Fountains Abbey parkrun # 147 External Results
Fountains Abbey
14 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:58   Spike Ambery Smith S30MUnattached    
218:27   Dominic Lockwood U18MUnattached    
318:47   Jim Berriman  S30MRipon18:1817:523.6 
419:25   Cameron Choules  V45MThirsk & Sowerby18:2217:313.3 
519:28   Willie Wilson V40MBritish Army    
619:36   Ian Chapman  V40MRipon18:5618:304.7 
719:55   James Chapman U15MNYP Tri    
820:08   Tom Wynn S25MUnattached    
920:11   Douglas Scott  V40MRipon18:1518:053.1 
1020:15   Lucas Fawcett  U18MRipon19:2218:256.6 
1120:18   David Jelley  V60MRipon19:3619:076.5 
1220:23   Michael Hall SBV50MRipon/NYP Tri19:4719:316.9 
1320:51   David Gledson V35MUnattached    
1420:54   Edmund Luke SBSENMUnattached20:5420:1113.7 
1520:55   Richard Hall V45MUnattached    
1620:57   Steve Silver SBV45MRipon20:4620:318.9 
1721:02   Jonny Goldsbrough  S25MUnattached19:3019:306.5 
1821:03   Stephen Constable V50MUnattached    
1921:04   Oliver Lees SBS30MRipon20:0719:497.0 
2021:05   Julia Bloomer V35WUnattached    
2121:08   Alan Tordoff V45MUnattached    
2221:25   Keith Hawkins V45MUnattached    
2321:27   Howard Jeffrey  V60MOtley20:5919:389.0 
2421:30   Caleb Aylesbury U11MUnattached    
2521:31   Alexander Aylesbury  V40MUnattached19:4219:426.2 
2621:42   Pete Newman V35MUnattached    
2721:50   Jamie Butterworth V35MUnattached    
2821:50   Michael Hernandez  V45MRipon19:5519:556.9 
2921:51   Richard Wilson V55MUnattached    
3021:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:55   Joshua Hardcastle U15MUnattached    
3222:01   Sam Hartshorn U18MUnattached    
3322:01   Fred Cooper U15MRipon Runners    
3422:02   Richard Shaw S30MUnattached    
3522:05   Shamiso Sisimayi SBV35WKirkstall19:5119:476.5 
3622:06   Sheila Janet Kathleen Illingworth V55WUnattached    
3722:10   Joanne Stephenson S25WUnattached    
3822:14   Chris Iveson S25MUnattached    
3922:15   Paul Crouch V50MUnattached    
4022:18   Simon Currass V40MNYP Tri    
4122:25   Jim Mawer S30MUnattached    
4222:29   Kevin Jackson PBV50MRipon22:2922:2926.2 
4322:32   Mark Taylor PBV50MKnaresborough Striders21:0921:0911.1 
4422:38   Martin Eades V45MUnattached    
4522:38   Phil Chatterton V50MUnattached    
4622:39   Russ Brown V55MTeam Nidderdale    
4722:39   Robert Thew V60MUnattached    
4822:45   Clare Aylesbury V40WUnattached    
4922:54   Oscar Lees U15MUnattached    
5022:55   Toby Boyce U15MUnattached    
5122:56   Will Wicks U15MUnattached    
5222:57   Ben Rickard  U15MRipon19:4619:466.7 
5322:57   Oliver Kendrew U15MUnattached    
5422:58   Anneke Imeson  V40WRipon22:2222:2211.8 
5522:59   Marc Robson V40MUnattached    
5623:01   Louis Burton SBSENMUnattached22:4222:0813.6 
5723:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:11   David Fisher V55MUnattached    
5923:22   Justin Lock V45MUnattached    
6023:25   Morag McDowall  V50WRipon23:0522:5414.1 
6123:35   Tom Lloyd S20MUnattached    
6223:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:39   Finlay Ryan U15MUnattached    
6423:51   Ethan Ryan U18MUnattached    
6523:52   Lee Sanderson V35MUnattached    
6623:54   Charles Fletcher V60MUnattached    
6723:56   Simon McCudden  V55MRipon22:5222:2412.9 
6823:57   Stuart Welford V35MUnattached    
6924:06   Rosalyn Moore SBV35WHarrogate23:3820:0014.6 
7024:07   Stuart Mason V50MUnattached    
7124:10   Peter Shaw V65MUnattached    
7224:11   Laura Cassells S25WUnattached    
7324:31   Chris Brown  V70MRipon24:1523:3315.9 
7424:33   Gavin Jones V35MUnattached    
7524:35   Richard Tattersall V55MUnattached    
7624:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:36   Karen Maddison V45WUnattached    
7824:37   Olivia Leck U15WUnattached    
7924:41   Richard Sloan V60MUnattached    
8024:48   Holly Newby U15WUnattached    
8124:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:55   Stuart Gilby V40MUnattached    
8324:56   Adam Richard Prentis SBV50MHarrogate19:4319:064.6 
8424:56   Peter Crowder  V50MOtley19:4718:216.0 
8524:58   Megan Forman U15WUnattached    
8624:59   Keith Stainthorpe V50MUnattached    
8725:06   Sarah Woffinden V35WUnattached    
8825:14   Heather Thomson V50WTeam Nidderdale    
8925:15   Steve Smales V45MNYP Tri    
9025:19   Lucy Hall U18WDofE    
9125:27   Jeff Whiley V45MUnattached    
9225:31   Mark Wrightson V40MUnattached    
9325:32   Lauren Binks U15WUnattached    
9425:40   Charlotte Boyce V40WUnattached    
9525:49   Paul Tattersall V45MUnattached    
9625:51   Ian Powell V60MUnattached    
9725:52   Sarah Stanley V40WUnattached    
9825:53   Charles Holder S30MUnattached    
10025:54   Jon Hancock  V50MRipon20:5520:5510.9 
9925:54   Stuart Pender SBV50MRipon/NYP Tri22:3621:2612.1 
10125:55   Elizabeth Lister V40WUnattached    
10225:56   Anne Cheeseman  V55WRipon24:2223:1215.4 
10325:56   James Botwright S20MUnattached    
10425:57   Carrie Prideaux V40WUnattached    
10525:58   Martin Cummins  V65MUnattached24:4922:4618.1 
10626:13   Tim Freeman V55MUnattached    
10726:15   Annabelle Glegg U15WRipon Runners    
10826:16   Heather Glegg  V45WRipon23:0023:0013.7 
10926:22   Helen Bowles V45WUnattached    
11026:24   Lara Wilson SBSENWUnattached26:2425:2723.2 
11126:25   Rebecca Smith  V35WBedale & Aiskew26:0226:0218.8 
11226:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11326:35   Sean Scullion  V45MRipon25:3725:3519.6 
11426:39   Graeme Prescott V50MUnattached    
11526:39   Paul Snelling V35MUnattached    
11626:46   Jo Hope  V45WRipon25:0723:5018.7 
11726:48   Tim Armitage V45MUnattached    
11826:49   Neil Dring SBV55MRipon20:1520:159.0 
11926:49   Jessica Lewis U11WUnattached    
12026:50   Robert Lewis V40MUnattached    
12126:52   Iain Clough V50MUnattached    
12226:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:58   Gavin Church V35MUnattached    
12426:59   Aaron Sloan U15MUnattached    
12527:02   Hayley Whipp  V40WRipon25:1023:1917.6 
12627:03   Martin Whipp  V40MRipon26:1525:3018.7 
12727:06   Kati Tyler  V45WUnattached26:0624:0221.0 
12827:07   Tom Williams  V40MHyde Park Harriers20:3717:289.1 
12927:07   Susan Streather SBV55WNidd Valley26:1025:3918.3 
13027:09   John Creedon V55MUnattached    
13127:16   Felicity Metcalfe S30WUnattached    
13227:19   Archie Heap U15MUnattached    
13327:20   Paul Heap V40MUnattached    
13427:22   Tracy Church V35WUnattached    
13527:30   Andy Purll  V45MRipon24:4623:1815.4 
13627:31   Jeffrey Smith SBV50MNYP Tri21:5121:4514.5 
13727:32   Mike Butterworth V45MUnattached    
13827:33   Steve Grange V50MUnattached    
13927:40   Claire Burton SBV35WUnattached26:3526:1019.0 
14027:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14127:44   Ruth Ker  V50WUnattached25:4423:0218.5 
14227:51   Gemma Escott V45WUnattached    
14327:53   Caroline Bentham SBV50WRipon27:5326:4622.3 
14427:56   Olivia Edmondson U15WUnattached    
14527:58   Julian Walker-Palin V40MUnattached    
14627:59   Susan Tattersall V55WUnattached    
14728:00   Donna Mitchell SBV35WRipon26:2225:4919.2 
14828:01   Samantha Miles SBV40WRipon25:5925:5919.5 
14928:04   Karen Rayner  V50WEasingwold27:2826:0219.7 
15028:10   Marie Pillar V45WUnattached    
15128:11   James Pruden V45MUnattached    
15228:12   David Halladay SBV50MWetherby22:3920:2812.2 
15328:13   Joy Fletcher V60WUnattached    
15428:19   Nicola Stennett S25WUnattached    
15528:22   James Clyne U11MUnattached    
15628:22   Martin Clyne S30MUnattached    
15728:23   Sarah Whitaker  SENWUnattached25:4125:4119.0 
15828:26   Michelle Sprent  V40WRichmond & Zetland26:1924:0217.7 
15928:28   Penny Manock V40WUnattached    
16028:33   William Houston V35MUnattached    
16128:34   Yasmin Lennox U15WUnattached    
16228:37   Sam Copas S20MUnattached    
16328:39   Charles Scatchard V35MUnattached    
16428:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:47   Beth Constantine  U18WRipon25:3025:3018.5 
16628:47   Andrew L C Rickard V45MUnattached    
16728:52   Harrison Swaine U11MUnattached    
16828:55   Richard Swaine V45MUnattached    
16929:00   Alison Jones V50WUnattached    
17029:00   Lindsey Jackson V45WUnattached    
17129:01   David Palmer V45MUnattached    
17229:02   Stuart Brown V50MUnattached    
17329:04   Sarah Hutchinson V40WUnattached    
17429:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:08   Sarah Rushby V40WUnattached    
17729:15   Paul Harford S30MUnattached    
17829:16   Barry MacDonald V40MUnattached    
17929:30   Saffron Dunk U11WUnattached    
18029:31   Jonathan Dunk V40MUnattached    
18129:32   Edith Cooper U11WUnattached    
18229:32   Matt Cooper V45MUnattached    
18329:37   Helen Cox V40WUnattached    
18429:40   Laura Chesworth S25WUnattached    
18529:40   Annabel Hall V45WUnattached    
18629:41   Phoebe Hall  U15WRipon20:2120:219.3 
18729:41   Rory Hall U11MUnattached    
18829:42   Owen Robinson U11MUnattached    
18929:55   Richenda Naylor V50WUnattached    
19030:00   Diana Foster V50WUnattached    
19130:02   Mel Dutka SBV55WRipon26:4826:1720.1 
19230:05   Karen Gilbert V60WUnattached    
19330:05   David Sebine V60MRipon Runners    
19430:06   Maxine Wray U11WUnattached    
19530:09   Clare Robinson V45WUnattached    
19630:11   Evie Woolveridge V35WUnattached    
19730:11   Lisa Fletcher V45WUnattached    
19830:15   Collette Woods V55WRipon Runners    
19930:16   Emily Toon S25WUnattached    
20030:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20130:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:23   Sarah Lyon S25WUnattached    
20330:24   Gillian Lyon V60WUnattached    
20430:31   Katherine Hartshorn V45WUnattached    
20530:36   Ian Meechan V45MUnattached    
20630:39   Philip Holden  V55MUnattached28:0428:0422.8 
20730:39   Anna Mitchell U15WUnattached    
20830:40   Andrew Parry V50MUnattached    
20930:45   Paul Adams  V40MThirsk & Sowerby28:4926:3823.3 
21030:49   Jake Rickard U15MUnattached    
21130:50   Maria Boyce S30WUnattached    
21230:50   Danny Johnson S25MUnattached    
21330:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21431:02   Edna Wood  V50WKnaresborough Striders26:3426:3420.8 
21531:03   Alison Herbert V50WUnattached    
21631:04   Louise Tordoff V45WUnattached    
21731:05   Kathy Gargan V55WUnattached    
21831:06   Alice Wray U11WUnattached    
21931:06   Finlay Coyle U15MUnattached    
22031:08   Paul Coyle V50MUnattached    
22131:12   Matthew Horn V40MUnattached    
22231:21   Emma Jane Appleton SBV40WRipon31:2127:0528.6 
22331:22   Lynne Robertson V40WUnattached    
22431:23   Ann-Marie Brown V45WUnattached    
22531:27   Matt Hartup S25MUnattached    
22631:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22731:29   Richard Green V65MUnattached    
22831:33   Chris Starr S20MUnattached    
22931:38   Fiona Josephine Crackell V50WUnattached    
23031:39   John Alan Crackell SBV50MUnattached22:3220:0213.1 
23131:52   Matthew James Crouch V35MUnattached    
23231:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23332:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23432:05   Carolyn Ann Potter V50WUnattached    
23532:11   David Mawer V65MUnattached    
23632:12   Kieran Lambert U11MUnattached    
23732:13   Steven Lambert V40MUnattached    
23832:15   Sean Dodds V40MUnattached    
23932:18   Helen Heap V45WUnattached    
24032:21   Fiona Hernandez  V45WRipon30:1830:1826.8 
24132:31   Andy Nethercoat V45MUnattached    
24232:32   Imogen Shaw S20WUnattached    
24332:36   Elizabeth Sandell  S25WHarrogate23:4123:4114.5 
24432:37   Sarah Sinclair V45WUnattached    
24532:37   Charles Casey  S25MTyne Bridge/Harrogate18:3117:443.5 
24632:40   Elizabeth Botwright V55WUnattached    
24732:41   Judith Livesey V50WUnattached    
24832:41   Judith Pruden V50WUnattached    
24932:43   Lucas Fenny U11MUnattached    
25032:44   Simon Ventress V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2