Telford parkrun # 181 External Results
Telford Town Park
10 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Christian Hine S20MRaceHub Triathlon Club    
216:59   Kristan Mckenna SBSENMUnattached16:5916:551.2 
317:35   Matt Guilder SBS25MShrewsbury17:1817:182.3 
417:47   Adam Allison  U20MShropshire Schs17:0016:533.2 
518:13   Matthew Walley  V35MShropshire Shufflers17:4217:423.5 
618:59   Sam Hall U18MUnattached    
719:08   Dominic Murray  S25MUnknown/Unattached18:0117:270.9 
819:22   Chris Arnold V35MUnattached    
919:26   Ryan Tyrer U18MUnattached    
1019:28   Matthew Vaughan  U15MTelford AC19:0818:555.3 
1119:31   David Cadman  V35MUnattached18:4118:296.6 
1219:33   Cameron Stamp SBS20MWrekin College Triathlon Club19:3318:404.4 
1319:34   Adam Tatton PBU18MTelford AC19:3419:346.9 
1419:36   Charlie Preece PBU11MTelford AC19:3619:095.8 
1519:37   David Norris V35MUnattached    
1619:58   Ben Carter  V40MWrekin19:1619:164.5 
1720:08   Craig Jones  V35MLawley19:3719:377.9 
1820:12   David Gibson  V45MLawley19:3419:347.1 
1920:22   Warren Nuttall  V40MWrekin19:3519:2710.3 
2020:25   Greg Smith  V50MTelford H19:5519:407.0 
2120:26   Alex Edwards S25MUnattached    
2220:26   Jess Humphreys  U18WWolverhampton & Bilston19:3819:253.9 
2320:28   Chris Cox V45MUnattached    
2420:31   Tracie Trueman SBV45WLawley20:3120:027.2 
2520:35   Eimantas Stanevicius V35MUnattached    
2620:37   Paul Waters V45MUnattached    
2720:45   Anthony Burrell PBV45MShropshire Shufflers20:4520:4512.6 
2820:50   Keith Barrow V35MUnattached    
2920:52   Rob Green  V40MUnattached20:4920:358.5 
3020:55   Chris Wakeman SBV55MShrewsbury20:4619:557.3 
3120:58   Bethan Till S25WUnattached    
3220:59   Matthew Powell V50MUnattached    
3321:03   Ross Sandford V35MUnattached    
3421:16   Tom Lote SBU15MTelford AC21:1619:236.0 
3521:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:19   Duncan Bowdler V40MUnattached    
3721:22   David Blakemore S30MMuddy Race Team    
3821:36   Jamie Cowdrill S25MUnattached    
3921:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:43   David Warrington V50MBroseley Joggers    
4121:46   Isaac Walley S30MUnattached    
4221:48   Colin Groom V45MUnattached    
4321:51   Sam Westcott S30MUnattached    
4421:54   Andrew Wakefield S25MUnattached    
4521:56   Ewelina Westcott S25WUnattached    
4621:58   Jolanta Staneviciene V35WUnattached    
4721:59   Ollie Hodgson U15MSYtri    
4822:01   Matt Hodgson V40MSYtri    
4922:02   Emily Smith U18WNewport & District RC    
5022:03   Billy Douthwaite V35MUnattached    
5122:03   April Tatton  U15WTelford AC22:0122:0111.6 
5222:04   Gary Mountford  V50MUnattached21:1819:5511.6 
5322:04   Molly Jackman U18WWrekin College Triathlon Club    
5422:05   Vladislav Tsikhanovich V40MUnattached    
5522:07   Simon Rollitt  V50MMercia Fell21:0320:5011.9 
5622:08   Leslie Ritchie  V60MUnattached21:0921:049.1 
5722:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:10   Iain Price V45MShrewsbury Road Runners    
5922:13   Rick Garcia PBV55MShropshire Shufflers22:1321:5111.2 
6022:15   Steve Beard V40MUnattached    
6122:19   Dave Leonard  V40MWrekin19:3419:277.2 
6222:27   Chris Humphreys V50MUnattached    
6322:38   David Panton  V55MLawley22:0319:599.2 
6422:49   Craig Skinner V45MUnattached    
6522:56   Richard Hawley V50MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
6622:58   Reiss Sudden S20MUnattached    
6723:07   Jean Turner PBV55WTelford H23:0323:0316.1 
6823:09   Melanie Humphreys  V50WWrekin College Triathlon Club21:5120:5414.4 
6923:14   Julien Grimal S30MUnattached    
7023:17   Brady Watkinson  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston19:5519:417.4 
7123:20   Gillian Newell  V55WUnattached22:3821:3613.2 
7223:24   Paul Firmstone  V40MWrekin21:1421:1412.3 
7323:28   Glen Alcock V50MUnattached    
7423:30   Rob Mellor V40MUnattached    
7523:31   Alain Thomas S30MUnattached    
7623:32   Ian Coomber V35MUnattached    
7723:34   Lee Lewis V40MUnattached    
7823:34   Dawn Churm  V45WLawley22:2122:0112.1 
7923:36   Andrew Churm V50MDSRA    
8023:43   James Barber  V55MSutton Runners21:0821:0811.3 
8123:44   Chris Brough V65MUnattached    
8223:47   Jacob Orpe S20MUnattached    
8323:49   Simon Cope V45MUnattached    
8423:54   Jamie Fanneran PBS30MNewport & District23:1323:1316.2 
8523:55   Josh Watson U11MUnattached    
8624:00   Roger Smith  V50MWhitchurch21:3221:3211.3 
8724:01   Barry Ince V60MUnattached    
8824:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:11   Gaynor Havard V35WUnattached    
9024:11   Samuel Tatton U11MUnattached    
9124:12   Gary Watton V45MUnattached    
9224:16   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin21:2419:2412.5 
9324:20   Darren Owen-Jones  V45MWrekin20:0519:016.7 
9424:21   Matthew Heys S20MUnattached    
9524:23   Nigel Tatton SBV50MTelford AC24:2322:3214.1 
9624:25   Oliver John Stokes  V35MNewport & District23:4622:4114.9 
9724:27   Howard C Lewis  V45MPoole Runners22:5621:4411.5 
9824:29   Tim Alcock V50MUnattached    
9924:33   Stephen Coomber V35MUnattached    
10024:37   Paul Waring V60MUnattached    
10124:38   Emil Tsikhanovich U15MUnattached    
10224:41   Bethany Masefield PBU18WTelford AC24:4124:4118.7 
10324:41   Andrew Masefield  V40MUnattached18:4818:076.3 
10424:44   Callum France  U18MLawley21:5621:1411.5 
10524:44   Jason Bird S30MUnattached    
10624:46   Zack Watson U11MUnattached    
10724:49   Danny Richards S20MUnattached    
10824:50   Derrick Watson  V45MUnattached20:0820:0813.2 
10924:51   Tim Carter  V40MWrekin23:2220:2216.1 
11024:55   Jacques Farmer V60MUnattached    
11124:57   Joe Leahy U11MUnattached    
11225:04   Patrick Leahy V40MUnattached    
11325:05   George Beck S25MUnattached    
11425:10   Emma Preston  V40WShrewsbury Triathlon22:4621:3812.0 
11525:12   Ben Wood S30MUnattached    
11625:14   Alex Phillips S20MUnattached    
11725:17   Cara Meehan S25WUnattached    
11825:18   John Higgins V50MUnattached    
11925:18   Paul Kalinauckas PBV60MWrekin25:1825:1821.7 
12025:23   David Webb  V55MShropshire Shufflers24:3623:5715.7 
12125:24   Wes Howes S30MUnattached    
12225:25   Steven Miller V35MUnattached    
12325:28   Rob Lampitt  V50MWrekin23:4023:0314.4 
12425:29   Sue Dodd V45WUnattached    
12525:32   Steve Haycock V45MShropshire Shufflers    
12625:36   Chris Hill  V60MLawley23:5323:5315.9 
12725:50   Martin Smith V35MUnattached    
12826:01   Jacob Hall U15MUnattached    
12926:10   Paul France  V50MLawley24:5522:5314.0 
13026:12   Roy Lacey V50MLawley Running Club    
13126:15   Warren Smith  V40MWrekin25:1124:0615.8 
13226:21   Robin Hartley  S25MWrekin21:5821:5815.9 
13326:23   Andrew Ball V50MUnattached    
13426:29   Jess Dudok S20WUnattached    
13526:32   Olivia Hall  U15WTelford AC26:1725:4919.4 
13626:47   Leigh Ricketts V35MTeam telfordbikes    
13726:48   Keri Benting V35WUnattached    
13826:53   Caroline Rigby V40WUnattached    
13926:58   Margaret Connarty  V40WShropshire Shufflers26:1525:0119.9 
14026:59   Kris Williams  V35MWrekin25:5824:0815.1 
14127:00   Jess Hurp  S20WUnattached25:4824:1515.8 
14227:10   Martin Moreton V50MUnattached    
14327:10   Rhys Morris U20MShropshire Shufflers    
14427:15   Tiegan Trueman U18WLawley Running Club    
14527:17   Sabrina Thomas  S30WLawley23:0822:2310.7 
14627:18   Louise Morgan  V35WLawley21:4921:099.0 
14727:18   Elliot Hughes U15MUnattached    
14827:19   Ann Marie Tyrer  V35WLawley25:2724:5217.0 
14927:19   Tony Dunning V55MUnattached    
15027:21   Neil Hughes V35MUnattached    
15127:22   Kieran Carney U11MUnattached    
15227:22   Neil Carney  V50MLawley25:3725:3720.0 
15327:23   Lynne Barber  V55WRanelagh26:1925:5121.0 
15427:25   Mary Ann O'Neill V40WUnattached    
15527:28   Sam Rigby U11MUnattached    
15627:31   Stefan Rigby V40MUnattached    
15727:31   Viktoryia Tsikhanovich V35WUnattached    
15827:35   Sarah Hicks S30WUnattached    
15927:37   Sarah-Louise Price  S20WLawley22:4722:4714.1 
16027:38   Rob Price  S30MLawley19:5719:276.9 
16127:38   Steve Hooper V55MUnattached    
16227:48   Tony Preece V45MUnattached    
16327:48   Heidi Preece U11WUnattached    
16427:52   Philip Plant SBV60MLawley27:5223:5723.9 
16528:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:06   Premchandra Saikhom S30MUnattached    
16728:07   Mark Slater V45MUnattached    
16828:08   David Rogers V55MUnattached    
16928:10   Lee Edwards V35MLawley Running Club    
17028:17   Paul Carline SBV45MLawley28:1722:2112.4 
17128:21   Joanne Heath V40WUnattached    
17228:25   Chris Oxley V45MUnattached    
17328:26   Louise Stevens SBV35WWrekin28:2626:0019.1 
17428:29   Nicola Wright  V35WLawley26:1825:5319.5 
17528:30   Matthew Wright  V35MLawley22:0121:3412.0 
17628:32   Kerry Tostevin S25WUnattached    
17728:33   Kathryn Cheshire  V35WDulwich26:1725:1719.6 
17828:51   John Towse V45MUnattached    
17928:52   Craig Palmer V35MUnattached    
18029:01   Santosh Bhatt S30MUnattached    
18129:18   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
18229:28   Juliana Bergel V35WUnattached    
18329:43   Stuart Pritchard V40MUnattached    
18429:46   Barbara Somers  V60WShrewsbury Triathlon28:2125:4023.5 
18529:49   Trevor Williams V50MWenlock Olympians    
18629:54   Kirsty Watson S30WUnattached    
18730:01   Abdul Khoshbayan V55MUnattached    
18830:06   Paul Rushworth V55MUnattached    
18930:07   Helen Jackson V45WUnattached    
19030:09   Cherie Rudd  V35WWrekin27:0624:2618.7 
19130:10   Clare Westlake  V40WWrekin28:1425:1022.8 
19230:11   Claire Pickering V45WUnattached    
19330:12   Rela Charlton V65WUnattached    
19430:16   Hazel Ritchie V55WUnattached    
19530:19   Leo Grainger U11MUnattached    
19630:23   Jack Annett U15MUnattached    
19730:26   John Jackson V65MUnattached    
19830:29   Wendy Lockley PBV40WLawley30:2930:2928.8 
19930:29   Johnathon Smart  V35MWrekin21:4221:0412.9 
20030:30   Stuart Bickerton V45MUnattached    
20130:30   Holly Parkhill PBS30WBridgnorth30:3030:1025.7 
20230:33   Kevin Howes V60MUnattached    
20330:36   Jude Grainger  V40WMercia Fell29:2029:2025.0 
20430:39   Ella Grainger U11WUnattached    
20530:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20630:40   John Stokes  V60MNewport & District29:2226:5625.8 
20730:42   Paul Hughes  V40MNewport & District21:2321:2315.2 
20830:46   Amy Hughes  V35WNewport & District25:0522:2518.1 
20930:47   Kate Towner  V35WPoole Runners29:0327:3722.4 
21030:50   Johanna Saunders  V55WLawley28:3528:1924.0 
21130:52   Lauren Tunholmer U18WUnattached    
21230:56   Deborah Rogers PBV55WBridgnorth30:0328:4921.4 
21330:57   Dirk Comerford V45MUnattached    
21431:02   Phil Shieber V45MUnattached    
21531:04   Lorna Patterson V35WRun Mummy Run    
21631:11   Kate Dolan S30WUnattached    
21731:15   Menchie Edwards V55WUnattached    
21831:21   Julie Edmonds V50WUnattached    
21931:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22031:34   Deborah Downes V45WUnattached    
22131:39   Jeenita Thangjam S30WUnattached    
22231:49   Ros Holland V40WUnattached    
22331:53   Rachel Louise Watson  V40WUnattached25:0622:2817.0 
22431:54   William Brown V60MUnattached    
22531:55   Sue Roberts V50WUnattached    
22631:56   Mark Phillips V50MUnattached    
22731:58   Mel Hooper V50WUnattached    
22832:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22932:03   Courtney Preece  U15WTelford AC28:5524:5214.1 
23032:04   Chee Tsang V40MUnattached    
23132:05   Annie Tsang U15WStafford Harriers    
23232:06   Mike Ricketts  V70MTelford H29:0326:1125.8 
23332:09   Karen Foreman  V55WTelford H27:2425:1120.9 
23432:10   Ashton Preece U15MUnattached    
23532:11   Ella McDermott U11WUnattached    
23632:13   Esther McDermott V35WUnattached    
23732:13   Richard Dodd V55MUnattached    
23832:18   Alison Cutter  V55WLawley31:2328:4223.1 
23932:27   Bryan Cutter V55MLawley Running Club    
24032:27   Mike Murray  V65MFell Runners Association30:2129:2824.9 
24132:30   Daniel Mack S20MUnattached    
24232:34   Emily Hall U11WUnattached    
24332:36   Sarah Hall  V35WShropshire Shufflers27:4126:5821.4 
24432:37   Lisa Day S30WRun Mummy Run    
24532:47   Viv Barnett V50WUnattached    
24632:49   Daniella Gardner PBV40WBridgnorth32:2928:1023.2 
24732:56   Simon Knowles V40MUnattached    
24833:00   Laraine Hatton V45WUnattached    
24933:11   Tim Bloore V50MUnattached    
25033:14   Helen Fox V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2