Harrogate parkrun # 253 External Results
Harrogate
29 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Mark Bryant  V40MHarrogate17:1516:451.2 
217:51   Stephen Ellison S20MUnattached    
317:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:00   Paul R Howard SBV40MUnattached18:0017:566.7 
518:11   Andrew Harris  V40MNidd Valley17:4017:404.6 
618:14   Guy Close  V35MKnaresborough Striders18:0317:532.8 
718:22   Robert Earl V35MKnaresborough Striders    
818:23   Martin Lofthouse  V45MNidd Valley18:0918:094.2 
918:59   Adam Atkinson  V45MUnattached18:4218:425.3 
1019:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:33   Stewart Ross  V40MUnattached18:5918:529.0 
1219:48   Duncan Bellis V45MUnattached    
1319:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:06   Dan Foley V35MKnaresborough Striders    
1520:07   Simon Burrell V50MUnattached    
1620:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:10   John Hamilton V45MUnattached    
1820:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:17   Ian Stainthorpe  V55MNorthern Vets19:5518:196.2 
2020:18   Simon Watson  V50MHarrogate19:4219:136.2 
2120:19   Jeremy Couling V45MSweatshop Running Community    
2220:21   Peter Harvey-Jones S30MUnattached    
2320:37   James Strutt V40MUnattached    
2420:38   John Featherstone  V40MUnattached18:4318:307.3 
2520:40   Alistair Grant V45MHarrogate Tri Club    
2620:42   Andy James V40MUnattached    
2720:48   Thorsten Bruce V40MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
2820:52   Alex MacEy V50MUnattached    
2920:55   Geoffrey Hirst  S30MHarrogate19:5619:406.6 
3021:04   Daniel Horner  U18MHarrogate20:5519:240.6 
3121:07   Andy Hull V50MUnattached    
3221:08   James Braddon  V35MUnattached19:2519:166.5 
3321:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:11   Tim Hallas V45MUnattached    
3521:13   Steff Quinn  V45MUnattached19:3619:107.2 
3621:14   Sharon Hardcastle  V45WUnattached20:2020:148.4 
3721:23   Alex Tomlin V40MUnattached    
3821:24   Martin Shaw  V45MHarrogate/NYP Tri19:5119:296.6 
3921:25   Matt Hall V35MUnattached    
4021:27   Luke Salmons V35MUnattached    
4121:30   Stephen Kirk  V45MHarrogate/Unattached20:4420:378.7 
4221:38   Marcus Shaw V40MUnattached    
4321:39   Gary Wilkinson PBV40MKnaresborough Striders21:3921:3911.6 
4421:41   William Edmondson V45MUnattached    
4521:42   Marcus Murray S25MUnattached    
4621:46   Josh Goldsbrough S20MUnattached    
4721:50   Thomas Spence S30MUnattached    
4821:59   Mike Shimwell V50MUnattached    
4922:09   Nigel Scaife V45MUnattached    
5022:12   Eric Hewitt  V45MUnattached21:4020:4710.8 
5122:13   Joe Roberts U15MRavenstone Runners    
5222:14   David Phelan V45MUnattached    
5322:20   Kevin-Malachy Murphy SBV60MHarrogate21:3020:528.5 
5422:24   Ross Flynn V40MUnattached    
5522:25   James Ruane S30MUnattached    
5622:34   Stephen Flood V40MUnattached    
5722:36   Alexander Walkinshaw S20MUnattached    
5822:36   Sue Simpson SBV55WNidd Valley22:3621:5711.8 
5922:42   Alan Brown V50MUnattached    
6022:43   Richard Daniel V35MUnattached    
6122:43   Amy Proctor  U15WHarrogate21:1321:139.2 
6222:45   Mike Greenwood V35MUnattached    
6322:51   Peter Haygarth V45MUnattached    
6422:56   Steve Knott V50MUnattached    
6522:57   Louise Ingham V35WUnattached    
6623:07   David Greaves V50MUnattached    
6723:08   Peter Grant V50MHarrogate Tri Club    
6823:09   Katie Rigby V45WUnattached    
6923:12   Phil Dickinson V45MUnattached    
7023:14   Howard Proctor V50MUnattached    
7123:17   Roger Duckworth V45MUnattached    
7223:18   David Stanier V50MUnattached    
7323:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7423:22   James O'Hare V55MUnattached    
7523:24   Matthew Naylor V35MUnattached    
7623:25   George Johnson U15MUnattached    
7723:26   Paul Jennings V35MUnattached    
7823:26   Donald Morgan  V45MUnattached21:3621:2411.0 
7923:26   Gregory Smallwood V45MUnattached    
8023:30   Neil Roberts V45MUnattached    
8123:31   Luke Herrington U18MUnattached    
8223:33   Paul Hynard  V40MUnattached22:4321:2314.8 
8323:34   Jeremy Scott V45MUnattached    
8423:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:39   Terry Moy V55MUnattached    
8623:46   John Fox  V65MUnattached23:4523:4115.4 
8723:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:49   Mark Davison V40MUnattached    
8923:52   Jordan Marsh  S25MHarrogate TC23:2219:5814.0 
9023:54   Mark Peters  U15MHarrogate22:0721:3110.7 
9123:58   Jonathan Stearne V55MUnattached    
9223:58   Ben Aston  S30MHarrogate23:1222:3815.2 
9324:02   Chris Herrington V45MUnattached    
9424:05   Mark Crosby V45MUnattached    
9524:07   Stu Harvey V40MUnattached    
9624:11   Christian Boulter V35MUnattached    
9724:14   Ian Foy V50MUnattached    
9824:16   Finlay Coad U15MUnattached    
9924:17   Rob Miller S25MUnattached    
10024:18   Mark Wrightson V40MUnattached    
10124:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:23   Linda Zemke U20WUnattached    
10324:24   D Hall V70MUnattached    
10424:25   Sue Morley PBV60WKnaresborough Striders24:2524:2521.2 
10524:32   Nevil Muncaster V50MUnattached    
10624:33   Chris Aldred SBV50MUnattached23:4623:3914.9 
10724:35   Gavin Fearnley V45MUnattached    
10824:35   Brian Shaw  V50MRothwell24:2923:4714.5 
10924:36   Stuart Murray V55MUnattached    
11024:37   Dave Prince  V45MNidd Valley23:5622:2114.7 
11124:37   Michael Lindley V50MUnattached    
11224:37   Joseph Jennings U15MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
11324:38   Richard Leslie Fowler V45MUnattached    
11424:42   Andis Ozols SBV35MUnattached24:3823:5315.9 
11524:55   Moira Mctague  V55WNidd Valley23:5523:5516.8 
11624:56   Jeremy Tilson V45MUnattached    
11724:58   Simon Hogg  V35MUnattached22:1320:5511.0 
11824:59   Mark Gibson V60MUnattached    
11925:02   Jeff Parris  V55MUnattached24:0723:4516.9 
12025:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:05   George Acres U11MUnattached    
12225:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:07   Robert Coad U11MUnattached    
12425:08   Nick Coad V45MUnattached    
12525:13   Gillian Ranson V40WUnattached    
12625:23   Mari Johnson V40WUnattached    
12725:24   Catherine Barber S25WNidd Valley Road Runners    
12825:26   Emily Vincent U15WUnattached    
12925:30   Jonathan Schofield  V35MRothwell24:3222:5018.7 
13025:30   Sarah Hughan  V35WNidd Valley23:2223:2215.2 
13125:33   Elizabeth Jackson V40WUnattached    
13225:37   David McIntyre V50MUnattached    
13325:40   Jon Rothwell V45MUnattached    
13425:41   Dave Hodgson V45MUnattached    
13525:44   John Merchant V50MUnattached    
13625:44   Andy Hemming V45MUnattached    
13725:45   Julie House V35WUnattached    
13825:55   Luke Scott Scott U15MDarlington Harriers & AC    
13925:59   David Rowley  V50MUnattached22:4021:5013.6 
14026:00   Max Clark V40MUnattached    
14126:01   Paul Channon V35MUnattached    
14226:03   Graham Brown V45MUnattached    
14326:07   Iain Scott V50MUnattached    
14426:11   Michael Dawson  V55MUnattached23:0921:3315.4 
14526:15   Nigel Fawcett  V50MUnattached25:1723:4118.3 
14626:16   Stephen James Fairweather V45MUnattached    
14726:17   Martin Thornton V65MUnattached    
14826:18   John Winterburn V60MUnattached    
14926:19   Andrew Weatherhead V45MUnattached    
15026:22   Jack Littlewood U15MUnattached    
15126:22   Simon Littlewood V45MUnattached    
15226:23   Dave Hewson V40MUnattached    
15326:23   Jennie Knight V40WUnattached    
15426:28   Ellen Johnson U11WUnattached    
15526:34   Derek Walker V55MUnattached    
15626:39   Chris Love V35MUnattached    
15726:40   Jonathan Hirst V35MUnattached    
15826:41   Chris Mercer S30MUnattached    
15926:41   Paul Hansom V50MUnattached    
16026:42   Maria Estebaranz Yubero S25WUnattached    
16126:42   Anthony Everitt  V50MKnaresborough Striders26:1625:2019.7 
16226:43   Bradley Gotting  V55MUnattached26:1925:1318.9 
16326:44   Richard Burton  V55MHarrogate24:2522:2215.6 
16426:47   Michael Rogers V55MUnattached    
16526:48   Neil Wright S30MNidd Valley Road Runners    
16626:52   Nick Smith  V55MNidd Valley24:1824:1818.9 
16726:54   Julian Hayward V55MUnattached    
16826:57   Julie Elmes  V45WIlkley25:5425:3121.8 
16926:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17026:59   Ella Barclay U15WUnattached    
17127:00   David Wrightson V40MUnattached    
17227:02   Angela Hynard  V35WUnattached26:1226:0021.1 
17327:06   David Reid V45MUnattached    
17427:09   Iain Macpherson  V40MUnattached24:2223:4016.7 
17527:12   Max Hamilton U11MUnattached    
17627:13   Nathan Bell U11MUnattached    
17727:14   Gareth Bell V35MUnattached    
17827:15   Calum McCready S30MUnattached    
17927:17   Beth McCready S25WUnattached    
18027:18   Nats Deeley V35WUnattached    
18127:21   Alison Smith V35WUnattached    
18227:22   Matthew Wilkinson  S30MNidd Valley18:0317:491.7 
18327:22   Michelle Irving V40WUnattached    
18427:26   Tim Harwood V50MUnattached    
18527:34   Natasha Hamilton V45WUnattached    
18627:34   Carl Reynolds V50MUnattached    
18727:41   Matthew Clough PBV40MRipon27:4127:4131.8 
18827:43   Susan Hutton V35WUnattached    
18927:52   Lucy Vincent  U15WHarrogate24:3124:3118.6 
19027:56   Linz McCooke V45WUnattached    
19127:59   Helen Naylor V35WUnattached    
19228:10   Simon Wheeler V50MUnattached    
19328:11   Ben Pittard U11MUnattached    
19428:11   Julian Pittard V40MUnattached    
19528:14   Chris Greenwood V50WUnattached    
19628:15   Hannah Proctor U18WUnattached    
19728:15   Emma Proctor  U15WHarrogate24:0323:1718.8 
19828:16   Richard Greenwood V45MUnattached    
19928:18   Liz Watson  V45WHarrogate27:5926:5323.0 
20028:20   Louise Iveson S30WUnattached    
20128:21   Grainne Heywood V50WUnattached    
20228:35   Malcolm Peters V45MUnattached    
20328:35   A Dimond V35WUnattached    
20428:37   Alex Milne U15MUnattached    
20528:38   Kirsty O'Donnell S30WNidd Valley Road Runners    
20628:40   John Milne V50MUnattached    
20728:42   Luas Broadberry U15MUnattached    
20828:45   Geoffrey Martin Weeks  V65MUnattached27:2426:2022.2 
20928:58   Jonathan Spruce V45MUnattached    
21028:59   Philip Harvey V40MUnattached    
21129:02   Hannah Barclay U11WUnattached    
21229:04   Nick Stringer S30MUnattached    
21329:08   Sandra Bayer V55WUnattached    
21429:15   Evie Woolveridge V35WUnattached    
21529:15   Warren George  V55MSale Harriers Manchester26:4723:0519.8 
21629:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:18   Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
21829:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:22   Richard Kirkham V40MUnattached    
22029:23   Jeff McGillan V45MUnattached    
22129:23   Gary Young V50MUnattached    
22229:24   Lesley Bridson V55WUnattached    
22329:27   Stuart Hatfield  V50MNidd Valley27:2524:5121.4 
22429:29   Robyn Swainston U15WUnattached    
22529:32   Eliza Newton U11WUnattached    
22629:32   Matthew Newton V40MUnattached    
22729:33   Matthew Laverack U15MUnattached    
22829:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22929:41   Thomas Newton U11MUnattached    
23029:42   Vicki Nee V60WUnattached    
23129:44   David Cloke S30MUnattached    
23229:45   Fiona Grimer V35WUnattached    
23329:46   Catherine Hume S30WUnattached    
23429:47   Rachael Ridley V40WUnattached    
23529:47   Ben Laverack U15MUnattached    
23629:48   Andrew Laverack V40MUnattached    
23729:49   Lorna Newton V40WUnattached    
23829:52   Tracy Stiles  V45WFairlands Valley Spartans28:3028:3027.8 
23929:54   Julia Lamb V65WUnattached    
24029:54   Samuel Crebbin U11MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
24129:56   Paul Thackwray V65MUnattached    
24229:58   Kerry Laverack V40WUnattached    
24330:00   Tony Ledwaba-Chapman  V70MNidd Valley/Unattached26:2322:0019.8 
24430:03   Monica Webber V60WUnattached    
24530:04   Alexandra Poulton V40WUnattached    
24630:09   Philippa Hearld V40WUnattached    
24730:13   Nicola Crebbin  V40WUnattached30:0728:3626.0 
24830:28   John Gostick S30MUnattached    
24930:30   Alexandra Brush V50WUnattached    
25030:40   Kaelin McCooke U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2