Rother Valley parkrun # 165 External Results
Rother Valley Country Park
21 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:04   Tom Saville SBS20MDark Peak16:0415:501.7 
216:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:38   David Byrne  U18MSheffield & Dearne17:1517:130.2 
417:53   David Timbers SBV45MUnattached17:5317:4810.0 
518:11   Danny Cassidy SBS30MUnattached17:4717:341.8 
618:27   Lee Nash PBS25MUnattached18:2718:276.7 
718:43   Mark York SBV50MScunthorpe18:3018:053.8 
819:04   Warren Clarke PBV45MDoncaster18:2018:205.2 
919:07   David Fuller V35MUnattached    
1019:11   Andrew Hill S25MUnattached    
1119:15   Patrick Day PBV40MSheffield TC19:1519:158.3 
1219:17   Glenn Hardy SBV50MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Vets18:5618:355.2 
1319:20   Mark Plant V40MUnattached    
1419:30   Howard Darwin SBV50MRotherham19:3018:275.7 
1519:32   Andrew Roscamp SBV50MRotherham19:1418:375.2 
1619:36   Dean Goodwin S30MUnattached    
1719:37   Nick Frewin PBV55MUnattached19:3719:376.6 
1819:44   Terence Byrne SBV50MValley Hill19:4418:437.7 
1919:53   Richard Bowskill V35MUnattached    
2020:18   Dave Benison V40MUnattached    
2120:26   Matt Pavitt V40MUnattached    
2220:46   Peter Neal SBV60MRotherham19:2719:276.2 
2321:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:06   Alistair Tait V40MUnattached    
2521:10   Neil Rose SBV45MUnattached20:3820:389.4 
2621:30   Shaun O'Brien V35MUnattached    
2721:36   Lisa Fouweather PBU18WDoncaster20:1320:136.8 
2821:37   John Robertson S25MUnattached    
2921:39   Malcolm Palfreyman SBV70MRotherham21:2320:3511.3 
3021:50   Marcus Adams  V50MDark Peak/Totley20:3320:238.4 
3121:55   Mark Tyson S30MUnattached    
3222:25   Gary Swift V35MUnattached    
3322:40   Stuart Evans V35MUnattached    
3422:49   Richard Nowell V40MUnattached    
3522:52   Anthony Bruney S30MUnattached    
3622:58   David Butler V35MUnattached    
3723:00   Steve Sanders SBV50MCrystal Peaks23:0022:1116.4 
3823:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:05   David Levick V45MUnattached    
4023:15   David Elsom SBV40MClowne22:3620:4513.4 
4123:19   Nicola Bates SBV40WHandsworth21:3821:3811.7 
4223:19   Michael Waring SBV45MHandsworth22:1321:0612.8 
4323:22   Lee Thompson  V40MHandsworth22:2822:2812.8 
4423:22   Steven Thorpe SBS25MHandsworth20:3420:349.4 
4523:24   Tim Driver V40MUnattached    
4623:32   Callum Flanagan S25MUnattached    
4723:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:53   Steven Ross V35MUnattached    
4923:57   Rob Hiney-Saunders V50MUnattached    
5023:57   Jamie King U18MUnattached    
5123:59   Owen G. Hinchcliffe SBV35MUnattached23:4122:4615.4 
5224:01   Stephen Carford V40MUnattached    
5324:04   Steve Shepherd V45MUnattached    
5424:06   Jeff Taylor SBV50MHandsworth23:5022:2815.0 
5524:07   Adam Bishop S30MUnattached    
5624:07   Neil Middleton V35MUnattached    
5724:10   David Lyon V55MUnattached    
5824:11   Kevin Benson V40MUnattached    
5924:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:13   Kev Saville V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
6124:14   Andrew Shaw SBV50MSouth Yorks Police Sports & Social Club22:5422:5414.7 
6224:14   Robert Warrender V40MUnattached    
6324:16   Ian Spencer PBV50MSteel City23:4223:4215.2 
6424:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:29   Alex De Salis  S25WSteel City24:0523:3117.2 
6624:36   Adrian Rowan SBV50MUnattached24:3622:1717.0 
6724:38   Marcos Cuevas-nunez SBV40MUnattached23:0723:0714.2 
6824:40   Carl Hill SBV60MUnattached23:4422:1915.5 
6924:43   Sam Timmons S30MUnattached    
7024:51   Sharon James V55WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
7124:52   Oliver Hacker S30MUnattached    
7224:54   George Wilson V55MUnattached    
7324:55   Mark Pearson SBV45MUnattached24:5523:0319.0 
7424:59   Jeff Turner V45MUnattached    
7525:01   Brad Wild S25MUnattached    
7625:12   Emma Deakin V35WUnattached    
7725:13   Jill Heffren V45WUnattached    
7825:13   Andrew Buckley PBV35MSteel City24:5324:5315.9 
7925:14   Steven Crane V35MUnattached    
8025:17   Tim Fellows SBV55MNorth Derbyshire23:3622:4516.0 
8125:23   Colin Jordan  V40MUnknown/Unattached20:3620:369.1 
8225:24   Richard Baldwin V50MUnattached    
8325:36   Daniel Shepley S30MUnattached    
8425:37   Deborah Barber V50WUnattached    
8525:48   Lucy Graham V35WUnattached    
8625:48   Sian Eleri Dickinson  V35WSheffield RC23:4623:4614.6 
8725:49   Martin Pearce PBV50MNorth Derbyshire24:3224:3216.1 
8825:58   Philippa James SBV50WRotherham25:1520:3516.9 
8926:00   Ji Pattison-Smith S25MUnattached    
9026:01   Tom Copping S30MUnattached    
9126:01   Melv Lambert V40MUnattached    
9226:10   Andrew Pembroke S30MUnattached    
9326:23   Elizabeth Powell U15WUnattached    
9426:25   Judith Pritchard S20WUnattached    
9526:30   James Tracey SBV70MHandsworth25:0224:4417.1 
9626:32   Louise Gill V35WUnattached    
9726:41   William Reed-Wah S20MUnattached    
9826:43   Joe Bestwick S20MUnattached    
9926:45   Richard Baldwin V50MUnattached    
10026:46   Felicia Nicol S30WUnattached    
10126:53   Sam Brown S20MUnattached    
10226:55   Paul Powell V45MUnattached    
10327:02   Philip Carford V45MUnattached    
10427:08   Kate Levick SBV45WCrystal Peaks27:0826:4221.7 
10527:09   Charlie Molloy S30WUnattached    
10627:10   Bex Outram S30WUnattached    
10727:15   Oliver Wadskjaer Kay U11MUnattached    
10827:16   Chloe Reynolds S20WUnattached    
10927:18   Graham Kay V60MUnattached    
11027:21   Mark Fowler  V45MHallamshire23:5423:4916.2 
11127:22   Andrea Sanders SBV45WKillamarsh27:2223:1122.3 
11227:31   Louise Siddall  V45WKimberworth24:0524:0515.3 
11327:32   Joanna Tomlinson SBV45WKimberworth26:4524:4620.5 
11427:35   Daniel Harris V35MUnattached    
11527:42   Oskar Woods U11MUnattached    
11627:53   Raela Chambers V35WUnattached    
11727:57   Ann Wilson V65WUnattached    
11828:00   Angela Shaw V45WUnattached    
11928:01   Gary Green V55MUnattached    
12028:04   Zena Bridges V35WRunning The Distance    
12128:05   Lauren Barker  S20WSouth Cheshire26:4324:4922.2 
12228:06   Sam Jones U15MUnattached    
12328:07   Rosemary Drummond  SENWUnattached27:3125:0522.5 
12428:11   Gemma Wadd  V35WScunthorpe28:0125:0421.6 
12528:12   Hannah Pearson S30WUnattached    
12628:22   Dave King V50MUnattached    
12728:23   Shreen Howson V40WUnattached    
12828:23   Hamish Gill U11MUnattached    
12928:24   Alex Gill  V35MHandsworth23:3623:3615.7 
13028:25   Andy Wilson V50MUnattached    
13128:27   Paul Cooper PBV35MUnattached28:0028:0023.2 
13228:29   Stella Spetch  V55WUnattached26:4626:4621.4 
13328:32   Emma Harris S30WUnattached    
13428:34   Kate Garvey V40WUnattached    
13528:37   Michael Tighe V50MUnattached    
13628:42   Daniel Penrose U15MUnattached    
13728:46   Alec Baldwin S20MUnattached    
13828:58   Richard Mills V45MUnattached    
13928:59   Adam Lilley S30MUnattached    
14029:00   Ian Chambers S30MUnattached    
14129:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14229:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14329:04   Jennifer Warley S30WUnattached    
14429:06   Alexander Denning S25MUnattached    
14529:09   Andrew Emery S30MUnattached    
14629:14   Laura Denwood S25WUnattached    
14729:15   Gillian Neal  V55WRotherham24:4824:0617.1 
14829:18   Sarah Mcpherson PBS30WUnattached27:5227:5222.4 
14929:23   Steph Outram V40WUnattached    
15029:24   Jamie Sims  V35MUnattached27:1224:1819.3 
15129:26   Andrew Denwood S30MUnattached    
15229:27   Bethany Blunt V40WUnattached    
15329:27   Ben Hulett S30MUnattached    
15429:30   Lottie Hindley-Lange V35WJog Derbyshire    
15529:31   Archie Graham U11MUnattached    
15629:31   David Graham V35MUnattached    
15729:33   Adele Dearnley  V45WHandsworth26:5126:5122.3 
15829:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:49   Sue Bass V50WUnattached    
16029:50   Gary Schofield V50MUnattached    
16129:57   Hannah Thompson U15WUnattached    
16230:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16330:08   Leigh Richmond S30MUnattached    
16430:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16530:15   Phillip Pollard V50MUnattached    
16630:23   Rosalyn Barber SBV45WHandsworth30:1729:0126.7 
16730:25   Joanne Gamban V45WUnattached    
16830:26   Russ Gamban V45MUnattached    
16930:27   Victoria Millins V35WUnattached    
17030:28   Sheila Gomez V50WUnattached    
17130:28   Charlotte Wadskjaer V40WUnattached    
17230:29   Kathryn Rimmer V40WUnattached    
17330:38   Hayley McLaughlin V45WUnattached    
17430:38   Noah White U11MUnattached    
17530:39   Anna White V35WUnattached    
17630:39   Rebecca Rowbottom PBS20WDoncaster28:4328:4325.1 
17730:39   Rachel Wood V35WUnattached    
17831:04   Tracey Stimson V50WUnattached    
17931:06   Ascenza Esposito V45WUnattached    
18031:08   Marie Fowler V45WUnattached    
18131:14   Jack Penrose U11MUnattached    
18231:22   Gill Benison V40WUnattached    
18331:24   Michelle Adams V45WUnattached    
18431:26   Rachel Penrose V35WUnattached    
18531:28   Abby Smith S25WUnattached    
18631:29   Andrew Oxenham S25MUnattached    
18731:31   Liam Flanagan S25MUnattached    
18831:43   Joseph Coles U11MUnattached    
18931:43   Helen Butler V40WUnattached    
19031:44   Leanne Eastwood V40WUnattached    
19131:45   Richard Coles S30MUnattached    
19231:50   Leanora Simmonite V35WUnattached    
19331:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19431:51   Ellena Harrington S30WStrideout    
19531:54   Laura Elizabeth Herbert  S25WDoncaster31:3431:3429.2 
19631:56   Elizabeth King V35WUnattached    
19732:00   Michael Siggs V45MUnattached    
19832:04   Christopher Wright  V50MDoncaster31:1828:5628.0 
19932:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20032:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20132:14   Angus MacKellar U11MUnattached    
20232:15   Jacob Siggs U15MUnattached    
20332:24   Sarah Hall V40WUnattached    
20432:27   Philip Riley V50MUnattached    
20532:30   Stephanie Abiva V40WUnattached    
20632:31   Lorna Byrne PBV55WUnattached30:0130:0124.7 
20732:33   Eva Darwin U20WUnattached    
20832:34   Jez Turner V40MAckworth Road Runners    
20932:35   Nicky Hine V55WWIER Runners    
21032:35   Ellie Turner U18WUnattached    
21132:36   Daisy Walch U15WUnattached    
21232:37   Laura Godley S25WUnattached    
21332:38   Sarah Thomas S25WKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
21432:41   Bernie Hill SBS30WUnattached31:4129:3028.2 
21532:44   Lesley Hewson V65WUnattached    
21632:45   Sarah Mills V40WUnattached    
21733:05   Alan Rutkowski V55MUnattached    
21833:10   Darren Jackson  V45MNorth Derbyshire31:4031:4026.4 
21933:10   Jayne Jackson V50WNorth Derbyshire RC    
22033:12   Claire Smith V35WUnattached    
22133:18   Keziah Harrison S30WUnattached    
22233:19   Beth Jones U18WUnattached    
22333:19   Megan Cooper U15WUnattached    
22433:21   William Swift U15MUnattached    
22533:21   Lynnette-Jane Temperton-Ball V50WDoncaster AC    
22633:22   Emma Bird S30WUnattached    
22733:23   Eleanor Childs S20WUnattached    
22833:35   Mark Swift V40MUnattached    
22933:37   Riszard Antoni Wilczynski V60MUnattached    
23033:51   Vickie Bycroft V35WUnattached    
23134:01   Katey Bickerstaffe  V45WDoncaster30:5930:4228.8 
23234:02   Andy Hughes V45MUnattached    
23334:02   Keeley Howson SBV35WRoad Runners Club34:0229:3231.6 
23434:03   Keely Donnelly V40WUnattached    
23534:08   Katie Pearce U20WUnattached    
23634:10   Erica Sanderson V35WUnattached    
23734:15   Livvy Friend-Spencer S20WUnattached    
23834:23   David Keenan V40MUnattached    
23934:26   Marilyn Mills V55WUnattached    
24034:43   Simon Howson V45MUnattached    
24134:44   Elliott Howson U15MUnattached    
24234:45   Mick Warner V55MUnattached    
24334:45   Kelly Lappin S25WUnattached    
24434:49   Ruby Warr U11WUnattached    
24534:50   Debbie Warr V35WUnattached    
24635:11   Mark Shipman V45MUnattached    
24735:13   Hannah Woods V35WUnattached    
24835:20   Peter Priday V35MUnattached    
24935:22   Kevin Ives V50MUnattached    
25035:23   Lucy Butler S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2