Lee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 70 External Results
Lee-on-the-Solent
22 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Simon Gill  V35MTone Zone16:4116:26-0.3 
218:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:41   Daniel Foster  V35MStubbington Green18:2117:583.5 
419:03   Greg Warder  V40MSouthampton18:3018:244.7 
519:05   Mike Newnham V35MUnattached    
619:16   Lawrence Wilkinson  S25MUnattached18:4218:424.3 
719:17   Colin Chalmers S30MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
819:18   Tom Swift SBV35MUnattached19:1818:586.6 
919:22   Jamie Haynes S30MGosport Road Runners    
1019:59   Paul Trott V50MUnattached    
1120:03   Graham Wright  V35MUnattached19:2019:156.1 
1220:07   Richard Edmunds PBV45MStubbington Green20:0720:079.5 
1320:11   Simon Hanson  V40MFareham19:2919:156.8 
1420:12   Simon Hearnden  V40MStubbington Green18:0218:025.3 
1520:28   Philip Webb V40MUnattached    
1620:30   Ryan Willis U20MUnattached    
1720:37   Ben Wales  V40MGosport20:2720:278.5 
1820:42   Jack Tuckwell S25MStubbington Green Runners    
1920:49   Nick Thompson  S30MAberystwyth20:4118:587.1 
2020:57   Gareth Charles  V35MStubbington Green19:0118:505.2 
2121:00   Neil Coulson V40MUnattached    
2221:02   Duane Kelly V45MUnattached    
2321:08   Isabella Wheeler S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
2421:17   Aaron Griffiths S20MUnattached    
2521:20   Steve Cumes V45MStubbington Green Runners    
2621:27   Mike Gilmour  V35MFareham18:0718:079.3 
2721:35   James Collier  V35MUnattached20:2819:185.3 
2821:37   Richard Wiltshire V35MUnattached    
2921:39   Andrew Leeks V35MWorthy Runners    
3021:40   Daniel Lee V40MGosport Road Runners    
3121:47   Nick Carter  V55MGosport20:5520:3810.7 
3221:56   Matt Gardner  V40MHedge End21:0321:0311.9 
3322:00   Kyle Cox U15MUnattached    
3422:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:05   Harrison Lee U15MUnattached    
3622:11   Alison Putko PBV35WWatford22:1121:4511.8 
3722:12   Graeme Read S25MUnattached    
3822:15   Tracey Wales PBV45WGosport22:1522:1513.5 
3922:21   Stu Tribbeck V35MUnattached    
4022:23   Scott Duncan V45MUnattached    
4122:25   Lee Dorey V45MUnattached    
4222:30   David Abrams  V70MStubbington Green22:2222:2217.2 
4322:43   Nick Griffin S30MUnattached    
4422:45   Bradley Sullivan U18MUnattached    
4522:47   Calvin Lee V50MUnattached    
4622:48   Richard Allen  V40MHedge End22:2521:4811.4 
4722:50   Lewis Purssey U15MUnattached    
4822:53   Charles Collins V35MUnattached    
4922:54   Simon Ellis PBV40MStubbington Green22:5422:5414.8 
5023:04   Phillip Moran V45MGosport Road Runners    
5123:04   Nick MacBeath  V40MGosport22:0520:549.1 
5223:07   Zac Conaty  V40MStubbington Green22:1021:3816.7 
5323:13   Oliver Russell S20MUnattached    
5423:24   Michael Welland  V70MStubbington Green21:1620:4610.1 
5523:32   Derek Watson V35MUnattached    
5623:33   Mark Ellis V40MUnattached    
5723:39   Frankie Smith S25WUnattached    
5823:41   Linda Hunt  V55WUnattached22:4622:4618.6 
5923:42   Mike Harper  V55MVegan/Fareham18:5718:186.1 
6023:45   Richard Burns  V55MStubbington Green22:5022:5014.4 
6123:47   Robert Eyley  V40MMassey Ferguson21:5120:3513.5 
6223:49   Brendan Roppolo SBSENMUnattached23:4920:3620.7 
6323:56   Mel Maloney S30WGosport Road Runners    
6423:59   Maria Millican V50WUnattached    
6524:10   Philip Smith V55MUnattached    
6624:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6724:15   Will Dunkason  V40MUnattached22:0022:0014.6 
6824:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:19   Lee Rhodes  V40MPortsmouth TC/Fareham19:3619:367.7 
7024:20   Paul Janowicz V35MUnattached    
7124:32   Philip Wilson V50MUnattached    
7224:34   Kieran Chaplin  V35MGosport22:4622:0811.1 
7324:37   John Lovell V50MUnattached    
7424:41   Peter Gammon V55MUnattached    
7524:54   Michael J Collins V40MUnattached    
7625:01   Tyler Edwards U15MUnattached    
7725:10   Richard Batten S30MUnattached    
7825:19   Gareth Evans V40MUnattached    
7925:24   Mark Feingold V50MUnattached    
8025:27   Jane Cockayne V40WGosport Road Runners    
8125:29   David Eland  V50MStubbington Green24:5523:2317.9 
8225:33   Rhys Dobbs  U18MChepstow H23:5521:5728.5 
8325:36   Chris Mason V45MUnattached    
8425:37   Victoria Ayriss S25WUnattached    
8525:39   Clara Fordina PBV35WStubbington Green25:3925:3921.3 
8625:40   Harriet Casey S25WUnattached    
8725:43   Ewan Wakefield U11MUnattached    
8825:47   Luke Malone V35MUnattached    
8925:48   Helen Benson V35WStubbington Green Runners    
9025:51   Stuart Nicholson V60MHolme Pierrepont RC    
9125:53   David Kitching V60MGosport Road Runners    
9225:56   Martyn Roy V55MUnattached    
9325:58   Gavin Llewellyn V35MUnattached    
9426:03   Oliver Southon SBU20MSomerset Schs26:0324:5831.3 
9526:05   Keith Barron V50MUnattached    
9626:07   Deborah Tee  V40WFareham25:2622:3218.7 
9726:09   David Whiting S25MUnattached    
9826:18   Steve Hawker V50MUnattached    
9926:27   Alison McCormick S25WUnattached    
10026:34   Adam Mundell S25MGosport Road Runners    
10126:43   Jacob Black U20MUnattached    
10226:45   Andrew McMillan V40MUnattached    
10326:52   Adam Gray V45MUnattached    
10427:06   Laura Laming S30WUnattached    
10527:08   George Howarth  V55MStubbington Green23:2523:2517.0 
10627:10   Owen Williams U11MUnattached    
10727:10   Paul Southon  V50MStubbington Green22:5722:1615.3 
10827:11   Paula Williams  V35WFareham22:0321:088.9 
10927:20   William Gill V70MStubbington Green Runners    
11027:23   Cliff Shaw V50MStubbington Green Runners    
11127:24   Sidney Bell V35MUnattached    
11227:30   Yvie Morris U15WUnattached    
11327:35   Kier Bagwell V35MUnattached    
11427:39   Tonia Morrell V40WUnattached    
11527:42   Sian Kelly V45WUnattached    
11627:50   Josie Roe S25WStubbington Green Runners    
11727:52   Liz Farquharson  V60WFareham26:5126:1226.2 
11827:56   Holly Henderson S30WUnattached    
11928:01   Steve D'arcy V45MUnattached    
12028:16   Emma Williams V45WUnattached    
12128:18   Lisa Barnes V45WUnattached    
12228:23   Suzanne Ackroyd V35WUnattached    
12328:24   Lee Stringer V35MUnattached    
12428:24   Martin Froud V55MUnattached    
12528:27   Janet Shaw V50WStubbington Green Runners    
12628:28   Martyn Rowell  V45MGosport22:0321:5513.9 
12728:29   Peter Phillipson  S30MGosport22:3222:3215.9 
12828:32   Joanne Gooch V45WUnattached    
12928:35   Lucy Sutton V40WUnattached    
13028:37   Huw Bones U15MGosport Road Runners    
13128:45   Alison Williams V35WUnattached    
13228:48   Jack Fisher U11MStanbridge Fliers    
13328:48   Tim Durant  V50MGosport20:5020:238.5 
13428:53   Gavin Hall  V45MWymondham24:0422:4914.8 
13529:02   Mimosa Griffiths S30WUnattached    
13629:05   Lydia Adams S25WFareham Crusaders    
13729:08   Laura Henry V35WUnattached    
13829:09   Logan Purssey U11MUnattached    
13929:12   Sandra Abrams  V70WStubbington Green28:0228:0227.8 
14029:17   Howard Kirrane  V60MUnattached24:5124:2814.8 
14129:18   Gill Thomas SBV50WEastleigh RC29:0127:0521.2 
14229:20   Katja Reipert V35WUnattached    
14329:23   Simon Rushby V50MUnattached    
14429:26   Alan Fleckney V55MUnattached    
14529:28   Marie Knight V35WFitbitch Running Club    
14629:35   Callie MacBeath U18WGosport Road Runners    
14729:35   Philip Morby S25MUnattached    
14829:42   Joanne Purssey V40WUnattached    
14929:45   Rachel Hunt V40WUnattached    
15029:55   Mike King V55MUnattached    
15129:57   Laura Downham S25WUnattached    
15230:05   Ali Clarke S30WUnattached    
15330:07   Douglas Blyth  V70MFarnham Runners28:2926:2723.6 
15430:08   Rachel Maule V35WUnattached    
15530:16   Rob Williams V45MUnattached    
15630:20   Ashling Barrow V35WUnattached    
15730:37   James Hooper S25MUnattached    
15830:54   Louise Wilson V35WUnattached    
15930:56   Marie Fitzgerald V40WUnattached    
16031:01   Pete Nobbs V45MWatford Joggers    
16131:04   Karen Badman V50WUnattached    
16231:06   Kaarina May PBV65WStubbington Green31:0631:0634.3 
16331:12   Chloe Fisher U11WStanbridge Fliers    
16431:19   Rachael Durant PBV40WGosport/Unattached31:1931:0827.5 
16531:27   Chloe Ford U11WUnattached    
16631:30   Kerry Howells V55WUnattached    
16731:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16831:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16931:36   Shona Freeman V55WUnattached    
17031:37   Kim Carter  V55WGosport28:0626:2421.2 
17131:38   Charissa Barca V40WUnattached    
17231:45   Philip Wells V55MUnattached    
17331:50   Toby White U11MUnattached    
17431:50   Rachael White S30WHastings Runners    
17531:54   Rosie Coghlan S20WUnattached    
17631:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17732:00   Melanie Spence PBV45WUnattached31:4131:3326.6 
17832:01   Kieran Slade U15MUnattached    
17932:01   Lee Westwood  V50MGosport24:0922:2218.1 
18032:02   Gary Heather  V50MVictory23:3623:3616.8 
18132:03   Katy Charlesworth V35WUnattached    
18232:03   Martin Read V60MUnattached    
18332:06   Luke Adolpho-Pugh U11MGosport Road Runners    
18432:08   Jessica Adolpho-Pugh U11WGosport Road Runners    
18532:17   Stephanie Hutsby S30WUnattached    
18632:18   Wayne Hughes V40MUnattached    
18732:19   Emma Adolpho V35WUnattached    
18832:21   Joanne Menzel V35WUnattached    
18932:23   Dorinda Lewis V35WUnattached    
19032:33   Helen Victoria Geering V35WUnattached    
19132:57   Louisa Knight V40WUnattached    
19233:00   Ryan Spiteri U11MUnattached    
19333:02   Aidan Bones U11MUnattached    
19433:07   Susan Spiteri V35WUnattached    
19533:18   Melanie Would V40WUnattached    
19633:19   Linda Kopinska V55WStubbington Green Runners    
19733:27   Cait Bones V45WUnattached    
19833:27   David Walters  V40MGosport25:0324:1316.7 
19933:28   Amanda Morby V40WUnattached    
20033:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20133:37   Louise O'Brien V50WUnattached    
20233:48   Angela Price V65WUnattached    
20334:02   Sue Rourke V40WUnattached    
20434:02   Glenda Ashdown-Watts  V50WFareham33:5433:4728.8 
20534:14   Danielle Protheroe S30WUnattached    
20634:19   Heather Balg S30WUnattached    
20734:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20834:30   Jenny Hearnden V65WStubbington Green Runners    
20934:32   Kendrick Mallard V50MUnattached    
21034:48   Penelope Nash V45WRun Mummy Run    
21134:50   Marie Bowers V65WGosport Road Runners    
21235:05   Jason Williams V35MUnattached    
21335:09   Paul Hickman V50MUnattached    
21435:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21535:11   Kirsten Broadley V40WFareham Crusaders    
21635:12   Karen Harding V40WGosport Road Runners    
21735:14   Debbie Hickman V55WUnattached    
21835:21   Phillip Shilling V65MUnattached    
21937:13   Claire Hanrahan V40WUnattached    
22037:16   Caroline Mercer V35WUnattached    
22137:18   Gill Lovell V55WUnattached    
22237:25   Tracey Jones V40WRun Verity    
22337:26   Claire Reed V35WRun Verity    
22437:32   Clare Chapman V35WUnattached    
22537:57   Michaela Eyley  V45WMassey Ferguson35:0033:5232.7 
22638:14   Nikki Wiscarson V45WUnattached    
22738:46   Michael Bowers V65MGosport Road Runners    
22838:48   Jan Southon  V45WStubbington Green36:1432:4529.0 
22938:54   Amy Gower S20WUnattached    
23039:24   Lee Elizabeth Winnicott V70WUnattached    
23139:25   Emily Wentworth S20WUnattached    
23239:26   John Coghlan V65MUnattached    
23340:05   Elizabeth Llewellyn V35WUnattached    
23441:02   Alysha Cole S30WUnattached    
23541:10   Sarah Clough  V40WRothwell29:4229:4233.6 
23641:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23741:47   Fi Durrant S25WUnattached    
23841:47   Wendy Durrant V50WUnattached    
23942:04   Thomas Pope U11MUnattached    
24042:05   Charlotte Pope U11WUnattached    
24142:06   Christopher Pope V35MUnattached    
24243:14   Gwyneth Cooke V60WUnattached    
24343:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24443:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24545:02   Shyloe Wilson U11WUnattached    
24645:12   Fraser Wilson U11MUnattached    
24745:14   Victoria Wilson V35WUnattached    
24845:19   Simon Martin V55MUnattached    
24945:19   Christian Martin S30MBayside Tri    
25052:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2