Southern Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Gravesend
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.38KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:21   James West U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-4.8 
219:25   Matt Bergin SENMBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland-4.4 
319:35   John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-5.0 
419:47   Josh Trigwell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-3.3 
519:52   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon-4.8 
619:53   Joshua Grace SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.2 
719:57   Luuk Metselaar SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni/Netherlands-3.7 
820:03   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.2 
920:19   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.5 
1020:21   Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.3 
1120:22   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-3.9 
1220:23   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.5 
1320:24   Andrius Jaksevicius V35MBelgrave/Lithuania-3.3 
1420:26   Alexander Lepretre SENMBarnet/St. Mary's Uni-3.2 
1520:28   Richard Phillips V40MSerpentine-0.5 
1620:32   James Stockings U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni-0.3 
1720:38   Tom Higgs U23MSouth London-2.4 
1820:42   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.9 
1920:44   Ross Tennant U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni-1.4 
2021:05   Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City1.7 
2121:06   Alec Finch U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students-0.9 
2221:11   James Ellis SENMThames Valley/Imperial College-2.7 
2321:13   Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-0.4 
2421:16   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill-0.4 
2521:20   Andrew Brooker SENMLondon Heathside-1.8 
2621:30   Paul Wain U20MIpswich Jaffa0.5 
2721:35   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.9 
2821:41   Alex Cameron U23MDartford H/Brunel Uni London-1.0 
2921:46   Simon Craddock SENMSerpentine0.2 
3021:53   Amittai Ben-Israel U20MPeterborough/Coventry Uni-0.6 
3121:56   David Lee V35MDatchet/Sevenoaks-0.4 
3221:59   Tim Lawrence V35MKent0.3 
3322:11   Tom Cox SENMTonbridge0.1 
3422:16   Richard Clayton SENMArena 80-0.9 
3522:31   Darren Tanner V40MClapham Chasers5.5 
3622:35   Barnaby Day SENMKent1.9 
3722:38   Daniel Agustus V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough5.4 
3822:41   Matthew Robertson SENMHerne Hill0.8 
3922:53   Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.4 
4022:56   Jake English U23MCroydon-0.6 
4122:57   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London-0.6 
4222:57   Oliver Kean SENMHighgate-0.6 
4323:23   Simon Buckley V40MDulwich Park/Serpentine4.2 
4423:29   Andrew Parmenter V40MCambridge & Coleridge1.7 
4524:25   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
4624:30   Adam Hunt SENMDartford H4.9 
4724:31   Wilf Campbell V50MIpswich Jaffa3.7 
4824:45   Undeclared AthleteSENMNene Valley Harriers  
4924:46   Scott Mills U23MBelgrave3.6 
5025:49   James Malcolm V35MThames Valley6.7 
5126:53   Samuel Thompson SENMLondon Heathside6.2 
5228:07   Adam Casey SENMCroydon21.0 
5329:30   Tim Newton V65MIpswich Jaffa10.9 
6.38KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:09   Phil Wicks SENMBelgrave-3.4 
219:56   George Duggan U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-4.6 
320:05   Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-3.8 
420:27   Alex Pointon U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
520:37   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-2.3 
620:40   Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-4.0 
720:46   Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni-1.5 
820:52   Paul Aste U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/United States-1.1 
920:54   John Gilbert V35MKent-5.1 
1021:05   Max Costley U23MSouthampton-2.3 
1121:30   Daniel Bruynooghe V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany7.0 
1221:41   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-2.0 
1321:44   Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-1.0 
1421:47   Andy Moore V35MHillingdon1.3 
1521:56   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-0.5 
1621:59   Ben Upjohn U23MOxford City1.0 
1722:03   Lee McMeekin V40MMedway & Maidstone0.9 
1822:20   Andrew Reeves V45MSerpentine0.4 
1922:34   Danny Rock V35MIpswich Jaffa/Royal Air Force1.4 
2022:37   Shane O'Neill SENMDulwich-0.1 
2123:00   Alexander Barber U23MDatchet6.2 
2223:03   Josh Snowden SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3.5 
2323:03   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-2.5 
2423:10   Jack Wild U23MSerpentine4.1 
2523:14   Istvan Jacso V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary1.4 
2623:16   Michael Leong V35MClapham Chasers2.2 
2723:19   Steve Norris V45MThames Valley1.8 
2823:20   Simon Mead V40MPeterborough2.3 
2923:28   Daniel Nichols SENMBarnet2.4 
3023:36   Chris Hartley V50MLondon Heathside2.2 
3123:53   Kieran Hughes U20MDartford H1.8 
3223:58   Ben Friend SENMGuildford & Godalming7.2 
3324:01   Nicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa2.8 
3424:07   Ian Ellwood SENMKent1.2 
3524:14   Toby Draper V40MThurrock4.0 
3624:37   Matthew Munro V40MHerne Hill1.9 
3724:56   Jay Belham SENMNene Valley5.1 
3825:32   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge5.0 
3925:33   Connor Burford U20MDartford H0.4 
4027:09   James Moore V45MCroydon5.8 
4128:53   Christopher Bing V35MIpswich Jaffa8.6 
6.38KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:40   Jamie Dee U20MShaftesbury Barnet-4.0 
219:42   Antonio Silva SENMThames Valley/Portugal-3.3 
320:11   Nicholas Torry V40MSerpentine-5.1 
420:14   Jack Douglas U23MBedford & County/Coventry Uni-2.8 
520:26   Matthew Arnold U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.7 
620:26   James Bowler V35MKent-1.4 
720:45   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-3.1 
820:47   Jake Waldron SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh-2.5 
920:51   Mark Wilkins V35MMedway & Maidstone-0.7 
1021:06   Darren Southcott SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.7 
1121:07   Matt McDaniel SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.4 
1221:08   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.9 
1321:11   Ben Noad V40MHighgate-2.3 
1421:15   Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-2.9 
1521:23   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.1 
1621:23   Jon Peet V35MPeterborough2.4 
1721:26   Aramias Zeration U20MHillingdon-1.4 
1821:36   Axel Finke SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Germany0.1 
1921:53   Neil Aitken V40MClapham Chasers0.1 
2021:53   Max Schwiening U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni2.0 
2121:55   Robert Chenery SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog-1.4 
2222:04   James Dicks SENMArena 801.0 
2322:04   Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-0.6 
2422:10   Alex Penfold U23MCroydon-0.4 
2522:11   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni0.3 
2622:18   Milan Misak SENMSerpentine/Czech Republic0.7 
2722:21   Daniel Johns V40MLondon Heathside0.4 
2822:23   Alexander Houghton SENMHighgate/Warwick Uni5.1 
2922:26   Connor Bindler U20MHercules Wimbledon8.9 
3022:31   Andy Tindall V55MSouth London/Veterans0.1 
3122:31   Daniel Mann V35MDulwich1.4 
3222:33   Simon Fraser V40MTonbridge1.4 
3322:39   Sean Paynter SENMDatchet2.0 
3422:49   Adrian Mason V50MBarnet1.7 
3523:25   John Cox V45MKent3.2 
3623:33   Chris Riley V45MBedford & County/Headington2.3 
3723:36   Jody Meredith U20MThurrock3.6 
3823:45   Luke Hunt V35MHarrow1.9 
3924:07   Simon Messenger SENMHerne Hill1.9 
4024:20   Jon Kennedy V35MDartford H2.5 
4124:24   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-1.1 
4224:33   Krishna Nandakumar SENMSerpentine8.1 
4324:44   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley5.5 
4425:00   Simon Parkes SENMNene Valley4.9 
4525:31   Glynn Thomas V50MIpswich Jaffa8.6 
4625:42   Gavin Evans V55MLondon Heathside4.3 
4726:00   Stephen Pearson SENMClapham Chasers3.5 
4827:05   Neil Aikman V45MCroydon6.5 
4927:09   Derek Hood V40MIpswich Jaffa8.6 
6.38KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:07   Andy Coley-Maud SENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers-5.1 
219:54   Jake Shelley SENMShaftesbury Barnet-3.1 
320:19   Corey De'Ath U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-2.2 
420:19   Jordan Weaver SENMKent-3.5 
520:25   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.1 
620:25   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-4.0 
720:32   Jonathan Cornish SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University-4.2 
820:54   Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-3.7 
920:55   Alex Bellew SENMBedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.4 
1021:11   Daniel Davies SENMBarnet1.9 
1121:19   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
1221:23   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni1.7 
1321:33   Tom Vickery SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.1 
1421:34   James Samson V35MDatchet0.6 
1521:36   Richard Webb U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Cardiff Uni3.7 
1621:41   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.5 
1721:43   Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-0.1 
1821:45   Carl Delaney SENMHerne Hill0.8 
1921:46   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-1.1 
2021:53   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich0.1 
2122:02   Nick Wood SENMDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni2.4 
2222:03   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police-1.5 
2322:04   Ewan Gault V35MOxford City-0.3 
2422:08   Kieran McMorran U23MIpswich Jaffa/Brunel Uni London-0.2 
2522:28   Conor Kissane-Wood U23MThames Valley-2.6 
2622:29   Chris Minns V40MKent1.7 
2722:46   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London-0.1 
2822:55   Martin Richardson SENMSerpentine2.6 
2922:58   Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside0.7 
3023:02   Nicholas Ostrowski SENMKent1.8 
3123:16   Paul Veitch V45MCambridge & Coleridge2.7 
3223:18   Arran Mornin SENMClapham Chasers4.2 
3323:23   Dan Vaughan V45MArena 803.5 
3423:29   Samuel Smith U20MThurrock4.7 
3523:33   Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy1.4 
3623:36   Steve Hall V45MPeterborough2.9 
3723:45   Jack Matthewman SENMHighgate0.4 
3823:52   Mark Cursons V55MHarrow2.0 
3923:54   Andrey Brightwell U20MDartford H14.8 
4024:01   Gavern Newsum V40MHerne Hill3.7 
4124:50   Glenn Barden SENMCroydon3.3 
4224:53   Ben Gilmore V35MGuildford & Godalming4.4 
4325:44   Andrew Todd V35MNene Valley5.9 
4426:51   Chris Connolly SENMIpswich Jaffa10.6 
4528:35   Matthew Saunders V60MSouth London9.8 
4628:37   Marcus Catlin V40MIpswich Jaffa4.8 
6.38KL SM L7
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:07   Nick Goolab SENMBelgrave-5.8 
220:00   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-2.7 
320:12   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-4.4 
420:21   Peter Chambers U23MHighgate/UCL/Croydon-3.9 
520:21   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge-0.3 
620:22   John Franklin SENMSerpentine-2.4 
720:25   Mohamed Mohamed SENMHillingdon/Somalia-3.2 
820:35   Ben Toomer SENMHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College-3.6 
920:38   Tom Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.3 
1020:39   Chris Wright SENMNene Valley/Hercules Wimbledon-3.3 
1120:47   Tewelde Menges U20MMedway & Maidstone-3.2 
1220:51   Chris Darling U23MCambridge & Coleridge-2.3 
1320:53   Richard Williams V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni-1.5 
1421:05   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-0.9 
1521:06   Sam Eglen U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-2.7 
1621:26   Abdi Mahamed U20MSouthampton-0.8 
1721:51   Peter Tucker V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-2.1 
1822:00   Niall Robinson SENMKent1.0 
1922:00   Steven Robinson SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force-1.9 
2022:08   Kimon Doulis SENMLondon Heathside-1.1 
2122:17   Chris Biddle V35MDartford H-0.4 
2222:18   Dylan Wymer U23MSouth London-0.2 
2322:19   Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.3 
2422:26   Ian Gutteridge V35MDatchet1.7 
2522:32   Eric Bilbrey SENMClapham Chasers1.3 
2622:33   John Uff V35MCambridge & Coleridge0.9 
2722:35   Daniel Garcia Rasines U23MThames Valley/Imperial College/Spain2.5 
2822:37   Wayne Lashley V35MDulwich3.4 
2922:50   Scott Snyder SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3.6 
3023:00   David Evans SENMSerpentine1.8 
3123:02   Dan Anderton SENMOxford City1.6 
3223:04   Daniel Watt SENMTonbridge0.0 
3323:04   Christophe Dormenval SENMCroydon/Lordshill0.1 
3423:06   Rajesh Patel V35MBarnet1.5 
3523:06   Michael Ussher V50MHighgate4.2 
3623:13   Keith Newton V50MHerne Hill/Brighton & Hove3.3 
3723:18   Graeme Jones V40MHarrow3.5 
3823:22   Richard Champness V40MGuildford & Godalming/Phoenix TC3.5 
3923:25   Ben Smith V35MKent6.1 
4023:26   Scott Rice V45MThurrock3.2 
4123:33   Will Law SENMIpswich Jaffa0.6 
4224:23   Reuben Burford V45MDartford H2.5 
4324:38   Marc Briggs V35MIpswich Jaffa4.8 
4424:50   Sam Bennett V40MArena 805.7 
4524:59   Dan Holmes V35MClapham Chasers/Newquay & Par8.2 
4627:52   Ron McCullough V70MIpswich Jaffa/Eastern Masters11.4 
6.38KL SM L9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:34   Jack Rowe U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.7 
219:59   Charlie Joslin-Allen U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni-3.6 
320:12   Tony Payne SENMSerpentine/New Zealand-3.1 
420:29   Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-2.6 
520:40   Laurent-Olivier Liote SENMHighgate/France-0.2 
620:41   Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-2.5 
720:47   Edward Auden SENMBelgrave-1.6 
820:55   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni-2.4 
920:57   David Mulvee V35MHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo-1.1 
1020:58   Jonathan Tipper V35MKent-1.9 
1121:06   Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.6 
1221:11   James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.6 
1321:24   Euan Mackenzie SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni1.1 
1421:44   Matthew Rallison U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Oxford City-0.3 
1521:55   Joe Toomey SENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni-0.5 
Page: 1 2