Southern Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Gravesend
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.26KL SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:39   Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-5.4 
213:46   Philip Sewell U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
313:56   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.5 
413:58   Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France-1.3 
513:58   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni-0.9 
614:01   Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-1.7 
714:19   James Smith V40MSouthampton0.2 
814:28   Sam Dowler SENMDartford H/Beds Uni2.1 
914:34   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.2 
1014:39   Ashok Mathur U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni-2.1 
1114:40   Daniel Mees U20MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey-3.9 
1214:41   Stuart Beaney V40MKent0.0 
1314:47   Samuel Rowlands SENMKent2.7 
1414:48   Steve Fraser-Lim V35MIpswich Jaffa3.6 
1514:48   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill4.2 
1614:56   Peter James Caton V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.4 
1715:05   Dominic Speight U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni-1.8 
1815:07   Julian Gevers V45MKent/South London1.9 
1915:11   Peter Hawkings SENMHighgate-1.6 
2015:15   Tom Rischbieth SENMClapham Chasers3.2 
2115:22   Peter Clarke V50MHercules Wimbledon4.4 
2215:27   Buzz Shephard V40MDulwich2.3 
2315:30   Robert Whitmarsh V35MSerpentine3.4 
2415:34   Oliver Formby U20MBarnet3.9 
2515:41   Paul Woolley V40MDatchet2.6 
2615:50   Timothy Ayres SENMBlackheath & Bromley4.1 
2715:51   Kevin Price V45MArena 803.3 
2815:56   Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife3.8 
2916:05   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.7 
3016:06   Peter Bannister U23MTonbridge2.2 
3116:07   Andrew Feeney-Seale SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2.4 
3216:14   David Barber V45MCambridge & Coleridge7.6 
3316:20   Christian Nielsen V40MThames Valley/Denmark6.9 
3416:20   Luke Myers SENMNene Valley4.4 
3516:40   Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine5.9 
3616:47   Alun Rodgers V50MMedway & Maidstone5.4 
3716:51   Marcus Boon V35MIpswich Jaffa6.8 
3817:08   Andy Hollands SENMClapham Chasers7.2 
3917:10   Aaron Burgess V35MOxford City-0.7 
4017:17   Mike Bumstead V65MThurrock6.7 
4117:19   Gavin Megaw V40MGuildford & Godalming/North Down6.4 
4217:43   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.3 
4318:39   Paul McGrath V35MHarrow13.3 
4420:03   Mark Blackburn V45MIpswich Jaffa16.3 
4520:59   Jason Marchant V50MDartford H29.3 
4.26KL SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:30   Jack Boswell U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.6 
213:37   Donald Carter SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
313:44   Joe Hartley SENMKent-1.8 
413:52   Stuart Haw U23MPeterborough/London Uni-1.8 
513:54   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-0.9 
613:54   Alexander Miller V35MBelgrave-0.4 
713:55   Darryl Davison SENMHighgate-1.5 
814:02   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.2 
914:05   Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.2 
1014:26   Alex Hobley SENMHerne Hill-1.1 
1114:30   Steve Herring V50MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury2.7 
1214:41   Peter Lighting V35MKent-2.3 
1314:43   Ashley Forbes SENMSouthampton0.6 
1414:43   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.1 
1514:44   Joe Garrood SENMLondon Heathside1.8 
1614:59   Rob McHarg V50MBelgrave/Datchet2.3 
1715:00   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans1.4 
1815:02   Joe Everitt V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.9 
1915:03   Simon Connell V40MHillingdon3.4 
2015:19   Peter Holmes V35MSerpentine1.6 
2115:26   Kevin Smith SENMClapham Chasers3.1 
2215:36   Thomas Heylen U20MCambridge & Coleridge14.9 
2315:48   Stuart McNally V40MDartford H0.1 
2415:54   Len Reilly V55MKent5.2 
2515:55   James Trapmore V40MShaftesbury Barnet10.9 
2615:56   Ian Old SENMIpswich Jaffa2.4 
2716:06   Andrea Spaccatrosi V45MHighgate4.1 
2816:11   Danny Digweed SENMBarnet4.6 
2916:22   Allen Jones V45MMedway & Maidstone5.5 
3016:33   Hugo Dias V35MThames Valley10.7 
3116:35   Francois Turpault SENMNewham & Essex Beagles7.8 
3216:42   Michael Argile SENMGuildford & Godalming6.0 
3316:44   Sean Beard V50MNene Valley3.0 
3417:04   Andrew Del Nevo V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets6.3 
3517:05   Aaron Simpson SENMOxford City/Oxford Uni1.9 
3617:25   Stephen Langley V55MRoyal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa4.1 
3717:32   Tom Poynton V40MSerpentine7.5 
3817:58   Gary Rowlatt V45MThurrock8.7 
3918:59   Valdis Pauzers V60MHerne Hill10.0 
4019:05   Steven CullenSENMDartford Harriers  
4119:27   Tim Long V55MIpswich Jaffa13.0 
4.26KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:13   Alex Howard U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-1.0 
213:32   Ben Harding SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.2 
313:32   Andrew Mariani SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students-3.5 
413:35   Chris Oddy SENMSerpentine-1.9 
513:44   Ed Hickman Casey SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni-2.7 
613:45   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-2.3 
713:51   Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-2.8 
813:53   Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni-2.7 
913:54   Victor Nutakor SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-3.9 
1013:57   Joe Carton U23MHillingdon6.2 
1113:57   James Wooldridge U20MLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni-2.2 
1213:58   Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-2.7 
1314:00   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-0.3 
1414:01   Jake Barraclough U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni0.1 
1514:01   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave0.6 
1614:04   Luke Pikett SENMClapham Chasers0.8 
1714:04   Patrick Lucas U23MCroydon/Loughborough Students-3.3 
1814:12   Les Newell V40MOxford City-1.1 
1914:13   Jordan Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-1.5 
2014:18   Anthony Johnson SENMKent-1.7 
2114:21   Kieron Sexton SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland-3.4 
2214:24   Joe Ashley V35MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets-1.1 
2314:25   Samuel Cheesman U20MGuildford & Godalming-1.5 
2414:32   James Lyne U20MSouth London0.3 
2514:36   Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon0.5 
2614:36   Nicola Barberis Negra V35MSerpentine/Italy0.8 
2714:42   Rob Baylis V35MMaidenhead/Datchet2.4 
2814:43   Sam Barton U20MBedford & County4.6 
2914:48   Paul Devine V35MDulwich2.6 
3014:51   Louis Cross U20MShaftesbury Barnet1.4 
3114:58   Jim Davies SENMSouthampton/Southampton-0.2 
3214:59   Jack Brotchie SENMHerne Hill1.3 
3315:00   Jamie Brown U20MTonbridge-1.8 
3415:02   Gavin Davies V35MIpswich Jaffa1.9 
3515:06   Sam Hunt SENMNene Valley-0.1 
3615:07   James Sadlier V35MPeterborough0.6 
3715:27   Oliver Young SENMCambridge & Coleridge5.1 
3815:29   Andy Cunningham V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets3.8 
3915:29   Adam Garcia SENMKent4.9 
4015:37   Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand-0.9 
4115:39   Joe Elliott U23MClapham Chasers2.9 
4215:57   Nick Varley V45MDartford H/Dartford RR3.1 
4315:58   Cameron Payas U20MMedway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralta-3.0 
4416:05   Stuart Waterman V35MDartford H5.2 
4516:43   John Flahive V50MLondon Heathside4.2 
4616:44   Don Lawless V50MThurrock/Scottish Vets H6.4 
4716:44   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave4.9 
4817:41   Rob Page V35MIpswich Jaffa8.1 
4917:50   Oliver Hosken SENMCroydon10.1 
5018:03   Robin Belsom V55MIpswich Jaffa8.4 
5118:34   David Ford V50MThames Valley9.5 
4.26KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:01   Lewis Lloyd U23MHerne Hill/Sussex Uni-3.6 
213:30   Lawrence Avery V35MKent-1.9 
313:35   Terence Fawden U20MHighgate-0.8 
413:36   Will Green V40MSerpentine-2.4 
513:37   Christopher Allison U23MNene Valley/Imperial College0.5 
613:42   Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-2.9 
713:54   Michael Ellis U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.3 
814:04   Michael Dan SENMHighgate/Bath Uni-0.9 
914:08   Simon Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.0 
1014:16   Joss Barber U20MBlackheath & Bromley-1.2 
1114:22   Simon Habtom U20MMedway & Maidstone-0.7 
1214:37   Harry Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
1314:40   Matt Coffey SENMSouthampton-2.1 
1414:49   Rowan Crichton SENMKent1.9 
1514:50   Richard Mann SENMHillingdon/Swansea Uni-0.2 
1614:58   Jad El-houssami SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1.1 
1715:01   Tony Jackson V50MShaftesbury Barnet3.0 
1815:01   Matthew Slater SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.6 
1915:01   Jeremy Agnew V40MSerpentine/Australia2.5 
2015:04   Mark Clements V35MIpswich Jaffa1.9 
2115:05   Jack Hambleton SENMClapham Chasers3.6 
2215:09   Alex Jago U23MArena 80/Brighton & Hove-0.7 
2315:10   Mark Lacey V35MDulwich2.8 
2415:14   Christopher Thornley U23MBedford & County-1.7 
2515:20   Alex Mills U23MBelgrave1.1 
2615:22   Henry Taylor-Costin U20MDartford H/Warwick Uni2.0 
2715:28   Stuart Meiklejohn V35MLondon Heathside3.3 
2815:28   Oliver Mann U20MThurrock4.8 
2915:31   Wayne Clements V35MDatchet4.0 
3015:38   Mark Hadley V35MGuildford & Godalming5.7 
3115:41   Massi Dendani U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-0.4 
3215:49   David Hall U23MDartford H/Lasswade/Brunel Uni London6.1 
3315:49   Ben Jones SENMCambridge & Coleridge3.4 
3415:50   Richard Archer SENMKent7.0 
3516:00   Adam Bayliss SENMOxford City2.5 
3616:07   Mark Maginn V40MCroydon4.8 
3716:12   Mark Cawood V45MSouth London/Veterans6.0 
3816:20   Paul Carter V50MBarnet7.3 
3916:29   Alexander Hookway SENMTonbridge/Brunel Uni London3.2 
4016:40   Oliver Mason SENMPeterborough6.9 
4117:10   Ed Rees SENMClapham Chasers0.5 
4217:12   Andrew Roberts V60MSerpentine7.0 
4317:12   Alec Wright V35MIpswich Jaffa5.5 
4417:14   James Ward V40MHerne Hill5.4 
4517:27   Max Thorp U23MThames Valley/Imperial College1.2 
4617:37   Alex Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside/UCL12.3 
4717:49   Jason Kabel V40MHarrow3.3 
4818:59   Gary Ingram SENMIpswich Jaffa9.9 
4920:20   Rob Toogood V35MCroydon12.9 
4.26KL SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:32   Charlie Haywood U23MHighgate/UCL-1.9 
213:36   Lascelles Hussey U20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni-4.0 
313:42   Tim Dalton SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students0.3 
413:48   Jamie Bryant U23MTonbridge-2.3 
513:51   Gus Upton SENMBelgrave-0.3 
613:52   Thomas Kearns SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-2.7 
713:55   Jonathan Bradford SENMSerpentine/Australia-1.2 
813:58   Matthieu Marshall U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.4 
914:02   Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County/Leicester Uni-0.4 
1014:32   Luke Conway U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-5.0 
1114:32   Matthew Moroney V35MKent1.7 
1214:34   Tim Alexander V35MKent-0.6 
1314:36   Richard Lovejoy SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
1414:42   Patrick O'Hare SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.7 
1514:44   Neil Fraser SENMHercules Wimbledon/Lauriston1.4 
1614:46   Liam Holbrook U20MHillingdon-2.1 
1714:52   Dan Pyne SENMDartford H2.2 
1814:54   Marco Arcuri U20MBlackheath & Bromley0.7 
1914:57   Timmy Gedin SENMArena 801.3 
2015:02   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City-0.6 
2115:04   Cedric Rouveyrol SENMSerpentine/France3.1 
2215:11   Joe Spraggins SENMClapham Chasers0.6 
2315:12   Adam Wade V35MIpswich Jaffa1.0 
2415:15   Steven Green SENMCambridge & Coleridge5.3 
2515:30   Alan Wray V45MHarrow/Herne Hill6.7 
2615:36   Arif Merali V35MKent/Ravens City of London3.7 
2715:37   John LarkinsSENMPeterborough AC  
2815:39   Tom South V40MDulwich3.9 
2915:44   Jacob Phillips U20MLondon Heathside3.2 
3015:46   Robert Spalding U20MCroydon/East Anglia Uni1.4 
3115:56   Greg Bennett V45MThames Valley3.4 
3216:00   Keith Willett V40MThurrock5.4 
3316:04   Nick Barber SENMBarnet5.7 
3416:23   Dave Adam V45MHerne Hill2.7 
3516:32   John Kraushaar V35MDartford H16.4 
3616:35   Dave Lumby V55MIpswich Jaffa5.4 
3716:36   Lee Hartill SENMNene Valley2.5 
3816:39   Philip Jones V50MDatchet/Veterans5.0 
3916:39   Darren Over V40MSerpentine6.8 
4016:55   Richard Stewart V45MHighgate7.1 
4116:56   Nigel Philip Cutts V35MClapham Chasers6.7 
4217:05   Darren Wright V40MMedway & Maidstone7.5 
4317:21   Terry Booth V50MGuildford & Godalming4.1 
4417:35   Andy Wood V50MTonbridge7.9 
4519:27   Steve Rigby V55MSouth London14.8 
4620:56   Iain Catchpool V50MIpswich Jaffa15.6 
4.26KL SM L8
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:25   Jamie Goodge U20MTonbridge-2.2 
213:41   Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine-1.2 
313:45   Sam Costley U20MSouthampton-0.7 
414:00   Fergal Smethwick SENMHighgate1.6 
514:04   Jack Hillier SENMHerne Hill/Durham Uni-0.3 
614:04   Rian McCawley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni0.2 
714:06   Tomaz Plibersek V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia0.6 
814:09   William Mullins U20MBedford & County-0.6 
914:13   Harry Topham U20MCambridge & Coleridge5.2 
1014:19   Alexander Machin-Paley U20MHighgate2.2 
1114:23   Benjamin Tolputt SENMSerpentine0.0 
1214:25   Robert Laing V40MKent-0.8 
1314:25   Adrian Lowther V35MKent-1.1 
1414:37   Michael Jarvis U23MDartford H/Plymouth Uni2.1 
1514:41   Russell Price SENMHercules Wimbledon2.6 
1614:46   Charlie Davis U20MBlackheath & Bromley0.6 
1714:50   Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill2.1 
1814:52   Steven Ilott U23MDatchet4.0 
Page: 1 2