Leeds parkrun # 499 External Results
Leeds Hyde Park
4 Mar 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:02   William Collumb PBU20MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni17:0217:02-0.5 
317:14   Ciaran Forde  S20MHorsforth Harriers16:3616:36-0.3 
417:26   Patrick Lucas SBS20MCroydon/Loughborough Students16:4716:47-3.7 
517:33   Samuel Lister PBS20MCharnwood17:3317:3317.7 
617:36   Nathan Martin PBS30MGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale16:5716:571.3 
717:52   Angus Milne PBS25MHyde Park Harriers17:4717:471.5 
818:06   James Raven SBV35MCardiff17:4616:154.2 
918:10   Jared Hui S20MUnattached    
1018:25   Sam Akerman SBU15MLeeds City18:2518:23-0.4 
1118:27   Ryan Jacob Cartwright U20MVegan Runners    
1218:32   Matthew Akpan  S25MValley Striders17:5116:392.1 
1318:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:54   Rizwaan Malik S20MUnattached    
1518:57   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:3417:522.0 
1618:58   Jake Hindmarch PBU20MDerby18:1518:15-0.5 
1719:03   Emma Raven  S30WBingley/Thames Valley/Central18:4316:554.1 
1819:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:06   Jimmy Sheldon  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:5618:084.2 
2019:14   Simon Jones SBS20MAbbey Runners Leeds18:0518:053.2 
2119:21   Sebastien Cuming PBU15MSkyrac19:2119:2111.3 
2219:21   Dylan Lyons U15MUnattached    
2319:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:36   Sophie Martin  S30WWharfedale19:0819:085.3 
2519:41   Alec Francis  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:1717:080.9 
2619:46   Henry Bettany S20MUnattached    
2719:47   Alice Murray-Gourlay S20WUnattached    
2820:03   Dave Lumby SBV55MIpswich Jaffa19:4019:155.4 
2920:04   Thomas Shepherd S20MUnattached    
3020:05   Tobias Adkins S25MUnattached    
3120:10   Eoin Tonge V40MUnattached    
3220:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:12   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders19:1517:494.8 
3420:13   Jack Slater  SENMUnattached18:5418:405.0 
3520:14   Nick Keen SBV35MChapel Allerton20:1418:406.4 
3620:20   Benjamin James Hill S25MUnattached    
3720:27   Andy Perkinson  V40MHorsforth Harriers19:1117:366.1 
3820:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:32   Dan Donnelly  V50MHyde Park Harriers19:5619:346.2 
4020:33   Craig Kent SBS25MAbbey Runners Leeds19:1919:196.0 
4120:34   Clayton Cutter  V35MStainland20:2920:298.1 
4220:37   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  V35MUnattached19:1919:145.1 
4320:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:41   Nicholas Reimann S20MUnattached    
4520:44   Alexander Booth S20MUnattached    
4620:44   James Morris S20MUnattached    
4720:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:46   Randolph Haggerty SBV50MKirkstall20:4019:468.7 
4920:49   Ken Fox  V55MValley Striders20:0919:096.6 
5020:50   Mark Dixon S30MUnattached    
5120:51   Alex Moloney S25MUnattached    
5220:52   Dominic O'Key S25MUnattached    
5320:54   Emma Beckwith  S20WLeeds Uni/Leeds Uni/4Life Tri20:2420:039.2 
5420:57   Simon Fear S20MUnattached    
5521:06   Ian Rosser SBV45MValley Striders21:0217:578.8 
5621:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:08   Adrian Stott  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:4119:367.3 
5821:08   Eduardo Garcia V35MUnattached    
5921:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6021:13   Benedict Coltman S20MUnattached    
6121:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6221:16   Paul Jackson V50MUnattached    
6321:19   Tom Dobson V40MUnattached    
6421:21   Mark Booth V45MUnattached    
6521:22   James Booth  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:5818:596.2 
6621:23   Duncan John Burgess SBV45MSkyrac21:1718:049.7 
6721:24   Ian Hodgson V35MUnattached    
6821:28   Nicholas Akerman V40MUnattached    
6921:29   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
7021:29   Gary Grant  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:1019:496.8 
7121:30   Ryan Owens SBV35MAbbey Runners Leeds20:3718:299.1 
7221:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7321:32   David Womersley  V60MHorsforth Harriers20:4220:138.2 
7421:33   Kieran Wardman S20MUnattached    
7521:42   Emma Lavelle-Wood SBV40WKirkstall20:4720:479.5 
7621:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:58   Thomas Latham S30MUnattached    
7822:00   Shamiso Sisimayi  V35WKirkstall19:5119:476.3 
7922:13   Steve Dawes V40MUnattached    
8022:14   Richard Hobson  V50MUnattached21:4218:5715.2 
8122:15   Robert Aldous S20MUnattached    
8222:16   Elin Cave SBU20WSkyrac/Unattached21:3420:4510.2 
8322:22   Paul Ashwell  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC22:0822:0810.8 
8422:27   Paul Tapper V45MUnattached    
8522:27   Amy Young  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:5520:558.4 
8622:29   Rob Johnson SBS30MSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni22:2621:4912.0 
8722:34   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:2322:2311.4 
8822:35   Daniel Billingsley  SENMUnattached21:4521:4511.4 
8922:40   Jonathan Wager S20MUnattached    
9022:41   Sam Davison S25MUnattached    
9122:42   Tim Hills SBS25MUnattached21:5021:4510.7 
9222:43   Jim Mawer S30MUnattached    
9322:44   Gordon Crawford SBV60MHyde Park Harriers22:0820:2811.1 
9422:45   Laura O Donnell S20WUnattached    
9522:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:48   Ai Lyn Tan  V45WUKRunChat21:3921:2310.1 
9722:52   Vlad Tanasescu V35MUnattached    
9822:54   Jonathan Kilner S20MUnattached    
9922:57   Simon Mcgrath  S30MHyde Park Harriers21:1919:258.8 
10023:00   Tom MacGregor S25MUnattached    
10123:01   Paul Seddon SBV45MUnattached22:1520:5210.4 
10223:03   Freddie Roden  U15MAbbey Runners Leeds20:3620:168.4 
10323:04   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached21:1721:179.8 
10423:06   Phoebe Bramley PBU20WLeeds Uni23:0623:0614.4 
10523:07   David Lee Cooper S30MUnattached    
10623:10   Joseph Scott S20MUnattached    
10723:12   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
10823:13   Emily Forde SBS20WHorsforth Harriers22:4922:4912.6 
10923:14   Andrew Furber V50MUnattached    
11023:14   Matt Ellis  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5121:4010.8 
11123:18   Che Ghani S25MUnattached    
11223:18   Markus Hjorth S25MUnattached    
11323:19   Andy Golborne V50MUnattached    
11423:20   Owen Parry S30MUnattached    
11523:23   Jeff Tjiong V35MUnattached    
11623:23   John Hayes  V50MUnattached22:3822:2712.8 
11723:24   Sue Sunderland  V55WValley Striders21:5821:2210.5 
11823:25   Cheryl Proctor S30WUnattached    
11923:29   Fred Skelton U15MUnattached    
12023:31   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
12123:33   Lucia Lopez S30WUnattached    
12223:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12323:36   Oscar Roden SBU11MAbbey Runners Leeds21:2821:2812.1 
12423:37   Matthew Jenkins S30MUnattached    
12523:39   Leigh Marklew SBV45MUnattached23:3923:1115.0 
12623:40   Bojan Sretovic S25MUnattached    
12723:41   Martin Patrick Browne SBV50MAbbey Runners Leeds22:5621:2613.1 
12823:42   Ally Long V35MUnattached    
12923:42   Scott Watson  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:2617:493.9 
13023:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:44   Richard Duffy  V65MHorsforth Harriers23:3723:3514.3 
13223:46   Oliver Hulson S30MUnattached    
13323:47   Lewis Markham S25MUnattached    
13423:49   Malcolm Coles SBV75MSkyrac/Valley Striders23:2720:0713.4 
13523:50   Marek Kubica S30MUnattached    
13623:51   Alex Ormerod S25MUnattached    
13723:52   Phil Lacey S30MUnattached    
13823:53   Helen Devitt S30WUnattached    
13923:53   Gordon Rogers V35MUnattached    
14023:56   Tom Nevill S25MUnattached    
14123:57   Louise Cazan  V35WValley Striders21:3120:399.7 
14223:58   Liz Reddington SBV55WValley Striders23:0523:0312.6 
14323:59   Paul Sanderson  V55MRothwell21:5820:4011.1 
14424:02   Clement Milne V50MUnattached    
14524:05   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds21:4121:1811.4 
14624:05   Jane Webster SBV45WHorsforth Harriers24:0522:3410.9 
14724:06   Ethan Potter S25MUnattached    
14824:09   Richard Banks V45MUnattached    
14924:14   Paul Wright V35MUnattached    
15024:23   Martin Ainsworth SBV40MUnattached21:0019:099.4 
15124:26   Jeremy Forber SBV55MUnattached24:2222:4414.3 
15224:27   Neil Lawton V45MUnattached    
15324:28   Rowan Gill S20MUnattached    
15424:32   Tess Gillham S20WUnattached    
15524:33   Matt Graham V40MUnattached    
15624:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15724:37   Marcin Sanocki V35MUnattached    
15824:39   Maika Ohno  V40WHyde Park Harriers23:5723:3614.6 
15924:41   Lawrence Rice-Williams S20MUnattached    
16024:43   Tom Clift V45MUnattached    
16124:45   Romeo Rossetti V35MUnattached    
16224:46   Emily Wordley S20WUnattached    
16324:50   Frank Dillon V35MUnattached    
16424:53   Scott Smith S20MUnattached    
16524:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16624:59   Julian Colman  V55MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club22:2721:2812.1 
16725:00   Bev Curran S30WUnattached    
16825:00   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
16925:02   Mark Haddrill S30MUnattached    
17025:03   Jonathan Coney U20MUnattached    
17125:04   Andy Maybank V35MUnattached    
17225:05   Laura Hicks S20WUnattached    
17325:06   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
17425:08   Ben Johnson U18MUnattached    
17525:13   Jack Taberer S20MUnattached    
17625:13   David Kemball S20MUnattached    
17725:14   Alex Willcocks V35MUnattached    
17825:15   David Gammage  V50MUnattached24:3023:4716.3 
17925:15   Charlie Couzins S20MUnattached    
18025:17   Louise Wright PBV45WChapel Allerton24:5424:5415.5 
18125:17   Lee Smythe SBV40MUnattached23:5223:0119.8 
18225:18   Denise McGeachy  V35WChapel Allerton24:0623:1913.8 
18325:19   Nicky Abraham V35WUnattached    
18425:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18525:24   Hannah Metheringham S25WUnattached    
18625:25   Dominic Fanaroff U15MUnattached    
18725:26   Michael Dean V55MUnattached    
18825:27   Lara Connolley U20WUnattached    
18925:28   Emily Day U20WUnattached    
19025:29   Jack Whiston S20MUnattached    
19125:29   Rebekah Chapman S20WUnattached    
19225:30   Aamir Murtaza SBSENMUnattached24:3222:0816.6 
19325:31   Theo Ogier S20MUnattached    
19425:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19525:32   Joseph Tapper U18MUnattached    
19625:34   Rob Harbourne PBV50MCrossgates24:2524:2514.7 
19725:37   Katie Roberts S25WHorsforth Harriers    
19825:38   Jamie Dobson  S30MHyde Park Harriers24:2822:4914.6 
19925:42   Oli Molyneux S30MUnattached    
20025:43   Robert Halstead SBS30MUnattached25:0521:2415.6 
20125:46   Neil Hall SBSENMUnattached25:4124:3416.8 
20225:50   Sarah Jacques V40WUnattached    
20325:51   Simon Jacques V40MUnattached    
20425:51   Campbell McNeill V45MUnattached    
20525:54   Carlos Cantero SBSENMUnattached25:4424:4218.4 
20625:56   Claudia Bauer  S30WHyde Park Harriers25:1324:0215.7 
20725:59   Jim Rowland V65MWrangthorn Church Runners    
20825:59   Peter Westwood S30MUnattached    
20926:01   Alice Humphrys Eveleigh S20WUnattached    
21026:01   Paul Larter S20MUnattached    
21126:02   Andrea Bracher S25WUnattached    
21226:04   Elena May-Jones S20WUnattached    
21326:07   Tony Lazarus SBV40MUnattached25:5524:2518.0 
21426:08   Rebecca Preston S20WUnattached    
21526:09   Emma Drake  V45WHorsforth Harriers25:1223:5117.9 
21626:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21726:10   Sergio Cazador V35MUnattached    
21826:11   Naomi Farrar  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:2824:2816.0 
21926:12   Ruth Wilson S20WUnattached    
22026:13   Jonathan Finch S25MUnattached    
22126:15   Jonathan Philpott  V45MValley Striders25:0424:1017.0 
22226:15   Stuart Thorpe  V45MRothwell23:0023:0013.0 
22326:18   Jim Alcorn SBV55MUnattached24:5424:3716.6 
22426:19   Michael Mavromatis S20MUnattached    
22526:20   Nicola Shaw S25WUnattached    
22626:21   Caroline Nevill S25WUnattached    
22726:23   Andrea Aiello S25MUnattached    
22826:23   Anna Boake U20WUniversity of Leeds AC    
22926:25   Alan Oleary V45MUnattached    
23026:25   Alexandra Potts SBS20WKirkstall24:1824:1816.2 
23126:26   Kristina Pla S30WUnattached    
23226:31   Alice Webster PBU15WOtley26:2726:2720.6 
23326:32   Andrew Philip Webster  V45MOtley23:2521:2311.6 
23426:33   Marcus Webb U15MWrangthorn Church Runners    
23526:34   Namrah Shahid S20WUnattached    
23626:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23726:37   Paul Whitman V40MUnattached    
23826:42   Andy Lima V40MUnattached    
23926:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24026:45   Mark Burns V50MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
24126:46   Holly Harrison U11WUnattached    
24226:47   Barnaby Aldrick V35MUnattached    
24326:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24426:51   Andrew Karczewski S30MUnattached    
24526:53   Tom Sidebottom V35MUnattached    
24626:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24726:55   Mohammed Aslam V50MUnattached    
24826:56   Matt Hooban  V35MKirkstall26:0722:5219.0 
24926:56   Stuart Lowe V35MUnattached    
25027:05   Natalie Bedford V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3