Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
28 Jun 17
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.72   Thanh Chu U15MUnatt    
25:07.01   Clover De Jonge PBU13WOxford City5:07.015:07.019.2 
35:11.76   Ed Simmons  V50MTrent Park5:11.545:11.5410.1 
45:15.87   Brandon Baldacci PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:07.345:07.3412.3 
55:20.63   Alicia Bushell  U15WChiltern5:18.065:18.067.3 
65:21.08   Holly Watson PBU13WChelmsford5:21.085:11.58.1 
75:22.50   Nathan Wright  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.795:06.935.8 
85:22.52   Rosa Williams PBU13WChiltern5:18.005:18.008.6 
95:23.19   Rachel Clutterbuck  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.595:17.368.2 
105:23.65   Freya Daines PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.655:23.6511.4 
115:25.97   Grace Birdseye SBU20WDacorum & Tring5:18.765:15.1710.0 
125:30.05   Sid Cody PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:30.055:30.058.3 
135:30.82   Orla Foley PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:30.825:30.828.3 
145:31.38   Sid DeLara SBV60MSouthampton/Vegan5:25.055:06.49.7 
155:37.34   Oliver Mac Gonigal U13MHarrow    
165:47.40   Maddie Hughes  U13WChiltern5:38.555:38.5510.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.04   Lizzie Barraclough PBU20WChiltern5:03.045:03.049.1 
25:05.37   Hannah Bolton PBU15WChelmsford5:05.375:05.377.0 
35:06.39   Emily Alderson PBU17WChiltern5:06.395:06.3910.2 
45:09.00   Sebastian Henry  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.735:07.329.1 
55:10.91   Kenneth Brown PBV50MDatchet5:10.915:10.916.7 
65:11.20   Nicholas Didaskalou PBU13MBracknell AC5:11.205:11.2010.9 
75:11.62   Eva Ilari Barampouti PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:11.625:11.628.0 
85:11.93   Emily Jones PBU17WBracknell AC5:11.935:11.939.2 
95:12.36   Jinaan Lockwood PBU15WChiltern5:12.15:12.18.6 
105:12.68   Holly Hunter PBU15WOxford City5:11.725:11.729.4 
115:14.72   Jessica Orr  U20WChiltern5:12.55:06.610.7 
125:16.28   Jamie Powell PBU13MChiltern5:16.285:16.287.6 
135:18.57   Jennifer Wing  SENWLondon Heathside5:11.285:11.288.4 
145:19.26   Emma Ledward SBU15WCity of Norwich5:19.265:18.311.6 
155:19.91   Finn Canning  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.875:14.876.8 
165:20.16   Libby Herdman-Smith PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.165:20.1612.4 
175:20.73   Kiki Webb PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.735:12.187.8 
185:21.90   Matthew Clifford  U15MChiltern5:10.914:51.305.3 
195:22.61   Lucy Hall  U15WBracknell AC5:18.725:18.7210.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.05   Liam Waldron PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.814:59.814.8 
25:01.38   Tom Emery  U13MChiltern4:57.64:57.64.8 
35:01.63   Daisy Palmer  U15WOxford City4:58.314:54.924.7 
45:02.23   Charlotte Borgars PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.235:02.238.7 
55:02.61   Antonia Jubb PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:02.025:02.026.7 
65:02.62   Emmie Savory PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.625:02.628.0 
75:02.74   Lily Tse PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:02.745:02.746.9 
85:04.94   Alice Bates PBU13WRugby & Northampton4:59.734:59.736.9 
95:05.15   Abbie Henderson PBU13WChiltern5:05.155:05.155.4 
105:06.11   Sadie Harris PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.115:06.118.2 
115:06.55   Wren McLean-Jackson PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.115:02.118.5 
125:07.20   Olivia Edwards PBU13WDacorum & Tring5:07.205:07.207.2 
135:09.35   Charlotte Underwood  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.855:05.857.2 
145:09.50   Caitlin Johal  U17WWatford5:09.275:09.279.2 
155:10.59   Kate Kennedy  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.165:07.1610.0 
165:12.89   Katie Clutterbuck PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.895:10.807.9 
175:14.98   Imogen Scott-Gall  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:10.945:10.948.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.43   Anna Weston SBU20WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:56.434:49.085.5 
24:56.64   Tom Gaunce PBU13MSt. Albans AC4:47.824:47.822.1 
34:56.87   Finlay Sleeman PBU15MHighgate4:56.874:56.877.2 
44:57.53   Daniel Bentham PBU15MLuton4:57.534:57.537.0 
54:58.41   Daniel Winfield SBV45MLuton4:58.414:42.58.2 
64:59.96   Imogen King  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.034:57.036.9 
75:02.37   Elsie Robinson PBU13WSaffron AC5:00.975:00.975.0 
85:07.74   Holly Landon PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.944:58.948.1 
95:08.83   Rachel Pharaoh  U17WWalton4:59.744:46.437.8 
105:09.20   Lydia Carter PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.25:07.27.0 
115:10.15   Holly Jamieson SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.155:06.229.2 
125:11.20   Holly Henderson PBU13WChiltern5:11.205:11.206.0 
135:11.20   Ella Carey  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.75:05.77.0 
145:11.76   Claudia Searle  U15WRugby & Northampton5:06.95:06.97.4 
155:16.21   Max Winfield  U13MLuton4:57.114:57.116.6 
165:17.07   Madison Foxcroft PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:17.075:13.56.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.71   Christopher Hudson PBU15MHarrow4:49.74:49.75.0 
24:55.27   Matilda Taylor PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:55.276.2 
34:55.60   Libby Jay PBU17WLuton4:54.984:54.985.8 
44:55.83   Amelia Wilks PBU17WBracknell AC4:55.834:55.836.8 
54:55.95   Joe Heather SBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:53.794:53.793.7 
64:56.40   Eloisa Harris PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.404:56.406.6 
74:56.98   Paul Johnson PBV50MSouthampton/South West Vets4:56.984:56.984.2 
84:57.35   Chloe Crossman PBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni4:48.184:48.184.3 
94:57.71   Sophia Staab PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:57.714:57.716.8 
104:57.84   Sophie Morris  U23WDacorum & Tring4:56.044:56.048.4 
114:58.47   Lucy O'Brien PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx4:58.474:58.477.9 
125:00.04   Beth Wilson PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:00.045:00.048.7 
135:01.04   Rebecca Luxton SBSENWChelmsford4:58.244:58.244.3 
145:01.24   Nicola Bredin  SENWBasildon4:58.194:48.427.4 
155:04.73   Enya Deysel SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.734:58.0911.1 
165:17.84   Rosie Upton SBU23WWinchester/Brunel Uni London5:17.844:54.678.5 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.50   Keira Stern PBU17WSt. Albans AC4:44.714:44.715.7 
24:50.83   Grace Fleming PBU20WTonbridge4:50.834:50.836.4 
34:51.68   Kaya Sittampalam Main SBU17WBracknell AC4:51.684:50.166.6 
44:54.22   Bobby Riddaway SBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick/Eastern Masters/St. Albans Striders4:54.224:47.37.7Click your Clock logo
54:54.87   Louis Buttrick  U13MRugby & Northampton4:48.354:48.355.7 
64:55.71   Olivia Miller PBU15WCity of Norwich4:55.14:55.17.6 
74:56.78   Ben Willison  U15MRugby & Northampton4:50.214:50.215.9 
84:57.44   Amelia Casey PBU17WThames Valley4:56.454:56.105.2 
94:58.75   Faye Sweeting  U15WChelmsford4:52.84:51.648.2 
104:59.09   Charlotte Parsons  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.834:54.447.0 
115:00.06   Charlotte Young SBU15WMedway & Maidstone4:56.04:54.25.2 
125:00.29   Nancy Scott  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.24:54.23.7 
135:00.38   Chloe Bird PBU23WTonbridge/Nottingham Uni5:00.385:00.386.6 
145:15.07   Oliver Barroo PBU13MBracknell AC5:15.075:15.0711.7 
155:18.01   Aimi Weightman  U13WShaftesbury Barnet4:56.94:52.65.6 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.26   Toby Linsell PBU15MSouthend4:33.54:33.41.8 
24:37.59   Isaac Lunn PBU17MBedford & County4:36.304:36.305.7 
34:40.27   Alfie Zak PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:40.274:40.2710.8 
44:40.42   Sam Sloan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.424:39.063.5 
54:40.62   Scott Brewer PBSENMThames Valley4:40.624:40.623.0 
64:42.86   Pippa Bailey PBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students4:42.864:42.866.1 
74:44.49   Joshua Mulley SBU20MBraintree4:32.644:32.644.6 
84:46.22   Jake Minshull PBU13MCoventry4:46.224:46.223.9 
94:46.52   Adam Dart PBU17MBracknell AC4:46.524:46.522.9 
104:48.03   Jimmy Geller  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.064:39.533.2 
114:48.07   Thomas Keenan  U23MSutton & District4:46.604:46.604.8 
124:48.53   Nicole Ainsworth PBU15WCity of Portsmouth4:48.534:48.534.8 
134:49.20   Olivia McDonald  U17WGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs4:47.174:47.174.5 
144:51.76   Katriona Brown PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.44:48.46.1 
154:52.07   Ula Cartwright-Finch  V35WLondon Heathside4:43.234:43.235.6 
164:52.20   Lizzie Squibbs  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.274:49.275.6 
175:05.87   Barney Jackman  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.044:37.773.8 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.63   Liz Davies PBV35WSpringfield4:36.634:36.630.7 
24:37.42   Molly Riglin SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:37.424:37.244.9 
34:39.29   Elle Roche SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:37.484:30.773.5 
44:40.75   Lachlan Finch PBU13MSaffron AC4:38.374:38.374.9 
54:42.78   Jonathan Hopkin SBV45MLondon Heathside4:42.784:33.75.5 
64:43.76   Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:39.794:36.714.0 
74:45.43   Olivia Stillman SBU17WHerne Hill4:45.434:43.45.9 
84:49.35   Matthew Crow  U15MHillingdon4:40.054:40.054.3 
94:49.77   Christopher Baker  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.54:38.55.2Click your Clock logo
104:51.69   Mark Stringer  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.984:41.493.1 
114:53.22   Jamie Bailey  U15MDacorum & Tring4:49.754:49.756.4 
124:53.87   Nicola Ravenhill  U20WEaling Southall & Middx4:45.544:45.545.0 
134:55.60   Kevsting Herbert PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:55.604:55.609.1 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.54   Peter Bannister PBSENMTonbridge4:30.544:30.542.9 
24:32.47   Finlay Gibbs PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.224:30.22-0.5 
34:32.76   Thomas Archer PBU15MLondon Heathside/Essex Schs4:32.764:32.764.2 
44:33.50   Jack Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.794:29.794.3 
54:33.84   Kirsten Stilwell PBU15WWycombe4:31.854:31.854.9 
64:33.99   Rebecca Murray SBSENWBedford & County/Brunel Uni London4:33.994:28.17-0.3 
74:34.05   Stephen Herring  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.034:31.121.0 
84:34.71   Michael Cottrill PBU17MWalton4:34.714:34.713.7 
94:34.73   Ben Sloan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:34.734:34.732.0 
104:35.76   Laura O'Connor PBSENWHarrow4:35.764:35.765.2 
114:37.79   John Devoy PBV35MFulham4:37.794:37.793.8Click your Clock logo
124:38.11   Bini Bloom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:37.14:37.13.8 
134:41.53   Theo Machin-Paley  U15MHighgate4:38.84:38.83.7 
144:43.89   Rudi Morrell  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.34:38.32.8 
154:49.02   Jonathan Boardman  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:40.794:40.795.4 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.25   Chris Norman PBSENMLeighton Buzzard4:22.464:22.461.7 
24:28.74   Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain4:28.744:28.743.1 
34:29.36   Simon Stebbings SBV45MOxford City4:21.083:48.813.8 
44:30.97   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 PBU20MHavering4:29.34:29.30.8 
54:31.51   Antanas Weston PBU20MLondon Heathside4:31.514:31.513.5 
64:33.67   Kosana Weir PBU20WThames Valley4:33.674:33.673.5 
74:33.85   Julia Paternain  U20WCambridge & Coleridge4:31.944:31.942.8 
84:35.11   Sophie Crumly SBSENWReading AC/Reading AC/Reading AC4:35.114:23.884.2 
94:35.44   Paul Lacey PBSENMCardiff4:34.204:34.203.9 
104:36.05   Bettina Rottweiler PBSENWHarrow/UCL/Germany4:34.584:34.584.3 
114:36.41   Harry Withers  U17MBracknell AC4:34.894:34.893.1 
124:36.45   Matthew Clutterbuck PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.304:29.301.7 
134:36.60   Tom Nunan U20MXavier/Australia    
144:37.82   Lucy Jones SBU20WCharnwood/Temple Uni4:37.824:31.22.5 
154:41.58   Edward Anders SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students4:41.584:33.224.9 
164:44.61   Jack Gladman T38/F38  U23MStevenage & North Herts4:32.354:32.353.3 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.79   Oliver Hall PBU17MBracknell AC4:20.794:20.790.9 
24:20.92   Bradley Allan PBU20MNene Valley4:20.924:20.921.1 
34:21.28   Michael Channing PBSENMNene Valley4:21.284:21.28-0.5 
44:23.12   Abdifatah Khalif PBU15MHillingdon4:20.804:20.801.3 
54:24.31   Hanad Ahmed PBU15MHillingdon4:20.654:20.650.9 
64:25.06   Peter Finn PBU20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni4:19.124:19.121.1 
74:25.66   Max Borgnis SBU17MBracknell AC4:22.864:22.861.5 
84:26.29   Peter James Caton PBV40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:25.154:25.152.9 
94:27.13   Paul Simmons U20MTrent Pk    
104:27.47   Gilad Nachshen PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:24.574:24.571.0 
114:28.06   Nick Hughes SBV45MChiltern4:21.724:19.88-0.5 
124:28.54   Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon4:25.684:25.682.6 
134:29.49   Joseph Mott PBU17MReading AC4:29.494:29.490.3 
144:30.82   India Weir PBU20WThames Valley4:30.824:30.823.5 
154:33.82   Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree4:28.234:28.232.3 
164:36.68   Ilias Madeq U20MBracknell    
174:39.08   Ryan Martin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.614:27.610.1 
184:40.32   Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:39.264:36.944.4 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.75   Rhys Rowlands PBU20MDacorum & Tring4:17.814:17.811.4 
24:18.98   James Meiklejohn PBU23MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4:18.984:18.980.9 
34:19.33   Charles Kershaw PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.334:19.33-0.6 
44:19.47   Jack Johnson  U17MCamberley4:17.554:17.550.4 
54:20.15   Dylan Spencer PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.154:20.151.7 
64:20.39   George Gillingwater  SENMChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:19.384:07.743.0 
74:22.48   Abdirahman Hamud SBU20MHillingdon4:22.484:20.292.7Click your Clock logo
84:23.43   Mayank Mishra  U20MHillingdon4:18.114:18.111.7 
94:23.70   Ryan O'Brien SBSENMReading AC4:23.704:17.780.7 
104:24.19   Luke Ingram SBSENMOwls Leicester4:14.884:14.88-0.4 
114:26.45   Matt Pharaoh  U20MWalton4:15.394:15.31.4 
124:26.59   Finn Bell  U17MWycombe4:18.614:18.611.4 
134:27.17   Arne Dumez  SENMBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium4:24.574:19.840.3 
144:27.34   Tom Hughes  U17MLeicester4:25.54:25.392.2 
154:30.10   Julian Richardson SBV50MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:24.904:20.400.0 
164:30.12   Hayden Greaves  U17MLeicester4:20.824:20.823.6 
174:31.18   Eoin Canning  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.64:27.63.3 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.80   Jamie Brown PBU23MTonbridge4:12.804:12.801.2 
24:16.71   Tomer Tarragano PBU17MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon4:09.24:09.2-1.1 
34:16.73   James Minter PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.794:14.79-1.4 
44:17.88   Martin Kopernicky PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.884:17.882.5 
54:17.93   Joe Ashley PBV35MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets4:13.224:13.220.6 
64:18.51   Daniel Streeter PBU20MStevenage & North Herts4:18.514:18.512.6 
74:23.95   Oliver Coppellotti PBU17MWalton4:23.954:23.951.8 
84:25.01   Dean Cooper-Cunningham  SENMEdinburgh AC4:23.504:23.504.9 
94:25.87   Kieran Gilfedder  U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni4:18.004:07.01.2 
104:26.55   Ross Connor PBSENMWatford4:20.834:20.830.4 
114:26.78   William Tucker  U17MGrantham AC4:19.734:16.920.8 
124:28.89   Ben Fitzpatrick  U17MWalton4:26.194:26.190.5 
134:30.62   Tom McArdle  U20MTrent Park4:16.794:16.793.5 
144:39.91   Kai Boggon  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:29.14:29.11.1 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.79   Ewan Forsythe SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.794:10.67-0.7 
24:11.48   Dominic O'Mahoney SBV40MInvicta East Kent4:09.014:08.771.1 
34:13.34   Harry Tullett PBU20MChelmsford4:13.344:13.342.5 
44:13.55   Elliot Pocock PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.314:10.31-0.7 
54:13.76   Daniel Blades PBU20MTonbridge4:13.764:13.761.1 
64:13.94   Joseph Geller  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:11.844:11.84-0.7 
74:14.03   Lewis Sainval SBU20MBournemouth4:14.034:11.8-0.3 
84:14.19   Daniel Cooke PBU20MCamberley/Woking4:14.194:14.192.3 
94:14.70   Oliver Way  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:09.574:09.572.4 
104:15.21   Guy Tucker PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.214:15.212.3 
114:15.70   Simon Coombes  V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County4:08.264:04.9-1.7 
124:16.02   Ryan Ward SBU20MBedford & County4:16.024:10.71.8 
134:16.43   George Watts  SENMBenfleet/Basildon4:13.884:13.880.9 
144:17.41   Callum Gillett  U23MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni4:15.584:15.58-1.5 
154:19.29   Sam Shaw  U17MKingston & Poly4:13.344:13.34-0.2 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.04   Jack Boswell PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:04.044:04.04-1.2 
24:05.63   Alex Crossland PBSENMClevedon4:05.634:05.63-2.9 
34:05.71   Charles Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:05.714:05.71-1.2 
44:05.97   George Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:05.974:05.97-1.8 
54:06.12   Matthieu Marshall PBU23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:04.044:04.04-2.5 
64:07.29   Rob McTaggart SBSENMBournemouth/Poole AC4:07.294:04.94-2.2 
74:09.42   David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:09.264:09.26-0.1 
84:09.47   Finn Harvey PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:04.244:04.24-0.1 
94:09.79   Alex Bampton SBSENMCheltenham4:09.794:06.6-2.8 
104:09.81   Luke Nuttall T46 PBU17MCharnwood4:09.814:09.810.1 
114:09.95   Michael Dan  SENMHighgate/Bath Uni4:06.703:58.62.2 
124:11.25   Stephen Long  V40MNotts4:08.94:02.071.0 
134:11.64   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU20MTonbridge4:11.644:11.64-0.6 
144:13.85   Shreyas Kanyady PBU20MReading AC/India4:13.854:10.32-0.5 
154:15.26   Matt Welsh  SENMBelgrave4:13.464:13.46-1.6 
164:18.50   Tom Angell  U20MBedford & County4:09.974:09.973.9 
174:20.29   Zak Wort  U17MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:07.884:07.882.2 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.40   Jack Meijer PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes3:59.023:59.02-2.5 
24:03.08   Robert Lightowler PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Leeds Uni4:03.084:03.08-2.2 
34:05.06   Samuel Harry PBSENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:03.724:03.720.7 
44:05.39   John Tayleur SBU23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni4:05.394:05.270.3 
54:05.55   Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:04.674:04.67-1.1 
64:05.79   Thomas Keevil  U17MChelmsford4:04.284:04.28-0.1 
74:06.03   Alex Apostolidis  SENMHighgate/Greece4:01.484:01.481.5 
84:06.27   Mohamed Ali PBU15MHillingdon4:06.274:06.27-1.5 
94:06.70   Chris Hepworth  SENMEaling Southall & Middx4:04.834:00.270.3 
Page: 1 2