Poolsbrook parkrun # 41 External Results
Poolsbrook
1 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31   Gareth Lowe SBV40MClowne16:3115:46-2.0 
217:02   Kristian Watson  S30MSutton-in-Ashfield16:3116:31-0.8 
317:59   Stuart Carrack PBS30MSteel City17:2317:230.9 
418:09   Bruno Beckett  V40MUnattached17:2017:201.8 
518:14   Martin James  V40MDoncaster17:3217:321.3 
618:18   Jordan Street  V35MClowne17:3517:351.5 
718:36   Steven Battle SBV50MClowne18:3618:295.1 
818:54   Nigel Howard S25MUnattached    
918:56   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4117:412.2 
1018:59   Kevin Sibley SBV40MSteel City18:5918:454.9 
1119:00   Riley Richardson U20MUnattached    
1219:09   Martyn Goldsack  V35MSteel City18:1818:065.3 
1319:22   John Sanderson  V35MNorth Derbyshire17:3417:131.8 
1419:30   John Wintle S30MUnattached    
1519:40   Danny Cassidy  S30MUnattached17:4717:341.8 
1619:46   Mark Baddeley  V40MLincoln Wellington18:5217:399.7 
1719:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:52   Terry Eastwood  V55MRotherham18:5218:014.4 
1919:55   Finlay Ross  U15MHarmeny17:3617:362.2 
2019:56   Robert Cassy V35MSheffield Running Club    
2119:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:00   Nick Frewin  V55MUnattached19:3719:376.6 
2320:03   Thomas Daniel Shaw  SENMUnattached18:3618:306.6 
2420:05   Damian Baker  V40MDaventry19:0618:585.1 
2520:16   Daniel Bullock S25MRegain Fitness    
2620:18   David Corbett  V40MRetford19:4419:056.0 
2720:23   Conrad Watson SBV50MSutton-in-Ashfield20:2319:587.4 
2820:28   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley19:4218:396.2 
2920:37   Hannah Peel  S30WSheffield TC19:4519:447.0 
3020:54   Wayne Lowe  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield19:2319:216.6 
3121:06   John Hewitt  V60MWorksop20:1619:306.6 
3221:14   Andrew Ross  V50MHarmeny20:5619:198.6 
3321:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:24   Richard Peel  V35MOakwell Runfit19:1219:124.6 
3521:32   Phil Whitehead  S25MDoncaster18:5718:574.7 
3621:33   James Osborne  S30MDoncaster18:3618:274.5 
3721:35   Simon Foster  V45MRetford19:3819:135.6 
3821:42   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V55MRanelagh19:2818:226.4 
3921:44   Paul Sadler V35MClowne RRC    
4021:47   Mark Farragher V35MUnattached    
4121:48   Ivan Glossop V50MUnattached    
4221:48   Mark Baldwin  V45MClowne20:5219:469.5 
4321:49   Matthew Adams V45MUnattached    
4421:51   John Comrie  V50MRotherham19:2217:386.4 
4521:52   Benjamin Mahoney  S25MSheffield RC17:5317:492.3 
4621:55   Sergei Shkul  V35MSteel City20:3620:369.1 
4722:04   Gary Brooks  V45MSheffield RC18:5918:345.0 
4822:05   Timothy Rafferty  SENMUnattached18:1618:163.7 
4922:13   Steven Hemsley SBV45MUnattached22:1319:4822.0 
5022:17   Peter Weir  V50MRanelagh20:0517:267.2 
5122:21   David Crawshaw  V45MKimberworth20:3419:2110.1 
5222:22   Peter Burgon  V55MLincoln & District20:2318:398.5 
5322:24   Louise Cocking U15WChesterfield & District AC    
5422:32   Richard James SBS30MSutton-in-Ashfield22:3221:4512.4 
5522:36   Christopher Wood  V55MLincoln & District21:3120:179.9 
5622:38   Dave Herbert  V45MSutton-in-Ashfield21:4320:4410.1 
5722:42   Chris Jones  V60MHyde Park Harriers19:5719:096.7 
5822:43   Steven Briddon V40MUnattached    
5922:45   Tim Shiles  V45MTotley21:3820:4410.2 
6022:50   Peter Weldon V50MUnattached    
6122:52   Nick Portus  V35MSteel City/Unattached21:3918:5410.7 
6222:58   Ashleigh Barron  S25WSteel City19:3619:366.2 
6323:06   George Carman V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
6423:09   Andy Battley V40MUnattached    
6523:14   Andy Richardson V40MUnattached    
6623:22   Oliver Davies V35MUnattached    
6723:22   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
6823:24   Steve Saunders V55MLincoln Tri    
6923:27   Andrew Long  V40MSteel City21:4621:4610.9 
7023:29   Carl Dyke V35MUnattached    
7123:31   Roy Smith  V65MRipley22:3522:1210.9 
7223:31   Anthony Hill  SENMUnattached22:0320:5411.1 
7323:34   Andrew Little V50MUnattached    
7423:36   Stephen Haskard V45MKimberley & District Striders    
7523:49   Andrew Wilcockson V40MUnattached    
7623:58   Nicky Ross S25WUnattached    
7723:59   David Hazelton  V45MClowne19:0118:585.8 
7824:00   David Elsom  V40MClowne22:3620:4513.4 
7924:01   Simone Rouse  S30WUnattached21:2721:2310.6 
8024:01   David Cope V35MUnattached    
8124:03   Andrew Skelding  V55MTeam Derby Runner23:1823:1814.7 
8224:04   Emma Reid S30WUnattached    
8324:10   Charlotte Anne Hewitt  S20WWorksop22:0421:2611.0 
8424:13   Rose James  V35WDoncaster22:2822:0812.8 
8524:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:20   Marie-Louise Taylor  V40WDoncaster22:2121:0411.9 
8724:21   Stuart Jones  V55MSteel City22:4321:529.8 
8824:28   Marcus Saunders  V50MLincoln & District23:5819:5615.8 
8924:28   Stephen Hazlehurst V40MUnattached    
9024:33   Trevor Hiscox  V55MMansfield22:4019:4612.7 
9124:34   Rob Addenbrooke S30MNag's Head Strollers    
9224:36   Colin Johnson V55MUnattached    
9324:36   Jack Chambers S25MUnattached    
9424:37   James Douglas U18MUnattached    
9524:40   Pat Goodall  V60WTotley23:0122:4013.0 
9624:44   Nick Hilton  V45MBournville Harriers21:4121:4111.5 
9724:47   Nigel Saul  V50MRowland Hill22:5622:5612.0 
9824:48   Simon Nightingale  V55MUnattached21:0920:017.9 
9924:51   Sue Bowden  V50WUnattached22:0021:5811.2 
10024:55   Will Bealby  V40MSheffield TC21:0021:008.8 
10124:57   Richard Ferguson  V45MLong Eaton22:3221:3811.8 
10225:00   William Lane  U15MSheffield & Dearne23:1522:2510.7 
10325:01   Neil Teather V45MUnattached    
10425:02   Martin Lane  V45MUnknown/Unattached22:1622:1512.2 
10525:04   Gareth Evans  V35MUnattached23:0523:0513.2 
10625:05   Leah Evans  S25WBelle Vue24:1722:5315.3 
10725:06   Karen Weir  V40WRanelagh22:4321:1212.3 
10825:07   Jessica Carman U15WUnattached    
10925:12   Susan Ross V45WHarmeny AC    
11025:16   Daniel Smithson  V35MNorth Derbyshire23:2723:2716.6 
11125:17   John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:5122:2813.7 
11225:20   Gary Bull V50MUnattached    
11325:20   Nick Newman  V55MDoncaster22:5322:5312.8 
11425:21   Andrew Morris V50MUnattached    
11525:23   Jimmy Sharman  V35MSteel City20:3520:358.6 
11625:24   Sven Warner  V60MWorksop24:4221:4717.2 
11725:26   Curtis Peel  U15MSpenborough19:5419:546.4 
11825:28   Robert Peach  V40MDoncaster22:4022:4011.0 
11925:32   Rory Waddell  V60MUnattached23:4722:1815.4 
12025:33   Ian Fox V55MUnattached    
12125:37   Nicola Rafferty  V50WUnattached21:3321:339.8 
12225:41   Alan Pickard S30MUnattached    
12325:42   Sharon Burton  V55WRotherham24:1524:1316.2 
12425:43   Craig Hampshire  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club21:1420:439.6 
12525:44   Elliott Line V40MParkrunnerPB    
12625:54   Rob Millard V35MUnattached    
12725:57   Abbie Slavin S20WUnattached    
12825:58   Harry Cocking U15MUnattached    
12925:59   John Potter V35MWirksworth Running Club    
13026:01   Malcolm Ward  V40MWhite Horse22:5922:1212.6 
13126:03   Jane Evans  V55WUnattached23:1223:1213.7 
13226:07   David Butler V35MUnattached    
13326:11   Mark Jackson V55MUnattached    
13426:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13526:13   Caroline Saunders  V45WKimberworth24:0224:0215.7 
13626:14   Christopher Lilley  V35MKimberworth23:0423:0410.8 
13726:14   Mathew Arbon V35MUnattached    
13826:15   Kelly Evans V35WUnattached    
13926:17   Adam Chambers V35MUnattached    
14026:25   Jim W Aram  V40MLincoln Wellington24:0022:3216.3 
14126:26   Robert Pullan  V35MUnattached22:5220:5512.5 
14226:27   Jeremy Brayshaw  V70MTotley25:0724:0518.0 
14326:27   Jonathan Riley V40MUnattached    
14426:29   Carl Hill  V60MUnattached23:4422:1915.5 
14526:30   David Senior V35MRun Daddy Run    
14626:31   Sandra Davies V50WUnattached    
14726:37   Tony Ellis V40MUnattached    
14826:39   Angela Purdue V45WUnattached    
14926:49   John Gollings V45MUnattached    
15026:53   Neil Rushby V40MUnattached    
15127:02   David Pickering V50MUnattached    
15227:10   Angela Jackson  V55WUnattached24:3124:3116.1 
15327:12   Joelle Summers  V35WWorksop25:5323:5520.6 
15427:18   Katy Taylor  S30WClowne24:3623:4417.0 
15527:19   Jonathan Cundill V50MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
15627:20   Nancy Daykin U20WNewcastle University Tri club    
15727:24   Craig Lockett V40MUnattached    
15827:25   George Wilson V55MUnattached    
15927:28   Elizabeth Eastwood V40WUnattached    
16027:33   Jacqueline Robson  V50WClowne21:5921:4612.5 
16127:34   Chloe Henshaw S30WUnattached    
16227:35   Graham Pickering S25MUnattached    
16327:38   Chris Hunt S30MUnattached    
16427:39   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
16527:41   Joanne Sinton-Hewitt  V50WRanelagh24:5922:0317.2 
16627:42   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:1422:1413.2 
16727:47   Tania Clayton  V40WRedhill RR27:1723:5420.8 
16827:55   Emily Smith  V35WLordshill24:5721:1516.0 
16927:57   Robert Daniel Agar  S30MLordshill18:3818:385.0 
17028:03   Scott Brownlow  V45MBirstall22:3222:3214.1 
17128:06   Andy Collins V45MUnattached    
17228:06   Hannah Peel S30WUnattached    
17328:09   Paul McDonald V35MUnattached    
17428:11   Jeanette Stevens  V50WTeam Derby Runner26:3224:4520.4 
17528:11   Paul Davidson  V55MGrantham AC20:4719:478.5 
17628:13   Janice Davidson  V60WGrantham AC23:0723:0513.6 
17728:13   Travis Senior U15MUnattached    
17828:15   Kerry Anderson  V35WNorth Derbyshire23:0023:0013.0 
17928:18   Crispin Fisher V50MUnattached    
18028:24   Heather Pike V45WUnattached    
18128:29   Marion Bishop SBV45WNorth Derbyshire28:2926:0523.5 
18228:32   Angela Barnston  V60WNorth Derbyshire27:3126:4621.1 
18328:32   Paul Gill V55MUnattached    
18428:33   Victoria Toyn V45WNorth Derbyshire RC    
18528:36   Kirsten Grafton V45WNorth Derbyshire RC    
18628:40   H Clare Webster V35WUnattached    
18728:41   Louise Richardson  V35WRetford27:2427:2423.7 
18828:43   Peter Bishop V50MNorth Derbyshire RC    
18928:43   Mohammed Ahmed  V35MSteel City24:4824:4817.3 
19028:47   Michelle Waring-Smith V35WUnattached    
19128:48   Erica Bramhall V35WUnattached    
19228:49   Lauren Bakunowicz S30WUnattached    
19328:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19428:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19528:57   Sandi Carman  V45WUnattached25:5224:3320.0 
19628:58   Rhiannon May S25WUnattached    
19729:06   Daniel Dye S25MUnattached    
19829:11   Ray King  V50MJog Derbyshire26:0323:4620.0 
19929:12   Emma Portus  S30WSteel City27:5727:5721.2 
20029:13   Joshua Bell S20MUnattached    
20129:14   Mark Whiteley V45MUnattached    
20229:16   Kate Hayes V45WUnattached    
20329:21   Jonathan Pagdin  V55MUnattached24:0823:4915.7 
20429:38   Huw Davies V35MUnattached    
20529:45   Sophie Toyn  U15WUnattached24:4124:4117.1 
20629:45   Martin Pearce  V50MNorth Derbyshire24:3224:3216.1 
20729:56   Sarah Bradbury  S25WMansfield24:1723:2515.3 
20829:57   Jim Breider V60MUnattached    
20930:00   Carol Fickling V60WUnattached    
21030:03   Peter Henshaw S30MUnattached    
21130:09   Diane Baldwin V45WUnattached    
21230:14   Linda Ross V50WUnattached    
21330:15   Ben Hulett S30MUnattached    
21430:16   Julie Skelding  V50WTeam Derby Runner28:5928:1923.8 
21530:25   Holly Page S30WUnattached    
21630:33   Rachel Sheldrake  V45WNotfast27:5027:5020.4 
21730:46   Dave John Williamson  V45MKippax27:4422:5522.2 
21830:47   Allie Buckingham V50WSmiley Paces    
21930:52   Susan Wheatcroft  S30WBeeston28:1728:1722.4 
22030:57   Matthew Winslow V40MUnattached    
22130:59   Sallyann Bingham V40WUnattached    
22231:01   Nicole Nield  V60WUnattached27:5625:2721.3 
22331:07   Gavin Ewan V70MTotley AC    
22431:15   Georgina Williams  S25WSheffield RC28:4826:4922.7 
22531:27   Louise Tye S30WUnattached    
22631:28   Leo Senior U15MUnattached    
22731:29   Wendy Layton V40WUnattached    
22831:29   Steven Shaw V50MUnattached    
22931:30   Rachael Summers S30WUnattached    
23031:32   Nicki Senior V40WRun Mummy Run    
23131:43   Amelia Arbon U11WUnattached    
23231:47   Jemma Arbon  V35WMansfield26:5225:0319.7 
23332:01   William Ruddock U11MUnattached    
23432:02   Ian Ruddock V35MUnattached    
23532:19   Oscar Day U15MUnattached    
23632:19   Margaret Duncan  V45WRacing TNT21:4821:2411.9 
23732:29   I Akram S30MUnattached    
23832:54   Richard Cafferata V50MParkrunnerPB    
23932:58   Asif Akram V35MUnattached    
24033:02   Helen Crimlisk V50WSmiley Paces    
24133:05   John Hadfield V60MUnattached    
24233:10   Bronwen Doyle  V45WUnattached29:2127:3524.0 
24333:25   Sally Cocking  SENWUnattached31:0724:0126.2 
24433:25   Stephen Cocking  V40MUnattached22:3619:0720.6 
24533:42   Lynn Hazelton V40WClowne RRC    
24633:47   Ascenza Esposito V45WUnattached    
24733:55   Angela Lewis V45WUnattached    
24834:17   Sally Ward V50WUnattached    
24934:21   Ron Smith SBV65MNorth Derbyshire34:2131:5630.8 
25034:40   Janet Breider V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2