Portobello parkrun # 86 External Results
Portobello
31 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   David Limmer  S30MHinckley/Portobello15:5415:54-1.6 
218:07   Eric Gallagher PBU18MTeam East Lothian18:0718:078.0 
318:25   Sandy Morrison S30MUnattached    
418:35   David Fitch  V35MWimbledon Windmilers18:3017:583.1 
518:40   Joe Donnelly PBU15MTeam East Lothian18:4018:270.8 
618:41   William Jarvie  V55MPortobello18:3117:022.8 
718:45   Andrew Robertson S25MUnattached    
819:10   Luke Brocks  S25MHaslemere Border18:4318:373.6 
919:23   Peter Crowder  V50MOtley18:2218:216.6 
1019:25   Nathan Fitzpatrick  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5118:513.6 
1119:28   Paul Cross  S30MHunters Bog Trotters18:3118:315.2 
1219:31   James Jarvis  V45MHunters Bog Trotters18:3917:006.8 
1319:36   Gavin Park S30MUnattached    
1419:40   Steven Darcy  V40MPortobello19:3319:168.0 
1519:48   Aidan Grisewood V40MUnattached    
1619:51   Lorenzo Pacitti V45MPortobello RC    
1720:01   Noël Dumortier SBV35MUnattached20:0118:275.2 
1820:07   Matt Dellar  V40MFarnham Runners19:3719:276.7 
1920:12   Roddy Hogarth V35MUnattached    
2020:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:26   Matthew Porteous  S25MPortobello18:2518:259.5 
2220:32   Alistair Brown S25MUnattached    
2320:33   Erich Radakovits V40MUnattached    
2420:36   Martin Devine  V40MPortobello/York Triathlon18:1317:511.2 
2520:43   Adrian White V45MHarmeny AC    
2620:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:44   Connor Daly  U15MEdinburgh AC19:5919:125.3 
2820:46   Maja Betz U20WUnattached    
2920:50   Tom Parkyn  S30MUnknown/Unattached19:3919:396.6 
3021:02   Brian Reid  V40MLothian20:4620:148.7 
3121:03   Michael Barton  V40MEdinburgh AC20:2119:527.4 
3221:13   Rupert Nash  S30MHunters Bog Trotters/Dulwich20:4118:1811.7 
3321:16   Daniel Kelly U18MLasswade AC    
3421:19   Stephen Maley V50MPortobello RC    
3521:23   Mike Lieberman  V65MLothian20:5220:159.3 
3621:24   Ryan Dignan V35MUnattached    
3721:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:38   Wendy Fitzpatrick  V45WAldershot, Farnham & District20:3120:3110.0 
3921:39   Esme Callander PBU18WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian21:3921:396.3 
4021:40   Colin Sills V45MEdinburgh AC    
4121:42   Alex Kinninmonth  V35MClapham Chasers20:3719:438.2 
4221:46   Lewis Allan-Brown PBU15MTeam East Lothian21:4621:4613.3 
4321:51   Dave Legge V40MUnattached    
4421:52   Stuart Fletcher V40MUnattached    
4521:55   James Rogers  S30MHunters Bog Trotters18:2818:284.4 
4621:59   David Stephen V40MUnattached    
4722:03   Angus Crawford U15MUnattached    
4822:18   Andy Miller V35MPerth Triathlon Club    
4922:26   Christian Barlow  S30MDurham19:2018:595.9 
5022:27   Jan Lauckner V40MUnattached    
5122:29   Chris Smeaton V35MEdinburgh Running Network    
5222:30   Graham Grant S30MUnattached    
5322:31   Morgan Lewis-Wilson U18MDofE    
5422:32   Andy O'Neill  V50MEdinburgh AC22:0021:0211.8 
5522:33   Alasdair Campbell S25MUnattached    
5622:35   Mitchell Fraser  V40MUnattached19:4318:209.1 
5722:36   Graeme Thom S25MSweatshop Running Community    
5822:37   Andrew George Simpson  V40MPortobello21:3320:269.8 
5922:43   Dave Owen V50MUnattached    
6022:45   Amy Jennings  SENWHunters Bog Trotters21:4721:4712.7 
6122:46   John Dunlop V35MUnattached    
6222:49   Norman Brown  V55MUnattached22:3421:199.7 
6322:54   Aiden Gillan PBV45MMusselburgh22:5421:1612.1 
6422:55   Robin Miller  V60MUnattached21:4421:4413.4 
6522:56   Andrew Duncan  V45MEdinburgh Running Network21:4520:5210.8 
6622:57   Will Walter S25MUnattached    
6723:02   Ross Davie S25MUnattached    
6823:09   Gordon Gallagher V50MUnattached    
6923:09   Berit Inkster  SENWEdinburgh TC22:3620:4514.3 
7023:10   Rachael Sinclair V35WUnattached    
7123:12   Shona McIntosh  S30WDulwich/Hunters Bog Trotters19:0517:212.4 
7223:13   Ian Wood V60MUnattached    
7323:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7423:20   Gavin Willshaw S30MUnattached    
7523:27   Jane Gardner V45WUnattached    
7623:27   Jim Skelt  V55MBracknell Forest23:1622:0011.9 
7723:29   Chris Kelly S30MUnattached    
7823:30   Drew Costello V35MPortobello RC    
7923:36   Marielle Gallagher U15WUnattached    
8023:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:40   Simon Nicholls V45MEdinburgh Triathletes    
8223:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:42   Douglas Forrester V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
8423:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:52   Matt Taylor S25MUnattached    
8623:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:01   Tom Nixon S30MUnattached    
8824:02   Gosia Karczewska V35WPortobello RC    
8924:03   Noel Aitchison  SENMUnattached23:0021:5111.1 
9024:05   Harris McDonald U15MUnattached    
9124:12   Philip McDowell V70MUnattached    
9224:13   Jeremy Roebuck  V55MHaddington RC23:3523:1814.4 
9324:15   Kate Murray V35WRun 4 It Run Club Edinburgh    
9424:18   Peter Buckley V35MUnattached    
9524:20   Ian Fisher V45MUnattached    
9624:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9724:29   Veronika Pfaffli S30WUnattached    
9824:31   Oliver Naylor V35MUnattached    
9924:37   Georgia Rogers  S30Wjogscotland22:5522:4415.6 
10024:38   Daniel Clements  SENMHunters Bog Trotters20:5218:447.5 
10124:39   Peter McKillop V35MEdinburgh Running Network    
10224:40   Vicky Elliott  SENWPortobello23:2722:1015.9 
10324:42   Ian A Smith  V50MHarmeny22:4320:4316.0 
10424:50   Alec Crossley S25MUnattached    
10524:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:55   Louise Turner S30WEdinburgh Running Network    
10724:56   Rachel Murray S30WUnattached    
10824:58   George Nearn U15MUnattached    
10924:59   Angela Leggatt V40WPortobello RC    
11025:01   Alison Rowe V40WUnattached    
11125:03   Bryan Keith  V35MUnattached22:1522:1517.0 
11225:10   Ian Thomas V50MUnattached    
11325:13   Stephen Ball  V45MTweed Striders22:5322:0411.7 
11425:16   David Turner V45MUnattached    
11525:19   Andrew Duthie S30MUnattached    
11625:20   Shona Susanne Macdonald  V40WUnattached24:4924:4417.4 
11725:20   Benjamin Packwood U11MUnattached    
11825:21   Neil Wiggins V45MUnattached    
11925:22   Robert Niven V45MUnattached    
12025:23   George Williamson V35MUnattached    
12125:23   Emma Jordan V40WUnattached    
12225:30   Calum Rathjen U11MHunters Bog Trotters    
12325:39   Heather Gregson PBS30WHoad Hill25:3925:3921.4 
12425:43   Michael Newton  V50MEdinburgh Running Network23:5323:1213.2 
12525:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:47   Diane Lawrence S30WUnattached    
12725:54   Stuart Donnelly  V45MMusselburgh22:5922:5915.2 
12825:56   Ruth Elizabeth Bowes V35WUnattached    
12925:57   Dominic Smith S25MUnattached    
13025:57   Zoe Coyle S20WGlasgow University Hares and Hounds    
13126:00   Julie Moffat  V45WPortobello24:2223:2515.5 
13226:01   Scott Arrington S30MUnattached    
13326:08   Mellony Bertram V35WUnattached    
13426:10   Caroline Bush S30WUnattached    
13526:14   Mark Davidson S30MUnattached    
13626:18   Patrick Nelis V50MUnattached    
13726:20   Tom Dellar U11MUnattached    
13826:23   Robin Atiyah V50MUnattached    
13926:28   Julie-Ann Dellar  V40WHaslemere Border24:4324:2917.0 
14026:29   Neil Letham  V50MBalsall Common24:4524:2616.3 
14126:30   Rosie Scott S20WUnattached    
14226:34   Philippa Parmiter V50WUnattached    
14326:35   Mark Lobban V50MSweatshop Running Community    
14426:37   Sheila Gregson S25WUnattached    
14526:46   David Scott V50MUnattached    
14626:47   Mike Tait  V55MUnattached22:5622:5019.8 
14726:48   Dave Daborn  V65MCove25:0325:0317.6 
14826:52   Cath McDonald V45WUnattached    
14926:56   Amanda Dunlop S25WUnattached    
15027:02   Stacy Lamb S30WUnattached    
15127:10   Alan Banks V45MUnattached    
15227:13   Hazel Darwin-Edwards S30WUnattached    
15327:14   Fionna Ogilvie S25WUnattached    
15427:14   Michael Grant  SENMHunters Bog Trotters19:0617:224.3 
15527:17   Nikki Sinclair V45WUnattached    
15627:19   Bill Daborn V60MEdinburgh Road Club    
15727:25   Sandy Macdonald  V40MPortobello22:2020:059.4 
15827:33   Andrew Stothers S30MUnattached    
15927:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16027:40   Claire Duthie S30WUnattached    
16127:44   Joanna Wilson V35WUnattached    
16227:46   Janice Briggs  S25WDacorum & Tring26:3023:4715.4 
16327:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16427:47   Lauren Johnston-smith  SENWUnattached27:3527:0125.1 
16527:53   Michelle Barton V50WUnattached    
16627:54   Joyce Coleman  V55WUnattached27:3926:2924.2 
16727:58   Neil Chue Hong SBV40MUnattached27:5825:5423.3 
16828:01   Shona Black S25WUnattached    
16928:03   Jenny Hogarth V35WUnattached    
17028:04   Neil Mallon PBV35MSt. Albans Striders28:0426:0017.8 
17128:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:10   Graham Robertson V60MUnattached    
17328:13   David Stanley Moir V40MEdinburgh Running Network    
17428:14   Emma Lougheed V35WEdinburgh Running Network    
17528:18   Lesley Cusack V45WUnattached    
17628:22   Robyn Campbell S25WUnattached    
17728:24   Ellen Niven U18WUnattached    
17828:27   Tracey Nicholls V40WUnattached    
17928:28   Ian Macdonald  V70MUnattached26:4222:0219.9 
18028:33   Maddy Smith SBV35WUnattached28:3325:4425.3 
18128:34   Keith Chinnery  V50MUnattached26:4925:4518.1 
18228:35   Mat Cornish V45MUnattached    
18328:36   Lynne Lewis V45WUnattached    
18428:42   Christopher Wood V40MUnattached    
18528:43   Helen Alderson  V40WUnattached26:4826:2521.2 
18628:44   Aj Goodsir V40WUnattached    
18728:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18828:47   Rachel Thomas S30WUnattached    
18928:48   Rachael Barlow  S25WHaslemere Border26:2926:2921.1 
19028:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19128:55   Emily Beetschen  S25WUnattached28:3125:2317.6 
19228:57   Clare Dillon V40WUnattached    
19329:02   Kirsty Williamson S30WEdinburgh Running Network    
19429:06   Rachel Moir  SENWEdinburgh Running Network26:3822:5317.3 
19529:08   Orla Gillan V40WUnattached    
19629:12   Sarah-Jane Prout S20WUnattached    
19729:12   Caylee Cook S20WUnattached    
19829:14   Susan Greig V40WUnattached    
19929:21   Gillian Brunton V50WUnattached    
20029:27   Linda Green V60WUnattached    
20129:29   Clare Farrant  V50WWare Joggers27:4227:0020.2 
20229:32   Fiona Sellwood V40WUnattached    
20329:34   Pamela Lyall V55WUnattached    
20429:35   Angela Wood  V45WUnattached28:3728:3726.0 
20529:36   Paul Haydon  V50MFell Runners Association24:3922:4116.2 
20629:37   Charlotte Schofield  V35WEdinburgh Running Network25:3725:3720.6 
20729:54   Lynda Gilroy V45WMusselburgh & District AC    
20829:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20929:56   Una Rea V35WUnattached    
21030:03   Ella Nicholson U11WUnattached    
21130:03   Graeme Nicholson V40MUnattached    
21230:04   Anne Steinberg V40WUnattached    
21330:06   Natalie Scobie-Davison V35WUnattached    
21430:13   Nicola Nearn V40WUnattached    
21530:15   Simon Towler V55MUnattached    
21630:17   Graham Jenkins V50MUnattached    
21730:23   Jill Gilchrist V55WUnattached    
21830:37   Philip Bryceland V65MUnattached    
21930:38   James Mortimer V45MUnattached    
22030:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22130:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22230:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22330:44   Fiona M Mackenzie  V50WEdinburgh Running Network25:3024:0817.7 
22430:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22530:46   Krista Black  V45WEdinburgh Running Network29:2128:1024.5 
22630:46   Gina Browse  V40WNewmarket/Edinburgh Running Network30:2627:2726.9 
22730:48   Eleanor Mackenzie  V45WEdinburgh Running Network27:0526:3222.8 
22830:52   Lindsay McIntosh V35WUnattached    
22931:00   Joanna Patten SBV35WSedgefield31:0024:0127.6 
23031:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23131:01   Rodger Blaikie V55Mjogscotland    
23231:28   Iain Morrison V45MUnattached    
23331:30   Lucy De Vial S25WUnattached    
23431:30   Katie De Vial U20WUnattached    
23531:36   Kenny Haston V60MUnattached    
23631:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23731:42   Evie Smith U11WUnattached    
23831:43   Kieran Smith V35MUnattached    
23931:43   Richard Holden V35MUnattached    
24032:09   Rebecca Green U15WUnattached    
24132:10   David Mackie  V45MUnattached29:5627:0420.9 
24232:12   Nathan Wheatley U11MUnattached    
24332:13   Steven Wheatley V45MUnattached    
24432:31   Jennifer Blackley V55WUnattached    
24532:33   Jennifer Daborn V60WUnattached    
24632:46   Jane Turner V60WUnattached    
24732:53   Mairi Rathjen U11WHunters Bog Trotters    
24832:54   Sandra Rathjen SBV40WHunters Bog Trotters32:5421:0823.8 
24932:54   Jayne Glennon  V45WUnattached30:3128:5324.3 
25033:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2