Camperdown parkrun # 235 External Results
Camperdown
29 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:34   Kristian Jones PBS25MSwansea/Dark Peak/Dundee Hawkhill14:5814:58-4.8 
215:51   James Donald PBU18MDundee Hawkhill15:5115:51-3.5 
319:08   Ryan Donald SBU15MDundee Hawkhill19:0818:091.4 
420:15   Vinnie Stewart S30MDundee Road Runners AC    
520:29   Wallace Grieve  V50MFalkirk19:0818:585.0 
620:53   Adam Bashford V40MUnattached    
721:13   Rebecca Wain S25WFleet Feet Triathletes    
821:19   Anna Bennett  U15WDundee Hawkhill20:1720:175.8 
1021:43   Jim Morton V50MUnattached    
921:43   Chris Earl S25MUnattached    
1121:55   Scott Wilkes V45MRun - for fun - Adults, Children, Everyone    
1222:04   Matthew Barker S30MUnattached    
1322:15   Ruairidh MacLeod S25MUnattached    
1422:36   Brian Timney V50MUnattached    
1522:40   John Tierney V40MDundee Road Runners AC    
1622:56   Alison McNeilly V35WDundee Road Runners AC    
1722:58   Scott Stevenson U15MUnattached    
1823:01   Euan Smith U15MDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
1923:10   Yat Wing Smart  S20WShaftesbury Barnet20:4720:4711.0 
2023:15   Ryan Docherty S30MUnattached    
2123:21   Jonathan West S20MUnattached    
2223:48   Matthew Tully  U15MDundee Hawkhill22:1820:588.6 
2324:02   Sean Kenyon  V45MDundee RR23:4422:3416.9 
2424:05   Harry Kay V65MDundee Road Runners AC    
2524:05   Brett La Hay V55MDundee Road Runners AC    
2624:13   Jack Anderson Donald  U15MDundee Hawkhill22:4320:058.0 
2724:25   Ronnie Ritchie  V55MPitreavie22:1520:5112.7 
2824:33   George Wilkes U15MUnattached    
2924:37   Tejay Scott  U15MDundee Hawkhill24:2821:175.6 
3024:38   Sarah Wenn S20WDundee Road Runners AC    
3124:38   Simon Knox  V50MDundee RR19:3519:155.9 
3224:40   Philip Wilde V50MUnattached    
3324:44   Chris Golightly V45MUnattached    
3424:46   Kenneth Letham SBV45MDundee Hawkhill23:5022:4112.0 
3524:48   Roger Tavendale V60MUnattached    
3624:57   Alex Tully  U15WDundee Hawkhill23:4123:4114.4 
3725:23   Geoff Campbell V40MUnattached    
3825:24   Fabia Cientanni S25WUnattached    
3925:28   Kate Mcintosh  S20WDundee RR23:0423:0411.1 
4025:31   Liam Innes S30MDundee Road Runners AC    
4125:36   Sonny Noveros V40MUnattached    
4225:40   Ian Clark V55MDundee Road Runners AC    
4325:41   Cormac Fraser  U15MDundee Hawkhill24:2024:2018.3 
4425:42   Lorraine Dunbar  V55WDundee RR24:0723:1214.0 
4525:43   Jacqueline Jane Mcculloch  V45WUnattached25:1924:2214.8 
4625:44   Keith Gelly V45MUnattached    
4725:45   Iain Macdonald  V45MUnattached24:0323:0916.6 
4825:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4926:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5026:12   Steve Cromar  V75MDundee Hawkhill25:3124:2115.9 
5126:32   Pauline Smith V35WUnattached    
5226:35   Nicola Tully  V40WDundee Hawkhill23:4223:2313.8 
5326:40   Ute Goldmann V55WMonifieth Triathlon Club    
5426:43   Stuart W Earl V45MUnattached    
5526:48   Wendy Patterson V45WUnattached    
5627:10   Kathryn Durkan S25WUnattached    
5727:20   Jodie McNamee S20WUnattached    
5827:21   Alison Gallacher V40WUnattached    
5927:37   Jane Wilkes V45WUnattached    
6027:39   Mary Cooper V40WUnattached    
6128:13   David Blackwood V45MWormit Runners    
6228:26   Alison Mcintosh  V55WDundee RR25:5824:4918.7 
6328:47   Sarah Horne S25WUnattached    
6428:52   John Fairley V35MUnattached    
6528:54   Steve Scott V45MUnattached    
6628:57   Fraser Donald V45MUnattached    
6729:02   Cheryl Armit S25WUnattached    
6829:07   Paul Scobbie V55MUnattached    
6929:11   Ewan Martin U11MUnattached    
7029:11   Eric Hamilton V60MUnattached    
7129:12   Matthew Martin V35MUnattached    
7229:14   Brian Mckenzie Dunbar  V55MDundee RR27:5724:5119.3 
7329:19   Kieran Simpson  U15MDundee Hawkhill23:5623:1810.7 
7429:20   Louise Calder S20WArbroath & District AC    
7529:24   Charlotte Collison S20WUnattached    
7629:25   David Collison V65MUnattached    
7729:31   Iris Nicoll PBU11WDundee Hawkhill28:3625:2617.0 
7829:32   Antony Nicoll V40MUnattached    
7929:36   Margaret Louise MacKie V50WDundee Road Runners AC    
8029:38   Sarah O S30WUnattached    
8129:40   Joanne Hewitt  SENWGlasgow TC23:3121:5716.4 
8229:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8329:41   Fiona Hutchinson V40WDundee Road Runners AC    
8429:43   Stewart Spain S30MUnattached    
8529:58   Willow Scott U11WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
8630:06   Stephen McGowan S30MSweatshop Running Community    
8730:09   Terence Mc Artney V50MUnattached    
8830:11   Richard Lee V40MUnattached    
8930:16   Anna Woodward V35WUnattached    
9030:17   Helen Walden V40WUnattached    
9130:19   Tricia Blaney V50WBallymena Runners AC    
9230:22   Susan Taylor V35WUnattached    
9330:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9430:36   Neil Davidson S30MUnattached    
9530:36   Sarah Douglas V35WUnattached    
9630:39   Tracy Thomson V40WUnattached    
9731:02   Lorraine Simpson V40WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
9831:13   Lucy Fyffe  V45WDundee RR27:1326:1020.9 
9931:17   Kirsten Murray S20WUnattached    
10031:18   John Lornie V60MUnattached    
10131:32   Kimberley Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
10231:37   Cecilia Mcintosh SBV65WTayside Running Sisters31:3727:4824.2 
10331:39   Sheenagh Macdonald  V40WUnattached27:1227:1220.6 
10431:54   Connell Fraser U15MUnattached    
10531:58   Isaac McPhee V50MUnattached    
10632:00   Janet Pandrich V55WUnattached    
10732:01   Katrina Leese V40WUnattached    
10832:11   Pam Cumming V45WUnattached    
10932:33   Jude Alcock V60WWormit Runners    
11032:41   Nelson Ross V70MUnattached    
11132:50   Braiden Williams U15MUnattached    
11232:53   Graham Thomson V40MUnattached    
11332:55   Anne Stewart V50WUnattached    
11433:03   Kay Craig V55WRunning Sisters Tayside    
11533:20   Jan Tavendale V60WUnattached    
11633:21   Harry Mitchell  V50MUnattached26:4525:0221.4 
11733:23   Freda Clark V55WDundee Road Runners AC    
11833:31   Amy Tavendale V35WUnattached    
11933:39   Don Scott V45MUnattached    
12033:47   Rachel Devlin S25WUnattached    
12134:38   Paula Dryden V45WUnattached    
12234:57   Elisabeth Leslie V50WUnattached    
12335:49   Clare Fran Taylor V55Wjogscotland    
12436:26   Wendy Calder  V40WUnattached34:0232:3728.7 
12536:48   Don Crawford V65MUnattached    
12637:04   Caroline Wann  V35WUnattached35:1232:4833.5 
12737:32   Charlie Love  V70MDundee Hawkhill33:4325:4728.5 
12839:07   Thea Clifford U15WUnattached    
12939:08   Claire Robertson V40WUnattached    
13040:28   Barbara Mary Brown  V55WSweatshop32:0528:1627.5 
13140:34   Cora Johnston U11WUnattached    
13240:35   Terry Johnston S30MUnattached    
13341:12   Saul Williams U11MUnattached    
13441:13   Karen Green V35WUnattached    
13544:04   Sandra Campbell V55WUnattached    
13644:04   Vicki Campbell S30WUnattached    
13744:41   Rory Davies U11MUnattached    
13844:45   Ellie Hothersall  V35WUnattached33:0430:4827.3 
13945:05   Christine Mary Crocker V55WUnattached    
14045:06   Paul Crocker V55MUnattached    
14145:07   Linda Craddock  V45WDundee RR28:2927:3222.5