Adlington Winter Warmer 10K External Results
Adlington
27 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:54   James Scott-Buccleuch  V35MStockport34:1232:17-0.4 
238:13   Nathanial Winfield SBV35MBuxton38:1335:050.8 
338:55   George Cooke PBU20MStockport38:5533:37-0.6 
439:00   Lucas Parker PBU15MMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs39:0039:001.9 
539:07   Mathew Stephenson SBV45MMarple Runners39:0735:211.1 
639:16   Tony Potts  V40MStockport35:3135:311.7 
741:59   John Stockdale V45MAltrincham Ac    
842:16   Phil Burns SBV35MStockport42:1636:002.8 
942:22   Nicholas Rendell SENM     
1042:50   Paul Beckett  V50MBramhall Runners38:1437:147.5 
1142:56   Robin Winfield SENM     
1243:01   Nathan Mayoh  V40MStockport40:2538:024.4 
1343:19   Lok Li  V45MBramhall Runners39:3338:455.4 
1443:58   Roger Whitehead  V50MStockport Tri41:0237:516.5 
1544:10   Trevor Cording  V45MNorthwich40:5739:589.4 
1644:15   Steve Shaughnessy  V60MStockport39:0237:575.4 
1744:18   Thomas Deakin SENM     
1844:36   Adam Potts V40M     
1944:41   Michael Harte V45M     
2044:42   Rob Stutchfield PBV40MMarple Runners44:4244:4210.1 
2144:46   Mark Jackson SENM     
2244:52   Catherine O'Dwyer  V35WBolton43:1436:414.9 
2345:02   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow44:5539:508.3 
2445:07   Sam Evans SENM     
2545:19   Stephen Davison PBV40MChorlton45:1945:198.9 
2645:20   Peter Adams V40M     
2745:22   Katie Samuelson SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge45:2240:067.5 
2845:25   Adam Bird PBV35MBramhall Runners45:2542:319.6 
2945:26   Darren Peatfield  V45MMarple Runners41:1039:553.6 
3045:30   Pete Woodhead SBV40MGoyt Valley45:3043:0516.8 
3145:33   Paul Carrington PBV45MStockport Tri45:3345:338.8 
3245:38   Susan Clapham SBV50WGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association45:3845:1517.5 
3345:44   Martyn Jones SENM     
3445:50   Michael Gubbins  V40MHyde42:5442:545.6 
3545:53   Stewart Connor SBV45MStockport45:5345:509.9 
3645:54   Dakotah Shirfield PBU23WChorlton45:5445:5412.4 
3746:03   Matt Crompton SENMGlossopdale Harriers    
3846:13   Samantha Thomas  V40WStockport45:1942:439.9 
3946:16   Tim Blackwell  V40MChorlton44:1643:019.7 
4046:46   Paul Adkins SBV60MStockport Tri46:4642:498.9 
4146:51   Andy Cordes  V45MStockport44:5443:489.3 
4247:10   Amelia Hunt PBSENWGoyt Valley47:1047:1011.9 
4347:21   James Pattison SENM     
4447:30   Gregg Avery PBV45MGoyt Valley47:3047:3014.9 
4547:52   Mark Stirling V45M     
4648:00   Matthew Roberts V40M     
4748:11   Ali Alsaadi SBV40MBelle Vue48:1144:3210.2 
4848:20   Mark Whelan PBV45MGoyt Valley48:2048:2012.8 
4948:32   David Arnold V45M     
5049:03   Steve Cox  V40MStockport44:0741:437.8 
5149:08   Mike Mason  V50MHyde43:3740:349.9 
5249:08   Alan Reynolds SENM     
5349:15   Paul Bayley V55M     
5449:16   Colin Shore V40M     
5549:17   Stuart Towns  V40MWigan & District38:0338:036.3 
5649:22   Vikki Murphy  V45WBramhall Runners43:4343:4312.1 
5749:30   Kelly Anne Towns SBV35WWigan & District49:3043:4211.9 
5849:33   Peter Walters  V60MWinston Runners/Unattached45:4342:5610.5 
5949:46   Peter Holliday V40M     
6049:49   Neil Gunn  V55MMacclesfield43:5440:4210.7 
6150:13   John Richards SENMRun For All Neath    
6250:22   Darren Gillman SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge50:2246:2911.5 
6350:23   David Jackson V50MStockport Harriers & Ac    
6450:27   Naomi Reynolds PBSENWNewbury50:2750:2716.6 
6550:30   Dermot Barratt V40M     
6650:37   Andrea Booth V40WPoynton Runners    
6750:39   Tony Hart V50MOldham & Royton Harriers    
6850:44   Stephen Whittingham V55M     
6950:47   Stuart Paterson V45M     
7050:53   Francis Wooff SBV50MChorlton50:5350:0312.4 
7151:02   Bob Doogan SENM     
7251:09   David Myatt  V60MTrentham44:2038:4111.8 
7351:11   Stefhan Burnard V45M     
7451:22   Gordon Turner V50M     
7551:31   Jonathan Taylor SENM     
7651:34   Chris Abbott SENM     
7751:39   Nick Ham SBV50MGlossopdale51:3944:3711.5 
7851:41   Miles Coker V45M     
7951:45   Melanie Allen V35W     
8051:45   Barry Heap  V50MBramhall Runners47:5246:2314.7 
8151:47   Paul Hunt  V50MGoyt Valley50:1445:5315.4 
8251:48   Charlotte Banfield SENW     
8351:49   Allister Worrall SENMYork St John Running Club    
8451:51   Phil Howarth V50MScarab Tri    
8552:00   Iain Jarrett SENM     
8652:07   Tony Southworth  V50MChorlton47:4145:3013.0 
8752:11   Alexander Oswell SENM     
8852:22   Paul James Woolley  V45MHyde47:3847:3816.8 
8952:26   Charlie Podolanski SBU17MStockport Tri52:2648:3914.2 
9052:30   Sarah Proudmore  V45WBoalloy50:4350:1915.7 
9152:31   James Deighton  V40MMarple Runners45:4445:4412.0 
9252:34   Sarah Stutchfield  V40WMarple Runners/Stockport Striders/Stockport51:0949:4514.0 
9352:37   Jon Clare  V40MBramhall Runners47:4147:4113.7 
9452:39   James Dickinson SBV45MScarab TC52:3950:4514.5 
9552:41   Brendan Morrison V60M     
9652:43   San Buckley V45W     
9752:45   Anthony Roberts SENM     
9852:50   Mark Godden  V60MMacclesfield49:4946:2713.9 
9952:52   Simon Clarke SBV35MChorlton52:5241:2711.4 
10052:53   Philip D'Netto  V45MBelle Vue48:1542:2115.9 
10152:57   James Fotheringham SENM     
10252:58   Robert Parkin  V45MCongleton47:4146:3415.7 
10353:01   John Sorriento SBV55MHyde53:0146:1421.1 
10453:03   Simon Rushton  V50MMarple Runners49:0248:1612.4 
10553:04   Lesley Jackson V40W     
10653:09   Rachael Powell SBV40WMarple Runners53:0949:2015.5 
10753:10   James Halling SENMSandbach Striders    
10853:13   David Ambler V60M     
10953:14   David Faulkner V55MLymm Runners    
11053:20   Carl Braddock V50MHazel Grove Runners    
11153:30   Nigel Harrison SBV50MStockport53:3043:4913.7 
11253:32   David French PBV45MMarple Runners53:3249:1813.9 
11353:50   Jennifer Jackson SENW     
11453:51   Mark Syers SENM     
11553:54   Nina Green  V50WStockport50:4650:4616.3 
11654:07   Sian Robinson  V45WWidnes Wasps52:0152:0124.3 
11754:14   Helen Brewis V40WStockport Tri Club    
11854:15   Brian Evans V65M     
11954:15   Helen Croft V40WPoynton Runners    
12054:18   Sally Cusworth V45W     
12154:19   Tracy Vernon  V55WGoyt Valley53:2451:5117.8 
12254:21   Dee Beckett  V35WBramhall Runners47:4147:4116.1 
12354:25   Moira Hunt  V55WGoyt Valley52:1650:5617.4 
12454:29   Paul Manning V50M     
12554:33   Brian Barnes SBV55MChorlton54:3353:5116.2 
12654:36   Lou Harrison SBV40WStockport54:3646:1115.2 
12754:41   Joanne Moyers SBV45WWidnes Wasps54:4149:2819.3 
12854:42   Andrea Buckingham V50WBramhall Runners    
12954:43   Don Bennett  V60MBramhall Runners51:5451:0219.1 
13054:51   Andy Brown V60MStockport Harriers & Ac    
13154:53   Lucinda Stone  V40WStaffordshire Moorlands51:5250:2015.2 
13254:56   Sara Taylor SBV40WStockport54:5649:1317.9 
13354:57   Kevin Offer PBV55MScarab TC54:5754:5714.1 
13455:00   Mathew Cordes SENM     
13555:02   Sarmid Al-kamil  V50MBramhall Runners50:4149:3313.1 
13655:05   Mateo Cano SENMCrossfit Salamanca    
13755:17   Craig Speakman V45M     
13855:17   Philip Hall SBV45MHyde55:1750:2119.5 
13955:20   Chris Green SENM     
14055:28   Peter Johnson SENM     
14155:29   Eric Goulden V70M     
14255:31   Andy Turner  V45MBramhall Runners50:5350:5319.5 
14355:31   Alyson Adams  V50WBramhall Runners53:4453:4420.9 
14455:32   Garry Bower  V45MRoyton45:3843:0912.6 
14555:39   Paul Robison V45MGmc Fire Service Aa    
14655:41   Phil Harold V45M     
14755:46   Hannah Turner SENWVegan Runners    
14855:49   Alasdair Gleed V40M     
14955:54   Sarah Gray SBV35WChorlton55:5446:0118.4 
15055:56   Angie Hart V40WOldham & Royton Harriers    
15156:03   Kathryn Holmes SBV50WBramhall Runners56:0355:0120.9 
15256:09   Jules King SENW     
15356:10   Elizabeth Mary Mason  V50WHyde48:0146:5613.5 
15456:12   Susan Campbell V55WWidnes Wasps Ladies Rc    
15556:16   Andrew Chadwick SENM     
15656:17   Jen Husdan SENW     
15756:19   Mel Evans SENW     
15856:31   Joanne Stafford V45W     
15957:00   Lisa Wroe V40W     
16057:00   Claire Atherton SENW     
16157:01   Fiona Cooke SBV50WStockport57:0148:3814.9 
16257:03   Natalie Birkett V35W     
16357:03   Ab Maddox V50MNightriders    
16457:04   Mark Bugryniec SENM     
16557:04   Rachel Trapesky V40WNightriders    
16657:05   Rob Heywood  V50MMarple Runners52:2649:5617.5 
16757:10   Kathryn Clapham SENW     
16857:21   Andrew Lavender V50M     
16957:40   Ian Galloway  V45MMarple Runners51:2949:1813.4 
17057:44   Andrea Rowson SBV45WMarple Runners57:4452:3618.4 
17157:44   Graham Foxon V40M     
17257:45   Alan Roberts V60M     
17357:48   Rick Clapham V50M     
17457:51   Brian Wassall  V45MBoalloy54:5154:5123.3 
17557:51   Adele Reynolds  SENWChorlton51:4351:3518.3 
17657:57   Chris Tetley  V55MGoyt Valley54:5054:5019.0 
17758:04   Joseph Connor  V35MBramhall Runners50:0948:3513.1 
17858:06   Linda Moore  V50WWidnes Wasps50:4149:4121.7 
17958:11   Graham Allen V50M     
18058:12   Richard Bursnoll V50MWillesden Triathlon Club    
18158:15   Mark Grundy  V55MBramhall Runners47:5347:5315.3 
18258:16   Tim Hurrell V50MLeamington Cycling & Athletics Club    
18358:18   Pippa Price V50W     
18458:21   Rich Aspin V40M     
18558:22   Nick Heaton  V45MBramhall Runners53:3744:108.6 
18658:24   Tracey Blanchard V40W     
18758:27   Danny Cusworth V45M     
18858:36   Ann-Marie Fairclough  V50WBramhall Runners55:1655:1621.6 
18958:39   Simon Caton PBV35MManchester H58:3951:4820.9 
19058:41   Lynsey Beacon V35W     
19158:42   Andrew Skelhorn V50M     
19258:42   Megan Skelhorn SENW     
19359:06   Wendy Nickerson  V45WStockport51:2948:2219.2 
19459:06   Photis Kanellis V45M     
19559:12   Adrian Ham V45M     
19659:15   John Grayston SENM     
19759:16   Jennifer Grayston V40W     
19859:48   Trevor Longman SBV65MMacclesfield59:4845:1220.9 
19960:00   Alexis Dinsmor  V65WStockport/Pennine52:5347:0719.2 
20060:07   Sue Campbell V60W     
20160:10   Katherine Hilditch V35WSweatshop Running    
20260:22   Maria Rushton  V50WMarple Runners55:3052:3020.2 
20360:36   Kathleen Cooper-Shore V35W     
20460:53   Kathy Rogers V50WBramhall Runners    
20560:55   Emma Lock SENWPoynton Runners    
20660:55   Frances Rogers V40WPoynton Runners    
20760:57   Kevin Booth V45MPoynton Runners    
20861:06   Stuart Clough SENM     
20961:08   Ian Rankin V55M     
21061:18   Harry Newton  V75MMacclesfield57:2052:0420.8 
21161:19   Christine Copson  V50WHyde51:5551:1021.8 
21261:28   Audrey Larouche V35W     
21361:37   Jenny Mccarthy V45W     
21461:37   David Haworth V50M     
21561:44   Peter Boulton SBV65MRoyton61:4458:3426.0 
21661:45   Robert Windscheffel SENM     
21761:45   Wendy Johnson V40W     
21861:46   Mark Fearnley V50M     
21961:49   Tina Hicks SBV35WBelle Vue61:4953:2624.6 
22061:57   Lauren Berger  V35WChorlton56:1056:1020.6 
22162:03   Darren Oliver PBV45MChorlton62:0362:0325.7 
22262:04   Richard Peacock V50MGoyt Valley Striders    
22362:07   Wendy Torevell  V60WStockport PCT/Bramhall Runners54:0853:0621.0 
22462:08   Andrew Cotton V45M     
22562:09   Julie Speakman  V40WHyde55:4655:4623.0 
22662:10   Sam Rogers SENM     
22762:12   Andrew Melling SENM     
22862:14   Robert Chrystal SENM     
22962:20   Peta Walsh SBV55WStockport62:2058:5523.6 
23062:22   Paula Fletcher V45W     
23162:48   Debra Johnson V50W     
23262:49   Jackie Hall  V50WHyde56:2852:3023.5 
23362:50   Alison Stephenson SBV45WMarple Runners62:5053:5118.8 
23462:58   John Wiseman  V50MBramhall Runners58:0456:1823.6 
23563:02   Lisa Walker  V45WUnattached62:4262:4224.9 
23663:06   Katie Roberts  SENWBramhall Runners57:4555:2328.4 
23763:22   Jillian Heywood  V45WRoyton56:4853:4720.1 
23863:25   Pamela Chapman  V50WBramhall Runners60:1657:3824.3 
23963:54   Nicola Whitworth V40W     
24063:58   Sally Rustige V40W     
24164:10   David Williamson  V50MSwinton63:5251:1019.7 
24264:34   Helen Cain  V45WChorlton61:0850:4517.6 
24364:53   Claire Holliday  V40WBramhall Runners63:5262:5030.9 
24464:55   Viv Samuelson SBV40WSwinton64:5552:3524.6 
24565:01   Susan Dickinson V45WScarab Tri    
24665:01   Amanda Hawthorne V40WStockport Tri Club    
24765:02   Christopher Harrison  SENMKnavesmire58:2957:0422.7 
24865:07   Sarah Upton V50W     
24965:11   Debbie Woodcock SBV50WBramhall Runners65:1158:1924.8 
25065:20   Chris Toyne V45M     
Page: 1 2