Linford Wood parkrun # 17 External Results
Linford Wood
5 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Jack Meijer U18MMarshall Milton Keynes AC    
218:27   Chris Norman SBS30MLeighton Buzzard18:2718:060.8 
318:46   John Hosie SBV40MMassey Ferguson18:4617:463.7 
419:04   Matthew Dicks U18MOlney Runners AC    
519:05   Sam Dear  S30MLeighton Buzzard18:0018:004.9 
619:17   Shaun Thompson V35MRedway Runners    
720:37   Ella Townsend S20WUnattached    
820:55   Ben Green S30MUnattached    
921:01   James Beechey S30MRedway Runners    
1021:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:08   James Dwight  S30MRedway Runners20:5019:397.5 
1221:14   Graeme Bickle  V40MRedway Runners19:4418:365.2 
1321:17   Galen Butler PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes19:4918:562.0 
1422:02   Daniel Horner  U15MLeighton Buzzard21:0218:564.4 
1522:06   Ian Horner V45MUnattached    
1622:30   John Stryczek  V55MRedway Runners22:1020:3914.7 
1723:01   Chris Gilham V35MUnattached    
1823:06   Kate Ginns S25WUnattached    
1923:10   Chris Giraudeau V45MUnattached    
2023:42   Joel McBrearty S30MRedway Runners    
2123:48   Olivia Frances Garro U18WOlney Runners AC    
2224:10   Robert Anderson  V45MMK Lakeside23:2721:1217.0 
2324:12   Neil Whitwell V35MUnattached    
2424:14   Paul Hindley V50MRedway Runners    
2524:26   John Griggs V55MUnattached    
2624:34   Kevin Tilley V35MUnattached    
2724:41   Colin Whittaker  V50MUnattached24:1222:1512.6 
2825:09   Ian Doyle V45MUnattached    
2925:16   Keith Gay V40MUnattached    
3025:22   Caroline Beechey  V55WRedway Runners24:1122:2715.2 
3125:24   James Hughes V45MUnattached    
3225:27   Roger Dear  V65MUnattached23:3123:3015.4 
3325:29   Luke Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
3425:32   David Bartram V45MUnattached    
3525:37   Peter Crawley V50MRedway Runners    
3625:40   Craig Reynolds V45MUnattached    
3725:45   Peter Folwell V50MRedway Runners    
3825:47   David Allen V50MLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club    
3926:16   Jeremy Hill  V50MUnattached24:2322:0915.3 
4026:17   Joanne Louise Garner  S30WRedway Runners26:1423:3913.5 
4126:18   Andrew Chilcraft  S20MUnattached24:4824:1716.0 
4226:19   Brian White  V35MMK Lakeside24:5623:5117.5 
4326:22   Peter Rodwell  V55MUnattached24:4022:4117.0 
4426:29   James Baldwin S25MUnattached    
4526:32   David Capel  V65MUnattached25:0124:3518.1 
4626:49   Edward Pollock V40MBuckingham & Stowe RC    
4726:50   David Mosley V45MUnattached    
4826:55   Alex Murrell S30MUnattached    
4927:19   Maeve Fox V45WUnattached    
5027:27   Caroline Ford  SENWUnattached26:3525:0218.9 
5127:30   Finley Dowling U11MRedway Runners    
5227:30   Jenny Dowling  V35WRedway Runners26:0925:2116.8 
5327:31   Chris Nicholls V40MUnattached    
5427:34   Joanne Nicholls V40WUnattached    
5527:39   Mark Beddall S25MUnattached    
5627:52   Harry Jones S20MUnattached    
5727:53   Richard Elliott  V60MPaddock Wood27:0727:0723.4 
5827:57   Phil Dowling V45MRedway Runners    
5927:58   Lisa Abrams S30WUnattached    
6028:03   Katie Meijer U15WMarshall Milton Keynes AC    
6128:05   Jane Moore V50WUnattached    
6228:10   Chris Holt  S30MUnattached25:4022:0121.1 
6328:12   David Hudson V55MRedway Runners    
6428:15   Nick Fairbrother  V50MUnattached26:4624:4120.1 
6528:17   Drew Vanbeck V50MSouth Midlands Orienteering Club    
6628:19   Sophie Dennis V40WOlney Runners AC    
6728:20   Bethan Courtman SBV45WOlney28:2023:5017.4 
6828:24   John Allen V50MUnattached    
6928:25   Andy Malden V35MUnattached    
7028:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7128:37   Andrew Harrison  V60MMarshall Milton Keynes26:3419:2720.2 
7228:44   Sarah Hurley S30WUnattached    
7328:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7429:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7529:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7629:22   Tina Sizmur V35WUnattached    
7729:34   Angela Sarah Cox V50WRedway Runners    
7829:38   Karen Bugaj  V55WMarshall Milton Keynes27:1424:0723.9 
7929:51   Luke Sizmur V40MUnattached    
8029:58   Kath Crawley V45WRedway Runners    
8130:09   Bob Austin V65MUnattached    
8230:17   Derek Smith  V55MRedway Runners29:5424:4423.3 
8330:20   Sharron Taylor V50WUnattached    
8430:21   Georgia Hammond V40WBishops Stortford RC    
8530:35   Molly White U15WUnattached    
8630:36   Riley Kenney U11MRedway Runners    
8730:40   Robert White V40MOlney Runners AC    
8830:42   Jason Kenney  V40Mrunbritain.com24:5821:4320.5 
8930:43   Elizabeth Beardshaw U15WOlney Runners AC    
9030:54   Kirstin Beardshaw V40WOlney Runners AC    
9131:28   Jenny Howe V50WUnattached    
9231:33   Richard Brown V50MOlney Runners AC    
9331:37   Heidi Norman U18WUnattached    
9431:49   Angela Rabbetts V40WRedway Runners    
9531:50   Jennifer Westcott  V45WTeam Milton Keynes31:3625:5025.6 
9631:58   Kevin Harlet V35MUnattached    
9732:07   John Lane V55MUnattached    
9832:25   Helen Hindley V45WRedway Runners    
9932:37   Lisa Roerig S30WSweatshop Running Community    
10032:46   Emma Carter S30WUnattached    
10132:51   Richard Bell V60MUnattached    
10233:05   Deirdre Bethune V65WOlney Runners AC    
10333:07   Liz Conibere V60WOlney Runners AC    
10433:10   Georgina Weber V45WUnattached    
10533:17   Jennifer Allen V45WLeighton Fun Runners    
10633:28   Andrea Stryczek  V50WRedway Runners32:4431:0231.0 
10733:32   Penny Giraudeau V45WOlney Runners AC    
10833:35   Ruth Chilcraft  V50WUnattached32:3230:5830.2 
10933:36   Shaun Wilson V50MOlney Runners AC    
11033:37   Sarah Finlayson V45WOlney Runners AC    
11133:43   Lachlan Thomson U11MUnattached    
11233:48   Neil Thomson V45MUnattached    
11334:21   Sharon Boland  V50WRebel Runners - Medway29:4129:1430.5 
11434:23   Debbie Jubb V40WSweatshop Running Community    
11534:31   Emily Garratt V40WRedway Runners    
11634:54   Sara Jaynes Errington V35WUnattached    
11734:55   Karen McDonald V55WUnattached    
11834:58   Caroline McEvaddy V50WSweatshop Running Community    
11934:58   Fiona Embleton V50WUnattached    
12035:01   Robert Horton V70MUnattached    
12135:03   Emily Sparrrow  V35WAlchester30:0827:5630.2 
12235:04   Victoria Hickman S25WUnattached    
12335:04   Simon Edward Warner  S30MSt. Albans Striders21:2418:4013.6 
12435:05   Sam Barker S25MUnattached    
12535:12   Helen Knight V45WOlney Runners AC    
12635:18   Grace Adams S25WRedway Runners    
12735:23   Callum Nelsen U15MUnattached    
12835:24   Steven Nelsen V50MUnattached    
12936:11   Linda Lomax V55WUnattached    
13036:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13136:13   Nicola Quilter S30WUnattached    
13236:14   Emily Adams S30WUnattached    
13336:20   Sarah Lovelock V45WUnattached    
13436:21   Kim Morrison V45WOlney Runners AC    
13536:22   Jane Brown V50WOlney Runners AC    
13636:33   Liz Sheffield  V55WUnattached35:1531:4732.1 
13736:35   Sue Farmer V55WOlney Runners AC    
13836:58   Meredith Patterson V45WUnattached    
13937:16   Karen Knowles V50WOlney Runners AC    
14038:38   Heather Letts V50WOlney Runners AC    
14138:39   Gill Hardy V40WOlney Runners AC    
14238:40   Hazel Garvey V50WOlney Runners AC    
14339:23   Angela Gay V40WRedway Runners    
14439:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14539:53   Laura Osgathorp V35WUnattached    
14639:55   David Lewis  V35MMK Lakeside29:5925:0527.5 
14740:29   Ruth Bradbury-Horton V50WUnattached    
14841:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14941:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15043:43   James Johnson U11MUnattached    
15143:44   Ryan Johnson U15MUnattached    
15243:44   Paul Johnson V35MSweatshop Running Community    
15343:48   Kevin Jackson  V50MSweatshop27:3222:3713.4 
15443:50   Debbie Jackson V50WSweatshop Running Community    
15544:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15654:40   Irene O'Connell V60WUnattached    
15754:45   Jenna Tomlin S30WRedway Runners