Leeds parkrun # 498 External Results
Leeds Hyde Park
25 Feb 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Nick Little  S25MLeeds City16:2116:21-0.6 
217:15   Tom Van Rossum S30MUnattached    
317:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:33   Michael Vargas SBS30MHyde Park Harriers17:0416:540.3 
517:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:35   Emma Clayton SBS25WLeeds City17:3516:400.3 
717:45   Richard Thomson S30MUnattached    
818:04   Matthew Kirtland S25MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
918:15   Philip Goose  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:0317:030.4 
1018:16   Tom Thomas PBS20MHyde Park Harriers17:4717:473.6 
1118:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:44   Jake Southall S20MUnattached    
1318:52   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:4917:521.8 
1418:54   Ryan Jacob Cartwright U20MVegan Runners    
1518:56   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:2718:082.8 
1619:06   Andrew Mellor S25MUnattached    
1719:09   Ed Newbould SBS20MHorsforth18:3018:304.3 
1819:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:33   Jack Kelly S25MUnattached    
2019:38   Rowan Sidders SBS25MClapham Chasers18:1618:163.8 
2119:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:48   Jack Slater  SENMUnattached18:5418:404.7 
2319:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:54   Kieran Wardman S20MUnattached    
2519:54   Jake Showler S20MUnattached    
2619:56   Camilla West  S25WSerpentine19:0619:065.1 
2719:56   Robert Kaye S25MUnattached    
2820:03   Stephen Raby SBV55MHorsforth19:0818:424.5 
2920:16   Aron Hinds  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:5918:595.1 
3020:21   Liam Jenkins S25MUnattached    
3120:29   Clayton Cutter PBV35MStainland20:2920:297.7 
3220:34   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders19:1517:494.9 
3320:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:44   Alan Salter S30MUnattached    
3620:46   Eduardo Garcia V35MUnattached    
3720:48   Mark Dixon S30MUnattached    
3820:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:55   Craig Kent SBS25MAbbey Runners Leeds19:1919:195.9 
4020:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:58   Ken Fox  V55MValley Striders20:0919:096.5 
4221:04   Nicholas Reimann S20MUnattached    
4321:04   David Asker  S30MTri-Anglia19:1818:215.1 
4421:10   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
4521:15   Paul McGreevy SBV40MSt. Theresa's20:2620:208.0 
4621:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4721:21   Timothy Hill S30MUnattached    
4821:27   Dominic O'Connor S20MUnattached    
4921:28   James Morris S20MUnattached    
5021:29   Paul Parkins V35MUnattached    
5121:30   Hugh Harris S20MUnattached    
5221:30   David Kirk SBV50MPudsey Pacers20:4919:148.7 
5321:31   Matthew Cottam U18MUnattached    
5421:31   Graham Cottam  V40MHorsforth18:4818:205.3 
5521:33   Amy Young SBS25WHyde Park Harriers20:5520:558.5 
5621:33   Paul Sawyer SBSENMUnattached20:4519:258.7 
5721:35   Paul Simkins V40MUnattached    
5821:36   Theo Jacques U15MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
5921:36   Madelaine Dodd PBU20WCamberley/Leeds Uni21:3621:3610.2 
6021:37   Rachel Emmott U20WUnattached    
6121:37   Dane Meech  V35MPudsey Pacers21:0320:4510.0 
6221:38   David Hurworth V35MUnattached    
6321:41   David Womersley  V60MHorsforth20:4220:138.2 
6421:45   Dominic Chadwick S30MUnattached    
6521:46   Paul Jackson V50MUnattached    
6621:47   Egle Gudiskyte  S25WUnattached21:0721:079.8 
6721:49   Ian Rosser  V45MValley Striders21:0217:578.7 
6821:51   Emma Lavelle-Wood SBV40WKirkstall20:4720:479.4 
6921:52   Richard Revill SBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC21:5221:3110.6 
7021:58   Becky Hill SBV35WHorsforth21:4320:3810.1 
7122:00   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
7222:01   Ryan Owens  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds20:3718:298.8 
7322:01   Freddie Roden  U15MAbbey Runners Leeds20:3620:168.2 
7422:03   Clement Milne V50MUnattached    
7522:05   Stuart Pinder S25MUnattached    
7622:07   Duncan John Burgess SBV45MSkyrac21:1718:049.5 
7722:07   Mark Haddrill S30MUnattached    
7822:09   Paul Tapper V45MUnattached    
7922:13   Michael John Mason  V40MUnattached21:1520:499.6 
8022:15   Rebecca Stevenson S30WUnattached    
8122:15   Thomas Latham S30MUnattached    
8222:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:23   Michael Smith SBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds22:2320:5512.2 
8522:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:32   Jason Newell SBV45MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough/Northern Vets21:4920:068.9 
8722:33   Steve Dawes V40MUnattached    
8822:35   Stephen Wright S25MUnattached    
8922:38   Leon Abonye S20MUnattached    
9022:40   Daniel Cross  S25MHyde Park Harriers20:1517:455.7 
9122:41   Laura O Donnell S20WUnattached    
9222:42   Benedict Coltman S20MUnattached    
9322:43   Hannah Stubbs  U15WSkyrac22:0422:049.0 
9422:44   Fiona Blyth V35WUnattached    
9522:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:47   Ai Lyn Tan  V45WUKRunChat21:3921:2310.3 
9722:48   Dzurdzevdan Bala S20MUnattached    
9822:51   Matt Dawson S30MUnattached    
10022:56   Tim Hills  S25MUnattached21:5021:4510.6 
9922:56   Joe Rigby S20MUnattached    
10122:59   Rob Gray V45MUnattached    
10223:16   Sam Davison S25MUnattached    
10323:16   Brittany Staniforth S20WUnattached    
10423:18   Adrian Shedden S30MUnattached    
10523:18   Rebecca Kingston S30WUnattached    
10623:19   Caroline Young SBS25WHyde Park Harriers23:1921:4612.8 
10723:21   Juan Martin V35MUnattached    
10823:21   Simon Mcgrath  S30MHyde Park Harriers21:4119:258.8 
10923:22   Beverly Hurst  V50WHorsforth22:0921:3310.7 
11023:23   Gary Stanway  V55MDewsbury21:4721:4710.6 
11123:24   Oliver Merry U18MUnattached    
11223:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11323:28   Daniel Caton S20MUnattached    
11423:28   Andrew Furber V50MUnattached    
11523:29   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
11623:30   Bekki Wheatley  S30WChapel Allerton21:5021:5011.9 
11723:32   Nick Rowan V35MUnattached    
11823:36   Christopher Hassall S30MUnattached    
11923:38   Jeff Tjiong V35MUnattached    
12023:41   Esme Turner S20WUnattached    
12123:41   Ethan Potter S25MUnattached    
12223:42   Jonathan Wager S20MUnattached    
12323:43   Rowan Temple S25MKirkstall Harriers    
12423:44   Martin Bare PBV55MDewsbury23:4423:4413.9 
12523:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:46   Alison Smith SBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds23:1322:0012.9 
12723:47   Martin Patrick Browne SBV50MAbbey Runners Leeds22:5621:2612.8 
12823:47   Che Ghani S25MUnattached    
12923:49   Bojan Sretovic S25MUnattached    
13023:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13223:56   Jon Gobie S30MUnattached    
13324:00   Ally Long V35MUnattached    
13424:00   Rob Wallace V40MUnattached    
13524:01   Stephen Evans V50MUnattached    
13624:05   Ben Connolly S20MUnattached    
13724:06   Patrick Cotton S25MUnattached    
13824:07   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached23:2619:1713.5 
13924:08   Daniel Billingsley  SENMUnattached21:4521:4511.2 
14024:08   Jim Rowland V65MWrangthorn Church Runners    
14124:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14224:13   Max Everatt U20MUnattached    
14324:17   Jacob Mather U20MUnattached    
14424:19   Oliver Hulson S30MUnattached    
14524:20   Paul Wright V35MUnattached    
14624:21   Lucia Lopez S30WUnattached    
14724:23   Adam Moger  V40MKirkstall19:4018:506.5 
14824:28   Andrew Mearman V45MUnattached    
14924:33   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached21:1721:179.9 
15024:36   Nathan McGregor S20MUnattached    
15124:40   Sam Thomas S25MUnattached    
15224:41   Richard Duffy  V65MHorsforth23:3723:3514.0 
15324:44   Kevin Watson  V70MHorsforth23:1322:5413.3 
15424:44   Jenine McCutcheon S25WUnattached    
15524:44   Bartosz Lewandowski  V35MHyde Park Harriers/Unattached23:4621:2915.4 
15624:46   John Bancroft V50MUnattached    
15724:47   Finn Duncan S25MUnattached    
15824:52   Kieran Vaughan S30MUnattached    
15924:52   Emma Brown S20WUnattached    
16024:55   Jonny Sutcliffe U15MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
16124:56   Kieron McIntyre V40MUnattached    
16224:57   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders22:5822:5814.0 
16324:58   Joseph Derry SBV35MChapel Allerton23:3420:0014.3 
16424:59   Daniel Waas  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:3020:3710.7 
16525:00   Robert Meads S20MUnattached    
16625:02   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
16725:06   Maika Ohno  V40WHyde Park Harriers23:5723:3614.8 
16825:06   Bev Curran S30WUnattached    
16925:07   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
17025:08   Graham Prince V45MUnattached    
17125:10   Andrew Brownell-judd  V50MUnattached23:5121:1414.2 
17225:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17325:13   Katie Roberts S25WHorsforth Harriers    
17425:14   Mike Webb  V40MHyde Park Harriers24:0821:5516.5 
17525:16   Ben Newbery SBS20MUnattached22:2021:1011.7 
17625:18   Aidan Crosthwaite S25MUnattached    
17725:19   Clive Walton  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds24:1121:5615.3 
17825:20   John Hebden V55MWrangthorn Church Runners    
17925:21   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds23:0221:1812.8 
18025:22   Lee Smythe SBV40MUnattached23:5223:0119.5 
18125:24   Lauren Hamshaw U20WUnattached    
18225:24   Charlie Couzins S20MUnattached    
18325:26   Steve Wood SBV60MHorsforth24:0021:0514.7 
18425:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18525:27   Sheila Norrie S25WUnattached    
18625:28   Graeme Littlewood  V40MUnattached24:4223:1715.5 
18725:30   Samuel Bowden S30MUnattached    
18825:31   Samantha Scarlett  S20WHyde Park Harriers24:5724:1716.3 
18925:33   Darren Keighley V40MUnattached    
19025:34   Esme Grange S20WUnattached    
19125:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19225:36   Richard Edwards  V40MHyde Park Harriers23:5423:5415.5 
19325:37   Nick Salter  V50MUnattached23:0022:4913.3 
19425:38   Joanna Lukuc S25WUnattached    
19525:39   Helen Scott V50WUnattached    
19625:43   Scott Smith S20MUnattached    
19725:44   Alexander Charles William Overton V35MHorsforth Harriers    
19825:51   Michael Dean V55MUnattached    
19925:52   Paul Carsley V40MUnattached    
20025:52   Natalie Wood  V35WHorsforth24:3824:3815.8 
20125:53   Julie Scott V50WUnattached    
20225:54   Mo Jumah S30MUnattached    
20325:55   Carlos Cantero SBSENMUnattached25:4424:4218.0 
20425:56   Chloe Wilson U20WUnattached    
20525:56   Samantha Borley U20WUnattached    
20625:57   Joseph Scott S20MUnattached    
20725:58   Jonathan Coney U20MUnattached    
20825:59   Gerry Sutcliffe V45WUnattached    
20926:02   Laura Hicks S20WUnattached    
21026:02   Jonathan Philpott  V40MValley Striders25:0424:1016.6 
21126:04   Rachel Burton S20WUnattached    
21226:07   Mick Tinker SBV60MValley Striders26:0722:0316.1 
21326:08   Jamie Dobson  S30MHyde Park Harriers24:2822:4914.2 
21426:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21526:17   Helen Henderson V35WUnattached    
21626:18   Jeremy Carter V55MUnattached    
21726:19   Amy Small V35WUnattached    
21826:20   Rowena Thomas S30WUnattached    
21926:21   Tony Lazarus  V40MUnattached25:5524:2517.9 
22026:22   Jack Taberer S20MUnattached    
22126:28   Kristina Pla S30WUnattached    
22226:29   Luke Tabiner S30MUnattached    
22326:30   Ethan Claassen U11MUnattached    
22426:31   Aamir Murtaza  SENMUnattached24:3222:0816.9 
22526:32   Elle Limbert S20WUnattached    
22626:33   Joanna Claassen  SENWUnattached23:5022:4214.3 
22726:36   Ella Mencel U20WUnattached    
22826:37   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:3322:5615.0 
22926:39   Joanne Day V45WUnattached    
23026:40   Javid J K S25MUnattached    
23126:40   Anna Boake U20WUniversity of Leeds AC    
23226:41   Emma Drake  V45WHorsforth25:1223:5117.6 
23326:42   David Booth V50MFarsley Flyers    
23426:42   Dave Masson V50MUnattached    
23526:47   Joseph Tapper U18MUnattached    
23626:50   Campbell McNeill V45MUnattached    
23726:52   Peter White 2015 V55MUnattached    
23826:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23926:53   Andrew P Nicholls  V55MHyde Park Harriers22:3420:0512.9 
24026:54   Marcus Webb U15MWrangthorn Church Runners    
24127:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24227:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24327:04   Laurie Cave  V40WUnattached26:1025:0318.7 
24427:07   Abi Stubbs  U15WSkyrac25:4424:3715.0 
24527:10   Catherine James S25WUnattached    
24627:13   Nicola Shaw S25WUnattached    
24727:17   Ian Emberton  V50MValley Striders25:3825:3819.3 
24827:17   Amy Salter S20WUnattached    
24927:18   Rebekah Chapman S20WUnattached    
25027:19   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta  V60WUnattached26:0525:4417.8 
Page: 1 2