Swansea Bay parkrun # 59 External Results
Swansea Bay
24 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:58   Kristian Jones PBS25MSwansea/Dark Peak/Dundee Hawkhill14:5814:58-5.0 
217:16   Adam Jelf V35MUnattached    
317:36   Sam Duggan PBS30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:3617:363.2 
417:45   John Moran PBS20MSwansea17:4517:455.3 
517:46   Raul Reismann  V40MSwansea17:4117:382.1 
617:51   Nathan Flear  S30M3M Gorseinon17:3816:491.0 
717:54   Matthew Reynolds V35MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
817:56   Phillip Evans SBV35MSt. Albans Striders17:5617:161.1 
918:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:32   Geoffrey Robinson  V50MSwansea18:3118:316.3 
1118:37   Christopher John  S30MPort Talbot18:1518:156.2 
1218:40   Aled Anderson  S25M3M Gorseinon/Arena 80/Cardiff Uni18:3818:084.5 
1318:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:52   Michael Roderick  S25MSwansea18:4718:477.0 
1518:55   Hugo Thompson V50MUnattached    
1618:58   Fynn Bishop-Guest S20MUnattached    
1719:08   Ian Bird  S30MPort Talbot18:4918:474.3 
1819:23   Mark Gibson V35MUnattached    
1919:26   Matthew Jones S25MUnattached    
2019:28   Caitlin Gwyther  U15WSwansea18:3418:346.9 
2119:30   Ian Jones V35MUnattached    
2219:31   Craig Evans S30MUnattached    
2319:37   Cai Bishop-Guest U20MUnattached    
2419:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:43   Llyr Jones SBV40MPort Talbot19:4319:148.1 
2619:47   Helen-Marie Davies PBV40WSwansea19:4719:478.2 
2719:49   Jamie Lewis PBS30MPort Talbot19:4919:417.7 
2819:52   Jamie Richmond S30MUnattached    
2919:56   Trevor Hedges V35MUnattached    
3020:00   Rebecca Newton S25WUnattached    
3120:01   Cayo Arran  S25M3M Gorseinon18:3218:306.3 
3220:02   Nino Gatti S30MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
3320:08   Owen Davies PBV40MSwansea20:0819:477.9 
3420:10   Benjamin Annear  S25MUnattached19:4519:457.6 
3520:10   Rachel Evans SBV40WRun4All20:1019:449.9 
3620:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:22   Lloyd Davies  S30MUnattached20:1619:597.5 
3820:24   Tim Young V45MUnattached    
3920:30   Rhiannon Anderson PBS20WSwansea/Plymouth Uni20:3020:3011.1 
4020:34   Mark Taylor V35MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
4120:40   Jamie Dougherty U20MUnattached    
4220:40   Arwel Davies S25MUnattached    
4320:44   Richard Thomas V35MUnattached    
4420:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4620:49   Heath Brett PBV45MSwansea20:4920:379.0 
4720:55   Rob Jenkins V40MUnattached    
4820:56   Andrew Hamilton-Shaw S30MUnattached    
4920:57   Hywel Wyn Jones V50MAmman Valley Harriers    
5021:06   David Gibson V60MUnattached    
5121:07   Andrew Courts SBV50MPort Talbot21:0720:2712.4 
5221:09   Benjamin Jenkins S20MUnattached    
5321:27   Jason Cuthbert PBV45MChippenham H21:2721:2721.5 
5421:30   Thomas Perry U20MUnattached    
5521:31   Daniel Morgan  S30MSwansea20:2219:227.3 
5621:36   Darcie Bass  U15WSwansea20:0520:056.5 
5721:38   Scott Hamilton Shaw S25MUnattached    
5821:45   Andy Smith  V45MPontardawe21:2821:2812.2 
5921:47   Gavin Jones V35MUnattached    
6021:48   Lucy Boucher S25WUnattached    
6121:49   Beth Thomas  U18WSwansea21:0721:079.3 
6221:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:57   Joe Galloway V45MUnattached    
6521:58   Greg Barber V40MUnattached    
6621:59   Tiffany Rees  U15WSwansea21:1021:105.6 
6722:00   Andrew McKnight S25MUnattached    
6822:01   Dean Evans S30MPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
6922:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:09   Kevin Halmkan S25MUnattached    
7122:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:16   James Gwyther PBV40MSwansea22:1622:1612.7 
7322:16   Tom Congdon S20MUnattached    
7422:17   Mike Prasad  V45M3M Gorseinon21:5321:2011.0 
7522:26   Aaron Elliott S30MUnattached    
7622:27   Elise Davies  S20WSwansea/Loughborough Students22:2022:2014.5 
7722:28   Jenny McAdie V40WUnattached    
7822:34   Alice Spurr S20WUnattached    
7922:46   Laura Mason V40WUnattached    
8022:59   Christopher Simons S25MUnattached    
8122:59   Andrew Grint V45MUnattached    
8223:00   Alex Heron V65MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
8323:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:03   Adrian Bytheway  V45MUnattached21:0220:5810.7 
8523:04   Chris Phillips V35MUnattached    
8623:18   Edward Sisley S20MUnattached    
8723:23   Ben Griffiths PBS25MOgmore Phoenix23:2323:2331.6 
8823:24   Steve Wingent V40MUnattached    
8923:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:31   Chris Barnett V45MUnattached    
9123:36   Daniel Guest V50MUnattached    
9223:37   Harry Spurr S20MUnattached    
9323:45   Jim Mills V55MUnattached    
9423:47   Dominic Masters V40MUnattached    
9523:50   John Bebee-Bryant S20MUnattached    
9623:52   David Boucher  V65MUnattached23:2923:2917.2 
9723:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:57   Ella Davies  U15WSwansea22:4220:296.2 
9923:58   Mark Wyatt V55MUnattached    
10024:03   Flora Rees S20WUnattached    
10124:05   Steve Jones V55MUnattached    
10224:08   Thomas Shacklock U11MUnattached    
10324:10   Sian Phillips  V55WSwansea23:2122:1913.1 
10424:13   Joanna Rothwell S25WUnattached    
10524:17   Jacquie Apexfoot Fagan V40WSwansea Bay Triathlon Club    
10624:23   Anthony Harvey V35MUnattached    
10724:24   Morgan Brown SBS20MBirmingham Uni24:2424:1119.4 
10824:25   Edward Davies  V50M3M Gorseinon23:4923:1516.3 
10924:26   Gareth Williams S25MUnattached    
11024:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:29   Lisa Fox S25WUnattached    
11224:30   Jason Marriott V35MUnattached    
11324:30   Tanya Guest V35WPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
11424:33   Rhys John S20MUnattached    
11524:40   Craig Dimblebee V35MUnattached    
11624:42   Jim Congdon V55MUnattached    
11724:46   Christopher Jones  V45M3M Gorseinon21:5921:4312.0 
11824:47   James Duggan S25MUnattached    
11924:48   Christina Roberts V45WUnattached    
12024:49   Neale Davies V50MUnattached    
12124:51   John Hill V45MUnattached    
12224:59   Stewart Johnson V40MUnattached    
12325:01   Keven Riordan V45MLogan Triathlon Club    
12425:08   James Davies  V45M3M Gorseinon24:1222:5013.9 
12525:17   John Sanderson SBV55M3M Gorseinon25:1723:2216.7 
12625:18   Urias Mayhuire V35MUnattached    
12725:27   Helen Lalor S25WUnattached    
12825:38   Gwen Smith V50W3M Gorseinon RRC    
12925:45   Howard Roberts V55MUnattached    
13025:46   Hannah Rees V35WUnattached    
13125:51   Jason Brown V45MUnattached    
13225:52   Nicholas Roe  V60MPontardawe25:4925:4919.2 
13325:53   Steve Bevan V40MUnattached    
13425:54   Claire Gummer V35WUnattached    
13525:56   Richard Morgan V45MUnattached    
13625:56   Dean Hughes V45MUnattached    
13725:57   David Perry V55MUnattached    
13825:58   Leah Grint S20WUnattached    
13925:59   Paul Harris  V45M3M Gorseinon21:0221:0216.6 
14026:03   Kristina Williams V40WUnattached    
14126:04   Brian Fox  V70MSwansea24:4524:4018.0 
14226:05   Sharon Penhale  V40WPort Talbot25:4025:4020.4 
14326:07   Eryl Jones  V45MRun4All24:1424:1416.1 
14426:08   David Darlington V45MUnattached    
14526:08   Alice Sullivan  V35W3M Gorseinon23:5523:5519.7 
14626:10   Andrew Rothwell V55MUnattached    
14726:11   Peter Clement V50MUnattached    
14826:14   Helen Phillips  V55WAmman Valley25:4025:4019.6 
14926:17   Sally Reid  V45W3M Gorseinon24:5024:2918.8 
15026:17   David Burton V35MUnattached    
15126:20   Michelle Graham V35WUnattached    
15226:26   Jamie Williams S20MUnattached    
15326:27   Sarah Davies S20WUnattached    
15426:28   Liz Morgan V40WUnattached    
15526:29   Anwen Jenkins V35WUnattached    
15626:31   Joshua Davies S20MUnattached    
15726:31   Richard Davies V50MUnattached    
15826:32   Hannah Mason V35WUnattached    
15926:33   Llinos Davies  V35WRun4All25:3122:3513.0 
16026:34   Claire Reynolds V40WUnattached    
16126:37   Siobhan Wild SBS30WLes Croupiers26:3724:0417.5 
16226:38   Jane Galloway V40WUnattached    
16326:39   Jordan Lane SBU20MPort Talbot26:3924:4318.8 
16426:40   Laura Kennedy S30WPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
16526:42   Lucy Jones S25WUnattached    
16626:44   Lyn Brown  V55WAmman Valley26:3625:5818.6 
16726:45   Demi Griffiths S20WCeltic Tri    
16826:48   Rebecca Dimblebee  V35WFareham25:5325:5318.2 
16926:49   Matthew Shephard V50MUnattached    
17026:50   Ian Anderson PBV60M3M Gorseinon26:5026:5024.7 
17126:55   Chrissy Harrison V40WUnattached    
17226:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17327:05   Shaun Jones S25MUnattached    
17427:08   Spencer Lawrence V40MUnattached    
17527:13   Sioned Edwards S20WUnattached    
17627:16   Mark Skippen  V35MSwansea19:5819:348.5 
17727:17   Ian MacKay V60MUnattached    
17827:22   Mai Davies PBU11WSwansea26:5122:499.5 
17927:23   Alan Rees V55MUnattached    
18027:24   Victoria Williams V35WUnattached    
18127:32   Melanie South S30WUnattached    
18227:38   Joseph Beresford  U15MSwansea26:3323:5915.6 
18327:39   Diane Ridgeway V45WUnattached    
18427:43   Clare Spiller V40WUnattached    
18527:51   Steven Bass V50MUnattached    
18628:02   Simon Hurford  V35MUnattached22:2822:2814.2 
18728:06   Anne Spurr V45WUnattached    
18828:08   Kate Thomas V35WUnattached    
18928:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19028:12   Anthony Fox V50MUnattached    
19128:19   Rhian Beresford V45WUnattached    
19228:22   Helen Brown S25WUnattached    
19328:23   Georgina Masters V40WUnattached    
19428:26   Karen Treharne V45WUnattached    
19528:26   Alison Bravin V35WUnattached    
19628:27   Alex Alban U11MUnattached    
19728:29   Stuart Alban V35MUnattached    
19828:30   Claire Davies V40WUnattached    
19928:31   Eugene Miakinkov S30MUnattached    
20028:32   Sebastian Kwantes U11MUnattached    
20128:44   Elliott Martin-Jewell U15MUnattached    
20228:52   Anthony Green V70MUnattached    
20328:53   Emily Marchant S25WUnattached    
20428:55   Charlotte Pitt S20WUnattached    
20528:56   Deborah Lewis PBV45WMumbles Milers28:5628:5626.0 
20629:06   Clare Sim  S25WPort Talbot28:0127:3922.5 
20729:06   Gemma Jenkins S30WPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
20829:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20929:13   Laura Hall  V50W3M Gorseinon28:3428:3426.2 
21029:14   Shan Driscoll V60WUnattached    
21129:16   Beth Thomas PBV50WPort Talbot29:1624:4117.5 
21229:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21329:28   Stephen Brown V55MUnattached    
21429:31   Tracy Warrington V50WUnattached    
21529:31   Jeff. Partridge V40MBynea CC    
21629:31   Sarah Partridge V40WUnattached    
21729:32   Sophie Beresford S25WUnattached    
21829:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:37   Ffion Barham S20WUnattached    
22029:40   Sarah Barham  V50W3M Gorseinon25:3223:5915.9 
22129:40   Anna Roberts V35WUnattached    
22229:41   David Barham  V50M3M Gorseinon27:2825:5619.6 
22329:45   Olly Reid U11MUnattached    
22429:46   Alexandra Walters S20WUnattached    
22529:46   Leanne Morris V45WPort Talbot Harriers & AC    
22629:48   Julie Jones  V35WPort Talbot26:5426:0822.7 
22729:51   Lisa Pughsley  V45WPort Talbot29:1827:4824.2 
22829:56   Steve Burton V40M3M Gorseinon RRC    
22929:58   Delia Pudney V40WUnattached    
23029:58   Darren Thomas V40MUnattached    
23129:59   Kath Evans V45WGarden City Runners    
23230:05   Mike Evans V55MUnattached    
23330:08   Hilde Lewis V35WUnattached    
23430:09   Max Reid U11MUnattached    
23530:11   Ben Reid V40MUnattached    
23630:15   Joanne Juliff  V40WPort Talbot28:5128:5122.7 
23730:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23830:16   Catherine Courts  V40WPort Talbot25:1825:1819.8 
23930:19   Maria Graham V40WUnattached    
24030:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24130:24   Wilson Lee V40MUnattached    
24230:42   Mike Dobbs V65MSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
24330:53   Rachel Pompa V35WUnattached    
24430:53   Mark Penny V35MUnattached    
24530:56   Sonia Ruiz V40WUnattached    
24630:58   Louise Young V40WRun Mummy Run    
24731:03   Andy Emm V40MUnattached    
24831:07   Angela Cuthbert V45WUnattached    
24931:09   Bethan Way S30WUnattached    
25031:10   Carolyn Foley  V55WPort Talbot30:2230:2226.1 
Page: 1 2