Harbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K External Results
London Hyde Park
29 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:04   Luke Caldwell  SENMDorking & Mole Valley/Imperial College14:2014:06-4.5 
216:00   Rick Weston SBSENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa16:0015:18 -0.4 
316:09   Richard Gregory SBV35MRanelagh/Hercules Wimbledon16:0915:48-2.6 
416:10   Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni16:0316:03-1.8 
516:29   Hugh Torry  V35MSerpentine16:1115:30-1.9 
616:37   Andrew Witland SENM     
716:39   Lewis Laylee PBU20MDulwich/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill16:3916:39-0.4 
816:45   Neil Hume  V40MGarden City Runners16:3516:35-1.0 
1016:49   Jack Hillier  SENMHerne Hill/Durham Uni15:4615:460.3 
916:49   Lewis Banner SENMCity Of Portsmouth    
1116:50   Joe Clark SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes16:5016:32-0.6 
1216:53   Simon Barrett  V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds16:3415:50-0.6 
1316:57   Stephen Davies  V45MDulwich16:3616:360.2 
1416:58   Nick Gold SBV45MHighgate/Heaton16:5816:130.3 
1517:00   Andrew Pickett  V35MDartford H/Loughborough Students16:2415:57-0.6 
1617:02   Andrew Mitchell SBV45MThames Valley17:0216:25-0.1 
1717:04   Richard Mann  SENMHillingdon/Swansea Uni16:2716:250.4 
1817:12   Jonathan Abel PBV35MWest 417:1217:120.5 
1917:12   Malcolm Muir SBV40MIlford17:1215:550.1 
2017:32   Oscar Bell SENMWare Joggers    
2117:46   James Gillanders  V35MSerpentine16:5316:49-0.3 
2217:55   Victor Lio SBSENMSerpentine17:5517:233.2 
2317:56   David Wilby  SENMKingston & Poly17:1517:151.9 
2418:01   Tom South PBV40MDulwich18:0118:012.6 
2518:07   Bryn Jones  V40MFulham17:4017:403.2 
2618:08   Joel M Northcott  V35MLondon FrontRunners17:3317:262.5 
2718:12   Jonathan Moscrop  V40MSerpentine/London FrontRunners17:2217:002.1 
2818:20   Ruby Woolfe  U23WThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni18:0918:092.8 
2918:22   Ava White PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley18:2218:223.1 
3018:38   Marcin Bujar PBSENMFulham18:3818:383.7 
3118:39   Joe Chambers  SENMSpringburn18:3718:373.3 
3218:40   Andy Green  V50MTeam East Haddon18:0317:552.6 
3318:42   David Hall V50MDartford Harriers    
3418:44   David Kelly  V45MHigham/Eastern Masters17:4616:383.2 
3518:45   Sarah Pemberton  SENWSerpentine18:2618:07 5.2 
3618:49   Alex Jeffreys  V40MSerpentine18:2618:244.0 
3718:51   Tim Charters  V35MLondon FrontRunners18:3518:354.1 
3818:57   Jonathan R Haynes  V60MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix18:4218:424.4 
3918:59   Zakia Mossi PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley18:5918:593.1 
4019:05   Andrew Noble  V50MFolkestone/Southern Counties Vets18:4118:253.8 
4119:10   Stephen Plummer  V55MEaling Southall & Middx18:1118:113.5 
4219:13   Matthew Roberts  V35MRanelagh/Seaford18:2717:503.4 
4319:22   Robert Schulman V50MLondon Heathside    
4419:25   Robert Whitmarsh  V35MSerpentine18:1918:104.0 
4519:27   Peter Johnson SENM     
4619:28   Mark Klein SENMSheen Shufflers    
4719:36   Pedro Werneck PBSENMSerpentine19:3619:365.9 
4819:37   James Gill  V40MUnattached19:2819:285.6 
4919:42   Peter Wootton  V50MChiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming19:3218:506.1 
5019:43   Michael Shane V50M     
5119:47   Cameron Saylor SENM     
5219:51   Pete Wilby SENM     
5319:56   Sarah Bailey  SENWEaling Eagles19:4819:487.1 
5420:04   Conroy Barnett  V35MGoodGym19:3919:397.2 
5520:08   Harres Yakubi SENM     
5620:09   Paul Crompton  V50MKent19:4519:325.5 
5720:09   Harry Thursfield U20M     
5820:11   Stuart Hambling  V40MStragglers19:3918:58 6.6 
5920:13   Joe Earle SENM     
6020:16   Laura Wakeham SENW     
6120:17   Lucy Watts  U15WWellingborough/Bicester19:1419:146.1 
6220:22   Isobel Rea  V40WWest 4/London Heathside18:3718:284.3 
6320:26   Lin Skinner V40WSouth London H    
6420:28   Nigel Gott SENMSerpentine    
6520:28   Peter Martin  V40MClapham Chasers19:4719:056.7 
6620:33   Patrick Thielemans  V40MSerpentine19:5619:407.2 
6720:34   Mark H. Dudgeon  V45MSouth London20:1320:137.8 
6820:36   Lloyd Bevan SBV50MSerpentine/Veterans20:3619:547.7 
6920:42   Ahlem Ben Gueblia SBV35WSerpentine/France20:4219:568.1 
7020:45   Cailan Turner PBU13MDartford H20:4520:458.4 
7120:45   Chris Turner PBV50MDartford H20:4520:454.1 
7220:47   Jennifer Wing  SENWLondon Heathside20:1520:157.9 
7320:54   Charlie Thursfield U15M     
7420:54   Lucy Woolhouse  V55WVeterans20:2220:227.7 
7520:58   Pardip Singh Minhas PBV45MEaling Eagles20:5820:587.8 
7620:58   Tom Bartlett V40MSerpentine    
7721:05   Pete Lambert V45MCivil Service Sc    
7821:11   Mark Korinek V40M     
7921:14   Nick Dodd PBV60MLondon Heathside21:1421:149.3 
8021:16   James Runnicles V40M     
8121:19   Jamey Gage V50M     
8221:20   Chris Gage V40M     
8321:20   Alex Malzer  V45MSerpentine19:2318:416.8 
8421:22   Claire Page SENWCrawley Saints and Sinners RC    
8521:22   Darren Hunt  V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners19:0919:096.4 
8621:23   Hugh Scorgie V55M     
8721:24   Peter Bowles  V45MSerpentine20:2118:488.3 
8821:30   Martin Milward V60MFulham Rc    
8921:37   Martin Searle  V60MHillingdon21:2920:419.9 
9021:49   Thomas Martini  V40MEaling Eagles/Serpentine/Veterans19:3119:197.8 
9121:51   John Bignell  V65MHillingdon21:3019:35 10.3 
9221:53   Arnaud Levacher V40M     
9321:57   Luca Spaccatrosi PBU13MHighgate21:5721:5711.4 
9421:58   Mike Mann  V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans20:0917:398.5 
9522:00   Andrea Barber  V45WKent21:0921:099.9 
9622:01   Jayne Stacey PBSENWBenfleet22:0122:0110.2 
9722:04   Graham Laylee  V60MDulwich/Veterans21:4721:0810.3 
9822:05   Ollie Long SENM     
9922:09   Morgan Hume PBU15MSt. Albans AC22:0922:097.4 
10022:14   Nicola Audhlam-Gardiner  V45WHighgate22:0522:0511.4 
10122:19   Pippa Major  V50WSouth London21:5018:5610.9 
10222:24   Nicola Kaye PBV35WSerpentine22:2422:2411.5 
10322:34   Andrew McNamara PBSENMGreat Yarmouth22:3422:3414.0 
10422:36   John Crockford PBV45MGravesend22:3622:3611.3 
10522:39   Patricia Thomas  V50WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans21:4319:4712.1 
10622:43   Mark Brett V55M     
10722:55   Alun Nash  V55MLondon Heathside21:5621:2910.1 
10822:57   Gabrielle Johnson SBV45WLondon Heathside22:5722:1313.5 
10923:11   Neil Glenister SBV35MPurple Patch23:1119:267.9 
11023:20   Sajid Khurshid V40M     
11123:29   Sian Dudgeon PBV45WSouth London23:2923:2915.3 
11223:38   Tony Rea  V70MDragons22:4021:32 12.3 
11323:49   Simon Hardy PBV55MSerpentine23:4923:4911.6 
11424:05   Mark Muffett  V55MDulwich/Unattached22:3022:3013.1 
11524:16   Jim Brown  V65MFairlands Valley Spartans23:5819:4713.4 
11624:26   Robert Kipling PBV60MEaling Eagles24:2624:2614.8 
11724:28   Andrew Chater  V60MWatford Joggers24:0424:0416.0 
11824:29   Andrea Sanders-Reece  V60WSerpentine/Veterans23:1320:4314.9 
11924:31   Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine19:5819:556.9 
12024:42   Martha McKenzie-Minifie SBV35WSerpentine/New Zealand24:4221:5220.9 
12124:54   Pam Clarke  V60WSutton Runners23:1423:1414.2 
12224:56   Elaine Battson  V50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23:3822:5015.4 
12325:00   Amber Jirschele V35W     
12425:02   Scott Elliott SENM     
12525:09   Eda Korkmaz PBV40WSerpentine/Switzerland25:0925:0917.2 
12625:25   Karen Creswell V50W     
12725:31   Bill James V50MSerpentine    
12825:33   Joan Shane V45W     
12925:39   John Philip Carter SBV70MWimbledon Windmilers25:3923:2017.2 
13025:46   Alison Hinton V45WSerpentine    
13126:08   Nigel Panton SBV65MEaling Eagles26:0825:0217.9 
13226:09   Simon Stannard PBV35MEaling Eagles26:0926:097.7 
13326:15   Phil Kelvin  V65WSerpentine25:5421:0018.9 
13426:32   Annette Galloway V45WEaling Eagles    
13526:40   Joe Horsman  V60MBedford H21:3421:2619.9 
13626:55   Andres Lopez Crevillen V40M     
13726:55   Jose Lozano Almela SENM     
13827:00   Jeremy Koth SENM     
13927:02   Paul Cocklin  V55MWare Joggers23:5323:5315.2 
14027:03   Carmen To SENW     
14127:09   Clare Freshwater PBSENWSerpentine27:0927:0918.0 
14227:43   Sharon Davidson  V35WPurple Patch24:4222:0114.2 
14327:44   David Hallson  V60MRoad Runners Club23:1421:0314.8 
14427:46   Charlotte Ann Frith SBV40WSerpentine27:4625:4823.6 
14527:48   Kate Goss SENW     
14628:02   Pamela Wiggins PBV55WEaling Eagles28:0228:0220.3 
14728:51   Kathleen Horsman SBV55WBedford H28:5120:19 31.4 
14829:06   Ted Kimber  V75MBarnet28:1624:0321.2 
14929:22   Magdalena Czarnecka V40W     
15029:47   Caroline Rush  V50WEaling Eagles29:3029:3023.7 
15129:57   Camilla Allwood  V55WSerpentine29:1329:1322.9 
15230:13   Paul Colinese V50M     
15331:34   Francesca Carter  V70WWimbledon Windmilers30:5527:4826.7 
15431:43   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles  V85MSevenoaks/Veterans30:4423:2725.6 
15532:20   Kim Bobsin PBV50WEaling Eagles32:2032:2026.2 
15633:10   Richard Whiting  V65MHerts Phoenix32:2124:3025.8 
15733:18   Jill Summers V60W     
15833:26   Marianne Morris  V65WSerpentine30:1925:1326.0 
15934:44   Suha Lagu PBV35WEaling Eagles34:4434:4422.4 
16034:53   Wei Hei Kipling  V50WEaling Eagles30:3429:1526.6 
16135:10   Blanche Armstrong SBV35WSerpentine35:1026:3533.6