Mid Lancashire League External Results
Preston
1 Jul 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.9   Daniel Collinge  U23MClayton le Moors2:03.42:01.9-2.2 
22:13.0   Ross Harrison SBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:13.02:06.91.0 
32:35.1   Neil Tate PBV35MLytham St. Annes2:35.12:35.12.5 
42:47.2   Stephen Mort SBV40MPreston2:47.22:39.811.2 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.7   Sam Hodkinson PBU15MBlackburn2:11.72:11.72.0 
22:15.9   Charlie Hobson  U15MSale Harriers Manchester2:15.422:15.423.9 
32:15.9   Matthew James Ramsden PBU15MBlackburn2:15.92:15.90.9 
42:16.8   Mark Roberts PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:16.82:16.86.1 
52:21.5   Harvey Ashworth  U15MBlackburn2:20.92:20.97.0 
62:21.7   Harrison Reilly  U15MChorley ATC2:14.772:14.774.5 
72:22.3   Jamie Teare  U15MBlackburn2:20.92:20.94.0 
82:23.3   Fletcher Foster  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:19.62:19.66.4 
92:24.1   Charlie Teare  U15MLiverpool H2:18.662:18.664.6 
102:25.8   Luke Brindle  U15MHorwich2:18.162:18.164.4 
112:30.7   Nathan Lancaster PBU15MHorwich2:30.72:30.76.2 
122:35.1   Liam Harrison PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:35.12:35.114.6 
132:35.7   Lewis McMahon  U15MSouthport Waterloo2:27.32:27.38.3 
142:36.0   Jack Newton  U15MLancaster & Morecambe2:34.42:34.49.4 
153:20.2   Ryan Wardle PBU15MHyndburn3:20.23:20.221.9 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.6   Jude Black PBU13MPreston2:29.62:29.67.7 
22:33.1   Henry Hunter  U15MKendal2:31.62:31.65.4 
32:33.7   George Denye  U13MPreston/Lytham St. Annes2:30.62:30.67.6 
42:42.9   Kitt Nelson  U13MPendle2:40.22:40.211.2 
52:44.8   William Kay  U13MPreston2:39.12:39.112.8 
62:47.0   Hugh Frediani-Bellis PBU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:47.02:47.014.0 
72:48.5   Vladimir Wiggins  U13MPreston2:42.22:42.210.6 
82:49.3   Billy Reid  U13MPreston2:41.02:41.010.7 
92:52.3   Thomas Chadwick  U13MPreston2:41.42:41.411.0 
102:55.7   Codie Dewhurst PBU13MBlackburn2:51.32:51.312.1 
112:56.8   Ned Gilkes  U13MPreston2:55.02:55.014.4 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.1   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh  U23WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:27.42:22.018.1 
22:33.7   Chloe Norman  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:27.82:26.78.3 
32:37.1   Kate Danby  U17WPreston2:35.52:33.511.0 
42:47.5   Jennifer Houghton PBSENWKirkby Milers2:47.52:47.56.7 
52:48.7   Jennifer Chedgzoy PBSENWKirkby Milers2:48.72:48.711.6 
62:52.6   Sophie Reid  U17WPreston2:45.22:35.714.9 
73:05.2   Lois Byrne PBU17WKirkby Milers3:05.23:05.217.2 
83:16.3   Carly Crawshaw  V40WHyndburn3:12.83:12.819.2 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.4   Abigail Earnshaw  U15WPreston2:24.22:24.27.0 
22:26.7   Kirsty Hamilton PBU15WLancaster & Morecambe2:26.72:26.78.3 
32:31.5   Eleesha Charnley  U15WBlackburn2:30.12:30.18.7 
42:34.7   Alicia Rose Middlehurst  U15WLytham St. Annes2:33.42:33.410.9 
52:36.6   Emily Balshaw PBU15WLytham St. Annes2:30.22:30.28.2 
62:37.3   Lucy Tickle  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:35.12:35.19.3 
72:39.0   Jessica Watson  U15WPreston2:32.02:32.09.4 
82:40.5   Libby Huxley  U15WHyndburn2:39.22:39.211.4 
92:47.7   Robyn Lee PBU15WChorley ATC2:47.72:47.713.5 
102:57.4   Callie Burke PBU15WKirkby Milers2:57.42:57.419.2 
112:57.9   Kirsten Coleran PBU15WBlackburn2:57.92:57.920.4 
800 U13W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0   Ebony Blackwell  U13WCopeland2:25.52:25.57.8 
22:34.2   Laura Brown  U13WBarrow & Furness2:30.22:30.28.8 
32:36.0   Maddie Hutton PBU13WLancaster & Morecambe2:35.632:35.639.6 
42:37.2   Sophie Bohannon PBU13WLytham St. Annes2:37.22:37.29.1 
52:51.8   Charlotte Mahoney  U13WPreston2:37.62:37.611.0 
62:55.0   Ellie Singleton  U13WTrawden2:49.02:49.013.9 
72:55.7   Paige Singleton  U13WTrawden2:48.52:48.513.7 
83:22.3   Emma Kingston PBU13WLancaster & Morecambe3:22.33:22.325.9 
93:31.0   Emily Leeming  U13WLancaster & Morecambe3:17.93:17.922.3 
800 U13W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.1   Lucy Bousfield PBU13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:46.12:46.114.9 
22:47.7   Molly Nicholls PBU13WBlackburn2:47.72:47.714.2 
32:49.1   Megan Leigh PBU13WChorley ATC2:45.52:45.512.2 
42:49.2   Alyssia Jackson  U13WHorwich2:42.62:42.611.8 
52:49.4   Keira Haxton PBU13WBlackburn2:49.32:49.313.3 
62:51.5   Lucy Swarbrick  U13WBarrow & Furness2:47.42:47.413.6 
72:55.8   Ellise Balshaw PBU13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:55.82:55.816.2 
83:09.2   Amelia Mccarthy  U13WKirkby Milers3:02.83:02.817.9 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.1   Joshua Ingham  U23MPendle4:04.384:04.14-0.5 
24:25.4   Adam Jones  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:19.14:19.11.5 
34:30.1   Joe Mulhall  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:22.34:22.32.5 
44:32.6   Michael Bride SBSENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:32.64:13.63.4 
54:40.3   Tom Dickinson  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:20.164:20.161.2 
65:10.7   Neil Tate PBV35MLytham St. Annes5:10.75:10.72.5 
75:59.5   Daniel Cope  U17MKirkby Milers5:56.05:56.011.6 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.0   Ryan Heneghan  U15MRossendale4:34.94:34.93.2 
24:46.3   Jacob Smith PBU15MKendal4:46.34:46.33.9 
34:46.8   Ollie Sanders PBU15MKendal4:46.84:46.84.7 
45:00.0   Toby Middleton  U15MHorwich4:49.714:49.715.6 
55:04.8   Benjamin Smith PBU15MKendal5:00.85:00.86.6 
65:07.2   Harry Wilkin  U15MBlackburn4:57.524:57.526.8 
75:19.7   George Elliott Whittaker PBU15MBlackburn5:19.75:19.78.8 
85:39.9   Declan O'Connor  U15MKirkby Milers5:33.85:33.89.6 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.6   Dexta Thompson  U13MBlackburn4:50.64:50.65.3 
25:02.1   Gabriel Meehan PBU13MLiverpool H4:49.74:49.75.3 
35:04.9   Michael Henderson  U13MSouthport Waterloo4:54.44:54.45.8 
45:11.8   Rafael Eaton PBU13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:11.85:11.87.2 
55:14.3   Alex Kelly  U13MLiverpool H5:00.65:00.67.0 
65:19.6   Kyle Taylor-Pomfret  U13MBlackburn5:08.15:08.16.9 
75:21.3   Adam Oakley PBU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:21.35:21.39.9 
85:22.0   Liam McCay PBU13MLiverpool H5:22.05:22.07.0 
95:27.1   Finley Corkill PBU13MLeven Valley5:24.85:24.86.7 
105:28.5   Nicholas Usher PBU13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:28.55:28.510.6 
115:35.0   Jenson Warren PBU13MPreston5:31.65:31.69.3 
125:44.0   Ryan Short PBU13MKirkby Milers5:29.05:29.011.4 
136:01.5   Joe Sims  U13MBlackburn5:59.35:59.316.7 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.9   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh SBU23WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:30.95:08.28.1 
27:26.6   Emily Wiggins  U20WPreston7:07.17:07.121.0 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:07.5   Harriet Foley PBU17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6:07.56:07.511.3 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.5   Amy-Nicola Georgina Davies  U15WBlackburn4:59.04:59.07.3 
25:12.7   Sophie Stanworth  U15WTrawden/Blackburn5:05.55:05.58.0 
35:21.8   Bethany Reid PBU15WChorley ATC5:21.85:21.88.7 
45:33.3   Freya Walsh  U15WSouthport Waterloo5:26.35:13.311.2 
55:47.1   Laura Bremner PBU15WLytham St. Annes5:33.35:33.311.8 
65:58.6   Hannah Rose Doyle  U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:56.35:56.311.9 
76:27.3   Faye Ann Fishwick  U15WPreston6:23.46:23.418.5 
86:40.7   Holly Anderson PBU15WLytham St. Annes6:40.76:40.722.7 
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.4   Olesia Winder PBU13WLeven Valley4:57.34:57.35.9 
25:05.8   Grace Tobin PBU13WSouthport Waterloo5:02.65:02.66.9 
35:11.5   Isabella Merritt PBU13WHorwich5:04.25:04.27.3 
45:38.3   Kate Cookson PBU13WBlackburn5:38.35:38.311.4 
55:38.5   Abigail Stratton  U13WTrawden/Blackburn5:27.15:27.111.4 
66:03.7   Chloe Bousfield  U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6:00.46:00.415.3 
76:13.7   Sydney Ramsden  U13WLytham St. Annes6:09.06:09.015.8 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:12.2   Thomas Corcoran PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10:12.210:12.23.4 
210:25.1   James Dalgleish  V40MLancaster & Morecambe10:21.010:21.03.5 
311:08.6   Charlotte Corrigan PBU15WHyndburn11:08.611:08.66.6 
411:21.5   Phoebe Hayashi PBU15WLancaster & Morecambe11:21.511:21.58.7 
512:19.8   Graham Webster  V65MLytham St. Annes/Northern Vets11:50.510:50.57.3 
612:41.5   Jasmine Aherne PBU17WTrawden12:39.412:39.411.4 
712:42.9   Faye Hannaway  U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12:39.012:39.014.0