Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 242 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
22 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:04   Kevin Loundes  V35MChase H16:5916:380.4 
217:44   Michael Gayle  U15MBirchfield H17:4217:242.7 
318:05   Steven James Darby  SENMTipton17:5617:533.4 
418:16   Nathan Casey  U15MBirchfield H17:5817:383.1 
518:38   Adam Hancocks  S25MTipton16:4216:426.3 
618:54   Lewis Morley  S20MBirchfield H18:1817:586.5 
718:57   Craig Watters  V45MMidland Masters18:3218:046.1 
819:01   Brett Antill  V35MAldridge18:5418:535.4 
919:09   Lee Harris SBV40MBirchfield H19:0918:433.9 
1019:28   Jason Bennett V45MUnattached    
1119:38   Adam Longbottom V40MUnattached    
1219:46   Tom Gough  S20MLoughborough Students18:3816:585.5 
1319:50   Mark Kingsbury  S30MUnattached19:1818:365.9 
1419:53   Julian Cockshott  V45MUnattached19:2918:4111.7 
1519:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:56   Matthew Bennett S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC    
1719:58   Darren Redmond V40MShabbarunners    
1819:59   Daniel Day  S30MUnknown/Unattached18:5618:365.5 
1920:01   David Plimmer SBS30MSneyd19:4219:336.1 
2020:04   Simon Benton S20MUnattached    
2120:14   Kevin Edwards V40MUnattached    
2220:23   Jeff Parkes V45MUnattached    
2320:25   Steven Julian S25MUnattached    
2420:28   Martin Peel V35MUnattached    
2520:31   Nigel Colgrave V40MUnattached    
2620:33   Phil Johnson V55MUnattached    
2720:34   Steve Loundes SBV60MWolverhampton & Bilston20:3420:0012.4 
2820:45   John-Paul Glassford V35MUnattached    
2920:46   John Dalzell V40MBirchfield Harriers    
3020:46   Elizabeth Watters  S25WBirchfield H19:1118:334.5 
3120:48   James Whitehouse  S25MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni19:4917:238.5 
3221:02   Joshua Murphy U15MUnattached    
3321:06   Matt Coley S30MUnattached    
3421:08   Stuart Pittaway V45MUnattached    
3521:14   Mark Sheldon V45MUnattached    
3621:17   James Pennings S20MUnattached    
3721:20   Nick Raybould  S20MUnattached19:0418:588.2 
3821:22   Keith Boxley  V45MBirchfield H20:3520:239.0 
3921:30   Henry Hewins U15MUnattached    
4021:30   Ranjit Singh V35MUnattached    
4121:32   Andrew Clarke  V45MUnattached20:3720:3611.0 
4221:41   Rob Horrobin V40MUnattached    
4321:44   Paul Butler  V55MAldridge21:4120:3511.0 
4421:46   Chris Pearson  V65MCobra21:0320:2813.6 
4521:48   Nigel Barnes  V50MUnattached21:3819:378.9 
4621:50   Martyn Roberts S30MBirchfield Harriers    
4721:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:54   Jamie Elsoueidi U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC    
4921:58   Bobby Dale U11MUnattached    
5022:02   Simon Round V45MUnattached    
5122:07   Thomas Jones S20MUnattached    
5222:07   Chris Morris S30MUnattached    
5322:08   Ellis Gayle PBU18MTipton22:0822:0815.7 
5422:10   Michael Mason  S20MAldridge21:1220:5311.7 
5522:18   Ken Liddington V40MUnattached    
5622:20   Jayne Rogers SBV45WChase H22:0122:0117.1 
5722:29   Martin Winkles S25MUnattached    
5822:32   Rich Hales S30MUnattached    
5922:33   Wai Chui U18MUnattached    
6022:34   Thomas Pinnegar S25MUnattached    
6122:37   Stephen Robinson PBV40MUnattached22:3721:4912.4 
6222:43   Gill Evans SBV55WShrewsbury22:4222:0411.7 
6322:48   Andrew Skidmore V40MUnattached    
6422:50   Ian Cove V45MUnattached    
6522:53   Darryl Copeland V35MUnattached    
6622:54   Peter J Lawton SBV55MBirchfield H22:5422:0414.9 
6722:56   John Skelton V45MUnattached    
6822:58   Peter Robinson  V55MBlack Country TC22:2719:339.3 
6923:08   Samantha Watters  S20WBirchfield H22:1822:1814.6 
7023:10   Kelly Jackson V45WUnattached    
7123:12   Paul Davies V40MUnattached    
7223:15   Scott Southall V40MUnattached    
7323:16   Rhys Moss S25MUnattached    
7423:16   Dan Williams S25MUnattached    
7523:17   Simon Piaia S25MUnattached    
7623:18   Samantha Hart SBS20WColchester H/Central Lancashire Uni22:4321:0110.2 
7723:19   Christopher Jennings SBV50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield22:3422:3417.1 
7823:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:21   Andy Coyne V45MUnattached    
8023:22   Joe Wait S25MUnattached    
8123:22   Liam Hayes U11MUnattached    
8223:24   Robin Hendon V40MUnattached    
8323:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:30   Andrew Cockshott U15MUnattached    
8523:31   David Page S30MUnattached    
8623:31   Steve Hampson V50MUnattached    
8723:31   Dave Mchugh  V50MAldridge22:1121:5813.2 
8823:32   Helen Elsoueidi  V40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield21:3021:3016.2 
8923:32   Sara Bladen V35WUnattached    
9023:35   William Hall V65MUnattached    
9123:37   Clare Nightingale  S30WIlkeston22:5022:5021.5 
9223:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:49   Darren Foreman V45MUnattached    
9523:50   Dilip Patel  V45MBirchfield H21:2221:0914.9 
9623:51   Sarah Fletcher S25WUnattached    
9723:55   Ian Hartland V45MUnattached    
9823:56   Phil Meredith V45MUnattached    
9923:57   Neil Read V50MUnattached    
10024:03   Heath Elliott V45MUnattached    
10124:04   Robert Pearsall T20/F20  S20MTipton20:5620:5618.3 
10224:17   Stephen Coley V45MUnattached    
10324:18   Jamie Whitehouse U18MUnattached    
10424:19   Emma Beech S25WUnattached    
10524:21   Cerys McHugh U20WUnattached    
10624:23   Chris Tucker V35MShabbarunners    
10724:27   Jane Edgar-Lane V50WUnattached    
10824:29   Anne Kelsall PBV55WAldridge24:1924:1916.2 
10924:37   Mark Halliwell V50MUnattached    
11024:45   Dan Cooper S20MUnattached    
11124:46   Ross Taylor  S30MBirchfield H22:3719:2420.1 
11224:48   Geoff Card  V70MAldridge23:4523:4118.6 
11324:56   Natalie Smirthwaite U15WUnattached    
11424:57   Sophie Ash V50WTailenders    
11524:58   Julie Derry V45WUnattached    
11625:00   Philip Colver PBV60MWest Bromwich25:0024:4319.7 
11725:01   Sam Basnett U18MUnattached    
11825:04   Alexander Crook  V45MAldridge22:3122:1416.2 
11925:12   Annie Kibble SBS20WTipton25:1224:5325.4 
12025:19   Victoria Summers S25WUnattached    
12125:23   Daniel Baker S25MUnattached    
12225:23   John Quinn  V70MAldridge23:3122:1417.0 
12325:29   Pauline Smith  V55WAldridge24:2224:2215.9 
12425:30   Dave Williams V35MUnattached    
12525:31   Philip Payne V45MUnattached    
12625:34   Rick Solly V60MUnattached    
12725:35   Liam Parker S30MUnattached    
12825:37   Michelle Young  V45WUnattached24:3224:3217.9 
12925:38   Gregg Handy V40MUnattached    
13025:40   Fred Garbett V50MUnattached    
13125:45   Jason Copp V45MUnattached    
13225:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:51   Rebecca Attwell S20WUnattached    
13425:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13525:56   Neil Illidge V45MUnattached    
13625:57   Samantha Jones S25WShabbarunners    
13726:00   Jajhar Singh Bachra V35MUnattached    
13826:01   Barbara Johnson  V45WAldridge24:5024:5019.6 
13926:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14026:02   Daljit Singh S25MUnattached    
14126:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:05   Kiertan- Camran Kumar U15MUnattached    
14326:05   Tom Southall S20MUnattached    
14426:07   Abigail Wright  V35WAldridge25:5224:4518.6 
14526:08   May Smith V50WUnattached    
14626:09   Alexander Davidson-Elliott  V75MBirchfield H24:4123:5519.1 
14726:10   Charlie Salt U15MUnattached    
14826:13   Kate Jennings PBV50WRoyal Sutton Coldfield26:1324:4420.3 
14926:19   Matthew Hillback  V35MUnattached23:3722:0414.4 
15026:19   Peter Jameson S30MUnattached    
15126:20   Alice Hyland U20MUnattached    
15226:23   Ian Malsbury S30MAldridge RC    
15326:24   Brian Slater V65MUnattached    
15426:26   Richard Arnold V45MUnattached    
15526:32   David Johnson  V60MAldridge24:5524:3718.8 
15626:37   Edward Andrews U11MUnattached    
15726:38   Dean Andrews V40MUnattached    
15826:39   Neil Moss V55MUnattached    
15926:42   Daniel Moss S30MUnattached    
16026:43   Ray Bowyer V65MUnattached    
16126:45   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H24:5424:5416.5 
16226:47   Holly Judson S20WUnattached    
16326:48   Kevin John Attwood V50MUnattached    
16426:54   Peter Davies SBV70MBirchfield H26:5423:0422.8 
16526:59   Diane Thacker  V50WAldridge26:4226:3626.2 
16626:59   Diane Edge SBV65WWest Bromwich26:5926:1333.8 
16727:00   Stephen Brookes PBV55MAldridge26:3326:3326.5 
16827:01   Natalie Busby PBS25WShropshire Shufflers24:4724:2421.1 
16927:05   Hayley Colgrave V45WUnattached    
17027:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:08   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich26:0024:0318.2 
17227:09   Jason Shannon S30MUnattached    
17327:14   David Gouge V35MUnattached    
17427:17   Kerrie Taylor V40WAldridge RC    
17527:20   Rebecca Beale V45WAldridge RC    
17627:24   Elinor Crich S25WUnattached    
17727:26   Kam Virdi V35MUnattached    
17827:28   Ammar Zia  S30MAldridge23:3623:3615.4 
17927:45   Robin Tinsley V40MShabbarunners    
18027:45   Derrion Thompson PBU20WTipton27:4527:4529.8 
18127:46   John Murray V60MUnattached    
18227:48   Emma Friar V40WUnattached    
18327:49   Richard Cole S25MShabbarunners    
18427:50   Sam Howell V45MUnattached    
18527:51   Tammy Partridge-Smith V40WShabbarunners    
18627:58   Michael Elwell  V65MMidland Masters25:3021:0223.6 
18727:59   Amy Hayes U15WUnattached    
18828:04   Thomas Hender S30MUnattached    
18928:04   John Hayes V45MUnattached    
19028:05   Karen Waple  V55WAldridge26:2226:1722.5 
19128:08   Rob Price V50MUnattached    
19228:18   Holly Smirthwaite U15WUnattached    
19328:22   Jayne Cooper V40WUnattached    
19428:23   Zoe Marklew S30WUnattached    
19528:24   David Poynton  V45MSneyd26:5925:2317.5 
19628:30   Sonia Dean V55WUnattached    
19728:33   Sarah McCartan V35WUnattached    
19828:36   Rob Kempson S20MUnattached    
19928:37   Abbie Harris U15WUnattached    
20028:38   Henry Steele U11MUnattached    
20128:38   Imran Khan V40MUnattached    
20228:39   Vanessa Steele V40WUnattached    
20328:41   Paul Edwards V40MUnattached    
20428:44   Paul Morris  S30MStafford H22:0121:4415.6 
20528:48   Katie Vann S30WUnattached    
20628:55   Matt Mole S20MUnattached    
20728:57   Ian Smith V50MUnattached    
20828:59   Julie Timmins V45WUnattached    
20929:01   Kirtley Robbins  V55MMidland Masters/Tipton28:1728:1723.5 
21029:01   Erin Davies S30WUnattached    
21129:02   William Boyden PBU18MTipton29:0229:0230.3 
21229:02   Andrew Robinson V40MUnattached    
21329:18   Gordon Hargrave V45MUnattached    
21429:24   Andy Barlow V60MUnattached    
21529:26   Chet Patel V40MUnattached    
21629:28   Johanna Ault V40WUnattached    
21729:30   Jane Quinn  V60WAldridge29:0725:1422.6 
21829:31   Kathy Cook PBV55WWolverhampton & Bilston29:0229:0231.0 
21929:32   Hayley Poltorak S30WUnattached    
22029:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22129:57   Robert Elwell S30MUnattached    
22230:02   Graham Middleton V60MUnattached    
22330:06   Bev Reid-Mcpherson V50WUnattached    
22430:07   Mark Chapman V40MUnattached    
22530:08   Paul Woolams V50MUnattached    
22630:10   Chris Davidson V45MUnattached    
22730:16   Courteney Willetts  U18WTipton29:4429:4431.6 
22830:19   Laura Hopcroft SBS20WBirchfield H29:4427:0929.2 
22930:20   Heather Richards S30WUnattached    
23030:20   Rob Parker S30MUnattached    
23130:26   Manjit Singh Sahajpal V35MUnattached    
23230:34   Sarah Hinkley  V45WAldridge30:3027:2024.8 
23330:40   Karina Tveen Jensen V45WUnattached    
23430:42   Angela Beech V45WUnattached    
23530:43   Ian McKay V35MUnattached    
23630:50   John Buckby SBV75MWest Bromwich30:5027:5224.4 
23730:57   Victoria Day V35WUnattached    
23830:58   Steve Law  V50MUnattached27:1324:1818.2 
23931:08   Linda Middleton  V65WAldridge29:4229:0331.0 
24031:09   Kerrie Pittaway S30WUnattached    
24131:27   Lee Smirthwaite V40MUnattached    
24231:41   Rachel Salt V35WUnattached    
24331:44   Alexander Groucott S25MUnattached    
24431:55   Jenny Holt  V40WAldridge30:2830:0028.7 
24531:56   Joanne Butler  V50WAldridge29:0327:0824.7 
24631:58   Stuart Paul PBV55MBirchfield H31:5829:5226.6 
24732:02   Sophie Elsoueidi U15WUnattached    
24832:05   Michelle Haines S30WUnattached    
24932:08   Shannon Griffiths S20WStreetRUNNERS    
25032:10   Wendy Ince V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2