Clumber Park parkrun # 180 External Results
Clumber Park
1 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   Paul Butcher  V50MMansfield/Southwell17:1916:391.1 
218:18   Martin James  V40MDoncaster17:3217:321.2 
318:20   Jordan Street  V35MClowne17:3517:351.4 
418:48   Niko Raine U18MRacing TNT    
518:52   Mark Baddeley SBV40MLincoln Wellington18:5217:399.2 
618:54   Steven Marshall  V40MRotherham17:4717:261.5 
719:01   Ian Whyman SBV45MRotherham19:0117:561.5 
819:10   Benjamin Mahoney  S25MSheffield RC17:5317:492.2 
919:25   Steven Battle  V50MClowne18:3618:294.8 
1019:41   Daniel Bullock S25MRegain Fitness    
1119:42   James Osborne  S30MDoncaster18:3618:274.4 
1219:57   Graeme Fee V45MUnattached    
1320:03   Savvas Zamboglou V40MUnattached    
1420:09   David Corbett  V40MRetford19:4419:055.9 
1520:14   Robert Daniel Agar  S30MLordshill18:3818:384.9 
1620:16   John Hewitt SBV60MWorksop20:1619:306.4 
1720:23   Nick Frewin  V55MUnattached19:3719:376.6 
1820:24   Joel Kerrigan PBV35MWorksop19:4719:476.4 
1920:31   David Fuller V35MUnattached    
2020:35   John Potter V35MWirksworth Running Club    
2120:38   Garry Hodgkins V40MMansfield Harriers & AC    
2220:40   Stuart Bartley  V50MDoncaster20:2519:028.3 
2321:01   Peter Burgon  V55MLincoln & District20:2318:398.5 
2421:12   Wayne Lowe  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield19:2319:216.4 
2521:15   Simon Foster  V45MRetford19:3819:136.3 
2621:22   David Watts  S30MDoncaster21:0519:207.7 
2721:24   Conrad Watson  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield20:2319:587.3 
2821:42   Joshua Charters  U18MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne19:3319:265.8 
2921:48   Terry Eastwood  V55MRotherham18:5218:014.4 
3021:49   John Harrison  V55MWorksop20:4520:198.6 
3121:54   John Hardcastle  V45MWorksop19:4718:546.9 
3222:00   Chris Jones  V60MHyde Park Harriers19:5719:096.5 
3322:06   Mark Saunders V40MUnattached    
3422:09   Alice Carter S25WUnattached    
3522:10   Matthew Adams V45MUnattached    
3622:12   Christopher Wood  V55MLincoln & District21:3120:179.9 
3722:22   Phil Whitehead  S25MDoncaster18:5718:574.7 
3822:28   Stephen Bowler  V40MUnattached19:4619:46  
3922:33   Claire Watson  S30WSutton-in-Ashfield19:4619:466.4 
4022:43   Richard James Roberts SBSENMUnattached22:4318:5713.3 
4122:51   Steve Saunders V55MLincoln Tri    
4222:57   Peter Weldon V50MUnattached    
4323:01   Stephen Hazlehurst V40MUnattached    
4423:10   Craig Reep V45MUnattached    
4523:13   Charlotte Anne Hewitt  S20WWorksop22:0421:2611.2 
4623:22   Alex Jervis S20MUnattached    
4723:26   Will Bealby  V40MSheffield TC21:0021:009.2 
4823:28   Tom Shaw  S25MWorksop16:5316:530.6 
4923:35   James Doyle V40MUnattached    
5023:48   Ian Pugsley V60MTeam Manvers    
5124:01   Rose James  V35WDoncaster22:2822:0812.6 
5224:02   Robert Parkinson V55MNottinghamshire Orienteering Club    
5324:05   Nick Hilton  V45MBournville Harriers21:4121:4111.6 
5424:07   Simone Rouse  S30WUnattached21:2721:2310.7 
5524:13   Ann Harris  V40WUnattached22:0421:4912.0 
5624:14   Benjamin Harris  V35MRetford16:5216:41-0.9 
5724:15   Andy Richardson V40MUnattached    
5824:31   David Elsom  V40MClowne22:3620:4513.0 
5924:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:34   Marcus Saunders  V50MLincoln & District23:5819:5615.3 
6124:44   Helen Parkinson V50WUnattached    
6224:45   Sue Bowden  V50WUnattached22:0021:5811.5 
6324:45   Jason Smith V45MUnattached    
6424:46   Colette Longstaffe  V45WUnattached21:4421:4410.0 
6524:50   Jago Moles V35MUnattached    
6624:52   Colin Johnson V55MUnattached    
6724:55   Dave Herbert  V45MSutton-in-Ashfield21:4320:4410.0 
6825:02   Andrew Page V45MUnattached    
6925:04   Stephen Haskard V45MKimberley & District Striders    
7025:05   Andrew Chapman  V55MTickhill R & AC20:3820:389.2 
7125:06   Vicki Cotton V40WUnattached    
7225:12   Katerina Butler S30WUnattached    
7325:20   James Douglas U18MUnattached    
7425:21   James Fee U11MUnattached    
7525:25   Jony Smith V45MUnattached    
7625:29   Daniel Waas  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:3020:3711.0 
7725:30   Rob Millard V35MUnattached    
7825:31   John Shephard  V55MWorksop24:2723:5416.9 
7925:33   Ian Fox V55MUnattached    
8025:37   Elliott Line V40MParkrunnerPB    
8125:41   Toby Culverhouse U11MUnattached    
8225:43   Jacqueline Robson  V50WClowne21:5921:4612.3 
8325:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:48   Marie-Louise Taylor  V40WDoncaster22:2121:0412.5 
8525:51   Debora Robinson V45WUnattached    
8625:52   Mark Hazlehurst  V55MWorksop23:2219:3612.5 
8725:53   Joelle Summers SBV35WWorksop25:5323:5520.1 
8825:53   Dale Bloomer V55MUnattached    
8925:54   Damian Baker  V40MDaventry19:0618:585.3 
9025:55   Sven Warner  V60MWorksop24:4221:4716.6 
9126:00   Richard Ferguson  V45MLong Eaton22:3221:3811.6 
9226:00   Joe Mathers S25MUnattached    
9326:07   Sandra Davies V50WUnattached    
9426:08   Ben Prince  V45MUnattached23:3923:3914.3 
9526:09   Michelle Harrison V40WUnattached    
9626:10   Robert Pullan  V35MUnattached22:5220:5512.3 
9726:14   Sharon Burton  V55WRotherham24:1524:1316.2 
9826:15   Craig Hampshire  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club21:1420:439.8 
9926:16   Scott Brownlow  V45MBirstall22:3222:3213.8 
10026:18   Aston Cassidy PBSENMKimberley26:1826:1819.5 
10126:22   Kelly Evans V35WUnattached    
10226:22   Gareth Evans  V35MUnattached23:0523:0513.1 
10326:23   Neil Rushby V40MUnattached    
10426:32   Alan Tonks V50MUnattached    
10526:41   David Senior V35MRun Daddy Run    
10626:51   Dace Medne S30WRetford AC    
10726:55   Michael Pilgrim V60MUnattached    
10826:59   Jim W Aram  V40MLincoln Wellington24:0022:3216.1 
10927:11   Michelle Tilbury  S30WKimberley24:1624:1616.5 
11027:16   Graham Pickering S25MUnattached    
11127:24   Louise Richardson PBV35WRetford27:2427:2423.2 
11227:26   Stephen Gibson V55MUnattached    
11327:27   Chris Cannon V60MUnattached    
11427:29   Emily Fee U15WUnattached    
11527:38   Carl Hill  V60MUnattached23:4422:1915.4 
11627:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11727:43   Emily Smith  V35WLordshill24:5721:1515.8 
11827:50   John Palmer  V45MNewark Striders24:1923:0314.5 
11927:52   Simon Drury  V35MNewark Striders24:0122:4714.5 
12028:02   David Rhodes  V60MMaltby25:5324:2118.9 
12128:07   Mike Donoghue V45MUnattached    
12228:09   Ray King  V50MJog Derbyshire26:0323:4620.2 
12328:12   Janice Pugsley V55WTeam Manvers    
12428:21   H Clare Webster V35WUnattached    
12528:23   Helen Foley S25WUnattached    
12628:24   Jeanette Stevens  V50WTeam Derby Runner26:3224:4519.9 
12728:25   Paul Davidson  V55MGrantham AC20:4719:478.4 
12828:26   Janice Davidson  V60WGrantham AC23:0723:0513.8 
12928:29   Anna Doyle V35WUnattached    
13028:30   Ian Cruickshanks V50MUnattached    
13128:36   Kelly Worner V35WUnattached    
13228:37   Travis Senior U15MUnattached    
13328:38   Kate Hayes V45WUnattached    
13428:45   Ian Coates  V55MRother Valley Swallows26:3626:0918.6 
13528:46   Kerry Anderson  V35WNorth Derbyshire23:0023:0012.9 
13628:47   John Sanderson  V35MNorth Derbyshire17:3417:131.8 
13728:48   Huw Davies V35MUnattached    
13828:53   Meranda Foley V45WUnattached    
13929:01   William Ruddock U11MUnattached    
14029:01   Ian Ruddock V35MUnattached    
14129:02   Jonathan Pagdin  V55MUnattached24:0823:4915.6 
14229:07   Spencer Goodall V45MUnattached    
14329:16   Rachel Sheldrake  V45WNotfast27:5027:5020.6 
14429:20   Christine Stimpson  V60WMaltby28:0826:2321.2 
14529:23   Gillian Hewlett  V50WMaltby29:1025:4323.1 
14629:26   Sue Dunn V50WUnattached    
14729:27   Leo Senior U15MUnattached    
14829:27   Louise Tye S30WUnattached    
14929:29   David Hattersley V40MUnattached    
15029:32   John Pritchard V40MUnattached    
15129:42   Lauren Bakunowicz S30WUnattached    
15229:42   Richard Cafferata V50MParkrunnerPB    
15329:47   Melisa Saunders V45WKimberley & District Striders    
15429:51   Lloyd Dunn V50MUnattached    
15529:55   Thomasina Copcutt  V55WMansfield27:0426:5721.8 
15630:10   David Sears  V65MMaltby28:4728:3722.3 
15730:15   Andy Collins V45MUnattached    
15830:17   Jim Staveley V45MUnattached    
15930:26   Sandy Prest V50WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
16030:28   Georgina Williams  S25WSheffield RC28:4826:4922.4 
16130:42   Cheryl McDaniel S30WUnattached    
16230:45   Susan Wheatcroft  S30WBeeston28:1728:1722.7 
16330:48   Karen Ward V55WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
16430:54   Carolyn Ann Luckham V55WWorksop Harriers & AC    
16530:56   Michael Stock S30MUnattached    
16631:09   Clare Fee V40WUnattached    
16731:44   Joshua Saunders U15MUnattached    
16831:52   Lauren Johnson  S25WTickhill R & AC30:1824:1925.1 
16931:52   Tracy Clow V40WTickhill Running & AC    
17031:54   Sam Smith V40WUnattached    
17132:22   Laura Carr V35WUnattached    
17232:30   Nicki Senior V40WRun Mummy Run    
17332:34   Anna Hibbard U11WRetford AC    
17432:35   Claire Hallam V35WRetford AC    
17532:53   Martin James V35MUnattached    
17632:54   Anita Hewitt V55WUnattached    
17733:10   Kevin Lee  V35MWorksop29:4927:5324.5 
17833:10   Amanda Scott-Barker V40WNotts Women Runners    
17933:24   Mark Horsfield V60MUnattached    
18033:29   Lynn Johnson V55WUnattached    
18133:29   David Johnson V50MTickhill Running & AC    
18233:38   Jane Goodchild V55WUnattached    
18334:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18434:11   Gill Kaylor V50WUnattached    
18534:19   Paul Hewlett  V55MMaltby27:3125:0020.4 
18634:32   Lily Culverhouse U11WUnattached    
18734:33   Rohan Culverhouse V45MUnattached    
18834:50   Paul Wilde  V40MUnattached28:1028:1022.3 
18934:53   Päivi Raine V50WRacing TNT    
19034:54   Olivia Thorneloe U11WUnattached    
19134:56   Lee-Anne Manley V40WUnattached    
19234:57   Kate Thorneloe V40WUnattached    
19335:00   Kim Turner V50WUnattached    
19435:02   Nic Walters V35WNotts Women Runners    
19535:03   Claire Foulstone-Goodall V45WUnattached    
19636:10   Jan Sears V65WMaltby RC    
19736:32   Monica Coates  V55WRother Valley Swallows34:1732:0029.3 
19836:38   Lisa Pacifico-Beard V40WUnattached    
19937:10   Liz Jones  V55WHyde Park Harriers34:2028:5629.4 
20037:12   Jackie Rhodes  V50WMaltby35:1435:1431.4 
20137:13   Rebecca Gaut V35WUnattached    
20237:14   Shelley Chambers V35WUnattached    
20337:21   Sarah Jane Galtrey V45WUnattached    
20437:22   Laura Rechard V35WUnattached    
20537:55   Kim Thompson S30WUnattached    
20638:41   Judith Rust V65WMaltby RC    
20738:42   Jim Rust V65MMaltby RC    
20839:53   Christopher Chester-Briddon V50MCrossFit Worksop    
20940:54   Diane Crump V40WLawley Running Club    
21041:23   Job McGuire U11MUnattached    
21141:51   Amanda McGuire V45WUnattached    
21243:18   Amanda Piper V55WUnattached    
21343:19   Lisa Greenham V45WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
21443:35   Joseph Wright U11MUnattached    
21543:37   Pete Wright S30MUnattached    
21645:08   Elaine Jagger V35WUnattached    
21745:18   Helen Swiffin V40WNotts Women Runners    
21847:50   Gillian Shephard  V55WWorksop41:1527:0527.1