Oxford parkrun # 267 External Results
Oxford
1 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:14   Sam O'Neill  S25MHeadington/Imperial College16:2816:28-0.8 
218:38   Nathan Blunden  S30MHeadington17:5617:503.9 
318:52   Tony Lock  V50MWitney18:1217:144.4 
419:00   Michael Deering  V35MAbingdon17:3517:042.3 
519:01   Jack Miller  S25MAbingdon18:1318:133.1 
619:08   Giles Gardam SBS25MOxford Uni19:0818:546.2 
719:10   Tristan Clarke  S30MHeadington17:4717:421.8 
819:13   Kenny Lowies  V50MHeadington18:1918:014.0 
919:22   Matthew Lock PBU20MWitney17:5117:512.5 
1019:46   Fraser Howard  V40MWitney18:3718:184.4 
1119:48   Jeffrey Trybus  S30MCherwell18:3918:393.5 
1219:50   Berwyn Jones S30MUnattached    
1319:57   Andy Phelps  V50MHeadington19:1417:515.6 
1420:07   Graham Wallace  V50MAbingdon19:1319:106.0 
1520:19   Arthur Conmy U18MUnattached    
1620:20   Mark Rogerson V40MUnattached    
1720:21   Richard Francis  V35MAlchester/Alchester17:5617:562.6 
1820:30   Inigo Surguy  V40MHeadington19:5818:485.6 
1920:32   Jamie Conway U15MUnattached    
2020:35   Phil Gray  V50MOxford City18:5018:505.1 
2120:38   Liam Hosier  S25MKidlington18:5418:545.2 
2220:42   Christopher Turnbull  S30MHeadington19:4719:478.5 
2320:46   Ollie Richards V40MUnattached    
2420:46   Huw Grange  SENMUnattached20:1518:497.2 
2520:49   Stewart Thorp  V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets20:0019:167.1 
2620:55   Ben Breaker  V35MEynsham19:3319:156.7 
2720:57   Gary Warland  V40MAlchester20:2418:297.6 
2820:57   Mark Taylor  V45MUnknown/Unattached19:5919:597.7 
2921:00   Tom Ball  V35MUnattached19:0418:295.1 
3021:03   Andrew Warne V50MUnattached    
3121:08   Daniel Bremner  S30MHeadington19:3819:386.3 
3221:11   Jon Barker  V45MHeadington19:4519:268.3 
3321:15   Sacha Kennedy  U15WOxford City20:2719:399.1 
3421:16   Andrew Simpson  V50MAlchester19:4119:238.8 
3521:19   Eduardo Lopez V40MUnattached    
3621:27   Neville Baker  V60MHeadington21:0819:2810.8 
3721:32   Stephen Coulson  V40MAbingdon20:4419:399.8 
3821:39   Murray Hunt  V50MKidlington20:3320:238.7 
3921:40   Neil Salmons  V50MAbingdon/Unattached20:3119:519.5 
4021:41   Sally Howard  V40WWitney20:4520:459.7 
4121:42   Michael Oxlade S25MUnattached    
4221:44   Graham Le Good  V60MWitney20:5120:168.8 
4321:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:50   Charles Greenhill V35MUnattached    
4521:50   Richard Kennedy  V55MHeadington20:1919:218.0 
4621:52   Jenny McBain  V35WAlchester18:3118:163.9 
4721:55   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached20:3719:3910.0 
4821:55   Ashley Keen  S30MDidcot Runners21:1720:1610.1 
4921:56   David Kinder  V45MUnattached21:1219:438.9 
5021:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:00   Brian Moore PBV50MWitney22:0022:008.3 
5222:20   Lizzie Coulson  V40WAbingdon20:1020:107.9 
5322:21   Daisy Palmer  U15WOxford City20:1219:235.1 
5422:24   Dan Wymer  V35MWitney20:3720:379.3 
5522:33   Ian Wakefield  V45MKidlington20:3419:498.3 
5622:33   Richard Venables V45MUnattached    
5722:39   Alex Richards V45MUnattached    
5822:50   Richard Zugic V40MUnattached    
5922:53   Michael Barham V45MUnattached    
6022:58   David Newhouse V45MUnattached    
6123:02   Benjamin Pacman Porter S25MUnattached    
6223:02   Katie Roberts S25WUnattached    
6323:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:04   James Teh  V45MUnattached20:2920:108.8 
6523:05   Emma Baghurst U18WUnattached    
6623:10   Ben Honour  V35MUnattached21:2821:2811.7 
6723:11   Matthew Heydon  V50MKidlington20:4920:499.4 
6823:13   Phil Kimber  V70MOxford City21:5321:5212.0 
6923:14   Stephen Badcock  V55MRedway Runners20:2220:179.1 
7023:27   Jolyon Friedhoff  V40MHeadington22:1322:1313.1 
7123:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:37   Gwyneth Hueter  V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets23:1221:4512.8 
7323:37   Nicholas Fordham  U20MRanelagh19:5019:507.9 
7423:51   Richard Pullinger V55MOxford Tri    
7523:55   Lennard Lee  S30MHeadington22:1221:159.7 
7623:57   Bridgid Briens V40WWitney Road Runners    
7723:58   Abigail Skinner U11WUnattached    
7824:02   Trevor Siefers V50MHeadington RRC    
7924:13   Catriona Scott  V35WHeadington21:5521:5511.4 
8024:16   Mark Franks  S25MSweatshop21:3620:519.5 
8124:17   Anthony Wood  V50MHeadington22:0719:1612.6 
8224:18   Michelle Reid  V35WHeadington21:3121:3110.6 
8324:19   Holly Rees-lay  S20WUnattached23:4123:4115.1 
8424:21   David Wright  V50MNewbury20:0818:577.2 
8524:23   Sarah Oxlade S25WUnattached    
8624:26   Annina Graedel S25WUnattached    
8724:29   Marc Bloch V45MUnattached    
8824:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:40   Steve Sargant V40MUnattached    
9124:42   James Pullinger U15MUnattached    
9224:43   Julian Money V50MUnattached    
9324:44   Beth Ireland U18WUnattached    
9424:54   Fraser Day U18MUnattached    
9524:57   Louis Gill S25MUnattached    
9624:57   Alex Money U11MUnattached    
9725:02   Laura Hickey S25WIlkeston RC    
9825:05   Alison Barry  V45WHeadington24:2723:5915.5 
9925:11   Matthew Buttery V35MUnattached    
10025:22   Matthew Coolin S25MUnattached    
10125:25   Des Skinner V40MUnattached    
10225:26   Robin Hall V45MTailenders    
10325:32   Ali Kennedy  V50WHeadington/Oxford City25:0523:1318.0 
10425:32   Emily Haines-Gray  U15WOxford City23:3721:398.0 
10525:33   Tara Lawfull  V45WEynsham24:4324:3316.2 
10625:37   Biancastella Madden V40WUnattached    
10725:44   Harriet Howard  U15WWitney22:2021:5213.3 
10825:52   Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon24:5424:5417.1 
10925:55   Mark Jeffs V50MUnattached    
11025:58   Claudie Combelas  V55WNorthbrook24:3722:5615.1 
11126:04   Morgan Lee U20WBUAC Cool Runnings    
11226:05   Alan Hine V50MAlchester RC    
11326:07   Katie Holder  S20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Oxford Uni22:3822:3813.7 
11426:13   Cathy McKellor V35WUnattached    
11526:13   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City24:0023:0716.0 
11626:15   Victoria Munday S25WUnattached    
11726:16   Nigel Lambert V70MAlchester RC    
11826:26   Hania Porucznik V50WUnattached    
11926:28   Judith Le Good  V60WWitney26:1225:2418.4 
12026:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:53   Rachel Wheatley S20WUnattached    
12226:57   Dan Money U15MUnattached    
12327:04   Emily Schmidt  S30WEaling Eagles22:5921:4612.1 
12427:13   Elizabeth French  V45WAlchester25:0325:0318.9 
12527:15   Heidi Lancaster V40WKidlington Running & AC    
12627:15   Michelle Murray S20WUnattached    
12727:20   Corrie Bruce S20MUnattached    
12827:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12927:44   Toby Wright  U15MUnattached21:5721:0912.2 
13027:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:45   Amelia Pagett PBU20WUnattached19:1519:156.3 
13227:51   Nick Pagett V45MUnattached    
13327:52   Faye Antonia Culpin S20WUnattached    
13427:53   Henry Channon  U15MOxford City18:1818:184.3 
13527:57   Niall Taylor U11MUnattached    
13627:59   John Green V45MUnattached    
13727:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13828:00   Helen Close  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:5420:5410.6 
13928:03   Anthony Aimon  S30MHyde Park Harriers17:4717:442.4 
14028:09   Elizabeth Orchard  V40WUnattached24:2424:2415.3 
14128:10   Kathryn Dally  V45WUnattached25:3225:3018.3 
14228:17   Grace Richardson S25WUnattached    
14328:18   Pui Loke V40WUnattached    
14428:20   Davina Guinness V35WUnattached    
14528:21   Hugh Baker U11MUnattached    
14628:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:25   Brian Hewetson SBV55MNorthbrook28:2523:3323.0 
14828:26   Sharon Stroud  V40WAbingdon25:2723:2817.1 
14928:27   Kevin Biggs V45MUnattached    
15028:27   Elizabeth Baker V40WUnattached    
15128:28   Jane Warne V50WUnattached    
15228:30   Val Messenger V55WUnattached    
15328:31   Emma E Carter-Biggs  V45WHeadington27:5126:0321.8 
15428:42   Tina Hawkins V40WRunning The Distance    
15528:43   David Summers  V45MUnattached25:4422:5017.3 
15628:44   Peter Fordham  V60MRanelagh25:5421:5919.4 
15728:47   Alex Garry U11MOxford City AC    
15828:49   Claire Critchley V45WUnattached    
15928:59   Natasha Garry V40WUnattached    
16029:00   Ailis Eve U11WUnattached    
16129:07   Hailey Smith S25WUnattached    
16229:08   Susan Besford  V50WUnattached27:3527:3221.5 
16329:14   Rose Todd  V60WHeadington28:1525:4923.5 
16429:18   Lisa Preston  S30WHook Norton25:2125:2119.5 
16529:21   Mariolina Salio V45WUnattached    
16629:24   Lynn Money V45WUnattached    
16729:34   Dominique Dunn U11WOxford City AC    
16829:35   Edit Greenhill V35WHeadington RRC    
16929:35   Helen Huggins V45WHeadington RRC    
17029:38   Emily Channon U11WUnattached    
17129:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17229:42   Alistair Myers V40MUnattached    
17329:47   Sophia Broadley U11WUnattached    
17429:48   Rebecca Cousins S25WUnattached    
17529:48   Nicola Edwards V45WUnattached    
17629:48   Crispin Matson V55MUnattached    
17729:50   Charlotte Skinner U11WUnattached    
17829:51   Anthony Broadley V40MOxford Tri    
17929:51   Roger Goodman V55MUnattached    
18029:53   Owen Lewis U11MUnattached    
18129:59   Chris Griggs S30MTailenders    
18229:59   Sandra Harding-Brown  V50WHeadington26:1926:1918.9 
18330:03   Helen Reed S25WUnattached    
18430:08   Kevin Lewis S30MUnattached    
18530:15   Simon Talbot S30MUnattached    
18630:17   Geraldine Day PBV50WHeadington30:1730:1727.9 
18730:20   Marnie Bruce S25WUnattached    
18830:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18930:30   Isabel Lewis U11WUnattached    
19030:30   Joe Lewis V40MUnattached    
19130:35   David Lee V45MUnattached    
19230:40   Sheila Gascoigne  V60WEynsham27:0826:5221.1 
19330:40   Lynne Hirsch V50WUnattached    
19430:41   Katie Rhymes V35WUnattached    
19530:43   Andrew Robert Sulley  V45MHeadington23:2623:2616.1 
19630:44   Graham Day  V50MHeadington29:1024:2421.9 
19730:58   Anthony Hooper V50MUnattached    
19831:02   Julia Wright V45WKintbury Joggers    
19931:08   Evelyn Joslin  V45WRanelagh27:1821:5121.5 
20031:09   Helen Smith  V35WAbingdon28:0226:1020.4 
20131:24   Joseph Broadley U11MUnattached    
20231:24   Katie Skinner V40WUnattached    
20331:27   Sophie Tessa Clargo  SENWUnattached23:5623:5418.7 
20431:29   John Clargo  V50MHeadington20:3820:288.2 
20531:30   Stephen Munday V60MUnattached    
20631:34   Ian Fowler V50MWitney Road Runners    
20731:49   Chris Archer  V50MUnattached26:3326:3321.1 
20831:54   Jacqueline Murphy S25WHeadington RRC    
20932:31   Rachel Barham U15WPortsmouth High School    
21032:35   Alice Channon U15WUnattached    
21132:47   Stella Kin V35WUnattached    
21233:13   D McEwan V45MUnattached    
21333:13   Duncan Jenkerson SBV70MOxford City33:1330:0330.7 
21433:34   Naomi Dibb  U15WBanbury21:1321:1310.6 
21533:39   Jack Childs U15MUnattached    
21633:40   Christine Childs  V45WHeadington26:2624:3714.5 
21734:07   David Baghurst V50MUnattached    
21834:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21934:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22034:17   Andrew Dibb V40MUnattached    
22134:51   Paul Culpin V60MUnattached    
22235:12   Jamie Ball S30MUnattached    
22335:13   Alice Young V40WUnattached    
22435:22   Paul Grimsdale  V60MOxford City32:0724:5726.7 
22535:23   Jean Matson V50WUnattached    
22635:27   Sarah Leach V50WHeadington RRC    
22735:48   Katia Blin U11WUnattached    
22835:49   Roger Gascoigne  V65MEynsham32:3832:2928.8 
22935:57   Rosie Callaghan V40WHeadington RRC    
23036:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23136:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23236:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23336:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23436:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23537:42   Oscar Bradbrook U11MUnattached    
23637:43   Malcolm Bradbrook V40MOxford Tri    
23738:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23839:34   Rebecca Dibb U15WUnattached    
23941:47   Ceyda Anik S20WUnattached    
24042:11   Chloe Busk S20WUnattached    
24142:56   Sharon Moore V45WUnattached    
24243:55   Catherine Newton U11WAbingdon AC    
24343:55   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
24444:17   Melissa Evans S20WUnattached    
24548:24   Lucy Readhead S30MUnattached    
24652:21   Zoe Rankin S25WUnattached    
24752:37   Jessica Timms U11WUnattached    
24852:37   Josephine Boucard U11WUnattached    
24952:38   Tatiana Boucard V40WUnattached    
25052:39   Alison Atmore V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2