Cheltenham parkrun # 202 External Results
Cheltenham
24 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   David Tomlin  V40MCheltenham17:0716:360.7 
218:30   David Springer S25MUnattached    
318:34   James Endicott  V35MWitham (Essex)18:2617:445.3 
418:44   Darren John Jones V45MCheltenham & County Harriers    
518:52   Joseph Palmer U18MUnattached    
619:13   Pete Duffy S25MUnattached    
719:14   Alex Foyn S20MUniversity of Exeter Triathlon Club    
819:15   Nic Burridge V35MUnattached    
919:20   Henry F Knight S25MUnattached    
1019:29   Tom Brash  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:0118:012.0 
1119:30   David Tristram Johnson  V35MCollingwood18:3818:385.2 
1219:38   Andrzej Konior V45MUnattached    
1319:45   Gareth Harries V40MUnattached    
1419:47   Andy Monro V45MUnattached    
1519:56   Mike Shelton V50MUnattached    
1620:09   Tom Parker S30MUnattached    
1720:20   Luke Bolton V40MUnattached    
1820:39   Glenn Capewell S30MUnattached    
1920:46   Liza Barry  S30WCLC Striders/Civil Service19:2919:228.1 
2020:49   Paul Kinsella V50MUnattached    
2120:55   William Dowling S25MUnattached    
2220:56   Harry Lock S20MUnattached    
2320:58   David Hemmings  V50MCheltenham20:1720:177.7 
2421:03   Andrew P Wallace V45MUnattached    
2521:08   Silas Jack U11MUnattached    
2621:08   Andrew Jack  V45MUnattached19:5019:376.0 
2721:13   Mike Kennedy  V40MAlmost Athletes19:5419:547.9 
2821:15   Philip Rixham S30MUnattached    
2921:17   Ross Greening  V50MCLC Striders20:3920:279.2 
3021:18   Peter Morris V55MAlmost Athletes    
3121:19   David Hancock  V55MUnattached19:5519:5511.2 
3221:22   Josh O'Boyle S25MUnattached    
3321:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:34   Lee Wakefield V35MUnattached    
3521:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:40   Matthew Hickman V35MUnattached    
3821:40   Caleb Tomlin U18MUnattached    
3921:48   Christopher Heathershaw V60MUnattached    
4021:49   Marcus Rudge S25MUnattached    
4121:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:56   Marcus Williams S30MUnattached    
4322:00   Billy Bradshaw  V50MCLC Striders21:0820:069.2 
4422:01   Oliver Doherty  U15MCheltenham21:4219:457.3 
4522:01   Jamie Courtenay  S25MAlmost Athletes/Bath Uni21:5820:408.7 
4622:09   Hermione Brewster  U15WCheltenham21:2021:2011.8 
4722:10   Sally Freeman  V35WAlmost Athletes21:3621:0816.1 
4822:15   Simon Brewster V45MUnattached    
4922:16   Chris Poole V45MUnattached    
5022:17   Richard Haslam  V40MCLC Striders20:3320:339.3 
5122:18   Chloe Elliott  S25WLordshill20:1220:107.0 
5222:18   Andrew Norman  V35MAltrincham15:5215:12-2.8 
5322:19   Sam Phelps S25MUnattached    
5422:23   Robert Dalton-Morris V50MUnattached    
5522:30   Danny Carroll  V45MAlmost Athletes19:5019:508.1 
5622:34   Gareth Richards V55MUnattached    
5722:37   Haiggy McHaig V45MAlmost Athletes    
5822:39   Antin Leszczyszyn S30MUnattached    
5922:44   Isabel Ovens  U18WCheltenham22:2221:0211.8 
6022:45   Emma Mellor S30WUnattached    
6122:47   Ed Thompson  V50MCLC Striders21:0221:0210.1 
6222:50   Roger Stenner V55MUnattached    
6322:50   Tom Janta-Lipinski  U11MCheltenham22:1721:149.9 
6422:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:52   Victoria Kennedy  V35WAlmost Athletes22:1421:4711.8 
6622:57   Neil Tring  V55MAlmost Athletes20:1920:008.5 
6722:57   Stewart Thurlow S30MUnattached    
6823:01   Katerina Horrocks  U18WCheltenham21:5321:308.3 
6923:10   David Collins V40MUnattached    
7023:12   Ed Rowe V35MUnattached    
7123:13   Paul Rochester S30MUnattached    
7223:14   Prashanth Kumar Sripathi  S30MAlmost Athletes21:0119:024.0 
7323:15   David Pilling V35MUnattached    
7423:18   Mark Davies V35MUnattached    
7523:18   Paul Broekman V50MUnattached    
7623:21   Oscar Jack U15MUnattached    
7723:24   Wayne Tassell V40MUnattached    
7823:25   Ian Poole V45MUnattached    
7923:32   Kevin Cannon V55MUnattached    
8023:34   Spike Hart S20MUnattached    
8123:46   Phil Williams SBV45MCheltenham23:4622:1315.2 
8223:47   Sarah Wood V40WUnattached    
8323:47   Ed Collier  V55MAlmost Athletes19:5819:379.1 
8423:48   Mark Allard V45MUnattached    
8523:49   Joseph Kinane V60MUnattached    
8623:50   Nicola Mapson V40WUnattached    
8723:53   David James SBV65MCLC Striders23:5322:2616.9 
8823:54   Jamie Crawford S30MUnattached    
8923:55   Clare Akiat V45WUnattached    
9023:56   Luke George Batchelor U18MUnattached    
9123:58   Jamie Blakemore V40MUnattached    
9223:59   Bradley Coates  V40MCLC Striders22:3521:1111.1 
9324:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9624:11   Dan Harte  V40MOxford Uni Press/CLC Striders22:3722:1713.9 
9724:16   Jonathan Dyer  V45MAlmost Athletes22:2722:2714.5 
9824:17   Alicia Hall U15WUnattached    
9924:18   Steve Turfrey  V70MUnattached23:2023:0913.1 
10024:19   Kate Nimmo V40WUnattached    
10124:20   Jonathan Freeman V55MUnattached    
10224:21   Tracey Brinley V50WUnattached    
10324:22   Chris Hall V40MUnattached    
10424:23   Matt Mollen V45MUnattached    
10524:24   Edwyn Petrie U11MUnattached    
10624:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:33   Sally Ladlow V45WUnattached    
10824:34   Jeff Brinley V60MUnattached    
10924:35   John Willgoss V60MUnattached    
11024:38   Sean Flanagan S25MUnattached    
11124:39   Peter Mitchener  V50MAlmost Athletes21:2421:2411.1 
11224:43   Joseph Vernon S30MUnattached    
11324:44   Stuart Barr  V40MCheltenham TC20:0419:438.8 
11424:45   Richard Knight V60MUnattached    
11524:46   Edward McClaran S25MUnattached    
11624:47   Ian Ingledew V50MUnattached    
11724:48   Chris Arnold  V40MRebel Runners - Medway24:4423:4515.0 
11824:50   Malc Smith  V50MStockport23:4121:5518.9 
11924:51   John Mellor S30MUnattached    
12024:52   Lucy Pollock S30WUnattached    
12124:59   Sarah Williams S25WUnattached    
12225:03   Paul Horrocks V45MUnattached    
12325:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:15   Charlie Haward PBV35WCLC Striders25:1524:3816.7 
12525:17   Martin Dunne  V55MUnattached21:2720:5013.9 
12625:24   Matthew Murphy U15MUnattached    
12725:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:29   Ben Tallis V40MUnattached    
12925:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13025:35   Ian Lyne  V45MUnattached24:4821:2912.5 
13125:37   Matt Clempson V50MUnattached    
13225:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:41   Tim Way V45MSingapore Shufflers    
13425:42   Suzie Custerson V45WSingapore Shufflers    
13525:43   Ollie Harper U18MUnattached    
13625:44   Mark Wreford-Bush V45MUnattached    
13725:45   Caroline Little S30WUnattached    
13825:46   Hayley Woolnough PBV45WAlmost Athletes24:2523:3014.6 
13925:50   Richard Green V45MUnattached    
14025:57   Malcolm West V45MUnattached    
14125:58   Alastair Petrie V50MUnattached    
14226:01   Alison Shaw  SENWUnattached23:5423:1613.8 
14326:01   Tom Walters  S30MBournville Harriers20:1819:429.0 
14426:02   Rebecca Courtenay  S25WBristol & West/Cheltenham25:2024:4720.7 
14526:04   Stephen Ranson V50MUnattached    
14626:05   Nick Perry S30MUnattached    
14726:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14826:08   Matt Beecham U15MUnattached    
14926:09   Joel Cowling U11MUnattached    
15026:09   Milly Foster  U11WCheltenham23:3422:4413.0 
15126:10   Martin Foster  V40MUnattached20:2619:345.9 
15226:13   David Black V65MClydeside Orienteers    
15326:15   Deb Cartlidge  V40WAlmost Athletes23:5223:3515.2 
15426:16   Jo Foster  V40WUnattached23:2422:2611.3 
15526:16   Norm Lever  V55MAlmost Athletes23:4823:0317.1 
15626:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:21   David Chittock  V50MAlmost Athletes23:3121:5111.2 
15826:23   Caroline White S30WUnattached    
15926:26   Andrew Cameron V40MUnattached    
16026:27   James Watson U18MUnattached    
16126:27   George Watson  U18MCheltenham17:3516:532.1 
16226:28   Laura Clifford S25WUnattached    
16326:29   Kate Freeman PBS30WAlmost Athletes26:1425:0717.0 
16426:30   Philip Cernik V55MUnattached    
16526:32   Glenn Franklin V55MUnattached    
16626:34   Bertie Wyatt S20MUnattached    
16726:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16826:37   Gareth Jenkins V40MUnattached    
16926:40   David Elder V55MUnattached    
17026:41   Carole Doherty V50WCheltenham Tri Club    
17126:48   Murray Metcalfe V50MUnattached    
17226:49   Anthony McClaran V55MUnattached    
17326:52   Paul Dinwiddy V50MUnattached    
17426:54   Andy Moxey V50MUnattached    
17526:55   Jon Hyde  V35MUnattached25:2823:3516.8 
17626:56   Martin Bruton  V55MCLC Striders24:5123:5916.7 
17726:56   Chris Godfrey V35MUnattached    
17827:04   Christopher Dunn V55MUnattached    
17927:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:10   Rachel Fargher  V40WAlmost Athletes24:5723:4816.6 
18127:13   Darryl Drinkwater V50MUnattached    
18227:16   Matt Bull V45MUnattached    
18327:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18427:18   Josh Naylor-Higgs U18MUnattached    
18527:19   Mark Philip-Sorensen V40MUnattached    
18627:21   Richard Doyle V40MUnattached    
18727:22   Tessa Gardner S30WUnattached    
18827:22   Simon Gibbs V50MUnattached    
18927:23   Ethan Cowling U11MUnattached    
19027:23   Vincent Cowling V50MUnattached    
19127:24   Philippa Sawtell V35WUnattached    
19227:24   Amanda Naylor V55WUnattached    
19327:25   George Iles U15MUnattached    
19427:27   Pete Wallis S30MUnattached    
19527:27   Julia Whittaker  V55WAlmost Athletes26:3626:1218.8 
19627:28   Daniel Green S25MUnattached    
19727:38   Simon Evans V35MSouth London Orienteers    
19827:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:42   Darren Waring V50MUnattached    
20027:44   Sara Peel V50WUnattached    
20127:44   Olivia Constance Peel S20WCambridge University Triathlon Club    
20227:45   Claire Tassell V40WUnattached    
20327:46   Katharine Cross V50WUnattached    
20427:50   Graham Reeves V50MUnattached    
20527:51   Warren Doherty V45MUnattached    
20627:52   Sallie Winterbach  V45WUnattached26:2025:3620.3 
20727:53   Alison Hume  V50WAlmost Athletes24:5524:2316.0 
20827:59   Ellie Brinley U20WUnattached    
20928:00   Vicky Gardner V35W26.2 RRC    
21028:05   Andrea Hardy  V40WAlmost Athletes25:3123:5018.6 
21128:12   Sammy Vacalopoulos U11MUnattached    
21228:13   Sandy Smith V50WUnattached    
21328:14   Russell Bane V50MUnattached    
21428:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21528:20   Alan Gibson  S20MBourton26:5026:5023.2 
21628:20   John Derek Gibson  V60MBourton25:1123:2018.5 
21728:25   Harvey Peyman U15MUnattached    
21828:26   Andrew Peyman V40MUnattached    
21928:26   Sue Monaghan  V55WUnattached26:5726:3819.4 
22028:27   Ruth Fulford  V65WCirencester27:4427:2822.3 
22128:33   Joseph Smith U15MUnattached    
22228:37   Heidi Turfrey V40WUnattached    
22328:38   Nik Farmer V50MUnattached    
22428:39   Griff Phillips V50MUnattached    
22528:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22628:43   Faye Gibson PBV40WCarn Runners of Holman28:4328:4322.8 
22728:44   Nicola Hunt V40WUnattached    
22828:45   Kevin Lockwood S30MUnattached    
22928:47   Nicky Skeen V45WUnattached    
23028:48   Kim Oliver V35WUnattached    
23128:49   Imogen Rattle V40WUnattached    
23228:52   Claudia Ovens  U20WCheltenham24:1523:2719.3 
23328:56   Alice Candish U15WUnattached    
23428:57   Sophie Johnson U15WUnattached    
23528:59   Clive Hardy V45MUnattached    
23629:00   Joe Edwards S20MUnattached    
23729:04   Joanne Beresford V40WUnattached    
23829:07   Carla Quirighetti  V40WCLC Striders27:2724:2915.4 
23929:08   Clare Ovens V45WUnattached    
24029:09   Paul Harmer V45MUnattached    
24129:11   Marina Horrocks V50WUnattached    
24229:12   Frances Ainsworth-Parker V40WUnattached    
24329:13   Helen Wyatt V50WUnattached    
24429:17   Simon Walley V40MUnattached    
24529:19   Jack Pearce U18MUnattached    
24629:25   Beth Candish U15WUnattached    
24729:26   Charlie Candish V45MUnattached    
24829:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24929:28   Laura Rhodes S25WUnattached    
25029:30   Edward Rozier  V55MBourton25:0525:0520.4 
Page: 1 2