Harrogate parkrun # 256 External Results
Harrogate
19 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Zeynu Bedru U20MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
218:14   Keith Emery V35MKnaresborough Striders    
318:30   Simon Newton  V35MAckworth/Police17:1716:340.1 
418:37   Joshua Blacker S25MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
518:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:52   Charles Casey  S25MTyne Bridge/Harrogate17:4617:443.5 
718:52   Phil Rogers S30MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
818:52   Josh Fuller S25MUnattached    
918:57   Ruth Jones S20WUnattached    
1019:25   Rob Garbutt  V35MHarrogate18:5818:323.9 
1119:33   James Wright  S30MKnaresborough Striders18:3118:043.5 
1219:37   Tim Fox V40MUnattached    
1319:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:49   Paul Haslam V55MUnattached    
1520:12   Paul Walkington S25MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
1620:19   Blake Marshall S20MUnattached    
1720:22   Adam Atkinson  V45MUnattached18:4218:425.3 
1820:29   Ian Hesford V40MUnattached    
1920:37   Adam Newton V35MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
2020:40   Simon Watson  V50MHarrogate19:4219:136.2 
2120:51   Dan Eagling  V35MNidd Valley/Unattached19:5119:517.7 
2220:52   Alistair Grant V45MHarrogate Tri Club    
2320:53   James Strutt V40MUnattached    
2420:55   John Critchley V40MUnattached    
2520:57   Craig Barstow  V50MHarrogate18:5518:554.8 
2620:59   Martin Shaw  V45MHarrogate/NYP Tri19:5119:296.6 
2721:05   Graham Yare V40MKnaresborough Striders    
2821:06   Ben Scott S25MUnattached    
2921:08   Stephen Waite S30MUnattached    
3021:08   Tim Hallas V45MUnattached    
3121:09   Sean Brennan  V45MKnaresborough Striders20:5220:168.3 
3221:11   Geoffrey Hirst  S30MHarrogate19:5619:346.6 
3321:27   Iain Manwaring V35MUnattached    
3421:31   Thorsten Bruce  V40MHarrogate21:1921:1915.8 
3521:36   Emma Bruce V40WUnattached    
3621:36   Ian Mitchell  V45MKnaresborough Striders20:1419:496.4 
3721:40   Sophie Chumas SBU20WHarrogate21:4020:328.6 
3821:57   James Tucknott S30MUnattached    
3921:58   Andrew Peagram V40MNidd Valley Road Runners    
4021:59   Marcus Shaw V40MUnattached    
4121:59   Julie Masterman  V50WGoole Viking Striders19:5919:596.0 
4222:01   Andrew Laverack V40MUnattached    
4322:03   Darren McClintock V35MUnattached    
4422:07   Martin Brockett  V45MUnattached20:5020:5010.1 
4522:09   Sam Coupland SBU15MSouthport Waterloo22:0920:256.5 
4622:11   Roger Duckworth V45MUnattached    
4722:16   David Milton  V50MHolmfirth21:4021:3510.1 
4822:20   David Phelan V45MUnattached    
4922:24   Kelly Maurice  V50MNidd Valley21:2520:1810.5 
5022:25   Dominic Anthony Brown  V40MUnattached21:3120:3811.5 
5122:28   Simon Littlewood V45MUnattached    
5222:33   Jim Parker V55MVocaLink Running Club    
5322:35   Gary Wilkinson  V40MKnaresborough Striders21:3921:3911.6 
5422:41   Karl Humphreys  V40MEasingwold20:1720:028.0 
5522:46   Joseph Jennings PBU15MHarrogate22:3420:507.6 
5622:48   Julia Thomson V50WHarrogate Tri Club    
5722:50   Calvin Ching S25MUnattached    
5822:53   Eric Hewitt  V45MUnattached21:4020:4710.8 
5922:55   Jakub Stanley U15MUnattached    
6022:56   Phil Dickinson V45MUnattached    
6123:05   Terry Moy V55MUnattached    
6223:07   Hannah Lowther S20WUnattached    
6323:07   Stephen Savage V45MUnattached    
6423:08   Richard Allatt V55MUnattached    
6523:09   Alexandra Dow SBS25WHarrogate23:0923:0329.0 
6623:11   Kevin-Malachy Murphy  V60MHarrogate21:3020:528.5 
6723:11   Eddie Mills U18MUnattached    
6823:15   Mark Taylor  V50MKnaresborough Striders22:3621:0911.5 
6923:17   John Furlong V45MUnattached    
7023:20   Jonathan Cooke V40MUnattached    
7123:32   Andrew Collins  S30MHarrogate21:2621:2310.1 
7223:33   Peter Grant V50MHarrogate Tri Club    
7323:34   Sue Simpson  V55WNidd Valley22:3621:5711.8 
7423:38   Paul Hynard  V40MUnattached22:4321:2314.8 
7523:39   Katie Rigby V45WUnattached    
7623:47   Andy Deighton V45MUnattached    
7723:52   Stephen Flood V40MUnattached    
7823:54   Sarah Clarke S25WUnattached    
7924:06   Chris Herrington V45MUnattached    
8024:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:08   David Greaves V50MUnattached    
8224:13   Christine Holleran  V50WNidd Valley23:1622:4014.2 
8324:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:22   George Johnson U15MUnattached    
8524:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:36   Bobby Skelding PBV35MUnattached24:0222:3912.3 
8824:37   Amjid Khan V45MUnattached    
8924:38   Daniella Mcguigan SBSENWUnattached24:3422:0913.9 
9024:38   Rachel Colbourn V45WUnattached    
9124:45   Nicholas Wallen  V45MKnaresborough Striders22:2622:2615.8 
9224:45   Stu Harvey V40MUnattached    
9324:46   Max Clark V40MUnattached    
9424:50   Paula Jane Prentis  V50WUnattached24:2924:0916.3 
9524:51   Richard Owen-Hughes V40MUnattached    
9624:53   Mark Pallant V55MUnattached    
9724:55   Dave Prince  V45MNidd Valley23:5622:2114.7 
9824:57   Catrin Harrap S30WUnattached    
9924:57   Moira Mctague  V55WNidd Valley23:5523:5516.8 
10025:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:05   Gareth Bell V35MUnattached    
10225:06   Michael Lindley V50MUnattached    
10325:07   Lucy Crack V35WUnattached    
10425:08   David Rowley  V50MUnattached22:4021:5013.6 
10525:08   Iain Scott V50MUnattached    
10625:15   Gillian Ranson V40WUnattached    
10725:19   Julie House V35WUnattached    
10825:29   Rufus MacLean U11MUnattached    
10925:29   Nathan Barker U20MUnattached    
11025:30   Lauren Woodhall  U20WHarrogate23:0519:0918.9 
11125:31   Emily Vincent U15WUnattached    
11225:38   David Woodhead S30MUnattached    
11325:39   Stephen McConville V50MPensby Runners    
11425:40   Richard Kirkham V40MUnattached    
11525:43   Jack Bulmer S20MUnattached    
11625:44   Ian Powell V60MUnattached    
11725:45   Peter Webb  V50MUnattached23:2522:2714.6 
11825:47   Mari Johnson V40WUnattached    
11925:48   Joanne Scott  S25WBournville Harriers24:5923:5616.2 
12025:48   Laura Francis U15WUnattached    
12125:49   Caz Lockwood V35WUnattached    
12225:50   Nathanial Somerville-Hide S25MUnattached    
12325:51   Elizabeth Jackson V40WUnattached    
12425:52   Carrie Parker U15WUnattached    
12525:55   Nigel Fawcett  V50MUnattached25:1723:4118.3 
12626:04   Simon Hogg  V35MUnattached22:1320:5511.0 
12726:06   Ian Fraser S25MUnattached    
12826:11   Kipp Whysall U15MUnattached    
12926:12   Neil Ramshaw V60MUnattached    
13026:13   John Merchant V50MUnattached    
13126:13   Ted Wallen U15MUnattached    
13226:15   Jeremy Tilson V45MUnattached    
13326:17   Joanne Sykes S30WUnattached    
13426:21   Mick Youngson V50MUnattached    
13526:21   Katherine Holliday PBSENWUnattached26:2126:2129.1 
13626:24   Lucy Vincent  U15WHarrogate24:3124:3118.6 
13726:25   Sue Doughty V45WUnattached    
13826:27   Derek Walker V55MUnattached    
13926:31   Mark Taylor V45MUnattached    
14026:32   Lee Coupland  V40MSouthport Waterloo26:0423:5320.8 
14126:35   John Winterburn V60MUnattached    
14226:37   David Wickens V45MUnattached    
14326:38   Ewan Shaw V45MUnattached    
14426:39   Aimee Bellwood S30WHarrogate Harriers & AC    
14526:44   Maria Estebaranz Yubero S25WUnattached    
14626:44   Gareth John Round S30MUnattached    
14726:45   Charlotte Savage S25WUnattached    
14826:47   Dean Kemp V40MHarrogate Tri Club    
14926:47   Elaine Brierley V50WUnattached    
15026:49   David Bulmer V55MUnattached    
15126:50   Paul Hansom V50MUnattached    
15226:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15326:56   Joe Smith S30MUnattached    
15426:57   Christine Smith V40WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
15526:58   Anthony Everitt  V50MKnaresborough Striders26:1625:2019.7 
15627:03   Phil Ventress V40MUnattached    
15727:05   Martin Thornton V65MUnattached    
15827:09   Alison Smith V35WUnattached    
15927:15   Andrew MacDonald V40MUnattached    
16027:19   Iain Macpherson  V40MUnattached24:2223:4016.7 
16127:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16227:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:25   Evie Iles U11WNidd Valley Road Runners    
16427:26   Alison Iles  V40WNidd Valley22:3621:5615.3 
16527:27   Ella Barclay U15WUnattached    
16627:30   Julian Hayward V55MUnattached    
16727:34   Debbie Burrett V35WUnattached    
16827:35   Dean Morley V35MUnattached    
16927:37   Jack Cornes U15MUnattached    
17027:39   Nigel Pulling V55MUnattached    
17127:40   Tim Harwood V50MUnattached    
17227:43   Neil Wright S30MNidd Valley Road Runners    
17327:44   Richard Thompson V40MUnattached    
17427:47   Gavin Smith V45MUnattached    
17527:51   Joanne Beagley V40WUnattached    
17627:53   Stewart Lynskey  V55MHarrogate21:5119:3015.1 
17727:57   Hannah Barclay U11WUnattached    
17827:58   Angela Hynard  V35WUnattached26:1226:0021.1 
17928:02   A Dimond V35WUnattached    
18028:04   John Kirkham V60MUnattached    
18128:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18228:07   Alison Froud V45WUnattached    
18328:07   Paul Snelling V35MUnattached    
18428:10   Isla Thomas  U11WUnattached27:1927:1921.4 
18528:10   Sarah Thomas  V40WUnattached22:0122:0113.3 
18628:16   Andrew Harris  V40MNidd Valley17:4017:404.6 
18728:18   Susana Shaw S20WUnattached    
18828:21   Claire Burton  V35WUnattached26:1026:1019.2 
18928:22   Chris Sawyer S20MUnattached    
19028:24   Kaelin McCooke U11WUnattached    
19128:25   Jonathan Spruce V45MUnattached    
19228:27   Richard Matless V50MUnattached    
19328:28   Michael Dawson  V55MUnattached23:0921:3315.4 
19428:29   Paul McCooke V45MUnattached    
19528:30   Mark Shelton V35MKnaresborough Striders    
19628:31   Finlay Coyle U15MUnattached    
19728:32   Rachael Ridley V40WUnattached    
19828:33   Paul Coyle V50MUnattached    
19928:39   Sheila Kirkham V60WUnattached    
20028:43   Susan Blacker V50WHarrogate Harriers & AC    
20128:47   Yvonne Alys Skelton V60WHarrogate Harriers & AC    
20228:48   Richard Burton  V55MHarrogate24:2522:2215.6 
20328:52   Geoffrey Martin Weeks  V65MUnattached27:2426:2022.2 
20428:53   Mark Hewson V45MClaro Orienteering Club    
20528:54   Sarah Waite  S30WSt. Theresa's23:5623:0313.5 
20628:55   Ian Bickerdike  V65MTadcaster27:0525:2422.0 
20728:57   Danny Cork V55MUnattached    
20828:58   Rachel Winterhalder  V50WUnattached27:5627:1524.3 
20929:00   Jo Summerscales V35WUnattached    
21029:01   Eva Bergmark V35WUnattached    
21129:07   Victoria Millward S30WUnattached    
21229:08   Alexandra Whapples  V45WVocaLink24:3322:0317.0 
21329:09   Nick Stringer S30MUnattached    
21429:11   Jeff McGillan V45MUnattached    
21529:11   Tara Askew S25WHarrogate Harriers & AC    
21629:12   Jeff Walker V50MNidd Valley Road Runners    
21729:13   Karen Phillips V35WUnattached    
21829:17   Philip Harvey V40MUnattached    
21929:19   Jane Hill V40WNidd Valley Road Runners    
22029:26   Alistair Whitton U18MUnattached    
22129:31   Stuart Hodge V40MUnattached    
22229:34   Lizzy Dence S25WUnattached    
22329:34   Josh Newton  SENMUnattached26:0624:0017.5 
22429:40   Gillian Allatt V45WUnattached    
22529:41   Olivia Edmondson U15WUnattached    
22629:42   Jonathan Yates V45MHarrogate Tri Club    
22729:45   Evie Woolveridge V35WUnattached    
22829:47   Simon Wheeler V50MUnattached    
22929:53   Rob Arundel S30MUnattached    
23029:57   David Bradbrook  V40MTadworth28:0821:2921.9 
23130:01   Lesley Bridson V55WUnattached    
23230:08   Monica Webber V60WUnattached    
23330:12   Nicholas Mountain V50MUnattached    
23430:16   Cathy Hirschmann SBV40WKent30:1623:1426.5 
23530:31   Alan Lattimer SBV50MElswick30:3122:3534.4 
23630:31   Helen Croft V45WUnattached    
23730:32   Georgina Newton  V35WAckworth30:2228:0125.5 
23830:33   Michelle Irving V40WUnattached    
23930:47   Robyn Swainston U15WUnattached    
24030:57   Rae Mason V40WUnattached    
24130:59   Paul Thackwray V65MUnattached    
24231:02   Ellen Johnson U11WUnattached    
24331:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24431:21   Richard Hinson V55MUnattached    
24531:28   Nicola Lees V40WUnattached    
24631:41   Jonathan Warhurst V50MUnattached    
24731:50   Jackie Swainston V50WUnattached    
24831:53   Mathew Wood V45MUnattached    
24932:04   Suzy Henderson S25WUnattached    
25032:07   Thierry Henri Nicolas Buska V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2