Lorton School 10K External Results
Lorton
11 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:10   Sam Stead SBSENMKeswick34:1031:18-2.6 
235:15   Mark Benson SENM     
335:28   Richard Murdock SBSENMEllenborough35:2834:300.0 
435:47   Lee Joseph Amor PBSENMEllenborough35:4735:471.1 
535:51   Jonathan Tyler PBSENMBetsi Runaways35:5135:512.0 
636:19   Richard Spooner SBSENMBarnsley H36:1934:021.0 
736:43   Stuart Ackerley SBV35MEllenborough36:4335:151.5 
837:07   Ian Davies SBV35MKeswick/Seaton37:0734:353.6 
937:09   Lee Smith SBV40MDerwent Cockermouth37:0935:482.0 
1037:18   Simon Netherway PBV35MKeswick37:1837:183.9 
1137:53   Luke Osborn PBSENMKnavesmire37:5337:534.5 
1237:56   Nathan Postill  U20M     
1338:08   Catherine Spurden PBSENWKeswick38:0838:085.9 
1438:12   Chris Gray V40MTri-Lakeland    
1538:50   Rob Wynne SBV55MKeswick38:5034:548.4 
1639:04   Mike Anderson SBV55MTri-Lakeland39:0438:038.4 
1739:23   David G Mccabe SBV40MTrawden39:2336:554.1 
1839:35   Mark Hopkins V50MTri-Lakeland    
1939:38   Kevin Wallace SBV40MCumberland AC39:3837:581.6 
2039:53   Stephen Hackley SBV40MDerwent Cockermouth39:5339:014.6 
2140:35   Carl Fisher SENM     
2240:39   David Williams PBV35MEllenborough40:3940:396.0 
2340:46   Ross Butler SBV35MKeswick40:4638:515.7 
2440:53   Tom Strong SENMTri-Lakeland    
2540:58   Mike Allison  V55MEden Runners39:2038:354.4 
2640:59   Steve Pullan PBV40MTodmorden40:5940:596.4 
2741:01   Robert Paterson SBV35MDerwent Cockermouth41:0140:107.0 
2841:03   Mark Backwell V40MWest Cumbria Tri    
2941:10   Philip Cueto SBV40MDerwent Cockermouth41:1038:304.5 
3041:11   Antony Rega SENM     
3141:17   Paul Schofield  SENM     
3241:47   Ian Wilson SBV35MCumberland AC41:4741:267.7 
3341:52   Daniel Crooks SBV35MDerwent Cockermouth41:5239:406.0 
3442:02   David Harper PBV35MDerwent Cockermouth42:0242:0213.2 
3542:11   Andy Rodger V50M     
3642:15   Nick Lancaster SBV60MDerwent Cockermouth42:1536:066.4 
3742:17   Claire Elliman V40W     
3842:24   Graeme Fox SBV40MEllenborough42:2442:209.3 
3942:28   Robert Gardiner SENM     
4042:44   Shaun Lomas SENM     
4142:46   John Curran SBV50MKeswick42:4637:364.3 
4242:54   Richard Clarke V40MNorthern Fells    
4343:20   Matthew Emmott SENM     
4443:20   Nadia Shaw SENW     
4543:22   Kevin Armstrong SENM     
4643:31   George Royston-Bishop SBV35MDerwent Cockermouth43:3140:5611.4 
4743:31   Tracy Park SBV50WCumberland Fell Runners43:3141:2810.8 
4843:35   Michael Leadbetter SENM     
4943:48   Rachel Mellor SBV35WKeswick43:4843:199.2 
5043:56   Jonathan Buckley PBV35MUnattached43:5643:568.2 
5144:15   Philip Meloy  V40MCumberland AC42:1342:137.6 
5244:19   Graeme Jones  V40M     
5344:22   Martin Allen V50M     
5444:30   David Swift SENMDerwent AC Cockermouth    
5544:32   Natalie Mccarron SENW     
5644:44   Anthony Davis SBV55MDerwent Cockermouth44:4440:0213.6 
5744:51   Andy Bicknell V50M     
5845:00   Kevin McAdam SBV35MCumberland AC45:0039:519.0 
5945:14   Richard Williams SBV40MCumberland AC45:1443:5910.1 
6045:34   Paul Robinson V60M     
6145:35   Stuart Pyne SBSENMCumberland AC45:3545:119.7 
6246:00   John Barnes SENM     
6346:11   Graham Leggott V50MCumberland AC    
6446:15   Roger Grey V60M     
6546:20   Billy Stobbart SENMCumberland AC    
6646:34   Elizabeth Watson  V35WDerwent Cockermouth44:0144:019.0 
6746:44   Errick Hannah V60WCumberland AC    
6846:50   Lee Williams SENM     
6947:02   Keith Loan SBV60MKeswick47:0242:4012.2 
7047:14   Jamie Crossan SENM     
7147:18   Cath Burrus V40W     
7247:37   Wendy Terry PBV40WSale Harriers Manchester47:3747:3716.0 
7347:43   Keith Fulton V40MTri-Lakeland    
7447:54   Mally Barclay PBV40MWigton47:5447:5413.0 
7548:13   Ryan Moody SENM     
7648:26   Graham Hetherington SBV50MCumberland AC48:2646:0411.4 
7748:43   Keith Atkinson  V45MDH Runners47:3847:3811.1 
7848:45   Ben Gilmour SENM     
7949:15   Sue Wilkinson SBV50WKeswick49:1544:4114.6 
8049:17   Steve Burney V50MDent Triers    
8149:21   Jason Spires V40M     
8249:25   Andrew Hewett V50M     
8349:36   Lisa Martin  SENWDerwent AC Cockermouth    
8449:37   Tony Jewell V60MCumberland AC    
8549:43   Ian Grimshaw PBV55MDerwent Cockermouth49:4349:4325.7 
8649:56   Tracey Owen SBV35WCumberland AC49:5647:2514.0 
8749:56   Martyn Conroy SENM     
8849:58   Boston Taylor SENM     
8949:58   Dean Kilgour SENM     
9050:01   David Nicholson V40M     
9150:06   Simon Richardson V40M     
9250:17   Robert Fearon PBV40MCumberland AC50:1750:1716.4 
9350:18   Adrian Holme SBV45MKeswick50:1848:4513.3 
9450:19   Adam Campion SBV45MKeswick50:1937:374.6 
9550:20   Rob Tweddle SENM     
9650:30   Paul Martin SBV55MCumberland AC50:3046:0413.2 
9751:00   Laura Johnston SENW     
9851:02   Patric Gilchrist SBV65MKeswick51:0248:0526.4 
9951:11   Katherine Harvey V40W     
10051:25   Allan Gribbin PBV45MCumberland AC51:2551:2517.3 
10151:30   Ian Allison PBV55MDerwent Cockermouth51:3051:3016.2 
10251:36   Paul Simpson SENM     
10351:49   Ben Cooper-Holmes V40M     
10451:51   Paul Saager  V60MEden Runners50:0844:5314.8 
10551:53   Emma Rowntree SBV35WCumberland AC51:5350:5516.3 
10651:57   Emily Chaytor SENW     
10751:59   Tanya Rutter V40W     
10852:05   John Lewis V60MCumberland AC    
10952:14   Kevin Robinson SBV45MUnattached52:1449:309.6 
11052:22   David Robinson  V50MKeswick49:0048:2111.7 
11152:31   Ella Scott PBV50WKeswick52:3152:3116.6 
11252:37   Stephanie Shaw SENW     
11352:52   Janet Matthews V40W     
11452:54   Jeff Dandy V40M     
11553:00   Teresa Douglas V60W     
11653:01   Piers Tupman V40M     
11753:11   Nicky Butler SBV50WKeswick53:1148:5715.3 
11853:28   Christine Davey SENW     
11953:30   Michael Shaw SBV55MBRJ Huntingdon53:3049:1219.3 
12053:43   Sarah Emmott SENW     
12154:04   Richard Fleming SENM     
12254:08   Alice Gardiner SENW     
12354:10   Suzanne Gilmore PBV45WKeswick54:1054:1016.7 
12454:19   Caroline Ulyatt V50W     
12554:21   Linda Jubb SBV45WKeswick54:2152:1919.4 
12654:29   Rebecca Tibbs SENW     
12754:30   Kirsty Lees V40W     
12854:31   David Lees SBV65MCumberland Fell Runners54:3153:1526.7 
12954:32   Tracey Shaw SENW     
13054:33   Chris Whitby SBV50MCumberland AC54:3350:4717.3 
13154:35   Anna Humphreys PBU23WTyne Bridge54:3554:3517.1 
13254:39   Amanda Durkan  SENW     
13354:48   David Gardiner V60M     
13454:59   Richard Downey SENM     
13555:06   Avril Conroy V50W     
13655:11   Rosemary Hewett V60W     
13755:16   Lauren Kenwright V40W     
13855:25   Catherine Keevil SBSENWDerwent Cockermouth55:2548:0617.9 
13955:39   Caroline Irvine V40W     
14055:55   Anna Blackburn SBV55WDerwent Cockermouth55:5548:4720.0 
14156:05   Victoria Williams SENW     
14256:06   Derek French SENM     
14356:17   Hayley Hodgson SBSENWCumberland AC56:1755:3324.8 
14456:30   David Ferrier SBV55MKeswick56:3051:0019.3 
14556:34   Joanne Humphreys V40W     
14656:36   Ragil Pembayun SENM     
14756:46   David Howes SBV35MBarnsley H56:4642:0318.1 
14856:54   Kate Garratt  SENWDerwent Cockermouth53:4053:4019.7 
14956:55   Richard Simpson V40M     
15057:04   Jacqueline Bennett  V40WCumberland AC56:3351:0516.1 
15157:05   Rebecca Bone SENW     
15257:15   Sharon Jones  V40W     
15357:40   Malcolm Wood V50M     
15458:05   Gillian Silson  V55WEden Runners52:5152:5119.7 
15558:25   Tracy Godwin PBV40WCumberland AC58:2558:2522.3 
15658:25   Victoria Byrne SENWCumberland AC    
15758:37   Kirsten Prosser SENW     
15858:41   Mike Graham V60M     
15958:51   Emma Bzik  V35WCumberland AC56:3356:3320.4 
16058:57   Adam Nawrockyj V40M     
16159:11   John Jackson V60M     
16259:18   Joanne Marshall V40W     
16359:26   Jenny Gardiner SENW     
16459:28   Ian Brannan V40M     
16559:28   Sarah Brown V40W     
16659:29   Philip Brown V40M     
16759:37   John-Paul Whalen SENM     
16859:51   Peter Deeks V50M     
16959:54   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick56:1449:4918.1 
17059:54   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick56:1438:5912.3 
17160:10   Marie Nunes SBSENWKeswick60:1056:5821.6 
17260:14   Wendy Navin SBV45WSt Bees Triers60:1455:0022.3 
17360:16   Paul Barwise V40M     
17460:21   Robyn Jewell PBV40WCumberland AC60:2160:2124.5 
17560:33   Laura Henderson SENWCumberland AC    
17660:47   Austen Raine SBV65MWigton60:4756:0822.7 
17760:50   Rachael Chamberlain V40W     
17861:01   Lewis Gribbin SENM     
17961:09   Tricia Radcliffe V50W     
18061:18   Maddie Smith SENW     
18161:19   Paul Smith SENM     
18261:25   Suzanne Hughes-Rudd V40W     
18361:38   Claire Jackson V40W     
18461:41   Andrew Asquith-Vallance SENM     
18561:54   Heidi Martin SBV35WSt Bees Triers61:5460:3824.2 
18661:57   Tracey Kennett PBV40WCumberland AC61:5761:5723.9 
18762:16   Emma Routledge PBV35WCumberland AC62:1662:1624.5 
18862:22   Amie Meloy PBV35WCumberland AC62:2262:2223.0 
18962:29   Steven Chaytor V50M     
19062:34   Ruth Akers-Pyper SENW     
19162:38   Denise Butler PBV45WCumberland AC62:3862:3823.8 
19262:40   Sian Spencer SENW     
19362:48   Jenny Jennings V50W     
19463:05   Julie Raywood SENW     
19563:06   Mia Lympany SENW     
19663:42   Tracey Pyper V40W     
19763:55   Caroline Gate V40W     
19865:06   Hilary Nixon V50W     
19965:57   Rachel Tickner V60WBodyfit    
20066:07   Lucy Pembayun SENW     
20166:07   Kate Osborn  SENWKnavesmire49:2747:089.9 
20266:15   Rachel Read SBV50WBlengdale66:1553:3920.7 
20366:15   Sarah Edwards SBV45WCumberland AC66:1552:1119.6 
20466:29   Mary Messenger PBV45WDH Runners66:2966:2924.4 
20566:33   Andrea Challenger PBV40WCumberland AC66:3366:3323.2 
20666:38   Lesley Talbot V40W     
20768:12   Fiona Clarke SENW     
20868:16   Diana Cooper PBV35WCumberland AC68:1668:1628.3 
20968:54   Sarah Heslop V50W     
21069:06   Petra Sheard V50W     
21169:27   Joseph Cole SBV35MCumberland AC69:2759:3623.1 
21269:59   Gemma Dobson PBV35WCumberland AC69:5969:5929.3 
21370:28   Sharon Sharkey V50W     
21470:38   Pauline Lawson PBV60WCumberland AC70:3870:3829.4 
21570:39   Kerry Anne Heaton  SENW     
21670:44   Catherine Miller  SENW     
21771:16   Annabelle Allen V50WBodyfit    
21871:24   Sara Noble SENWBodyfit    
21971:32   Leslie Sharkey V50M     
22071:38   Lindsey Robinson  V40W     
22171:52   Nicola Leah V40W     
22272:10   Emma Jane Jackson SENW     
22372:48   Shaun Silson  V55MEden Runners68:2255:0124.6 
22472:51   Linda Wood SENW     
22573:43   Mandy Morrison V40W     
22674:38   Jacklyn Gray V40W     
22774:44   Jennifer Chaytor PBV55WSedgefield74:4474:4429.3 
22875:44   Sarah Hewitson SENW     
22976:16   Ricky Lee McKay  V40M     
23077:32   Geoffrey Harrington V70M     
23179:12   Jean-Ann Gate V40WCumberland AC    
23282:22   Emma Richardson SBV40WDH Runners82:2270:0230.3 
23383:00   Stephanie Gribbin PBV40WCumberland AC83:0083:0034.2 
23497:50   Paula Harmon PBV45WDH Runners97:5097:5035.6