Leeds parkrun # 482 External Results
Leeds Hyde Park
19 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Ciaran Forde  S20MHorsforth Harriers16:3616:36-0.3 
216:45   George Ravenhall PBS20MHillingdon Triathletes/Brunel Uni London16:3016:300.4 
317:38   Robin Outtersides  V35MOtley17:2916:580.0 
417:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:53   Henry Buttress  S20MWarrington AC/Leeds Uni17:3517:291.3 
618:02   Matthew Akpan  S25MValley Striders16:4716:392.1 
718:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:20   Jake Oxby  S20MScunthorpe17:4717:4711.3 
918:45   Philip Goose  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:2817:030.6 
1018:58   Rob Barrett S25MUnattached    
1119:01   Jonathan Aldcroft S20MUnattached    
1219:05   Peter Hibbert S30MUnattached    
1319:06   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:5217:522.0 
1419:14   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:4617:494.8 
1519:18   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:0818:083.0 
1619:21   Owen Hilton S25MAbbey Runners Leeds    
1719:33   Dominic Chadwick S30MUnattached    
1819:37   Eoin Tonge V40MUnattached    
1919:38   Jack Slater  SENMUnattached18:4018:405.0 
2019:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:48   Mike Harper  V55MVegan/Fareham18:5718:184.8 
2219:49   Aron Hinds  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:1818:594.6 
2319:54   Steven Robinson SBV40MOtley19:5419:368.7 
2420:04   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached19:2519:258.9 
2520:08   Darran Ward PBV35MUnattached19:5819:476.8 
2620:11   Joel Giddings  V45MValley Striders19:2217:575.1 
2720:11   Oliver Gregory  SENMUnattached19:1119:114.7 
2820:17   Mark Orbell  V50MPudsey Pacers19:5719:577.1 
2920:31   Gabriel Affonso  U20MReading AC/Leeds Uni19:2419:246.7 
3020:36   Dan Donnelly  V50MHyde Park Harriers19:5819:346.2 
3120:37   Sunny Cheema PBS30MAbbey Runners Leeds20:3719:396.3 
3220:38   Myra Jones  S30WValley Striders19:2218:434.9 
3320:39   Steve Osgerby V40MUnattached    
3420:39   Patrick David Needham  U20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H19:1219:125.5 
3520:48   Chris Outtersides V40MSaffron Striders RC    
3620:49   Alex Ogilvie S25MUnattached    
3720:50   Daniel Appleyard S30MUnattached    
3820:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:53   Hayley Lloyd-Henry S25WPrestwich AC    
4020:57   David Womersley  V60MHorsforth Harriers20:2420:138.2 
4121:06   Hayley Lawrence S25WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
4221:07   Ben Clark PBV35MKirkstall21:0721:0712.4 
4321:08   Gary Grant S30MHyde Park Harriers    
4421:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:19   Jake Showler S20MUnattached    
4621:23   Clayton Cutter  V35MStainland20:2920:298.1 
4721:26   Richard Fleming S30MUnattached    
4821:28   Neil Hewitt V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
4921:29   Mark Haddrill S30MUnattached    
5021:31   Randolph Haggerty SBV45MKirkstall21:1819:468.7 
5121:33   Ken Fox  V55MValley Striders20:1419:096.6 
5221:35   Adam Sumnall S20MUnattached    
5321:36   Liga Magdalenoka-Keen  V35WChapel Allerton21:0020:107.8 
5421:39   Becky McDonald U20WUnattached    
5521:39   Benedict Coltman S20MUnattached    
5621:41   Ian Patchett  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds21:2521:0310.7 
5721:48   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
5821:48   Mike Hall  S30MValley Striders19:1919:197.4 
5921:49   Andrew Philip Webster SBV45MOtley21:4921:2311.6 
6021:50   Rachel Williamson  V40WUnattached21:3421:269.5 
6121:50   Stuart Lowe V35MUnattached    
6221:55   David Booth V50MFarsley Flyers    
6321:57   Alison Boyle  V35WBaildon21:1819:558.1 
6421:58   Clement Milne V50MUnattached    
6522:00   Jonathan Kilner S20MUnattached    
6622:02   Alpheas Sithole  V40MUnattached20:2320:239.5 
6722:03   Natasha Geere  V45WSpenborough21:3920:3911.2 
6822:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6922:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:10   Steve Hunt  V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC19:5019:508.5 
7122:12   James Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
7222:19   Morgan Price S20MUnattached    
7322:20   Ian Stokes PBV45MUnattached22:2022:2011.2 
7422:20   Matt Ellis V40MAbbey Runners Leeds    
7522:22   Natalie Woodhouse PBS20WSouthend22:2222:0414.9 
7622:27   Jack Norman S20MUnattached    
7722:27   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached20:4520:4510.2 
7822:30   Thomas Latham S30MUnattached    
7922:37   Patrick Cotton S25MUnattached    
8022:42   Rob Wallace V40MUnattached    
8122:43   Curtis McNeice S20MUnattached    
8222:44   Che Ghani S25MUnattached    
8322:47   Hannah Cox  U20WCharnwood/Ivanhoe21:2519:4710.4 
8422:49   Anna Stocks S20WBUAC Cool Runnings    
8522:58   Elena López Cañada S25WUnattached    
8622:58   Andrew Furber V50MUnattached    
8722:59   Dom Ranson V35MUnattached    
8823:07   Peter Jimack V50MUnattached    
8923:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:12   Philip Kok Shun S20MUnattached    
9123:15   Rob Ollerenshaw V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
9223:17   John Hayes  V45MUnattached22:2722:2712.8 
9323:18   Daniel Billingsley  SENMUnattached22:3421:4511.4 
9423:21   Bartley Foulkes V60MHorsforth Harriers    
9523:22   Hilary Rees S25WUnattached    
9623:23   John Blatherwick S25MHyde Park Harriers    
9723:24   Ian Rosser SBV45MValley Striders22:2417:578.8 
9823:28   Nick Rowan V35MUnattached    
9923:29   Rob Gray V45MUnattached    
10023:30   Ben Newbery  S20MUnattached21:1021:1011.7 
10123:32   Graham Boyd V45MUnattached    
10223:33   Mike Brentnall  V65MFen Edge/Cambridge & Coleridge22:2122:0810.7 
10323:37   Linda Hunt  V55WUnattached22:4622:4616.1 
10423:39   Janette Freeman  V45WHorsforth Harriers23:1122:5315.1 
10523:41   Nathan Koerner V40MUnattached    
10623:42   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached22:5321:179.8 
10723:47   Dom Barry V45MUnattached    
10823:48   Andrew Rothery S30MUnattached    
10923:50   Emily Forde  S20WRoundhay Runners22:5022:4912.6 
11023:51   Chris Rowan V40MUnattached    
11123:52   Clare Evans S25WHyde Park Harriers    
11223:53   Dominic Makohin V35MUnattached    
11323:54   Matthew Brown S25MUnattached    
11423:57   Alex Willcocks V35MUnattached    
11524:00   Richard Mallinson V40MUnattached    
11624:01   Luis Velasco S30MUnattached    
11724:02   Andy Bisset V45MUnattached    
11824:08   Nicola Shenton S20WHyde Park Harriers    
11924:16   Russell Missett V45MUnattached    
12024:17   Noel Akers  V55MEccleshill22:2521:3412.7 
12124:20   Andrew Tidswell  V55MUnattached24:1022:3915.2 
12224:21   Richard Duffy V65MHorsforth Harriers    
12324:22   Lucia Lopez Cuartero S30WUnattached    
12424:26   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached22:3619:1713.4 
12524:28   Clive Walton V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
12624:37   Paul Dickens S30MHyde Park Harriers    
12724:38   Phil Reid  V45MUnattached24:2922:2316.6 
12824:41   Rachel Burton S20WUnattached    
12924:42   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
13024:46   Noah Philpott U15MValley Striders AC    
13124:47   Emily Dodd  S30WBarnsley H23:4923:1813.3 
13224:47   Martin Patrick Browne  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds23:1321:2613.1 
13324:50   Veronique Marot  V60WLeeds City24:4521:5318.8 
13424:51   Jeremy Carter V55MUnattached    
13524:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:54   Kieran Vaughan S30MUnattached    
13724:54   Stu Sklinar S30MHyde Park Harriers    
13824:58   Emma Brown S20WUnattached    
13925:05   Pete Donnelly S30MUnattached    
14025:06   Dave Johnson S30MUnattached    
14125:08   Aine McMahon S20WUnattached    
14225:19   Peter Welch  V60MUnattached24:2324:2316.2 
14325:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:24   Fred Skelton U15MUnattached    
14525:25   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
14625:29   Patrick Loy V45MUnattached    
14725:30   Adrian Martin V45MPudsey Pacers RC    
14825:32   Peter White 2015 V55MUnattached    
14925:36   Jonathan Philpott V40MValley Striders AC    
15025:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:40   Chris Tatham V50MUnattached    
15225:42   Stephen O'hara  V65MHorsforth Harriers25:1822:4518.3 
15325:43   Bev Curran S30WUnattached    
15425:44   Duncan Brown V40MUnattached    
15525:48   Andrew Smith  V55MUknetrunner24:0921:0716.2 
15625:53   Kathryn Fielding  V35WUnattached24:2624:1215.7 
15725:57   Claudia Bauer S30WHyde Park Harriers    
15826:01   Jude Simpkins V50WUnattached    
15926:01   Liz Willis  V50WAbbey Runners Leeds24:3522:4516.3 
16026:04   Chris Spooner V50MUnattached    
16126:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16226:10   Maika Ohno  V40WHyde Park Harriers23:3623:3614.6 
16326:11   Claire Marie Kok  V35WHyde Park Harriers25:3623:3517.2 
16426:12   Laura Cummings  V35WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)23:1121:0114.2 
16526:12   Steven Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
16626:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16726:15   Heather Wilshaw S30WUnattached    
16826:16   Julian Jonah S25MUnattached    
16926:16   Jenny Molyneux V35WUnattached    
17026:22   Alexander Taylor S30MUnattached    
17126:23   Emma Drake  V45WHorsforth Harriers25:3223:5117.9 
17226:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17326:25   Bernard O'Connor SBV50MHorsforth Harriers26:2524:3320.3 
17426:27   Mohammed Aslam V50MUnattached    
17526:28   Andy Watson V40MUnattached    
17626:29   Owen Beddis U20MUnattached    
17726:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17826:35   Daniel Waas  V35MHyde Park Harriers22:0620:3710.8 
17926:37   Sarah Coltman V55WUnattached    
18026:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18126:45   Joe Atkinson S30MUnattached    
18226:50   Amy Salter S20WUnattached    
18326:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18426:52   Tom Sidebottom V35MUnattached    
18526:52   Ruth Norman S25WUnattached    
18626:52   Coral Major S25WUnattached    
18726:53   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:5122:5615.3 
18826:55   Tim Halton S30MUnattached    
18926:57   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
19027:01   Stuart Whitehouse SBV35MCrossgates27:0120:2719.4 
19127:01   Heather Fulton S25WHyde Park Harriers    
19227:02   Jacqui West V45WUnattached    
19327:02   Caroline Sanders  V40WHyde Park Harriers26:1025:2519.0 
19427:03   Andrew Brownell-judd  V50MUnattached23:0121:1414.4 
19527:07   Hanne Boggon S20WUnattached    
19627:08   Neil Hall  SENMUnattached25:5524:3416.8 
19727:10   Jen Danks S30WUnattached    
19827:12   Tony Lazarus  V35MUnattached24:5824:2518.0 
19927:15   Rachel Pottinger S30WUnattached    
20027:16   Thomas Lockwood S25MUnattached    
20127:19   Ryuhei Kondo S30MUnattached    
20227:20   Zoltan Hesley V40MUnattached    
20327:22   Mike Webb  V40MHyde Park Harriers23:5921:5516.9 
20427:23   Sophie Williams S20WUnattached    
20527:25   Clare Webster S20WLeeds University Cross Country Club    
20627:32   Tony Clancy  V45MUnattached25:0621:5519.6 
20727:36   Louise Bisset V45WUnattached    
20827:36   Namrah Shahid S20WUnattached    
20927:37   Ling Yap V40WUnattached    
21027:39   John Steenson V55MUnattached    
21127:45   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached27:1525:2317.7 
21227:47   David Anthony Birkby  V55MUnattached26:1423:4919.3 
21327:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:57   Margaret Harvey  V40WUnattached27:4025:2820.5 
21528:02   Harriet McKenzie U20WUnattached    
21628:03   Campbell McNeill V45MUnattached    
21728:04   Isabella Mitchell U20WUnattached    
21828:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21928:13   Julia Johnson V45WUnattached    
22028:20   Laurie Cave  V40WUnattached26:4525:0318.8 
22128:20   Simon Rose V40MUnattached    
22228:21   Adam Ellis V40MAbbey Runners Leeds    
22328:23   Joe Hogg  V45MHyde Park Harriers23:3723:3717.0 
22428:24   Dominika Malinowska S25WKirkstall Harriers    
22528:25   Freya Graham S20WUnattached    
22628:26   Rachel MacKenzie S20WUnattached    
22728:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22828:27   Holly Bisset U18WUnattached    
22928:38   Alexandra Stanton S20WUnattached    
23028:39   Emily Beswick S20WUnattached    
23128:48   Cathy Martin V40WPudsey Pacers RC    
23228:49   Maider Jauregi S25WUnattached    
23328:51   Victoria Brides S30WHorsforth Harriers    
23428:56   Alec Twigg U11MValley Striders AC    
23528:56   Pete Twigg  V45MRoundhay Runners20:3919:386.4 
23628:56   Barrie Hopson V70MUnattached    
23728:57   Michael Dean V55MUnattached    
23828:59   Amanda Mullarkey S25WUnattached    
23929:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24029:01   Shevonne McLarnon V40WKirkstall Harriers    
24129:04   Mary-Anne Pegler V45WUnattached    
24229:10   Marc Edge V35MUnattached    
24329:11   Stuart Adams  V40MUnattached27:2725:2319.5 
24429:19   Elijah Hubbard U15MUnattached    
24529:21   Katherine Bavage S30WUnattached    
24629:21   Amanda Jane Birkby  V45WUnattached26:3226:3222.5 
24729:24   John Donovan V45MUnattached    
24829:31   Melissa Stead  V40WPudsey Pacers27:5426:4322.0 
24929:33   Fabien Baugard  V45MUnattached28:0021:3121.5 
25029:34   Amy Dobson S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2