Northampton parkrun # 245 External Results
Northampton
7 Jan 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Luke Greer  S20MRugby & Northampton15:4315:43-2.4 
218:04   Mark Weathersby SBV35MPACTRAC17:4717:202.7 
318:06   Andy Heather V40MUnattached    
418:08   Simon Douglas V40MUnattached    
518:13   Norbert Mihalik  V35MNorthampton RR/Hungary16:4116:410.4 
618:34   Ilir Brecani  V35MNorthampton RR17:5117:512.8 
718:39   Trystan Barnett  U15MUnattached17:3917:393.0 
818:45   Ben Howell S20MUnattached    
918:48   Oliver Bailey U18MUnattached    
1018:55   Dan Gosling SBS25MNorthampton RR18:5517:576.3 
1119:04   Matthew Tyrrell  V40MTeam East Haddon18:1118:114.7 
1219:16   Matthew Gee V35MUnattached    
1319:20   John White PBV40MWootton RR19:2019:2010.0 
1419:21   Gary Mcdaniels PBV45MNorthampton RR19:2119:2116.1 
1519:21   Peter Kelly S30MUnattached    
1619:22   Mick Conroy V55MParklands Jog and Run    
1719:23   Daniel Gillert V40MUnattached    
1819:24   Jonathan Burdett S25MUnattached    
1919:25   Steve Cory SBV55MUnattached19:1218:286.5 
2019:31   Michael Sheppard S20MUnattached    
2119:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:50   Mark Bonham  V45MWellingborough19:4319:336.5 
2319:51   Christopher Bethge V35MUnattached    
2419:52   Jon Wilkinson  S30MWootton RR19:1418:595.5 
2519:54   Ashley Rowley S25MUnattached    
2619:55   Andy Morris V45MUnattached    
2720:01   Marcus Thorman V40MUnattached    
2820:04   Sarah Davis  V45WNorthampton RR19:0719:074.9 
2920:06   Adam Crouch S25MUnattached    
3020:12   Ian Wild SBV35MWootton RR19:4819:487.5 
3120:14   Peter Moor  V40MNorthampton RR19:3319:245.9 
3220:23   Jacob Waterfield U18MUnattached    
3320:25   Adam Pope  V40MNorthampton RR18:4718:274.4 
3420:31   Jim Conroy V50MParklands Jog and Run    
3520:35   Andrew Shaw V35MUnattached    
3620:38   Ed Taylor SBV50MNorthampton RR19:5319:437.3 
3720:38   Sulaiman Vali PBV35MUnattached20:3020:308.5 
3820:41   David Everett V45MUnattached    
3920:44   Studney Kirby PBV50MWellingborough20:2420:249.9 
4020:54   Mark A Jennings SBV40MUnattached19:4318:576.9 
4120:57   Pete Deboo S25MUnattached    
4221:04   David Bird V45MUnattached    
4321:13   Steven Heard V40MUnattached    
4421:24   Nick Alexander PBV35MWootton RR/Northants Police21:2421:2410.9 
4521:27   Alex McMurtrie  V45MRugby & Northampton/Wootton RR20:3520:305.8 
4621:32   Scott Fraser S25MUnattached    
4721:33   Darren Kavanagh V45MUnattached    
4821:36   Martyn Haworth S30MUnattached    
4921:37   Adrian Hodson V50MTown & Country Harriers    
5021:38   David Walsh V55MUnattached    
5121:44   Andrew Sayer S30MUnattached    
5221:44   Michael Earley V50MUnattached    
5321:46   Tom Newton  V55MWellingborough21:4521:4513.1 
5421:49   Nicola Wood SBV35WWootton RR21:4921:1512.7 
5521:50   Christopher Eridani Ball V50MUnattached    
5621:54   Ismael Ali V45MUnattached    
5721:55   Ricky Campling  S30MNorthampton RR20:3320:3310.6 
5821:56   Robert Holding  V50MNorthampton RR20:3020:309.0 
5921:59   Mark Deane V60MUnattached    
6022:02   Philip George Wood  V35MWootton RR19:2919:298.8 
6122:03   Nick Jones V40MUnattached    
6222:09   James Bevan V35MUnattached    
6322:10   Rich Mallinson  SENMPolice20:2920:299.4 
6422:11   Zak Allen S20MUnattached    
6522:11   Drew Kimbell V50MUnattached    
6622:11   Jeremy Jones V45MUnattached    
6722:18   Adam Daniel Ferguson  SENMUnattached21:5821:5811.2 
6822:21   Robyn Thorman V40WUnattached    
6922:26   Eric Symons V50MUnattached    
7022:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:27   Jamie Brooks V35MUnattached    
7222:32   Guy Bailey V45MUnattached    
7322:32   Colin O'Kane V50MUnattached    
7422:33   Paul Rose  V50MSilson22:0922:0311.6 
7522:35   Will Thorp S25MUnattached    
7622:36   Peter Elliott V50MUnattached    
7722:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:39   Phil Nudds  V40MKettering/Unattached20:0420:048.5 
7922:39   Judith Rose V40WRugby & Northampton AC    
8022:40   Martin Gooding V50MParklands Jog and Run    
8122:43   Andrew Warriner V40MUnattached    
8222:44   Simon Reeves V45MUnattached    
8322:46   Alexander Savko V35MUnattached    
8422:52   Richard Howlett S30MUnattached    
8522:55   Michael Dowdy PBV55MWootton RR22:1822:1812.5 
8622:56   David Graves V35MUnattached    
8722:58   Tomos Prosser S25MUnattached    
8823:01   Andrew Rosewell S30MUnattached    
8923:04   Alice Spelman S20WUnattached    
9023:05   Ian Gordon V45MUnattached    
9123:07   Joshua Bennett U15MUnattached    
9223:08   Marcin Grudziecki  V35MUnattached21:4719:5710.9 
9323:10   Neil Sime V40MUnattached    
9423:11   Joseph Manning U15MUnattached    
9523:19   Richard Drury S30MUnattached    
9623:20   Joe Frost S25MUnattached    
9723:21   Stephen Ingram PBV35MWootton RR23:2123:2116.9 
9823:28   James Cushing V35MUnattached    
9923:30   Emma-Louise Naughton S30WUnattached    
10023:31   Mark Bates V45MUnattached    
10123:32   Michael Howell SBV50MRugby & Northampton21:1021:109.9 
10223:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:39   Robin Schumacher V50MUnattached    
10423:40   David Manning V45MUnattached    
10523:40   Dean Walsh V35MUnattached    
10623:43   Mark Bonner V40MUnattached    
10723:46   Richard Monk V60MUnattached    
10823:48   Rob Tearle S25MUnattached    
10923:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:50   Liz Dabell  V50WNorthampton RR21:2720:5210.5 
11123:51   David Frost SBV50MNorthampton RR21:3021:3010.5 
11223:51   Alan Hall  V60MNorthampton RR22:3422:2712.8 
11323:52   Antony Hill V45MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
11423:53   Neil Martin  V55MRugby & Northampton22:3622:0412.7 
11523:54   James Thompson V50MUnattached    
11623:57   Paul Tubby V45MUnattached    
11724:01   Jerry Inniss  V55MWootton RR22:5022:0714.5 
11824:21   Mark Timmins V55MUnattached    
11924:21   Alastair Rapley V50MUnattached    
12024:23   Max Bishop V40MUnattached    
12124:23   Matthew Bates U18MUnattached    
12224:24   William Kneeshaw S20MUnattached    
12324:24   Stephen Jones V40MUnattached    
12424:26   Ian Mason V40MUnattached    
12524:27   Irvin Gillert U15MUnattached    
12624:28   Jennifer McFadden V40WUnattached    
12724:30   Alan Goodridge V55MUnattached    
12824:31   Katherine McFadian V40WUnattached    
12924:32   Bryan Winn S25MUnattached    
13024:33   Martin Ansell S30MUnattached    
13124:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:49   Russell Dunkley S30MUnattached    
13324:50   Ryan Hobbs S25MUnattached    
13424:54   Ben Swift S25MUnattached    
13524:55   Charlie Conroy U11MParklands Jog and Run    
13624:55   Jason Goss V40MUnattached    
13724:57   Paul Willis V40MUnattached    
13824:59   Darryl Neylon S25MInspired Life    
13925:00   Ann Wykes V60WUnattached    
14025:00   Mike Tebbutt V35MUnattached    
14125:02   Ian Bates V45MJog Northants    
14225:03   Robert Grace V45MUnattached    
14325:03   Graham Trotter V40MUnattached    
14425:04   Paul Frank V40MUnattached    
14525:08   Kevin Evans V35MUnattached    
14625:10   Ralph Stahmann V55MUnattached    
14725:13   Alex Schofield S25MParklands Jog and Run    
14825:14   Kirsty Myers V40WUnattached    
14925:15   Laura Brooks S20WUnattached    
15025:17   Ben Holmes U15MUnattached    
15125:18   Ashton Phillips V60MUnattached    
15225:19   Paul Smith V50MUnattached    
15325:21   David Boss V40MUnattached    
15425:22   Ella Jennings U18WUnattached    
15525:22   Thomas Frost S20MUnattached    
15625:23   Mell Salmon V40MUnattached    
15725:24   Steve Harris V65MRugby & Northampton AC    
15825:25   Alistair Law V35MUnattached    
15925:33   Tom Pallant S25MUnattached    
16025:35   George Thompson U15MUnattached    
16125:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16225:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16325:42   Jim Major V50MUnattached    
16425:45   Peter Carroll S30MUnattached    
16525:47   David Drummond-Murray  V35MWootton RR23:5123:5117.7 
16625:48   David Muncherji V50MUnattached    
16725:53   Erica Rose S30WUnattached    
16825:55   Liam Jones S25MUnattached    
16925:55   Steven Allen V65MUnattached    
17025:56   Jonathan Turner S30MUnattached    
17125:57   Amy Dixey SBSENWUnattached25:5724:4423.1 
17226:00   David Jarrett  V55MSilson22:3721:2611.9 
17326:01   Chris White V50MUnattached    
17426:02   David Munro V65MUnattached    
17526:04   Philip Boyle S20MUnattached    
17626:04   Fiona Stohrer S25WUnattached    
17726:07   Fred Mahony U15MUnattached    
17826:08   Charlie Boyce S30WUnattached    
17926:10   Viv Hamill V45MUnattached    
18026:10   Mark Waughman V45MUnattached    
18126:15   Craig Lewis V35MUnattached    
18226:17   Piotr Streciwilk S30MUnattached    
18326:19   Samantha Evans S25WUnattached    
18426:23   Jon Summerly V40MUnattached    
18526:25   David Reynolds V50MUnattached    
18626:26   Anthony William Munro S30MUnattached    
18726:27   Laura Coulson S30WUnattached    
18826:32   Peter McKeown V50MParklands Jog and Run    
18926:33   Sally Hadfield V45WUnattached    
19026:35   Mikaela Bates S25WUnattached    
19126:37   Nicky McCarthy V40WUnattached    
19226:39   Lesley Mahony  V40WUnattached25:2725:2718.5 
19326:39   James Parker S20MUnattached    
19426:43   Mark Dezelsky S25MUnattached    
19526:44   Claire Dixon V40WParklands Jog and Run    
19626:47   Karen Spellman V45WUnattached    
19726:52   Mark Everett V55MUnattached    
19826:55   Pam Kingston V65WUnattached    
19926:56   Richard Fairless V60MUnattached    
20026:57   John Burditt V60MUnattached    
20126:58   Dave Burk  V60MWootton RR22:5622:1113.9 
20226:59   Michael Harrison PBV35MWootton RR26:1626:1619.3 
20327:00   Grainne McGettigan S30WUnattached    
20427:01   Ryan Pick V40MUnattached    
20527:02   Katie Swan V35WUnattached    
20627:02   Clare King V40WUnattached    
20727:03   Gemma Burton S30WUnattached    
20827:07   Neil Rose S30MUnattached    
20927:07   Julie Evans V55WUnattached    
21027:08   Ashley Rea U18MUnattached    
21127:10   Gabrielle Deere SBV55WWootton RR27:1022:4019.4 
21227:12   Gina Cairns V50WUnattached    
21327:13   Nigel Swan SBV45MUnattached26:2124:1019.6 
21427:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:20   Thomas Stephenson S25MUnattached    
21627:22   Stephanie Gormley PBS25WRedway Runners27:2227:2223.4 
21727:22   Kate Wilson S30WUnattached    
21827:25   Amanda Bird V45WUnattached    
21927:25   Laura Graves S30WUnattached    
22027:26   Paul Connolly V50MUnattached    
22127:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22227:29   Luisa Carioca-Davis V35WUnattached    
22327:30   Jordanne Hill-Campbell S25MUnattached    
22427:31   Andrew Wade V45MUnattached    
22527:32   Sarah Allen V35WUnattached    
22627:35   Ian Harper V60MUnattached    
22727:36   Paul Armson  V40MWootton RR25:1923:4918.9 
22827:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22927:42   Josie Bishton V45WUnattached    
23027:43   Ruksana Wade V40WUnattached    
23127:43   Julie Walter V40WParklands Jog and Run    
23227:44   Mike Beeson V35MUnattached    
23327:46   George Walker U15MUnattached    
23427:49   Michelle Lewis  V40WWootton RR27:3427:3423.2 
23527:50   Karl Flowers V40MUnattached    
23627:51   Richard How V50MUnattached    
23727:51   Gary Thompson V40MUnattached    
23827:56   Emma Robinson  S25WWellingborough26:5126:4020.4 
23928:03   Chris Burn S30MUnattached    
24028:07   Paul Bird V35MUnattached    
24128:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24228:10   Wez Snoad V45MUnattached    
24328:10   Paul Stokes V45MUnattached    
24428:13   Dean Shears  V40MRugby & Northampton22:1720:4612.6 
24528:17   Ruth Pick V35WUnattached    
24628:20   Kevin Perrina S30MUnattached    
24728:23   Steve Borondy  V50MWootton RR25:3623:3814.1 
24828:24   Rebecca Joy Shillington V50WParklands Jog and Run    
24928:26   Gemma Jackson S30WUnattached    
25028:26   Andy Draper V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3