Hackney Marshes parkrun # 341 External Results
Hackney Marshes
1 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   David Jones  S30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:3216:12-0.2 
217:51   Patrick Brown  S30MEast London/Orion16:5216:46-0.4 
317:57   Paul Boddey  V35MEton Manor17:3817:061.2 
418:14   Daniel Jones V35MUnattached    
518:35   Mark Cookson V35MUnattached    
618:57   Alex Day  S30MEast London/Steel City17:4117:211.7 
719:08   Simon Cottle V35MEton Manor AC    
819:11   Ciaran Canavan  V40MEast London18:4816:484.1 
919:16   Lachezar Nikolov V45MEton Manor AC    
1019:22   Giles Bailey V35MUnattached    
1119:30   Darren Tiley PBV45MHarlow RC19:2919:297.0 
1220:06   John Hayes S30MUnattached    
1320:06   Toni Pang PBV35MUnattached19:3819:3816.8 
1420:21   David Cato  V35MEton Manor17:5617:444.1 
1520:29   Brian Grogan S25MUnattached    
1620:49   Jonathan Destree  V35MUnattached19:4819:488.2 
1720:53   Andy Bradley V50MHarlow RC    
1820:57   Robert Sommerville  V45MUnattached19:5619:247.6 
1920:58   Taryne McPherson  V40WEton Manor20:0520:059.0 
2020:58   Martin Hockey  V45MEton Manor20:3420:179.1 
2121:02   Paul Lee PBV40MHarlow RC21:0221:0214.4 
2221:07   Richard Parr S30MEton Manor AC    
2321:10   Andrew Lord  V35MRG Active Race Team19:5819:5811.4 
2421:16   Kate Faram S25WUnattached    
2521:22   John Black SBV60MEton Manor21:2220:429.1 
2621:25   Sadie Quartey S25WUnattached    
2721:31   Mark Fox  V35MUnattached21:1320:5112.1 
2821:36   Tom Entwistle  V35MUnattached19:1018:508.1 
2921:37   Steve Dunn  V40MEton Manor19:1519:088.3 
3021:41   Katherine Snowden S25WUnattached    
3121:45   Tomas Maltby  S30MUnattached20:0619:419.8 
3221:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:54   Ken Agnew  V50MUnattached21:4220:3410.6 
3421:58   Pedro Martin V35MUnattached    
3522:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:04   Faith Jackson-Lee  V35WHarlow RC21:3221:3212.2 
3722:07   Matthew Corder  V35MUnattached19:3619:366.4 
3822:09   Sean Reed  V45MUnattached21:2221:048.8 
3922:10   Laura Brown S30WUnattached    
4022:12   Kieran Beech  SENMUnattached21:1721:179.3 
4122:17   Marco Johnston V55MUnattached    
4222:21   Paul Schroder  V35MHarlow RC21:4221:4211.6 
4322:24   Paul Williams  V55MOrion21:3621:0710.5 
4422:26   Jonathan Wooldridge  V45MEast London20:1720:179.0 
4522:30   Andrew Travis  V45MKeighley & Craven19:2519:195.8 
4622:34   Lucy Irene Carter SBV40WUnattached22:3422:0328.0 
4722:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:51   Claire Morris  V35WEaling Eagles20:3220:328.8 
4922:56   Robin Norton-Hale V35WUnattached    
5023:01   Paul Stares  V45MLondon City Runners21:5621:3510.3 
5123:02   Jill Alison White  V55WLordshill22:0722:0712.7 
5223:10   Sarah Whittaker-Axon  S30WMornington Chasers21:3121:3112.1 
5323:15   Hassan Noshib V40MGoodGym    
5423:18   Lewis Tullett V35MUnattached    
5523:21   Ronald Trotman  V45MUnattached22:0321:1611.7 
5623:22   Louis Le Roux  V35MEast London19:4319:436.1 
5723:29   Dylan Williams U18MUnattached    
5823:42   John Healy  V40MEast London21:5920:5913.0 
5923:48   Carole O'leary  V40WUnattached22:5620:4623.0 
6024:03   Richard Saunders  V45MUnattached21:5421:4613.9 
6124:17   Matt Gallagher V45MUnattached    
6224:21   Lance Fuller V50MEast London Runners    
6324:24   Chloe Millan S25WEast London Runners    
6424:25   Billy Rayner  S30MEast London16:5716:571.5 
6524:26   Ashley Batt V40MUnattached    
6624:31   Dave Clarke  V40MUnattached21:2820:1914.3 
6724:34   Robert Butlin  V50MUnattached21:3420:0710.6 
6824:35   Rob Bates  V40MUnattached22:0920:2412.7 
6924:37   Steven Bywater  V50MEast London23:2822:4215.8 
7024:41   Lucy Harrigan V35WUnattached    
7124:43   Stuart Young  V50MBungay Black Dog22:4221:5713.2 
7224:47   Anna Billson V50WUnattached    
7324:48   Mark Doerfel  V55MUnattached23:1823:1814.7 
7424:48   Linda Ingram  V45WSouth London22:5222:3312.4 
7524:50   Ogechi Ughaonu S30WUnattached    
7624:56   Philippa Cockman  V55WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23:5023:0615.3 
7725:09   Zoltan Fodor  V40MOrion20:2819:198.5 
7825:15   Janet Bywater V50WEast London Triathletes    
7925:22   Malcolm John White  V55MLordshill23:2823:2814.5 
8025:26   Ruel Ordonio PBV40MEast London22:3822:3816.8 
8125:28   Sarah Burns  V40WEast London23:1321:3814.2 
8225:29   Paula Bedford  V40WEast London20:4720:4710.5 
8325:31   Ellie Brooks S25WUnattached    
8425:38   Brendan Wright V40MUnattached    
8525:39   Stephen Hamshere S30MGoodGym    
8625:42   Simon Hubbert V40MUnattached    
8725:45   Chris Gray V45MUnattached    
8825:57   Luke Humphry S30MUnattached    
8926:02   Robert James  V50MUnattached24:5623:2216.7 
9026:17   Juan-Carlos Rodriguez-Prados V35MUnattached    
9126:32   Alan Morgan V50MUnattached    
9226:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9426:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:49   Darren Lamb V45MUnattached    
9626:50   Janine Durrant  V40WEton Manor22:5822:5813.6 
9726:53   Alan Brett SBV40MChigwell and Epping Forest Orienteering26:5323:0323.0 
9826:58   Jane Evans  V50WHarlow RC25:2225:2219.1 
9926:59   Wendy Schroder  V45WHarlow RC24:2623:4217.9 
10027:19   Kathy Manners V45WUnattached    
10127:23   Rachel Le Roux  V35WEast London25:2825:2817.6 
10228:13   Stan Greenleaf U15MUnattached    
10328:14   Caroline Moore  V50WEast London/Unattached27:2425:0520.2 
10428:15   Ebolum Mordi  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23:4223:4215.2 
10528:26   Scotia Luhrs V45WUnattached    
10628:27   Sooz Carey S25WUnattached    
10728:31   Matthew Travis U15MUnattached    
10828:33   Keval Bhatt  V40MUnknown/Unattached26:2122:3523.1 
10928:53   Amelia Berry V40WUnattached    
11029:22   Adriana Stankova S30WUnattached    
11129:25   Frederick S Gordon S30MUnattached    
11229:32   Gigi Giannella V45MUnattached    
11329:40   Sue Kidd V45WUnattached    
11429:49   Joe Jackson V45MUnattached    
11529:55   Janne Cornish V50WUnattached    
11630:02   Rebecca Pease  S20WGateshead/London Uni19:3319:226.7 
11730:02   Emily Budd S20WUnattached    
11830:10   Robert John Christopher Simmons V35MUnattached    
11930:36   Becky Greenwood  S25WGoodGym24:2324:2319.3 
12030:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12130:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12231:01   Eleanor Sutton V45WUnattached    
12331:05   Catriona Finnie S30WUnattached    
12431:17   Chi-Chi Agu S30WUnattached    
12531:32   Alice Kirk  S25WBungay Black Dog28:0422:5924.1 
12631:38   Laura Sharpe V35WUnattached    
12731:50   Don Bennett SBV55MEast London31:5026:1528.4 
12832:02   Matthew Button  V40MUnattached22:1921:4015.6 
12933:19   Francis Wright U11WUnattached    
13033:33   Louise Taylor V40WEton Manor AC    
13133:33   Liz Hands V50WUnattached    
13233:55   Susan Wade  V55WUnattached31:5728:4529.9 
13334:00   Shelley Springer V50WGoodGym    
13434:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13534:15   Pamela Faram V60WUnattached    
13634:32   Gail MacLeod S30WUnattached    
13734:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13836:15   Jenny James V55WUnattached    
13936:50   Lena Cade-Swindells U11WUnattached    
14036:52   Clare Cade  SENWUnattached23:3723:3715.6 
14137:13   Helen Button  V35WUnattached30:3425:1226.1 
14238:08   Vinodini Patel  V50WUnattached34:0128:4027.8 
14338:11   Felix Dally U11MUnattached    
14438:12   Daniel Dally V40MUnattached    
14538:50   Robert Maggio  V70MEton Manor/Eastern Masters31:1124:4326.2 
14638:52   Anne Parisio  V60WUnattached26:1225:2319.8