Banstead Woods parkrun # 509 External Results
Banstead
18 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:37   Nicholas David Smith PBU15MSouth London17:3317:331.6 
219:12   David Freeman  V50MTadworth17:5317:161.4 
319:16   Alix Ramsier  S25MSouth London16:2416:24-0.3 
419:21   Glenn Quarton SBV55MSouth London18:5117:473.4 
519:27   Mark Walker V45MUnattached    
619:29   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
719:31   Paul Dennis  S30MWoking18:2217:104.6 
819:43   Andrew Mark Lewis  V40MUnattached18:4418:133.7 
920:19   Andy Harbrow SBSENMUnattached19:0319:036.7 
1020:27   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
1120:30   Roland Townson  V50MCollingwood20:0618:187.2 
1220:33   Bill Arnold SBV50MSouth London19:4919:155.8 
1320:39   Nick Billing V45MUnattached    
1420:41   Jake Archer S20MUnattached    
1520:44   Tony Claramunt V50MUnattached    
1620:48   Paul Ramsier V50MUnattached    
1720:50   Adam MacLeod V35MUnattached    
1820:55   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood18:4018:213.3 
1921:00   Peter Salter V50MUnattached    
2021:01   Peter Brown V60MUnattached    
2121:03   Paul Mitchell  V50MSouth London19:4418:416.0 
2221:10   Dominic Aslangul SBSENMUnattached21:0619:389.0 
2321:21   Andy Zonfrillo  V50MSouth London20:1419:358.2 
2421:44   Lisa Rooney  V35WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:4118:547.6 
2521:49   Matt Watts S25MUnattached    
2621:51   Stuart Brown PBS30MTadworth20:0820:088.2 
2721:52   Matthew Devine  SENMUnattached20:3220:327.9 
2821:58   Joe Gambin S25MUnattached    
2922:08   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
3022:17   Robert Allum V50MUnattached    
3122:18   Stewart Bailey S25MUnattached    
3222:24   James Penfold SBSENMUnattached21:5521:0411.4 
3322:26   David Delahunty  V60MUnattached20:2520:258.6 
3422:39   Ross Welham S25MUnattached    
3522:40   Thomas Porter  U15MSouth London19:1819:182.9 
3622:41   Steve Burke V35MTadworth AC    
3722:43   James Dunn S30MUnattached    
3822:46   Des Keogh SBV50MUnattached21:1820:049.5 
3922:51   Lee Goddard  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5920:5910.0 
4023:12   David Pemberton V50MUnattached    
4123:34   Stuart Hunter SBS25MUnattached21:4320:5310.9 
4223:37   Donald Watt V55MUnattached    
4323:49   Matthew King V55MUnattached    
4423:54   Emma Bradley S25WUnattached    
4524:00   Roger Wells V60MUnattached    
4624:15   David George  V55M26.221:3520:2610.7 
4724:21   Craig Steven Timmis V35MUnattached    
4824:27   Steven Linnegar S30MUnattached    
4924:29   Dave Pinchbeck V50MUnattached    
5024:31   Adrian Greenwood S30MUnattached    
5124:39   Ryan Georgiades  V35MClapham Chasers23:3619:5314.1 
5224:41   Michael Clark  V45MReigate Priory23:1521:3813.7 
5324:42   Chris Searle S20MUnattached    
5424:43   Ryan Knaggs SBS25MUnattached22:1322:1312.9 
5524:45   Mark Pope V45MUnattached    
5624:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:51   Toby Thornton V40MUnattached    
5824:54   Robert Salter SBV50MUnattached23:4522:1515.1 
5924:56   Clive Appleby  V50MUnattached23:1123:1112.7 
6024:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:57   Waller Paul SBV45MUnattached24:3823:2415.4 
6224:59   Mary Keogh SBSENWUnattached24:5922:3717.5 
6325:00   Andy Trowell SBV40MUnattached23:2221:2116.3 
6425:06   Danny Trowell U11MUnattached    
6525:14   Andrew Pringle SBV50MReigate Priory23:2220:4814.4 
6625:16   Mike Garvin SBV45MSerpentine23:3622:0416.8 
6725:22   Lachlan Hutton V40MUnattached    
6825:26   Stuart England V65MUnattached    
6925:28   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
7025:52   Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
7125:56   Auguste Nunes V45MUnattached    
7225:59   Joshua Heather U11MUnattached    
7326:00   Rob Farris S30MUnattached    
7426:02   Ben Heather V35MUnattached    
7526:04   Paul Mockett V35MUnattached    
7626:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7726:15   Travis Novak Winstanley S25MUnattached    
7826:22   David Swan  V50MUnattached24:3324:3316.9 
7926:35   Jagoda Pstras S25WUnattached    
8026:39   Bernard Wright  V60MUnattached25:4324:4617.1 
8126:43   Vanessa Anstee SBV45WUnattached24:5124:5116.9 
8226:43   Emily Oliver  S20WUnattached23:4023:0714.1 
8326:44   Bella Baxter U11WUnattached    
8426:45   Heather Fenton SBV60WTadworth25:5423:3518.9 
8526:45   Matthew Baxter V40MUnattached    
8626:49   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
8726:50   Frances Dennington V45WUnattached    
8826:51   Zara Rigby S30WUnattached    
8926:51   Nicholas Foster SBV50MUnattached26:3224:0818.7 
9026:58   Richard Saunders V55MUnattached    
9127:07   Mary Matthews  V60WTadworth26:2324:0518.0 
9227:07   Alan Matthews  V60MTadworth23:1422:1414.9 
9327:08   Ian Shorthouse  V35MUnattached26:0120:0218.1 
9427:15   Nicola Easton SBV60WEpsom Allsorts26:3924:5619.9 
9527:19   Encsi Nadas  V45WSouth London26:0823:4218.3 
9627:23   Peter Curtis V50MUnattached    
9727:56   Stephen George S25MUnattached    
9828:07   Kate Kinrade V55WUnattached    
9928:11   Philippa Winstanley S25WUnattached    
10028:19   Sharon Miller V50WUnattached    
10128:23   Damian Porter V40MUnattached    
10228:28   David Carr  SENMUnattached23:1821:5014.9 
10328:30   Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
10428:35   Jane Lambert  V55WSutton Runners27:0925:1420.8 
10528:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10628:50   Graham Crawforth  V60MUnattached27:3824:1521.5 
10728:51   Chloe Aldrich  SENWUnattached26:0125:4219.3 
10828:53   Natalie Laing V50WUnattached    
10928:53   Simon Pavey  V45MChiltern Church Runners25:0923:3117.5 
11028:55   Vinay Menon S30MUnattached    
11128:58   Tracy Townsend V45WUnattached    
11228:58   Rachel Esther Saunders  V45WUnattached27:0125:3920.4 
11329:02   Julie Oliver  V50WUnattached28:4327:1422.8 
11429:02   Colin Moar V55MUnattached    
11529:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11629:15   Stephen Lourandos V35MUnattached    
11729:17   Steve Campbell V55MUnattached    
11829:18   John Miller SBV60MUnattached27:4423:0521.2 
11929:20   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached27:4426:5822.4 
12029:21   Jennifer Guppy V35WUnattached    
12129:22   Ian Rowe V40MUnattached    
12229:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12329:35   Max Otley U11MCity of London Freemens School    
12429:35   Archie Otley U18MUnattached    
12529:36   Paul Cave  V45MUnattached26:1121:3519.0 
12629:44   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
12729:49   Sally Davis  V55WSouth London27:4625:1721.1 
12829:57   Keith Towers  V65MOxted29:2225:1323.6 
12930:00   Dan Merriman V35MUnattached    
13030:02   David Goodman V50MChiltern Church Runners    
13130:14   Katherine King V35WUnattached    
13230:25   Sarah Otley V45WUnattached    
13330:26   Sebastian Otley V45MUnattached    
13430:43   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
13530:47   Shanel Akin V35WUnattached    
13630:48   Christopher Hackett V50MUnattached    
13730:52   Alfie Curnow U18MUnattached    
13830:59   Alison Joyce  V45WChiltern Church Runners28:5727:0423.6 
13931:16   Theo Casciani U11MUnattached    
14031:17   Harrison Molyneux S25MUnattached    
14131:33   Dominic Casciani V40MUnattached    
14231:36   Patrick Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
14331:40   Tracey Kerr SBV40WUnattached31:4028:5628.8 
14431:41   Sally Skipper  V60WUnattached30:0830:0825.2 
14531:43   Amelia Casciani U15WUnattached    
14631:50   Monika (Rosa) Sarnowska V35WUnattached    
14731:53   Neil Sunderland  V65M26.230:2422:1924.8 
14832:03   Soo Yau  V50WWimbledon Windmilers28:3428:1023.9 
14932:13   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached30:4525:4027.2 
15032:19   Carmenna Bailey  V60WUnattached29:0427:3823.2 
15132:26   Melvin Trundley  V70MCollingwood28:1725:2823.2 
15232:28   Helen Elliott V35WUnattached    
15332:29   Dan Butcher V35MUnattached    
15432:39   Monique Ogier V35WUnattached    
15532:40   Aine Matthews  V35WTadworth28:2927:0925.6 
15632:48   Kieran Lewis U15MUnattached    
15732:50   Isabel Davies U11WUnattached    
15832:51   Heather O'Donnell S25WUnattached    
15932:52   Catherine Flood V45WUnattached    
16032:52   Stephanie Conibear V35WUnattached    
16133:11   Alan Imeson  V60MTadworth31:3924:4926.7 
16233:13   Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners28:1527:0723.4 
16333:36   Jacqueline Bourne S25WUnattached    
16433:44   Suzanne Taylor V35WUnattached    
16533:53   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
16633:54   Samson Guest S30MUnattached    
16733:59   Elizabeth Mason  V60WUnattached31:4528:2826.2 
16834:31   Nicola Humphries V55WUnattached    
16934:33   Tracey Thomson V55WUnattached    
17034:37   Mary Harte-Jones V50WUnattached    
17134:49   Robert Smith V50MUnattached    
17235:29   David Ronald Lewis  V70MUnattached35:1024:2930.0 
17335:39   Alan Collis  V60M26.235:0420:2327.8 
17435:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17536:20   Nicola Bailey  SENWUnattached33:4631:1431.5 
17636:33   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood34:2331:5729.6 
17737:45   Jonathan Anstee  V45MUnattached28:5624:5423.0 
17838:34   Joanna Wadey S25WUnattached    
17938:34   Katie Hackett U15WUnattached    
18039:00   BogusÅ‚awa Rosa V60WKasiArki    
18141:29   Charlotte Baxendale U11WUnattached    
18241:29   David Baxendale V35MUnattached    
18342:03   Barbara Towers  V65WOxted37:4328:0432.5 
18443:21   Amy Baxendale U11WUnattached    
18543:22   Sarah Baxendale V35WUnattached    
18647:26   George Frogley  V80MVeterans39:5031:4634.1 
18748:12   Kate Knight SBV55WCollingwood44:4329:1734.1 
1881:17:16   Margi Liberman V40WUnattached    
1891:17:17   Usha Stevens V45WReigate Priory AC