Humber Bridge parkrun # 136 External Results
Humber
1 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Ian Kimpton  S30MLuton/Nottingham Uni15:0414:45-4.8 
217:47   Richard Buckle SBV35MEast Hull17:4716:52-0.6 
318:24   David Ball  S25MCity of Hull16:2416:24-0.1 
418:45   Callum Milner  SENMUnattached17:3217:321.2 
518:47   Steve Mason  V55MUnattached16:5916:422.1 
619:16   Thomas Mawer  S25MEast Hull17:5117:513.0 
719:18   Darren Robert Edge  V50MBeverley17:3117:311.9 
819:20   Ian Haigh S30MUnattached    
919:24   Alex Hoggard  S20MUnattached17:3617:360.4 
1019:26   Tim Savage V45MUnattached    
1119:30   Simon Griffin  V45MGoole Viking Striders/Scunthorpe17:4717:013.2 
1219:33   John Riddiough  S30MUnattached18:2717:282.6 
1319:42   Rodney Campbell  V40MScunthorpe18:0917:414.1 
1419:45   Dominic Mcpherson  V50MUnattached17:5317:293.4 
1519:46   Alan Smith  V45MWhite City (Hull)/East Hull19:3418:375.3 
1619:58   Simon Downs  V40MKingston upon Hull/Northern Vets17:3117:311.4 
1720:42   Richard Butterwick  V45MTodmorden18:4918:473.8 
1820:44   Stephen Walker  V35MBeverley18:4818:483.9 
1920:45   Andrew Hemmings  V35MCity of Hull18:2418:084.1 
2020:46   Adam Moger  V40MKirkstall19:4018:506.7 
2120:47   Keri Pearson  S30WCity of Hull19:1218:275.9 
2220:51   Kian Wiles  U15MBarton & District AC18:1718:172.9 
2320:55   Eddie Rex  V40MEast Hull19:0517:354.0 
2420:56   Thomas Smales  U15MKingston upon Hull18:5418:543.9 
2521:34   Mike Potter  V35MKingston upon Hull18:2918:293.6 
2621:39   Stuart Lazenby V50MUnattached    
2721:58   Ben Coulson S25MUnattached    
2822:00   Jon Wilson  V40MKingston upon Hull19:0819:084.4 
2922:03   Paul Staniland V35MUnattached    
3022:19   Adam Fox  U15MKingston upon Hull19:3919:253.3 
3122:20   Mitch Trainor  V40WCity of Hull19:5519:557.9 
3222:27   Lee Draper  V40MKingston upon Hull20:4320:359.1 
3322:28   Andrew Reynolds  S30MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont16:5416:540.3 
3422:29   Stefan Ramsden V40MUnattached    
3522:30   Mike Wells  V40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont19:3618:103.9 
3622:30   Lee Craven  V35MKingston upon Hull19:1619:165.1 
3722:31   Dave Playforth  V50MEast Hull20:5219:549.5 
3822:32   Nick Maynard  V40MCity of Hull19:3218:145.0 
3922:34   Sarah Kimpton  S25WSheffield RC20:1219:268.1 
4022:43   Stephen Chapman  V50MDewsbury20:2520:257.3 
4122:45   Claire Phillips S30WUnattached    
4222:46   Matt Ridge  V45MTotley22:0421:2312.1 
4322:48   Craig Ward  V40MGainsborough & Morton20:5420:188.2 
4423:05   James Bouston V40MUnattached    
4523:07   Rupert Wilks  V40MHull Uni21:3120:479.8 
4623:09   Matthew Rutt S25MUnattached    
4723:12   Richard Harland V40MUnattached    
4823:14   Pamela Tarbet  S30WCity of Hull22:1322:0210.6 
4923:19   Steve Hawtree V45MBarracuda Triathlon Club    
5023:23   Ryan Gay  S20MKingston upon Hull22:1019:5211.8 
5123:31   Craig Smalley V35MCity of Hull AC    
5223:36   Jane Spink  V35WSedgefield22:0021:2911.8 
5323:47   James Abel  V55MCity of Hull21:1119:009.8 
5423:51   Mike Egan V50MUnattached    
5523:52   Andrew Coutts V40MUnattached    
5623:55   Patrick Walker  V40MCity of Hull21:2321:0312.0 
5724:01   Richard Winder  V60MCity of Hull22:5821:2613.2 
5824:03   Vicky Godfrey  V40WEast Hull20:4420:448.8 
5924:06   Amanda Dean  V55WWest Hull22:3320:1712.4 
6024:07   John Flanagan  SENMUnattached21:3518:4810.4 
6124:08   Karl Rolstone  V35MEast Hull21:4121:1910.7 
6224:17   John Smith  V60MCity of Hull23:0322:5311.1 
6324:32   Alex Kelly S25MUnattached    
6424:34   Joe Mercer S30MUnattached    
6524:37   Andy Moore V35MUnattached    
6624:40   Philip Witherwick SBV40MUnattached24:4021:3722.0 
6724:53   Graham Naylor  V65MWhite City (Hull)22:1221:5810.3 
6824:54   Jill Petrie S30WUnattached    
6924:57   Paul Maunoury V50MUnattached    
7025:02   John Webster S30MUnattached    
7125:10   Jonathan Gladwin  V45MUnattached22:4821:0513.2 
7225:11   Peter Parker SBS30MWarwick Uni25:1121:3625.4 
7325:12   Matt Haigh V40MUnattached    
7425:14   Mark Mawson V45MUnattached    
7525:15   Tania Cream  V50WCity of Hull24:4123:2815.3 
7625:16   Carl Godley V50MCity of Hull AC    
7725:17   David Smaller  S30MUnattached22:3722:3711.9 
7825:18   Phil Harland V45MEast Hull Harriers & AC    
7925:19   Manoela Rodrigues V40WUnattached    
8025:20   Tony Barker V45MUnattached    
8125:24   Joanne Egan  V45WUnattached23:3822:3812.5 
8225:26   David Rivers  V45MKingston upon Hull22:3522:0012.5 
8325:28   Martin Manchester  V45MBarton & District AC23:0821:1213.8 
8425:29   Patrick Marshall  V55MBeverley21:3221:3211.7 
8525:30   Corinna Emily Turner  S30WCity of Hull21:3219:519.4 
8625:31   Joel Hartley  SENMUnattached21:3219:3010.4 
8725:31   Derek Brown  V45MCity of Hull21:0520:438.9 
8825:32   Matthew Stevens  V45MEast Hull25:1323:2517.1 
8925:34   John Escritt V55MUnattached    
9025:35   Martin Young  V55MWhite City (Hull)21:5320:3311.4 
9125:35   Matthew Storey V40MUnattached    
9225:38   Steve Dennison  V55MUnattached23:5322:5415.9 
9325:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:49   Chris Knowles S30MUnattached    
9525:50   Robert Spink  V40MUnattached20:2119:3910.3 
9625:53   Donna Golach S25WUnattached    
9725:53   Mike Byron V40MUnattached    
9825:54   Ellie Spink PBU15WSedgefield24:0624:0611.8 
9925:55   Frank Bell  V65MCity of Hull23:0621:4813.1 
10025:56   Alan Pollard  V40MCity of Hull20:4219:357.6 
10126:02   Cyril Yates V40MUnattached    
10226:09   David Butt  V60MEast Hull/Unattached23:2321:5413.3 
10326:10   Louise Binns  V40WBarton & District AC24:1923:4717.0 
10426:13   Debbie Jacketts  V40WEast Hull23:3923:0314.6 
10526:14   Janet Suddaby  V50WEast Hull23:2823:0115.1 
10626:19   Ian Morley S30MUnattached    
10726:21   Stephen Cronan  V65MEast Hull23:4823:4815.7 
10826:22   Amy Barton  SENWUnattached23:0922:4212.7 
10926:28   Rachel Eaton  V40WUnattached25:5524:2718.4 
11026:33   Stuart Carmichael SBV45MBeverley/East Hull/Kingston upon Hull26:3315:50-0.4 
11126:36   Brian Long  V55MHull Springhead24:1724:1714.6 
11226:37   David Bell  V35MWhite City (Hull)20:5418:528.7 
11326:38   Karen Park  V50WUnattached22:0922:0913.8 
11426:41   Trevor Peters  V50MCity of Hull24:1822:5414.6 
11526:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11626:49   Allan Haigh V65MUnattached    
11726:51   Paul Atkin  V55MBarton & District AC23:5023:5015.2 
11826:54   Richard Barton  V50MUnattached23:3622:3514.9 
11926:57   John Gay V45MUnattached    
12027:02   James Allenby S30MUnattached    
12127:03   Mark Evans V40MUnattached    
12227:05   Tim Fox V45MUnattached    
12327:11   Paul Wiles V35MUnattached    
12427:18   Adam Bull  V45MUnattached24:3021:5515.1 
12527:24   Christopher Moody V35MUnattached    
12627:28   Ellen Cameron  S30WCity of Salisbury22:2322:0311.8 
12727:31   Mark Greenwood U15MUnattached    
12827:33   Ashley Jacketts  U15MUnattached22:0722:0711.4 
12927:34   Dave Dearing V40MEast Hull Harriers & AC    
13027:39   Jamie Rhodes  V40MFetch Everyone23:0721:3311.5 
13127:40   Paul Houlder  V50MUnattached23:0422:2613.3 
13227:41   Millie Weaver  U15WScunthorpe21:1721:179.0 
13327:42   Andrew Weaver  V35MScunthorpe16:5116:460.5 
13427:42   Christian Davies  V40MEast Hull21:4620:3110.2 
13527:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13627:44   Martin Howman  V50MUnattached23:3722:1913.7 
13727:47   Grzegorz Semik S25MUnattached    
13827:49   Ava Wood U15WUnattached    
13927:52   Matthew Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
14027:55   Robert Wilkinson V65MUnattached    
14127:55   David Cracknell  V45MEast Hull23:5722:0714.5 
14227:56   Rachel Anderson  V35WWest Hull23:4722:0812.5 
14327:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14427:57   Mark Nash  V50MUnattached24:0323:4413.1 
14527:59   Tony Arnold V65MHaltemprice RRC    
14628:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:02   Derek Smith V45MUnattached    
14828:03   Andis Ozols  V35MUnattached25:1423:5315.9 
14928:04   Mark Rogers  V50MBillingham22:5522:2613.3 
15028:07   Charlotte Ellis T12/F12  S30WNew Marske21:4820:5110.5 
15128:08   Duncan Johnson  V45MFitmums & Friends23:4223:4214.6 
15228:13   Paul A Reed  V50MEast Hull21:4521:4510.6 
15328:14   Andrew Burgess-Tupling  V45MUnattached24:4223:1816.2 
15428:15   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached23:3720:4513.9 
15528:25   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached23:3721:1413.9 
15628:26   Jonathan Burdin V45MUnattached    
15728:27   Mike Lake  V60MCity of Hull26:2423:1718.9 
15828:27   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:5322:4115.1 
15928:28   Darren Southwell V50MUnattached    
16028:29   Emily Pattison V35WUnattached    
16128:29   Brendan Griffin V35MUnattached    
16228:30   Andrew Marshall V35MUnattached    
16328:35   Dean Lancaster V55MUnattached    
16428:36   John Long  V55MEast Hull24:4721:5417.4 
16528:39   David Monaghan  V45MCity of Hull25:5325:4317.2 
16628:42   Ann Long  V65WEast Hull25:3825:3819.1 
16728:44   Jason Moss  V40MUnattached22:1821:2713.1 
16828:46   Madeleine Chadwick  V40WCity of Hull23:5422:5413.2 
16928:47   Mark Mortimer V50MUnattached    
17028:49   Amy Hicks S20WUnattached    
17129:02   Barbara Roberts V50WUnattached    
17229:03   Wioleta Zurek S25WUnattached    
17329:04   Verena Golach  V55WCity of Hull25:0224:0215.8 
17429:06   Tony Hopkins V70MUnattached    
17529:07   Kate Bowers  V50WWest Hull/West Hull Ladies23:3023:2915.8 
17629:07   Farhat Baig V40MUnattached    
17729:08   Nicola Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
17829:09   Shaun Scaife V45MUnattached    
17929:12   Dorothy Winder  V60WHornsea/City of Hull26:1524:3820.7 
18029:21   Jonathan Bowers V50MUnattached    
18129:23   Yvonne Hung V35WDidsbury Runners    
18229:26   Sam Bixby V40MUnattached    
18329:28   Michael Shields V70MUnattached    
18429:29   Clare Williams S30WCleethorpes & District AC    
18529:30   Graeme Spencer V45MUnattached    
18629:31   Heidi Henrickson V35WUnattached    
18729:32   Nigel Wiley V45MUnattached    
18829:34   Nicola Riley  V50WBeverley28:0726:5520.4 
18929:36   Benjamin Attila Greenwood U11MUnattached    
19029:40   Michael Greenwood V45MUnattached    
19129:41   Shelley Hindley  V35WWest Hull Ladies25:1624:1918.4 
19229:42   Nathan Graves PBS25MBarton & District AC29:4229:4221.2 
19329:44   Kathryn Fielding  V35WUnattached24:2724:1216.2 
19429:45   Carol Miller  V45WWest Hull25:5125:5121.7 
19529:47   Sara Ellis V40WWest Hull Ladies    
19629:48   Keith Jackson V40MUnattached    
19729:53   Clare Hardwick  S30WGainsborough & Morton25:1723:5717.8 
19829:57   Lionel Wolstenholme  V65MEast Hull26:5526:5520.2 
19930:08   Leanne Kilvington V35WUnattached    
20030:11   Diane Pickering  V45WWest Hull26:0925:3219.1 
20130:13   John Wood V55MUnattached    
20230:15   Quintina Davies V45WUnattached    
20330:29   Carol Wolstenholme  V70WEast Hull27:2425:1721.0 
20430:30   Victoria Nettleton  U15WBarton & District AC29:0428:3024.7 
20530:33   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham26:5325:2219.9 
20630:39   Paul Wright  V55MEast Hull25:2125:2117.2 
20731:00   Michael Watson  V65MCity of Hull25:1624:3916.3 
20831:07   Sue Walker  V35WCaistor RC27:4227:4223.5 
20931:14   Michelle Sutton V35WUnattached    
21031:20   Derek Ricketts  V60MCity of Hull25:2524:1318.5 
21131:20   Rebecca Manchester  U15WBarton & District AC29:0026:3416.3 
21231:21   Carol Cook  V45WUnattached30:3826:1524.5 
21331:23   Bev Procter  V50WBarton & District AC28:1827:2523.4 
21431:29   Christine Haigh S30WUnattached    
21531:30   Sarah Cullum S25WUnattached    
21631:32   Stacy Foxworthy  S30WWest Hull Ladies/West Hull21:5121:5113.0 
21731:34   Sasha Skinner  U15WScunthorpe25:0425:0419.0 
21831:41   Justin Stephenson  V40MScunthorpe20:2720:278.3 
21931:41   Peter Draper  V55MWhite City (Hull)26:1526:0419.4 
22031:46   Graham Hall  V60MEast Hull27:1126:3819.8 
22131:53   Alexander Norman U11MUnattached    
22232:00   Martyn Hicks V60MUnattached    
22332:06   Faye Matson V40WUnattached    
22432:07   Lucy Hort V35WUnattached    
22532:08   Alison Clifford V40WUnattached    
22632:09   Paul Backen  V50MEast Hull27:3823:3822.1 
22732:10   Graham Todd V65MEBORIENTEERS    
22832:11   Richard Gerhardt  V35MScunthorpe27:3227:3222.2 
22932:15   Phil Broadley V45MUnattached    
23032:19   Adam Taylor U11MUnattached    
23132:26   Rachael Benson  V40WWhite City (Hull)27:5922:0822.8 
23232:27   Roger Hodds V60MUnattached    
23332:28   Ian Longhorn V40MUnattached    
23432:29   Chris Allison  V50MCaistor RC24:5924:3515.8 
23532:30   Mike Jones  V45MCaistor RC23:5023:0915.6 
23632:30   Stephen Taylor  V35MEast Hull21:2618:3311.0 
23732:31   Laura Kimpton  S25WBearbrook26:5624:4920.4 
23832:33   Sarah Pattison V35WUnattached    
23932:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24032:40   Jennifer Roberts V45WUnattached    
24132:41   Janice Clipson  V55WBarton & District AC31:4829:1326.2 
24232:47   Dylan Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
24332:49   Ian Pattison V55MFitmums and Friends    
24433:00   Pam Atkins  V70WBeverley29:5326:1223.5 
24533:08   Mark Bunce V40MUnattached    
24633:15   Lesley O'Neill V50WUnattached    
24733:23   Pam Gladwin V50WUnattached    
24833:26   Chris Norman V40MUnattached    
24933:34   Martina Akrill V35WUnattached    
25033:47   Claire Louise Doherty  V40WBarton & District AC28:1125:4821.1 
Page: 1 2