Stewart parkrun # 234 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
1 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:58   Robert Teasdale  S30MCrook17:2417:243.1 
218:11   Matthew Bigland U20MUnattached    
318:20   Matthew Bowman  U20MBillingham17:3117:261.1 
418:48   Neil Hodgson  V40MDursley17:5717:571.5 
518:52   Jack Hustwitt S20MNorth York Moors Athletic Club    
618:57   Steve Armstrong  V40MLondon Heathside17:5317:531.8 
719:10   Ken Harker  V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East17:5017:222.5 
819:16   Paul Thwaites V45MUnattached    
920:00   Alan Foster  V45MHoughton Harriers19:1718:344.1 
1020:10   Mark Waters  V35MUnattached19:5018:397.3 
1120:12   Andy Love  S25MUnattached18:2417:431.7 
1220:18   Molly Shaw  U18WNew Marske19:2919:276.1 
1320:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:19   Justin Shaw V40MUnattached    
1520:24   Chris Walker  S30MNorth York Moors19:2419:245.2 
1620:36   Christopher Massey  S30MUnknown/Unattached19:1718:515.8 
1720:40   Andrew Tullock  V40MRedcar19:1818:534.4 
1820:42   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
1920:55   Matthew Van Loo  V35MUnattached19:3319:3313.2 
2021:05   Dean Bowman S30Mnorth highland harriers    
2121:20   Shaun McGrath  V50MHoughton Harriers19:2419:026.6 
2221:29   Richard Borrowdale  V35MSunderland18:5218:525.0 
2321:43   Craig Smith  V45MHeaton20:2818:177.5 
2421:46   Andrew Dobson  V45MDarlington H/Cumbria Police19:1217:324.9 
2521:52   Caroline Teasdale  S30WCrook20:2819:3212.1 
2621:54   Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:4519:398.3 
2722:02   Andrew Shaw  V40MUnattached19:4818:576.0 
2822:03   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors17:2517:253.2 
2922:04   Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3619:597.5 
3022:05   Mungai Wairia  V60MClaremont20:1420:148.6 
3122:08   Hazelle Webster-Costella SBS20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland22:0818:5914.6 
3222:11   Robert Horncastle  S25MUnattached20:3420:347.0 
3322:23   Carl Gaskin  V40MNorth York Moors22:1719:2412.5 
3422:32   Lewis Bourner  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0819:086.2 
3522:35   Richard Barnes  V50MNorth York Moors20:3720:059.5 
3622:39   Blaine McCarthy PBS20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:2620:2616.2 
3722:41   Gareth Maloney  V45MUnattached21:3721:3610.4 
3822:47   Tom Davies  V35MSouth Shields20:3620:149.0 
3922:48   Liz Simpson  V35WUnattached21:3021:3012.6 
4022:51   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:1820:139.7 
4122:53   Daz Mendoza V55MSwift-tees    
4223:00   Philip Ian Jeffrey  V35MUnattached20:3720:377.3 
4323:02   Kevin Hudson  V50MUnattached20:2820:1610.0 
4423:03   Tony Leach V50MUnattached    
4523:04   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
4623:04   Paul Gamble  V40MNorth York Moors20:3118:557.9 
4723:07   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors17:2617:201.9 
4823:08   Ben Robinson V50MStockton Striders AC    
4923:12   Harry Short V60MUnattached    
5023:14   Terry Blanchard V35MUnattached    
5123:16   Dawn Sulley  V45WNew Marske21:5621:5610.6 
5223:17   John Spraggett  V65MNew Marske22:0820:5511.1 
5323:21   Joe Cole  V65MUnattached19:5619:267.8 
5423:22   John Gray  V50MBillingham19:0918:165.3 
5523:29   Stephen Boddy  V40MStockton Striders21:2221:2213.3 
5623:33   Thomas Bytheway  U15MAllerton Junior20:3419:318.3 
5723:35   Robert Nichols  V50MUnattached21:4321:4316.7 
5823:39   Nicholas Ryan V45MUnattached    
5923:42   Allen Mulliss  V55MHeaton/North East Vets23:0021:0813.9 
6023:49   Malcolm Sygrove  V50MElvet/Unattached21:2921:1311.1 
6123:51   David Holmes V45MStockton Striders AC    
6223:53   Patricia Speedie  V45WNew Marske20:3120:177.5 
6323:54   Iain Gordon Hall  V55MNorth York Moors20:5018:387.0 
6423:55   Alan Bell  V35MHartlepool23:1221:3516.9 
6523:58   Katie Abel  S25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders22:0922:0911.1 
6623:59   Jonathan Foster  S25MTyne Bridge21:3121:3111.5 
6724:01   Keith Evans PBV60MStockton Striders22:5722:5715.8 
6824:02   Andrew Hudson V40MUnattached    
6924:03   Stephen Moore  V40MQuakers21:4219:3512.6 
7024:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:12   Colin Robson  V40MSouth Shields20:2218:577.8 
7224:13   David Jonathon Bowes  S25MBillingham22:5322:4215.8 
7324:15   Michael McNally  V50MJarrow & Hebburn20:2119:547.9 
7424:17   Samuel Johnston  S20MStockton Striders20:5120:5111.3 
7524:22   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3017:306.3 
7624:23   Richard Oliver V45MUnattached    
7724:25   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
7824:25   Dale Chapman  S20MQuakers20:3518:4910.9 
7924:26   Alan Robson  V45MHartlepool22:2620:5211.2 
8024:27   Kim Lancaster PBV35WSouth Shields22:3221:2313.1 
8124:28   Lee Hetherington  V45MSouth Shields21:2719:507.5 
8224:29   Rob Smith S20MSwift-tees    
8324:33   Michael Kavanagh  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4218:3615.1 
8424:35   Martin Dowey V40MUnattached    
8524:36   Kevin Murray V50MUnattached    
8624:40   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
8724:41   Paul Gilligan V50MUnattached    
8824:43   Christopher Ward V35MNorth York Moors Athletic Club    
8924:45   Glenn Shelton  V55MScarborough22:3622:3613.7 
9024:46   Layla Meadows V40WUnattached    
9124:47   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham22:0521:1211.3 
9224:48   Michael Love U15MUnattached    
9324:49   David Lambert  SENMUnattached22:0220:2912.1 
9424:49   Martin Blaney V50MUnattached    
9524:50   Charlotte Codling  SENWUnattached24:0322:3713.4 
9624:53   Aidan Fothergill U15MUnattached    
9724:55   John Fothergill V45MUnattached    
9824:58   William Anthony Sigsworth V60MSwift-tees    
9925:01   Amy Casson V35WUnattached    
10025:04   Emilie Todd  S25WKings Heath23:5523:5515.1 
10125:07   David Boyle  SENMUnattached22:2722:1310.5 
10225:09   Richard Trowles  S30MShildon19:5319:536.7 
10325:13   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:3320:237.3 
10425:15   Zena Phillips  S30WDatchet20:4120:247.8 
10525:15   Janet Stainsby  V45WUnattached24:2323:0412.9 
10625:16   Chris Marchant V40MUnattached    
10725:20   Trudi Cheetham  S25WTyne Bridge23:5723:5718.3 
10825:22   Kevin Cheetham  V50MTyne Bridge24:2822:5221.7 
10925:26   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached24:2321:4317.1 
11025:28   Rosie Dawson  V35WBillingham22:1821:4212.2 
11125:29   John Angus  V55MUnattached23:2822:2613.5 
11225:30   Shane Baxter  S30MRedcar24:5424:5419.4 
11325:37   John O'Boyle V40MUnattached    
11425:41   Neal Craddock V40MUnattached    
11525:43   Josie Lefevre  V35WNorth York Moors22:5821:4815.4 
11625:44   Joanne Love  S30WBillingham/Unattached24:0524:0517.5 
11725:45   David Gray V50MUnattached    
11825:48   Adam Hobson U11MUnattached    
11925:49   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached24:4622:5216.3 
12025:51   Paul Yates V40MUnattached    
12125:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12225:54   David Gareth Edwards  V35MStockton Striders24:0124:0116.5 
12325:56   Kathryn Sygrove  V50WElvet24:0022:5316.1 
12426:00   Ellie Fothergill U18WUnattached    
12526:01   Keith Ford  V50MUnattached23:1923:1919.2 
12626:02   Karen Byng  V45WElvet24:3924:3917.2 
12726:03   Lee Gibson V40MUnattached    
12826:05   Stuart Edwards V50MUnattached    
12926:06   Matthew Clarkson  S30MBillingham20:5720:4710.2 
13026:07   Simon Lawrence Harrop  V45MUnattached23:3822:0213.0 
13126:17   Richard Langrick  V55MUnattached25:4825:4818.9 
13226:18   Christopher Rowland V60MUnattached    
13326:20   Lisa Marie Pattison  V45WStockton Striders23:5123:5115.1 
13426:24   Petra Eriksson  V40WNorth York Moors24:3822:1517.2 
13526:31   Jeff Henderson  V45MNorth East Vets21:4420:0310.2 
13626:33   Heidi Fothergill U11WUnattached    
13726:34   Lee Crawford V45MUnattached    
13826:37   Neal Wade V40MUnattached    
13926:38   Jenny Search  V40WElvet24:5124:4016.5 
14026:40   Richard Whitehouse V45MStockton Striders AC    
14126:44   Erik Pettersen  V45MUnattached23:3623:0715.3 
14226:45   Philip Jackson  V65MRanelagh23:1919:5416.0 
14326:47   Vicky Houghton  V35WHyde Park Harriers24:1823:4317.2 
14426:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14526:49   Felicity Child S25WUnattached    
14626:51   Katie Barker S30WUnattached    
14726:53   Emma Beaumont  V40WNew Marske24:1124:1117.6 
14826:55   Geraldine Crawford V45WUnattached    
14926:57   Craig Alderson S30MUnattached    
15026:58   Kevin Stobbs V50MUnattached    
15126:58   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached21:2920:1012.0 
15226:59   Phil Dunn V50MUnattached    
15327:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15427:03   Rebecca Hole  SENWUnattached23:1423:1415.5 
15527:04   Brian Richard Watson  V55MBillingham23:5321:5519.0 
15627:06   Helen Johnston  V45WStockton Striders23:0323:0318.1 
15727:09   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:2821:4614.6 
15827:10   Peter 'oddballs' Moralee V40MUKRunChat Running Club    
15927:12   Antony Hamling  V35MUnattached23:4023:1014.7 
16027:13   Claire Calverley  V40WBlyth20:2120:218.3 
16127:15   Fiona Rowling  V50WUnattached24:2924:2915.1 
16227:16   Megan Bell  V35WDurham26:0821:5021.0 
16327:21   Neil Allison  V45MRedcar24:3422:0717.5 
16427:23   Louise Worsey V50WNew Marske Harriers AC    
16527:25   Alan Blackwood V60MUnattached    
16627:26   Darryl Biggs V45MUnattached    
16727:27   Jill Abel  V55WStockton Striders26:2124:2219.2 
16827:28   Lliping Wen  V45WUnattached25:3324:1718.9 
16927:29   Albert Mack U11MUnattached    
17027:30   Paul Gordon V35MUnattached    
17127:31   Oliver Mack  V45MUnattached20:1119:438.4 
17227:32   Laura Mack  V40WUnattached23:4522:1415.6 
17327:33   Carolyn Gale V65WSwift-tees    
17427:34   Chris Phillips V65MUnattached    
17527:35   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached25:4124:3018.9 
17627:38   Tony Slater  V60MNew Marske25:1223:2920.1 
17727:40   Christopher Watson  S30MRedcar23:3121:2014.3 
17827:43   Graham Keith Middleton  V65MUnattached25:1523:2818.7 
17927:44   Paul Wesson  V45MUnattached23:3421:3714.8 
18027:45   Peter Roxby  V40MUnattached24:3524:3318.2 
18127:46   Michael Skirving  V45MHartlepool25:0824:1620.7 
18227:47   David Hobson V45MUnattached    
18327:49   Gordon Robinson V55MUnattached    
18427:54   Paul Fallows  V60MUnattached26:0520:4424.1 
18527:56   Christine Gilligan V50WUnattached    
18628:00   Finn Leigh-jones  U15MUnattached26:0226:0220.9 
18728:01   Philip Coleman V50MUnattached    
18828:03   Lindsey Judith Asher V40WUnattached    
18928:14   Michael Pugh V50MUnattached    
19028:17   Noveed Adris SBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Middlesbrough (Mandale)28:1727:2526.2 
19128:24   Paul Smethurst  SENMUnattached26:4825:0419.7 
19228:24   Dean McCormack S30MSwift-tees    
19328:29   Charlie Lightfoot  S20MBillingham26:1324:3421.4 
19428:31   Marie Christie  V35WRedcar25:5024:0919.8 
19528:32   Sally Mendoza S25WSwift-tees    
19628:35   David Jukes V35MSwift-tees    
19728:36   Alison Tapper V40WSwift-tees    
19828:37   Jon Tapper V40MSwift-tees    
19928:39   Sarah Towers V40WUnattached    
20028:43   Barry Moody  V70MNorth York Moors26:4821:4520.3 
20128:45   Barry Hebbron V55MUnattached    
20228:51   Neil Enskat  V45MEaling Eagles23:2021:3913.7 
20328:52   Chris Jones V35MUnattached    
20428:53   Milan Yates U15MUnattached    
20528:54   Alexander Walton U11MUnattached    
20628:55   Steven Hegarty V50MSwift-tees    
20728:56   Martin Greensitt V35MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
20828:59   Kerri Muldowney  V40WUnattached25:1625:1619.4 
20929:01   Michael Paul Brown  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland27:1020:5619.5 
21029:02   Sharon Dobson  V45WStockton Striders27:4826:0522.7 
21129:03   Anthony Moore V65MUnattached    
21229:07   Amir Kadir U15MUnattached    
21329:09   Robin Davies V60MUnattached    
21429:15   Craig Robinson  V35MBillingham23:0521:1715.7 
21529:18   Allison Rolfe  V50WEsk Valley23:0621:2117.3 
21629:20   Michael Watson  V55MRedcar27:0926:0620.2 
21729:26   Tony Gallilee  V50MUnattached26:3122:5918.8 
21829:27   Lennie Bramley  V40MBillingham23:1621:3717.1 
21929:33   Janet Madden V45WSwift-tees    
22029:34   Jenny Parker  V45WNew Marske26:3526:3521.5 
22129:35   Gail Robinson  V50WStockton Striders27:0927:0920.3 
22229:39   Kevin Bullock  V50MUnattached26:2724:4424.0 
22329:40   Glyn West V60MUnattached    
22429:48   Alison Peevor  V50WUnattached27:1524:3925.6 
22529:52   D Benvin-Duffield V40WUnattached    
22629:55   Keran Hodgson  V40WStockton Striders27:1327:1322.2 
22729:56   Jeanette Hewitson  V50WSouth Shields26:5024:0819.8 
22829:59   Sarah Adamson U11WUnattached    
22930:01   Helen Adamson V40WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
23030:14   Peter Bowman  V60MBillingham24:4724:4716.8 
23130:18   Phil Baines  V40MUnattached26:4926:2317.8 
23230:20   Jeffery Moulder  V65MNew Marske25:0124:1717.9 
23330:21   Michelle Hobson  SENWUnattached27:3127:3122.9 
23430:27   Robert Hughes V50MUnattached    
23530:29   Rachel Elizabeth Smith V50WUnattached    
23630:30   Sue Devenney V45WUnattached    
23730:31   Linda Sigsworth V65WSwift-tees    
23830:32   Josey Arthur  S20WUnattached26:3826:3019.2 
23930:33   Gordon Mathers  V60MUnattached26:5523:5620.4 
24030:35   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached24:3223:0619.1 
24130:37   David Bytheway  V40MRedcar23:3623:3614.9 
24230:43   Veronica Taylor PBV55WStockton Striders29:5829:5829.3 
24330:45   Lyndsey Clarkson V40WUnattached    
24430:46   David Learman V40MUnattached    
24530:47   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets27:4926:2619.6 
24630:48   William Horlock U11MUnattached    
24730:49   Isobel Longley-cook  V55WNorth York Moors30:0027:0926.9 
24830:51   Jeff Boyle S30MSwift-tees    
24930:53   Kevin Stone  V45M26.223:3721:4716.1 
25030:54   Steven King  V50MBillingham29:1625:5126.5 
Page: 1 2