Wanstead Flats parkrun # 296 External Results
Wanstead Flats Park
17 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Tomaz Plibersek  V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia16:1615:411.0 
218:40   Russell Kober V40MUnattached    
318:43   Tony Pamphilon  V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans18:2017:594.3 
418:51   Ciaran Canavan  V40MEast London18:4216:484.3 
519:05   Scott McMillan  V40MEast London18:1917:452.6 
619:10   Jimmy Geller  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19:0918:283.7 
719:11   Louie Hart U15MUnattached    
819:12   Lachezar Nikolov V45MEton Manor AC    
919:35   Ryan Dooley PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19:3519:352.8 
1019:41   Benjamin James Knight V35MUnattached    
1119:44   Dan O'Sullivan  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:2417:597.7 
1219:51   Oliver Bushdari U18MUnattached    
1320:04   Joe Watts  S25MLordshill19:5118:205.2 
1420:09   Alun T Evans  V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:5318:375.9 
1520:23   Peter Johns V35MUnattached    
1620:33   Gareth Davies  V45MEast London20:1620:1610.9 
1720:38   James Millington V35MUnattached    
1820:57   Andrew Lord SBV35MRG Active Race Team20:5719:5810.4 
1921:02   Richard Langron  V50MUnattached20:5120:519.0 
2021:17   Colin Goss  V45MUnattached20:0919:258.9 
2121:36   Andy McCaughren V35MUnattached    
2221:38   Claire Parker  S25WEast London21:0020:2517.5 
2321:40   Alistair Holford  V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies21:0221:029.9 
2421:42   Emmet Fitzgibbon  V35MEast London21:2220:1711.1 
2521:45   Peter Ssekabira V50MUnattached    
2621:51   Michael Lamb  V45MUnattached20:4620:088.7 
2721:54   Feargal Carty  SENMUnattached21:2419:5412.9 
2821:57   Andrew Howard  V55MUnattached21:3920:339.6 
2921:59   Barnaby Low S30MUnattached    
3022:21   Delase Gazo S25MUnattached    
3122:23   Lucy Mancer  V40WBenfleet RC/Newquay & Par20:0519:4312.2 
3222:24   Kieran Brown SBV55MEast London22:2421:2413.7 
3322:27   William Baker V45MUnattached    
3422:33   Lance Fuller PBV50MEast London22:3322:1212.5 
3522:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:47   Trish Brennan S30WUnattached    
3722:49   Deelan Bushdari U15MUnattached    
3822:49   Dean Emery  V45MOrion22:1420:3015.0 
3922:50   Oscar Emery U11MUnattached    
4022:54   Ronald Trotman  V45MUnattached21:1621:1611.2 
4123:14   Nathan Boase U15MUnattached    
4223:22   George Georgiou SBV45MEast London23:2220:5214.6 
4323:23   Zeid Ameer V55MUnattached    
4423:33   Clare Shakespeare  SENWLondon Fields TC23:1721:5816.9 
4523:39   Mark Christy S20MUnattached    
4623:49   Francesca Everson S25WUnattached    
4724:19   Chris Aston V60MUnattached    
4824:34   Simon Boase V40MUnattached    
4924:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5024:37   Julian Grenier V45MUnattached    
5124:38   Dave Eldridge V55MUnattached    
5224:39   Julian Paterek-Cotton  V45MUnattached21:5721:2717.9 
5324:42   Joanna Dorling PBV45WEast End24:4224:4218.6 
5424:53   James Wilson V35MUnattached    
5524:59   Noah Bevan U15MUnattached    
5625:09   Pandora Baker U11WUnattached    
5725:10   Nigel Zucker  V60MEast End24:1123:5815.2 
5825:24   Tony Verran V50MUnattached    
5925:40   Fiona Day  V55WEast London24:5523:5717.9 
6025:41   Hannah Sheikh  V40WDagenham 8824:3324:0314.6 
6125:47   Kate Chester V40WUnattached    
6226:03   Nazia Islam S25WVegan Runners    
6326:08   Alex Bevins U15MUnattached    
6426:11   Jeff Noble  V45MUnattached23:2620:2412.0 
6526:26   Ed Willcox V45MUnattached    
6626:26   Kevin Carty SBV55MUnattached26:2624:0619.8 
6726:32   Nicholas Bernal V35MUnattached    
6826:35   Heather Noble V45WUnattached    
6926:36   India Emery U15WUnattached    
7026:42   Jason Clarke S30MUnattached    
7126:47   Stuart Phillips  V60MWoodford Green Essex Ladies25:3121:5817.1 
7226:50   Minaxi Patel V55WUnattached    
7326:51   Peter Carey V55MUnattached    
7426:59   Jane Clapton V45WUnattached    
7527:00   Sabine Gaitzsch Nair V45WUnattached    
7627:06   Sidali Abdi V60MUnattached    
7727:11   Martin Scully V55MUnattached    
7827:12   Alex Jameson  V45MEast London26:1824:3016.4 
7927:13   Cara Simpson-Davies S30WUnattached    
8027:14   Claire Emery  V45WUnattached24:1822:4919.5 
8127:24   Miriam Muzzell V60WUnattached    
8227:27   Tom Burke V50MUnattached    
8327:33   Cynthia Daly  V50WUnattached26:5625:0822.3 
8427:34   Caroline Moore  V50WEast London/Unattached27:0325:0519.9 
8527:39   Alan Branch  V55MEast London26:3724:0223.4 
8627:42   Camilla Hawkins V45WUnattached    
8728:19   Charlotte Brooks V50WUnattached    
8828:22   John Daly  V50MUnattached26:2526:0420.3 
8928:29   Aziz Rajab-Ali V50MUnattached    
9028:53   Charlotte Wyatt U18WUnattached    
9128:57   Joshua Gibbs U15MUnattached    
9228:59   Neil Wyatt V50MUnattached    
9329:30   Peter J Spelman  V60MIlford25:3021:1219.0 
9429:37   Oliver Szabadi U11MUnattached    
9529:38   Bernadett Kalmar  V45WEast London23:4623:4615.8 
9629:47   Charlotte Tomlin V40WUnattached    
9729:54   Tom Bonnick S25MUnattached    
9830:07   Tracy Richardson V45WUnattached    
9930:22   Mark Drake  V55MUnattached29:3527:2020.7 
10030:26   Neil Dooley V50MUnattached    
10130:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10230:50   Kwadwo Sarkodie  SENMUnattached24:3224:3219.1 
10331:04   Jude McCaughren U15MUnattached    
10431:46   Adila Mir V45WUnattached    
10532:05   Mary Simmons V45WUnattached    
10632:05   Tamara Calume S30WUnattached    
10732:10   Daniel Gray U15MUnattached    
10832:11   Chris Gray V45MUnattached    
10932:11   Heather Semmens V35WUnattached    
11032:21   Rose Langron U15WUnattached    
11132:32   Lily Langron U11WUnattached    
11232:32   Grace Simmons U11WUnattached    
11332:35   Helen Geary V50WUnattached    
11432:57   Emily Hughes S30WUnattached    
11533:13   Vicky Allen V45WUnattached    
11633:13   Don Bennett  V55MEast London30:1026:1528.4 
11735:56   Janet Hoskin V45WUnattached    
11836:06   Davy Ray Catlin U15MUnattached    
11936:12   Ella Langron U15WUnattached    
12036:15   Fern Sheppard U18WUnattached    
12136:18   Margarida Da Silva V35WUnattached    
12236:25   Thomas O'Donnell U11MUnattached    
12336:49   Deborah Harouma V50WUnattached    
12437:25   Elizabeth O'Donnell  V45WEast London33:0333:0330.1 
12537:47   Anna Szabadi U11WUnattached    
12637:57   Rachel Noble U11WUnattached    
12738:59   Anastasia Gibbs U18WUnattached    
12839:08   Sarah Crowley U18WUnattached    
12944:21   Adnaan Mudhir U15MUnattached    
13044:51   Faysal Abdi U15MUnattached    
13146:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached