGiffnock North0.4 
1312:10   Mark Thompson U17MNotts1.9 
1412:11   Harvey Dixon U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.5 
1512:14   An UnknownU17MB&W  
1612:15   Carl Yates U17MHillingdon20.0 
1712:16   Michael Wood U17MLeeds City16.4 
1812:22   Luca Russo U17MTonbridge-4.0 
1912:24   Chris Perrin U17MCannock & Stafford-2.0 
2012:25   Robbie Rankin U17MLagan Valley27.6 
2112:26   Michael Harding U17MCity of Stoke22.8 
2212:27   David Wilson U17MHerts Phoenix34.0 
2312:31   Will Massey U17MYate/Westbury21.0 
2412:36   Daniel Chesworth U17MNewport8.8 
112:39   Alistair Nelson U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.1 
2512:40   Jack Perry-Williams U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
2612:41   Jim Norris U17MIpswich20.7 
212:42   William Reynolds U15MLiverpool H8.7 
312:43   Harri Coldray U15MStroud36.0 
412:45   Zak Tobias U15MBristol & West-3.1 
2712:46   Tom Bennett U17MAndover28.3 
512:46   Matthew Shirling U15MSt. Helens Sutton-1.7 
2812:47   Jamie Bryant U17MTonbridge-2.3 
2912:48   Karnvir Hayer U17MEaling Southall & Middx  
3012:48   Alistair McCallum U17MGiffnock North35.7 
3112:48   James Burton U17MBedford & County  
612:48   Henry Alexander U15MIpswich36.0 
3212:49   Daniel Hooper U17MAldershot, Farnham & District  
712:49   Joe Shail U15MCoventry34.5 
3312:50   Rhys Hinton-Smith U17MIpswich  
812:50   Luke Ames-Blackaby U15MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
912:51   Jack Gleave U15MWarrington AC16.2 
1012:54   Thomas Devlin U15MTonbridge/Judd School10.8 
3412:54   Tom Mead U17MLuton3.2 
1112:56   Jonnie Tweedie U15MGiffnock North35.8 
3512:56   George Lowry U17MJarrow & Hebburn-2.5 
3612:57   Edward Hewitt U17MNene Valley12.0 
3712:59   Sam Dykes U17MWarrington AC0.9 
3812:59   Sam Yates U17MRibble Valley10.4 
1213:00   Matthew Byrne U15MWirral36.0 
3913:00   David Jubb U17MWorcester26.5 
113:01   Emily Wallbank U17WBedford & County19.9 
1313:01   Thomas Stock U15MWorcester0.8 
4013:02   Jamie Robson U17MGateshead36.0 
1413:03   James Bundred U15MTrafford30.7 
4113:03   Matthew Brown U17MAldershot, Farnham & District35.1 
4213:03   Richie Talbot U17MMansfield36.0 
1513:04   Michael Gaunt U15MNorth Devon2.2 
4313:07   Alex Groiss U17MWest Suffolk  
1613:08   Chris Middleton U15MEast Cheshire6.7 
1713:10   George Gillingwater U15MChiltern0.3 
4413:10   Ashley Wickett U17MCannock & Stafford20.9 
1813:11   Stefan Ashman U15MLeicester35.1 
4513:11   Benjamin Costello U17MWirral15.3 
1913:12   Ben Churchman U15MBedford & County36.0 
4613:12   Alex Hart U17MLeeds City36.0 
4713:13   Thomas Francis U17MCity of Norwich/Thetford36.0 
2013:14   Jake Worton U15MWakefield34.8 
4813:14   Calum Gardner U17MDerby34.6 
2113:15   Michael Goddard U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2.8 
213:16   Georgia Peel U17WAldershot, Farnham & District7.5 
4913:17   Jordan Frapwell U17MStroud6.1 
2213:18   Jordan Drummond U15MBirchfield H35.2 
5013:18   Asa Burnett U17MWest Suffolk/Reading AC6.9 
5113:19   Edward Rimmer U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton35.7 
2313:20   Ryan Moore U15MVale Royal-2.3 
2413:21   James Ayre U15MVale Royal34.6 
2513:21   Jack Wyllie U15MDorking & Mole Valley3.7 
5213:21   Matthew Pontifex U17MWarrington AC32.7 
313:22   Sophie Connor U17WShaftesbury Barnet2.9 
5313:22   Ryan Stephenson U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
5413:23   Jacob Kench U17MLeicester35.8 
2613:24   George Duckworth U15MTipton27.9 
2713:25   Tom Magee U15MLagan Valley23.9 
5513:25   Mark Loveridge U17MLiverpool H36.0 
413:27   Georgia Bell U17WEaling Southall & Middx1.1 
5613:27   Tom Cox U17MTonbridge-0.6 
5713:29   Matthew Nicholson U17MBedford & County/Riverside10.7 
113:30   Sophie Riches U15WChelmsford6.4 
2813:31   Corey De'Ath U15MTonbridge-3.6 
2913:32   Ryan Moore U15MLeigh10.9 
3013:34   Reece Clark U15MRibble Valley36.0 
5813:34   Alexander Hill U17MTeam Bath28.9 
5913:34   Paul Tobin U17MSwansea-3.2 
6013:35   Lee Whitehouse U17MTipton32.1 
113:36   Josh Cara U13MKettering-1.6 
6113:36   Thomas Oliver U17MGateshead36.0 
3113:37   Scott Greeves U15MCity of Norwich-4.2 
213:38   James Hatton U13MCharnwood4.5 
513:38   Imogen Wolsey U17WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4.3 
213:40   Rebecca Berger-North U15WBracknell AC6.7 
6213:40   Ben Waterman U17MEaling Southall & Middx-4.9 
3213:41   Rory Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth9.7 
313:42   Yasmin Wilson U15WLagan Valley25.6 
6313:42   Jack Keywood U17MTonbridge0.2 
6413:43   Fraser Walker U17MGiffnock North36.0 
6513:45   George Hurford U17MBristol & West36.0 
6613:46   G WestacottU17MSwansea  
3313:47   Luke Buckland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached36.0 
3413:48   Jake Lancaster U15MMansfield36.0 
6713:48   Jonathon Hunt U17MTipton10.7 
413:49   Alice Wright U15WWorcester-0.4 
6813:50   Nathan Brown U17MSt. Helens Sutton31.3 
313:52   Joe Cochrane U13MChiltern17.5 
6913:52   Ashley Raby U17MWakefield36.0 
413:53   Daniel Lawton U13MStockport-3.6 
513:53   Niall Flanagan U13MWirral35.0 
613:53   Elle Roche U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2.7 
7013:53   Robbie Overney U17MNorth Devon31.0 
613:55   Kieran McQue U13MBedford & County  
713:55   Liam Burthem U13MWarrington AC-1.7 
7113:56   Jack Culpin U17MLincoln Wellington36.0 
713:57   Amber Watson U17WStroud6.7 
7213:58   Ryan Brough U17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
813:58   Beth Hubbard U17WAldershot, Farnham & District8.7 
3513:59   Lewis Healey U15MVale Royal31.1 
3613:59   Daniel McKeown U15MCoventry34.1 
3713:59   Rory Hampton U15MLagan Valley  
513:59   Rebecca Knapton U15WWinchester14.5 
7314:00   Andrew Miles U17MVale Royal-1.6 
814:01   Alex Kidd U13MTonbridge35.9 
914:01   Jessica Chen U17WCity of Portsmouth9.4 
3814:02   Mark Pearce U15MShaftesbury Barnet-2.0 
914:03   Liam Evans U13MLiverpool H35.2 
1014:04   Sam Johnson U13MMansfield-0.3 
1114:04   Sam Efiong U13MHalesowen7.9 
3914:04   Matthew Stewart U15MKettering23.1 
1014:05   Freya Vincent U17WLeicester27.7 
4014:05   Ross Taylor U15MDacorum & Tring36.0 
1214:06   Sam Elliott U13MLeicester25.8 
614:07   Emma Peters U15WEast Cheshire33.0 
1314:08   Tom Wheeler U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
1414:09   William Seymour U13MTonbridge36.0 
1114:10   Jade Burke U17WHalesowen36.0 
4114:10   Daniel Franks U15MWakefield/Unattached0.9 
4214:12   Jack Moore U15MNene Valley36.0 
714:13   Imogen Briscoe U15WStroud36.0 
1214:14   Calli Thackery U17WHallamshire-0.8 
814:15   Natalia Hackett U15WHallamshire18.7 
4314:16   Jack Douglas U15MBedford & County-3.6 
4414:16   Daniel Jarvis U15MWirral-3.7 
4514:17   Scott Edwards U15MDerby31.3 
914:17   Harriet Preedy U15WAldershot, Farnham & District32.5 
4614:18   Theo Larcombe U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield24.8 
1314:19   Sally Smith U17WWakefield11.4 
1514:19   Philip Winkler U13MMorpeth-1.9 
4714:19   Joe Donkin U15MHalesowen4.3 
7414:19   Gregory Bennett U17MDacorum & Tring36.0 
1014:20   Molly McKenzie U15WBedford & County32.7 
1414:20   Iona Lake U17WCity of Norwich0.6 
4814:22   Connor BrownU15MSwansea  
4914:22   Andy Halliwell U15MLeicester36.0 
114:23   Natalie Connor U13WShaftesbury Barnet11.0 
1614:23   Cameron McKie U13MWest Suffolk-1.8 
1114:25   Amy Casey U15WNuneaton36.0 
1514:25   Laura Riches U17WLeigh1.9 
5014:25   An UnknownU15MShaftesbur  
5114:25   Ben Hampson U15MNene Valley/Bourne28.9 
1214:26   Rebecca Howard U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
5214:26   Lewis Lavelle U15MTeam Bath35.0 
1714:27   Tom ChappleU13MDorking  
5314:27   Tobias Rankin U15MWest Suffolk/Hadleigh Hares7.5 
1614:28   Dannii Johnson U17WBirchfield H26.8 
1814:28   Ethan Jones U13MTeam Bath30.5 
1914:29   Sam Convery U13MWakefield17.3 
2014:30   Timothy Morris U13MVale Royal21.7 
214:31   Jessica Parsons U13WVale Royal22.6 
2114:31   Peter Mumford U13MNotts-0.1 
5414:31   Matthew Parr U15MCheltenham28.4 
5514:31   Tom Croft U15MNuneaton/Warwickshire Schs36.0 
1714:33   Floren Scrafton U17WYate/Westbury1.4 
1314:34   Nicole Taylor U15WTonbridge/Sussex Schs0.7 
314:34   Alice Cheverton U13WWaveney Valley18.6 
5614:34   Matthew Rostron U15MWarrington AC  
1414:35   Becky Straw U15WCannock & Stafford1.4 
414:35   Grace Goddard U13WBracknell AC17.6 
5714:35   Alex Wyer U15MHalesowen36.0 
7514:35   Andrew McAthurU17MBirchfield  
1514:36   Revee Walcott-Nolan U15WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles-1.0 
1614:36   Emily Sales U15WLeicester33.5 
2214:36   Robert Umeokafor U13MBirchfield H-4.5 
5814:36   David Wilkinson U15MMansfield36.0 
1714:37   Mabel Beckett U15WCity of Norwich4.4 
1814:38   Megan McBrien U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.1 
514:38   Molly Betmead U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.1 
1814:39   Lucy Reid U17WTonbridge1.1 
1914:39   Codie Marsh U15WRotherham29.7 
2314:39   Paul JenkinsonU13MWest  
5914:39   Sam Eglen U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
2014:40   Emma Tonner U15WLincoln Wellington36.0 
2414:40   Adam Keir U13MCoventry36.0 
2514:42   Nathan Mapperley U13MCamberley2.1 
2114:43   Ellie Howat U15WBirchfield H35.8 
6014:43   Kieron White U15MSwansea-3.3 
614:45   Carys McAulay U13WWarrington AC9.2 
6114:45   Kyle Nicholls U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2.8 
2614:47   Ethan Bevis U13MCity of Portsmouth22.3 
2214:49   Nicole Bailey U15WHalesowen36.0 
2714:49   Luke Prior U13MWells City/Yeovil-3.1 
6214:49   William Rawlinson U15MLeicester23.7 
714:49   Sian Rainsley U13WCoventry11.9 
2814:50   Daniel Kemp U13MBirchfield H33.9 
6314:51   Ashley Wyatt U15MCity of Stoke36.0 
1914:52   Hannah Whiteside U17WLiverpool H27.5 
2014:53   Hannah Wragg U17WMansfield36.0 
6414:55   Jethro Pickering U15MStroud  
814:55   Danielle Booth U13WDerby4.2 
6514:56   Jordan Townsend U15MDerby  
2114:57   Sophia Nicklin U17WIpswich36.0 
6614:57   Sam Moore U15MCharnwood34.7 
2214:58   Victoria Newell U17WEast Cheshire36.0 
2314:58   Chevelle Baxter U15WMansfield36.0 
2314:59   Sophie Magee U17WLagan Valley36.0 
6714:59   Oliver Simmons U15MBanbury  
2415:02   Pandora Banbury U15WTonbridge30.9 
2415:03   Africa Mason U17WPoole AC27.3 
915:03   Abbie Donnelly U13WLincoln Wellington1.5 
2915:04   Frankie Vetch U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3015:04   Adam King U15MCity of Norwich  
1015:05   Millie Smith U13WChelmsford29.7 
2515:05   Lucy Campbell U15WNorth Devon30.9 
2615:06   Alanah Harris U15WBedford & County5.1 
6815:07   Matt Bray U15MBedford & County-2.7 
2515:11   Lucy Routledge U17WSolihull & Small Heath36.0 
2715:12   Jade Leggett U15WMarshall Milton Keynes33.3 
2815:13   Freya Lenton U15WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
6915:13   Daniel Thompson U15MCamberley36.0 
2915:14   Amelia Pettitt U15WVale Royal2.2 
3115:14   Hugh Gunn U13MCheltenham36.0 
2615:15   Natasha Hatswell U17WRotherham4.6 
3215:17   Luke Bodin U13MTipton20.0 
7015:17   Darryl Broughton U15MCity of Norwich26.1 
3015:19   Georgina Leck U15WLeigh5.7 
1115:21   Molly Johnson U13WMansfield21.9 
2715:25   Lizi Mellor U17WCharnwood  
2815:26   Hannah Paver U17WVale Royal  
1215:27   Hannah Morton U13WChiltern7.3 
3315:27   Dominic Howarth U13MLeigh12.4 
3115:28   Libby Greatorex U15WWakefield15.4 
3215:28   Gina Diaz-Santana U15WKettering36.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5