Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Wolverhampton
7 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:52   Alex Brecker U23MCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni-5.1 
230:39   Ben Gamble SENMTipton/Police-1.3 
331:13   Gareth Griffiths U20MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni-3.6 
431:37   Harry Halford U20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni-0.4 
531:42   Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters-1.6 
631:46   Simon Myatt V35MTrentham-1.9 
732:15   Chris Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford-2.9 
832:20   Richard Carpenter SENMWolverhampton & Bilston-1.4 
932:57   Philip Wolfe SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni-1.2 
1033:06   Louis Wrigley U23MCity of Stoke/Keele Uni-1.6 
1133:09   Phil Clamp V40MTipton/Birmingham Uni2.1 
1233:19   David Smith V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters1.0 
1333:31   Cameron Shankly U20MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni0.9 
1433:32   Stephen Ratcliffe SENMNewcastle (Staffs)1.6 
1533:36   Dean Bate SENMTipton0.4 
1633:49   Craig Pearson V35MCannock & Stafford0.8 
1733:55   Stuart FisherSENMNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
1833:57   Carl Platt V35MTrentham/Midland Masters0.0 
1934:04   Daniel Brazier V35MTipton2.2 
2034:20   Steve BazellV35MCity of Stoke A.C.  
2134:35   Philip Wilson SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC-1.9 
2234:52   James Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni0.2 
2334:56   Paul Rogers V50MTipton/Midland Masters3.0 
2434:58   Gary Whitehouse V40MTipton-0.6 
2534:59   Gareth Briggs V40MDark Peak/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/Northern I0.8 
2635:02   Greg Beech V35MCannock & Stafford3.1 
2735:10   Nigel Haycock V45MCannock & Stafford0.6 
2835:15   Jamie Arnold V40MCity of Stoke-1.4 
2935:16   James Lewis V40MWolverhampton & Bilston2.1 
3035:19   Dean Hill V40MTipton2.1 
3135:21   Paul Swan V50MStone Master/Police2.5 
3235:22   Simon Hodgkinson SENMStone Master3.0 
3335:28   Steven Fenney V45MStone Master7.6 
3435:36   Laurence Heathcock V45MTipton6.8 
3535:53   Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston2.7 
3636:00   Harry Cresswell U20MWolverhampton & Bilston1.8 
3736:00   Tom Wilson V35MStone Master7.7 
3836:05   Robert Cook SENMCity of Stoke/Bath Uni4.6 
3936:08   Ed Wilson V35MTrentham3.2 
4036:17   David Bethell SENMCity of Stoke3.4 
4136:23   Tom Orton SENMCannock & Stafford2.1 
4236:28   Conall Green U20MBirchfield H2.9 
4336:32   Zabie Hassan SENMTipton4.0 
4436:41   Andrew Bave SENMWolverhampton & Bilston3.6 
4536:44   Tim Hulse V45MStone Master4.3 
4636:48   Darren Edwards V45MWolverhampton & Bilston4.9 
4736:53   Rob Hawley V35MWolverhampton & Bilston2.2 
4836:55   Jack Parr SENMWolverhampton & Bilston7.4 
4937:00   James Booker U20MTipton1.9 
5037:07   Scott Zikmanis V35MTrentham2.8 
5137:15   Seamus White V40MStaffordshire Moorlands6.8 
5237:20   David AllenV35MCheadle R.C.  
5337:21   Simon Calrow V55MWolverhampton & Bilston5.3 
5437:24   Stephen Pearson V35MTipton3.5 
5537:34   Glyn PattinsonV35MCheadle R.C.  
5637:41   Adam Hancocks SENMTipton6.3 
5738:03   Mark Moore V35MWolverhampton & Bilston7.2 
5838:06   Ben Pilsbury V35MWolverhampton & Bilston3.7 
5938:12   Roger Taylor V35MStone Master6.6 
6038:16   Matthew HarperV35MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
6138:25   Jason Paddock V35MWolverhampton & Bilston9.2 
6238:33   Charlie Cox V35MCheadle7.1 
6338:33   Clark Woodhall V40MTipton3.8 
6438:34   Matthew Guy SENMWolverhampton & Bilston9.1 
6538:52   Alex Herron SENMWolverhampton & Bilston7.1 
6638:59   David BrayerV35MTamworth A.C.  
6739:04   Martin Bailey V40MNewcastle (Staffs)11.7 
6839:05   Neil Gerrity V35MNewcastle (Staffs)4.8 
6939:18   Paul Burslem V50MTrentham8.3 
7039:23   Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands10.6 
7139:24   Spencer Holland V45MStafford H7.5 
7239:27   Ray Stanier V60MTipton10.0 
7339:36   Lionel Spittle V60MWolverhampton & Bilston7.7 
7439:43   Brian Baird V45MWolverhampton & Bilston8.3 
7539:44   Nick Hulme V35MStaffordshire Moorlands7.9 
7639:50   Mark Fantom V45MTipton7.5 
7739:55   Robert Sedgley V45MTipton9.3 
7839:58   Michael Dobson V50MStafford H/Police6.6 
7940:01   Michael HowardV35MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
8040:18   Ian D Wood V50MStafford H8.0 
8140:31   Jim SmithV35MStafford Harriers  
8240:33   Robert Edwards V50MWolverhampton & Bilston9.0 
8340:41   Andrew Acha V50MTipton7.5 
8440:47   Anthony HaycockV35MStafford Harriers  
8540:50   Robert Mottram Jones V55MStafford H6.9 
8640:52   Christopher NixonV35MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
8740:58   Paul ClintonV35MTrentham R.C.  
8841:00   Christopher Ross V50MStafford H14.0 
8941:03   Adrian Reeves-JonesV35MCheadle R.C.  
9041:12   Ian Pincher V50MWolverhampton & Bilston9.7 
9141:13   Ian Charles Hodkinson V45MStafford H8.6 
9241:26   Robert Cartwright V35MWolverhampton & Bilston0.5 
9341:32   Gareth Hudson SENMStafford H14.2 
9441:50   Ben Mescam V40MWolverhampton & Bilston11.0 
9541:51   Dave Powner V40MBournville Harriers9.1 
9642:10   Keith Carter V45MWolverhampton & Bilston7.1 
9742:20   Stuart Whitehouse V35MWolverhampton & Bilston10.3 
9842:30   Adrian FrostV35MTrentham R.C.  
9943:04   Mark HarrisonV35MCheadle R.C.  
10043:35   Steven Corden V35MStaffordshire Moorlands14.3 
10143:39   David Orme SENMTipton8.9 
10243:41   Dominic Kemp V50MWolverhampton & Bilston13.2 
10343:51   Andrew Dyall V45MWolverhampton & Bilston8.8 
10444:13   Peter Richardson V35MCheadle10.3 
10544:49   Andrew Williams V45MTipton20.9 
10645:04   Richard Preston V45MWolverhampton & Bilston11.0 
10745:56   Russell Blair V45MWolverhampton & Bilston12.6 
10847:02   Andy Jarvis SENMWolverhampton & Bilston13.2 
10947:21   Peter PanacekSENMNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
11047:25   Fred Smith V65MWolverhampton & Bilston14.9 
11147:59   Robert SharrattV35MBurton A.C.  
11248:14   Paul Mathie V55MBurton22.1 
11349:52   Indira Natarajan V45MStone Master9.9 
11450:20   Paul Dolan V45MTipton11.5 
11551:02   Paul SmithV35MBurton A.C.  
11654:18   Ian Cresswell V50MWolverhampton & Bilston15.2 
11755:48   Chris HowardU20MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:22   Casey Maddock U17MCity of Stoke-0.7 
219:45   Reece Ashfield U17MWolverhampton & Bilston1.8 
319:58   Jordan Nixon U17MNewcastle (Staffs)3.1 
420:05   Harry Dyall U17MWolverhampton & Bilston0.1 
520:12   Bill Chesters U17MCannock & Stafford0.9 
620:24   Samuel Bagley U17MCannock & Stafford1.7 
720:27   Jacob Droogmans U17MNewcastle (Staffs)3.0 
820:31   James Condlyffe U17MCity of Stoke0.0 
920:34   Connor Mills U17MCannock & Stafford0.8 
1021:52   Ryan Hodgkiss U17MWolverhampton & Bilston2.1 
1122:13   James AdamsonU17MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
1222:21   Matthew Lear U17MBurton2.4 
1322:45   Oliver Evans U17MWolverhampton & Bilston6.0 
1423:02   Matthew Bonney U17MStafford H1.8 
1523:43   Jordan Thomas U17MCity of Stoke4.7 
1624:48   Owain Morris U17MWolverhampton & Bilston11.4 
1725:58   Callum Mitchell U17MNewcastle (Staffs)18.5 
1826:22   Ryan Wood U17MNewcastle (Staffs)14.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:06   Adam Saul-Braddock U15MWolverhampton & Bilston-1.0 
213:13   Josh Lally U15MCity of Stoke2.2 
313:28   Joel Humpage U15MWolverhampton & Bilston3.0 
413:30   Lewis Nagington U15MNewcastle (Staffs)1.0 
513:32   Lewis Duval U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.0 
614:03   Alexander Mayne U15MCity of Stoke1.8 
714:12   Oliver Mason U15MWolverhampton & Bilston3.1 
814:32   Dylan Wootton U15MTipton6.6 
914:52   Miles Pearce U15MWolverhampton & Bilston3.7 
1014:55   Andrew PooleU15MTipton Harriers  
1115:02   Robert Gorman U15MStafford H7.0 
1215:05   Kyle Corbin U15MBirchfield H9.1 
1315:06   John Anderson U15MCity of Stoke6.3 
1415:15   Jolyon Leavesley U15MCorby0.3 
1515:20   Lynden Hunt U15MTipton6.1 
1615:25   Jamie Hickinbottom U15MWolverhampton & Bilston4.4 
1715:25   Will Jones U15MTipton11.2 
1815:30   Jack Finney U15MCity of Stoke15.6 
1915:45   Samir Akram U15MCity of Stoke17.2 
2015:57   Louie Lambeth U15MWolverhampton & Bilston5.5 
2116:06   Thomas Wood U15MNewcastle (Staffs)11.6 
2216:27   Ben Deakin U15MStafford H9.9 
2316:35   Jake Oliver U15MStafford H11.5 
2416:36   Ben Jones U15MStafford H21.0 
2516:43   Benjamin Cook U15MStafford H6.7 
2617:37   Thomas James U15MWolverhampton & Bilston22.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:36   Gianni Loska U13MCity of Stoke2.9 
210:37   Tyler Francis U13MWolverhampton & Bilston3.1 
310:43   Jake Barker U13MCity of Stoke8.1 
410:52   Sebastian Rowe U13MCity of Stoke6.5 
511:07   Ben Edwards U13MTamworth6.5 
611:11   Harry Bond U13MStaffordshire Moorlands7.3 
711:14   Tyler Hawley U13MWolverhampton & Bilston6.0 
811:17   Thomas Brownsill U13MCannock & Stafford7.7 
911:20   Ellis Carter U13MWolverhampton & Bilston16.6 
1011:21   Noah Sandland U13MWolverhampton & Bilston10.4 
1111:23   Daniel Collins U13MCity of Stoke8.7 
1211:29   Jamie Owen U13MCannock & Stafford16.9 
1311:31   Thomas Bentley U13MTipton3.8 
1411:32   Michael Harris U13MCity of Stoke17.6 
1511:37   Leo Tonks U13MWolverhampton & Bilston17.3 
1611:40   Zac Taylor U13MWolverhampton & Bilston8.5 
1711:42   Fynn Churton U13MCity of Stoke7.9 
1811:50   Jake Darnbrough U13MCannock & Stafford14.3 
1912:01   Lee Hallam U13MWolverhampton & Bilston7.0 
2012:04   William Harris U13MWolverhampton & Bilston10.4 
2112:08   Jordan Ash U13MStaffordshire Moorlands14.5 
2212:14   Eamon ClowesU13MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
2312:19   Oliver Booth U13MCity of Stoke11.3 
2412:21   Michael Banks U13MTipton9.4 
2512:34   George O'Connor U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.4 
2612:38   Callum Mcdermott U13MWolverhampton & Bilston9.6 
2713:01   Jacob Morris U13MWolverhampton & Bilston12.7 
2813:04   Ben Lucas U13MTipton19.1 
2913:04   Benjamin Ferguson U13MBirchfield H10.6 
3013:09   Robert Gray U13MStafford H17.8 
3113:13   Edan Dollochin U13MCannock & Stafford19.6 
3213:44   Cameron Lomax U13MTipton13.8 
3313:48   Corey Potts U13MCity of Stoke14.9 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:31   Kate Holt SENWCity of Stoke0.5 
220:55   Lucy Holt U20WNotts3.5 
320:58   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston6.0 
421:26   Sarah Lovewell U23WCity of Stoke/Cambridge Uni5.1 
521:54   Lynne Hill V35WTipton6.5 
622:06   Kristina Defries SENWTrentham4.3 
722:11   Victoria Mackay SENWWolverhampton & Bilston8.5 
822:17   Kerry MarchantV35WStaffordshire Moorlands A.C.  
922:22   Melissa WoodwardV35WRoyal Sutton Coldfield A.C.  
1022:34   Susannah Davies SENWTipton5.0 
1122:40   Katie Lord U20WCannock & Stafford5.6 
1222:41   Alice Burnhope U20WCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students13.3 
1322:46   Deborah Thomas V35WTrentham7.0 
1422:48   Rebecca Twardochleb U20WNewcastle (Staffs)4.9 
1522:55   Audrey Wilson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters8.8 
1623:04   Louise Dawson V40WCity of Stoke7.5 
1723:21   Sally GrayV35WCannock & Stafford A.C.  
1823:31   Sally-Ann Walker V45WTipton8.6 
1923:32   Francis Vickers V35WBirchfield H8.7 
2023:50   Jennifer DayV35WCheadle R.C.  
2123:56   Georgia Rafferty U20WCity of Stoke12.7 
2224:13   Sophie Lynch SENWTipton12.9 
2324:14   Sophie Goodfellow U20WNewcastle (Staffs)6.7 
2424:19   Rebecca Harrison V35WCheadle7.1 
2524:31   Amy Shillcock SENWStaffordshire Moorlands8.7 
2624:37   Isher Mander U20WWolverhampton & Bilston10.3 
2724:38   Rebecca Brown U20WCannock & Stafford8.5 
2824:58   Sue Kneill-Boxley V50WCannock & Stafford12.2 
2924:59   Lynsey Kelly V35WWolverhampton & Bilston8.5 
3025:05   Debbie HopeV35WStaffordshire Moorlands A.C.  
3125:16   Deborah Blakeman V40WWolverhampton & Bilston14.7 
3225:39   Kerry Hall SENWStafford H14.0 
3325:40   Daniela Sedgley U20WTipton/Coventry Uni13.8 
3425:41   Claire Hotchkiss SENWTipton9.8 
3525:59   Carey Dyer V40WNewcastle (Staffs)8.7 
3626:00   Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham12.1 
3726:02   Julie HulbertV35WCheadle R.C.  
3826:11   Amelia Silk U20WWolverhampton & Bilston19.1 
3926:18   Gayle NixonV35WNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
4026:18   Karen JonesV35WNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
4126:38   Donna BurgessV35WStaffordshire Moorlands A.C.  
4226:42   Sarah Jemmett V50WTamworth14.1 
4326:53   Emma Withington V45WStafford H25.3 
4426:58   Emily Simmonds SENWWolverhampton & Bilston12.6 
4527:10   Eileen PassV35WNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club  
4627:18   Joanne HackettV35WStaffordshire Moorlands A.C.  
4727:40   Julia Rigby V35WTrentham14.1 
4827:50   Christine Skellern V50WStafford H14.4 
4928:10   Gemma Woodcock SENWNewcastle (Staffs)15.1 
5028:18   Jill PhillipsV35WTrentham R.C.  
5128:25   Joanne Acha V45WTipton14.3 
5228:47   Nicol Goddard SENWStafford H25.1 
5329:06   Dot Fellows V70WCannock & Stafford14.5 
5429:16   Jane Bisiker V50WStafford H22.1 
5530:05   Pascale Wrigley SENWNewcastle (Staffs)24.2 
5630:10   Danni Braine V40WWolverhampton & Bilston17.9 
Page: 1 2