Oxford parkrun # 274 External Results
Oxford
18 Feb 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:55   Jake Davies SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge17:5217:383.2 
218:12   Tony Lock SBV50MWitney18:1217:144.8 
318:25   Anthony Aimon SBS30MHyde Park Harriers17:4717:442.4 
418:55   Jolyon Reburn  V45MUnattached18:2617:584.3 
519:05   David Edwards V45MUnattached    
619:13   Fraser Howard  V40MWitney18:3718:184.4 
719:15   Timothy Betts PBV45MHeadington19:1519:154.7 
819:20   Max Piotrowicz SBS20MUnattached19:2018:477.7 
919:22   Simon Dales  V55MHeadington17:5617:562.8 
1019:25   Sophie Carter  V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock19:0818:333.2 
1119:28   Jan Mol S30MUnattached    
1219:32   George Beechener S20MUnattached    
1319:39   Henry Channon SBU15MOxford City18:1818:184.2 
1419:40   Faye Sharpley SBS30WThame19:4019:166.3 
1519:41   Andrew Simpson SBV50MAlchester19:4119:238.7 
1619:45   Liam Hosier PBS25MKidlington18:5418:545.4 
1719:59   Olivia Martin  U15WOxford City18:5818:585.7 
1820:04   Dougie Moffett U18MUnattached    
1920:14   Eddie Jones U18MUnattached    
2020:14   Mark Rogerson V40MUnattached    
2120:15   Allison Hirst SBV50WUnattached19:1918:336.0 
2220:20   David Holt S20MUnattached    
2320:26   Ian Houlsby SBS25MCambridge Uni20:2619:059.5 
2420:28   Richard Pullinger V55MOxford Tri    
2520:33   Sacha Kennedy SBU15WOxford City20:2719:399.1 
2620:34   Sonnie Jane SBS30MWoodstock20:1520:158.9 
2720:36   Xavier Laurent V40MOxford University Cross Country Club    
2820:41   Richard Kennedy SBV55MHeadington20:1919:218.1 
2920:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:43   Harry Myring V35MUnattached    
3120:44   Phil Gray  V50MOxford City18:5018:505.1 
3220:45   Murray Hunt SBV50MKidlington20:3320:238.7 
3320:52   Matthew Lock  U20MWitney18:0818:082.9 
3420:53   Tim Lund V55MUnattached    
3521:00   Rob Chaplin V50MUnattached    
3621:04   Chris Morgan  V35MUnattached19:3619:366.1 
3721:07   Rory Mccarthy  V45MUnattached20:5119:2210.5 
3821:19   David Halligan S20MUnattached    
3921:23   Ian Wakefield SBV45MKidlington20:3419:498.3 
4021:31   Matthew Heydon  V50MKidlington20:4920:499.3 
4121:35   Richard Davis S20MDofE    
4221:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:38   Graham Le Good  V60MWitney20:5120:168.7 
4421:41   Richard Appleby SBSENMUnattached21:4121:3514.4 
4521:43   Chris Moffett V50MUnattached    
4621:43   Russell Strachan V35MUnattached    
4721:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:44   Nick Jaffe V45MUnattached    
4921:46   Sally Howard  V40WWitney20:4520:459.7 
5021:51   Matteo Nasi V40MUnattached    
5122:02   Mike Clark S30MUnattached    
5222:08   Leonie Kennedy  U15WOxford City21:3520:4611.0 
5322:14   Yvonne Morris  V40WHeadington21:3921:3910.5 
5422:19   Christopher Ricketts S20MUnattached    
5522:27   Fawei Geng V40MUnattached    
5622:27   Isabelle Martin PBU11WOxford City21:0621:069.7 
5722:29   Chris Martin V45MUnattached    
5822:37   James Day  S25MYeovil Town22:0220:2511.2 
5922:40   Paul Warren V45MUnattached    
6022:43   Joe Winkley V40MUnattached    
6122:47   Clive Roberson V50MUnattached    
6222:50   Jolyon Friedhoff  V40MHeadington22:1322:1313.1 
6322:52   Hamish Nye U18MUnattached    
6423:02   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:3819:207.6 
6523:05   Miguel Almunia S30MUnattached    
6623:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:08   Colin Goodlad V35MUnattached    
6823:09   Will Bowden-Green S30MUnattached    
6923:12   Paul Magee V55MUnattached    
7023:14   James Ruddick SBV35MKidlington23:1420:1516.8 
7123:20   Emily Channon U11WUnattached    
7223:21   Chris Bray V50MUnattached    
7323:22   James Droop V45MUnattached    
7423:23   Simon Rhodes  V45MWitney22:2522:2512.7 
7523:26   Joe Watt U20MUnattached    
7623:33   Leila Walker SBS30WCambridge TC23:2521:4416.0 
7723:35   Monty Salmon U11MUnattached    
7823:38   Simon East V40MUnattached    
7923:39   Andrew Graham  V55MUnattached22:3222:3212.7 
8023:43   Tim Stanbury V45MUnattached    
8123:44   Dave Clark  V70MHerts Phoenix22:1422:1411.6 
8223:47   Chris Conway V50MUnattached    
8324:00   Harriet Howard  U15WWitney22:2021:5213.1 
8424:05   Oliver Eastwood S20MUnattached    
8524:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:09   Ella Louise Boorman  S20WLliswerry22:5322:5314.3 
8724:10   Rachel Keenleside V45WUnattached    
8824:11   Shaun Matthews V45MUnattached    
8924:15   Sarah Bryson V40WUnattached    
9024:15   Fionan O'Sullivan S25MSpa Striders RC    
9124:16   Clive Woods V60MUnattached    
9224:16   Lee-Ann Penaluna PBS30WWitney24:0524:0515.8 
9324:18   Rachael Wilsher V50WUnattached    
9424:19   Willem Kuyken V45MUnattached    
9524:22   Roger Mason S30MUnattached    
9624:24   David May S30MUnattached    
9724:25   Dylan Williams S20MUnattached    
9824:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:29   Jerry Wiseman V55MUnattached    
10024:32   Bridgid Briens V40WWitney Road Runners    
10124:32   Alex Thomson S20MUnattached    
10224:33   Richard Hughes V45MUnattached    
10324:37   Louise Rhodes V45WWitney Road Runners    
10424:41   Keith Snell V60MUnattached    
10524:42   Nicholas Collins S30MUnattached    
10624:44   Alison Barry SBV45WHeadington24:2723:5915.5 
10724:45   Nick Minty  S30MKidlington21:4321:4312.1 
10824:46   Stuart Higgs  V40MOxford Uni24:3722:1017.8 
10924:48   Jonathan Willis V40MUnattached    
11024:48   Kevin Minns V45MUnattached    
11124:52   Andrew Lockhart V50MUnattached    
11224:54   Nico Corraine S30MUnattached    
11324:55   Ruth Noble V35WUnattached    
11424:56   Robin Peake S30MUnattached    
11525:01   Paul Dyke V35MUnattached    
11625:05   David Klein  V55MUnattached23:1422:5815.3 
11725:09   Mary Louise Culpepper V45WUnattached    
11825:09   Trevor Williams V35MUnattached    
11925:10   Archie Worthington U15MUnattached    
12025:11   Brenda Kelly V40WUnattached    
12125:14   Angela Barone S30WUnattached    
12225:17   Christopher Wright S25MUnattached    
12325:18   Jayden Noon U11MUnattached    
12425:24   Rachel Baxfield S30WUnattached    
12525:27   Jan Ponsford V45MUnattached    
12625:28   Ali Kennedy  V50WHeadington/Oxford City25:0523:1318.1 
12725:32   Nick Harrison S30MUnattached    
12825:40   Dominic Harrington U15MUnattached    
12925:41   Nigel Batten V40MUnattached    
13025:43   Daniel Stott S30MUnattached    
13125:47   Zacharie De Greve S30MUnattached    
13225:51   Rachael Organ S25WUnattached    
13325:52   Gordon Wilson  V45MUnattached21:0321:038.5 
13425:52   Felix Salmon U15MUnattached    
13525:53   Andrew Salmon V45MUnattached    
13625:53   Beverley Anderson V50WUnattached    
13725:54   Rebecca Lane S30WUnattached    
13825:54   Jeremy Steel S30MUnattached    
13925:55   Simon Wareing  V35MOxford Tri21:3921:3910.7 
14025:56   Phil Davey V50MUnattached    
14125:58   Hannah Walker V35WUnattached    
14226:01   Maddie Jane  S25WUnattached25:0125:0118.2 
14326:03   Will Rowden V40MUnattached    
14426:09   Jenny Astall  V40WEastleigh RC25:3124:2717.6 
14526:12   Jane Warne V50WUnattached    
14626:15   Craig Simpson V35MUnattached    
14726:17   Judith Le Good  V60WWitney26:1225:2418.4 
14826:19   Elizabeth Orchard  V40WUnattached24:2424:2415.3 
14926:21   Ian Wilson V45MUnattached    
15026:24   Matthew Robert Hall S25MUnattached    
15126:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:28   Emily Wright S30WUnattached    
15326:30   Jackie Duvall PBV60WHeadington26:3026:3018.9 
15426:31   Paul Coyne V50MUnattached    
15526:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:39   Yuri Lee V45WUnattached    
15726:42   Katja Alcock V35WUnattached    
15826:43   Liam Collerton V50MUnattached    
15926:44   Madeleine Hodgkins S25WUnattached    
16026:44   Adrian Stone V45MUnattached    
16126:45   Tomas Sterner  V55MRanelagh22:5720:4216.1 
16226:49   Simon Talbot S30MUnattached    
16326:58   Louise Hankinson V45WUnattached    
16426:59   Val Messenger V55WUnattached    
16527:01   Andreas Nicola S25MUnattached    
16627:02   Simone Moriconi S25MUnattached    
16727:04   Emily Howard SBU15WWitney27:0424:3622.4 
16827:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16927:27   Mark Brodie SBS25MElvet/Kidlington27:2722:0621.8 
17027:31   Maya Radford U15WUnattached    
17127:34   Jessica Grace Goodchild  SENWUnattached25:3425:3418.1 
17227:35   Samuel Hardy S25MUnattached    
17327:36   Steve Rendell V40MUnattached    
17427:38   Danny Clarke V35MUnattached    
17527:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17627:42   Maisy Lind S20WUnattached    
17727:46   Regina Lally SBV35WWitney26:4826:0020.3 
17827:46   Rich Gibbs  V40MHeadington23:4123:4116.4 
17927:50   Liv Knutzen V35WUnattached    
18027:52   Jamie Brett S20MUnattached    
18127:56   David Lee V45MUnattached    
18228:01   Simon Jennings  V40MUnattached26:3824:4718.8 
18328:05   Daniel Walker U11MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
18428:07   Steve Fisher V40MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
18528:08   Astrid Gibbon V45WUnattached    
18628:10   Darlene Burkett PBV55WWitney25:3725:3718.6 
18728:10   Alexandra Grime S20WUnattached    
18828:11   Natalie Davis U18WUnattached    
18928:12   Angelo Cavallaro S30MUnattached    
19028:16   Helen Smith  V35WAbingdon28:0226:1020.4 
19128:18   Rachel Purdon S25WUnattached    
19228:20   Kevin Biggs V45MUnattached    
19328:21   Andrew Garrett V40MUnattached    
19428:21   Sally Baden V50WUnattached    
19528:22   Emma E Carter-Biggs SBV45WHeadington27:5526:0322.2 
19628:23   William Harrington U11MUnattached    
19728:33   Holly Stock S25WUnattached    
19828:34   Roger Goodman V55MUnattached    
19928:39   Hayley Turgoose S25WUnattached    
20028:40   Katharine Dew V35WUnattached    
20128:43   Andrew Davis V45MUnattached    
20228:46   Jacqueline Murphy S25WHeadington RRC    
20328:50   Chris Jones  V50MHeadington27:4525:4522.1 
20429:17   Victoria Bennett SBV40WUnattached27:3722:4520.0 
20529:27   Stacey Conroy S25WUnattached    
20629:28   Anthony Hooper V50MUnattached    
20729:29   Christine Hartigan V60WUnattached    
20829:30   Robert Davey U15MUnattached    
20929:32   Alicia Plaza V35WUnattached    
21029:33   Mary Harrington U11WUnattached    
21129:34   Michael Harrington V45MUnattached    
21229:39   Lucy Myers V40WUnattached    
21329:39   Alistair Myers V40MUnattached    
21429:41   Sarah Phibbs V45WUnattached    
21529:49   Claire Cranford S25WUnattached    
21630:02   Ruby Marsden S20WUnattached    
21730:06   Noel Harris V60MUnattached    
21830:09   Simon Poole V40MUnattached    
21930:10   Vanessa Lythe S25WUnattached    
22030:11   Kirsty Harper  S30WHeadington22:2922:2414.2 
22130:12   Janet Ruth Simms  V50WBromley Veterans27:2425:5022.7 
22230:17   Deborah Peake S25WUnattached    
22330:35   Alice Ballard S20WUnattached    
22430:40   Ros Ball S20WUnattached    
22530:41   Kevin Ball V55MUnattached    
22630:51   Eleanor Davey U15WUnattached    
22731:03   Jennifer Lawlor S30WUnattached    
22831:04   Bashir Hussain V60MUnattached    
22931:06   Frances Deepwell V50WUnattached    
23031:08   Nicki Ridgway S30WUnattached    
23131:09   John Minogue V50MUnattached    
23231:10   Mathieu Czaika U11MUnattached    
23331:12   Mathias Czaika V40MUnattached    
23431:13   Paul Dobson V50MUnattached    
23531:16   Liz Killick S25WUnattached    
23631:18   Katya Bungay U15WUnattached    
23731:25   Jan Killick V55WUnattached    
23831:27   Anthony Walker V50MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
23931:30   Tacye Sharp PBV55WHeadington31:3031:3028.7 
24031:32   Andrew Robert Sulley  V45MHeadington23:2623:2616.1 
24131:33   Henrike Lichtenstein U18WUnattached    
24231:35   Joanne O'Donovan S30WUnattached    
24331:35   Stuart Knight S25MUnattached    
24431:52   Cally Mitchell S25WUnattached    
24531:52   Jennifer Stonard S30WUnattached    
24631:56   Claire Harrington V40WUnattached    
24732:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24832:02   Victoria Rose  S25WEynsham31:1831:1831.2 
24932:06   Andrew Robinson V40MUnattached    
25032:23   Katie Rhymes V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2