Harrogate parkrun # 263 External Results
Harrogate
31 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Zeynu Bedru U20MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
218:27   Keith Emery V35MKnaresborough Striders    
318:40   Robert Seymour  S25MHarrogate18:1017:181.0 
418:53   Matthew Wilkinson  S30MNidd Valley18:0317:492.3 
518:56   Patrick Craig SBV35MHarrogate TC18:5617:436.1 
619:01   Alex Patrickson S20MNidd Valley Road Runners    
719:06   Martin Lofthouse  V45MNidd Valley18:0918:093.8 
819:44   Louis Maurice  U18MHarrogate18:2517:426.5 
920:21   Adam Kirk  S25MNidd Valley19:1317:432.5 
1020:25   Adam Atkinson  V45MUnattached18:4218:425.7 
1120:26   Tim Fox V40MUnattached    
1220:29   Neil Dick  V50MNorth Shields Poly18:3918:374.8 
1320:30   Kate Husband  S25WBristol Uni Cross Country Club19:2619:266.9 
1420:47   Oliver Darbyshire S30MUnattached    
1520:56   Bruce Robertson  V50MNorth Shields Poly19:4518:286.6 
1620:59   Marco Di Domenico S25MUnattached    
1721:02   Jim Fewtrell V50MUnattached    
1821:06   Martin Shaw  V45MHarrogate/NYP Tri19:5119:296.6 
1921:19   Louise McLeman  S20WHarrogate19:2019:207.5 
2021:28   Paul Dowie  V40MHarrogate20:4120:097.6 
2121:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:30   Kevin-Malachy Murphy PBV60MHarrogate21:3020:528.1 
2321:32   James Strutt V40MUnattached    
2421:33   John Hamilton V50MUnattached    
2521:41   Joe Poole S25MUnattached    
2621:42   Alistair Grant V45MHarrogate Tri Club    
2721:42   Andy Maxwell S20MUnattached    
2821:44   Andy Hull V50MUnattached    
2921:45   Ian Hesford V40MUnattached    
3021:47   Tim Hallas V45MUnattached    
3121:50   Alastair Rayner V35MUnattached    
3221:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:56   Nat Southworth  V35MThanet RR19:5219:527.7 
3421:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:01   Gareth Conkleton  V40MKnaresborough Striders21:0521:059.6 
3622:06   Lee Escott V35MUnattached    
3722:07   David James  S30MUnattached20:4520:288.6 
3822:08   Christine Burns  S30WNorth Shields Poly21:2820:058.3 
3922:09   Simon Littlewood V45MUnattached    
4022:12   Jenson Brogden  U15MOtley20:3920:119.0 
4122:18   Elaine Morris  V50WUnattached21:0321:0310.0 
4222:28   Sharon Elizabeth Hardcastle V45WUnattached    
4322:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:35   Tim Pocock  V55MHarrogate21:3620:2710.5 
4522:43   Shamiso Sisimayi  V35WKirkstall20:2119:476.4 
4622:44   Jim Mawer S30MUnattached    
4722:45   Roger Duckworth V45MUnattached    
4822:48   David Fennah SBV40MWetherby22:4819:368.7 
4922:49   Nick Arnold V45MUnattached    
5022:50   Mike Greenwood V35MUnattached    
5122:54   Stephen Flood V40MUnattached    
5223:10   David Phelan V45MUnattached    
5323:18   Steve Jones-Robertson S30MUnattached    
5423:20   Ian Gilbert  V55MUnattached22:4021:2215.3 
5523:23   Andy Deighton V45MUnattached    
5623:30   Carl Rogers V35MUnattached    
5723:33   Simon Horne SBV45MUnattached23:3322:4412.6 
5823:41   Kevin Falzon V35MUnattached    
5923:46   Chris Aldred PBV50MUnattached23:4623:3914.3 
6023:52   Phil Ventress V40MUnattached    
6123:53   Mark Armstrong  V45MNidd Valley23:2222:4712.4 
6223:55   Calvin Ching S25MUnattached    
6323:57   Sue Simpson  V55WNidd Valley22:3621:5711.5 
6424:01   Joseph Jennings  U15MHarrogate22:3420:508.0 
6524:04   Jamie Blundell U18MUnattached    
6624:09   Eric Hewitt  V45MUnattached21:4020:4710.9 
6724:09   Catherine Hinchliffe V35WRun Mummy Run    
6824:11   James Cook  V45MNidd Valley22:2821:2810.9 
6924:13   Michael Sokol V40MUnattached    
7024:14   Mark Taylor  V50MKnaresborough Striders22:3621:0910.4 
7124:17   Gary Lancaster  V45MUnattached23:1922:0112.7 
7224:17   Simon Forrest V40MUnattached    
7324:18   Paul Mason V35MUnattached    
7424:19   Benjamin Baird  S25MNidd Valley19:5819:256.5 
7524:20   Peter Grant V50MHarrogate Tri Club    
7624:20   Mike Benson PBV35MNidd Valley24:2023:3014.6 
7724:21   Lizette Cash S30WUnattached    
7824:21   Alex Macey SBV50MHarrogate24:2120:489.8 
7924:26   Andy Bagot V50MNYP Tri    
8024:26   Paul Hynard  V40MUnattached22:4321:2313.9 
8124:27   Zoe Lang S30WUnattached    
8224:31   Alan Brown V50MUnattached    
8324:31   Stephen Newton  V45MNidd Valley21:4221:2214.6 
8424:34   Mark Davison V40MUnattached    
8524:34   Ruth Victoria Wickens V40WUnattached    
8624:35   Catherine Aldridge V40WUnattached    
8724:35   Jamie Dilasser  V45MHarrogate18:3917:496.0 
8824:36   Felicity Richardson V35WUnattached    
8924:36   Mark Shaw V45MUnattached    
9024:40   Alicia Smith S25WUnattached    
9124:44   Amjid Khan V45MUnattached    
9224:48   Angela Barker-Charleton  V45WHarrogate23:3223:0114.3 
9324:49   Jeff Parris  V55MUnattached24:0723:4516.6 
9424:51   Christine Jones SBV50WNidd Valley24:5123:5915.7 
9524:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9624:54   Rob Miller S25MUnattached    
9725:04   John Blundell V45MUnattached    
9825:06   Liam Escott U15MNidd Valley Road Runners    
9925:08   Jane Gordois V45WUnattached    
10025:09   Katharine Lawley S30WUnattached    
10125:09   Sam Newsome S30MUnattached    
10225:09   Jeff McGillan V45MUnattached    
10325:19   Jeremy Scott V45MUnattached    
10425:22   Alex Green  S30MHarrogate24:1520:5114.9 
10525:23   Katie Rigby V45WUnattached    
10625:26   Sue Doughty V45WUnattached    
10725:29   Bobby Skelding  V35MUnattached24:0222:3912.2 
10825:30   Daniella Mcguigan  SENWUnattached24:3422:0913.6 
10925:34   David Greaves V50MUnattached    
11025:35   Ruth Darbyshire S30WUnattached    
11125:36   Ian Bastiman V40MUnattached    
11225:41   Claire Killingworth SBS25WKnaresborough Striders25:4123:5616.3 
11325:42   Sarah Beecher V50WUnattached    
11425:43   Mark Gibson V60MUnattached    
11525:48   Laura Francis U15WUnattached    
11625:52   Sarah Hughan  V35WNidd Valley23:2223:2215.0 
11725:54   Stephen James Fairweather V45MUnattached    
11826:02   Graham Brown V45MUnattached    
11926:04   Sue Moul  V50WHarrogate22:4222:0813.5 
12026:07   Kevin Michael Smith V50MUnattached    
12126:08   Gary Young V50MUnattached    
12226:17   Chris Herrington V45MUnattached    
12326:20   John Fox  V65MUnattached23:4523:4114.7 
12426:21   David Wickens V45MUnattached    
12526:27   Charlotte Miccolis-Gurney U18WUnattached    
12626:28   Cem Benstead S20MUnattached    
12726:34   Michael Dawson  V55MUnattached23:0921:3315.4 
12826:36   Richard Matless V50MUnattached    
12926:37   Nick Tetlow V50MUnattached    
13026:38   Chris Hall V50MHarrogate Tri Club    
13126:41   Moira Mctague  V55WNidd Valley23:5523:5516.5 
13226:41   Ben Johnson U18MUnattached    
13326:44   Benjamin Margason U11MUnattached    
13426:45   Clare Taylor V40WUnattached    
13526:46   Amelia Davis U18WUnattached    
13626:47   Andy Davis V45MUnattached    
13726:47   Susannah Thornton S20WUnattached    
13826:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:48   John Winterburn V60MUnattached    
14026:48   Tony Ledwaba-Chapman  V70MNidd Valley26:2322:0019.6 
14126:48   Martin Thornton V65MUnattached    
14226:49   Paul McCooke V45MUnattached    
14326:50   Richard Thompson V40MUnattached    
14426:50   Simon Rose V50MUnattached    
14526:50   Callum Young U15MUnattached    
14626:51   Stuart Murray V55MUnattached    
14726:52   Rebecca Thompson S25WUnattached    
14826:53   Elizabeth Jackson V40WUnattached    
14926:55   David Reid V45MUnattached    
15026:57   David McIntyre V50MUnattached    
15126:57   Neil Ramshaw V60MUnattached    
15226:58   Andrew Weatherhead V45MUnattached    
15326:59   Nigel Pulling V55MUnattached    
15427:00   Nigel Fawcett  V50MUnattached25:1723:4117.9 
15527:01   Tim Harwood V50MUnattached    
15627:03   Mike Tyler V55MUnattached    
15727:06   Rachael Ridley V40WUnattached    
15827:17   Jodie Dunkley SBSENWUnattached27:1722:4119.8 
15927:19   Steven Allen  V40MHorsforth Harriers25:5824:2416.0 
16027:20   Dave Hodgson V45MUnattached    
16127:23   Julie Elmes  V45WKnaresborough Striders25:5425:3120.3 
16227:23   Riley Sonley U15MUnattached    
16327:27   Jamie Jennings U11MUnattached    
16427:28   Paul Jennings V35MUnattached    
16527:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16627:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:31   Ross Barnitt V35MUnattached    
16827:32   Helen Whittaker S25WTeamTwinkle    
16927:33   Sara Margason V40WUnattached    
17027:43   Matt Leck V40MUnattached    
17127:45   Ben MacNeill U11MUnattached    
17227:46   Stewart MacNeill V40MUnattached    
17327:47   Anthony Everitt  V50MKnaresborough Striders26:1625:2020.2 
17427:47   Craig Bonnar V40MUnattached    
17527:49   James Sharratt V45MUnattached    
17627:52   Yvonne Skelton  V60WHarrogate25:1725:1719.0 
17727:55   Robert Hill V70MUnattached    
17827:55   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
17927:58   Nick Wheeler V55MUnattached    
18027:59   Iain Scott V50MUnattached    
18128:00   Morgan Glazier  U15MHarrogate19:1618:224.7 
18228:00   Ted Welton V40MUnattached    
18328:01   Deanne Howell V50WUnattached    
18428:02   Ian John Marfell V35MUnattached    
18528:03   Claire Warren V40WUnattached    
18628:04   Sarah Parkinson V45WUnattached    
18728:06   Kate Rayner V35WUnattached    
18828:11   Beth McCready S25WUnattached    
18928:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19028:32   Jeff Walker PBV50MNidd Valley28:3226:5320.1 
19128:36   Kate James S30WUnattached    
19228:45   Graham Smith S25MUnattached    
19328:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19428:51   Paul Snelling V35MUnattached    
19528:55   Fiona Harwood V40WUnattached    
19628:59   David Harris  V45MHarrogate25:0125:0121.0 
19729:00   Danny Cork V55MUnattached    
19829:06   Richard Pearce V50MUnattached    
19929:18   Jonathan Spruce V45MUnattached    
20029:18   Martina Arnold V40WUnattached    
20129:22   Joanne Beagley V40WUnattached    
20229:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:34   Steve Morley V45MUnattached    
20529:35   Richard Hanen V55MUnattached    
20629:40   Debbie Brady V40WUnattached    
20729:41   Max Hamilton U11MUnattached    
20829:41   Geoffrey Martin Weeks  V65MUnattached27:2426:2022.3 
20929:42   Mark Blewitt S25MUnattached    
21029:47   Stephen Bradley  V55MHarrogate25:3824:4619.2 
21129:49   Mel Wilcock V35WShepperton Running Group    
21229:49   Natasha Hamilton V45WUnattached    
21329:51   Dean Morley V35MUnattached    
21429:53   Andrew Johnson V45MUnattached    
21529:57   Nicola Hoskins  V40WUnattached23:5422:3118.7 
21629:58   Debbie Dilasser  V40WNidd Valley26:5924:1220.0 
21729:59   Hannah Peagram  V40WNidd Valley24:5324:5316.8 
21830:02   James Forster S25MUnattached    
21930:03   Rebecca Ventress  V40WNidd Valley27:0325:2419.8 
22030:04   Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
22130:07   Charlotte Savage S25WUnattached    
22230:12   Liz Riley S20WUnattached    
22330:16   Carolyn Weir V35WUnattached    
22430:16   David Wrightson V40MUnattached    
22530:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22630:18   Rona Bradley  V55WHarrogate27:2026:2322.3 
22730:21   May Blair V35WUnattached    
22830:31   Andy Ballagh V50MUnattached    
22930:32   Dee Rutherford V50WUnattached    
23030:41   Martin Sloan V55MUnattached    
23130:41   Louise Whitton S20WUnattached    
23230:44   Chris Evans  V60MUnattached26:4024:3220.5 
23330:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23430:56   Tara Askew  S25WHarrogate27:5927:5924.8 
23531:09   Rob Hemson V45MUnattached    
23631:09   Paul Dunn S30MUnattached    
23731:11   David Rushton  V55MNidd Valley26:4623:4122.9 
23831:11   Carol Proctor V50WUnattached    
23931:13   Becca Turnbull V40WUnattached    
24031:14   Philip Harvey V40MUnattached    
24131:16   Sarah Kelly  V55WUnattached28:5728:2923.1 
24231:17   Lorna Rainey V45WUnattached    
24331:22   Nicola Jones V40WUnattached    
24431:27   Alexandra Brush V50WUnattached    
24531:29   Taylor Jones U18MUnattached    
24631:33   Mike Kaye V45MUnattached    
24731:34   Richard Hinson V55MUnattached    
24831:36   Connor Hartwell U18MUnattached    
24931:39   Ashley Hartwell S25MUnattached    
25031:45   David Whapples  V45MVocaLink29:2126:1621.9 
Page: 1 2