Braunstone parkrun # 313 External Results
Leicester
22 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Tom Lee SBV35MBeaumont17:1717:041.6 
217:36   Claire Somerton SBS25WCambridge & Coleridge17:3617:325.9 
317:40   Harry Horsley S25MUnattached    
417:58   James McCall U20MLeicester Coritanian AC    
518:11   Will Fossard PBS20MChorlton18:0017:471.6 
618:15   Ryan Pegg  S30MDesford17:5016:584.4 
719:09   Kingsley Cook  V50MHuncote18:2817:374.8 
819:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:30   David Yarnall  S30MWellingborough19:0018:263.5 
1019:34   Jamie Day  U15MCharnwood18:5317:361.8 
1119:41   David Evans  V50MUnattached18:4918:084.1 
1219:42   Samuel Cook  SENMUnattached18:1118:112.5 
1319:42   Graham J Hobbs SBV55MDesford19:3317:587.2 
1419:45   Louis Massarella V40MUnattached    
1520:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:07   Josh Hough PBS20MLeicester Uni20:0719:026.7 
1720:16   Charlie Austin S25WWigston Phoenix R C    
1820:18   Rob Nurse  V35MWigston17:4117:322.8 
1920:19   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:0218:023.1 
2020:21   Mark McCall U18MUnattached    
2120:24   Tony Whiles V55MUnattached    
2220:25   Robert Pratt SBV35MLeicester Tri20:2519:2514.3 
2320:34   Andrew Rodney Jones  V40MWest End19:3018:459.3 
2420:57   Gareth Coyle  V40MBeaumont19:4019:396.1 
2521:03   Carrie Bedingfield SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge21:0319:227.4 
2621:08   David Cox S25MUnattached    
2721:10   Stacy Wheat SBS25WCambridge & Coleridge/Clapham Chasers21:1019:237.1 
2821:11   Andy Cheshire V45MNuneaton Triathlon Club    
2921:14   Kieron Ford SBS30MLeicester Tri21:1418:459.1 
3021:14   Tim Rowling PBV50MDewsbury21:1421:149.7 
3121:20   Joe Matthews U11MDesford Striders    
3221:21   Andrew Ball  V50MDesford18:5917:387.4 
3321:22   Paul Cusack  V55MWest End20:2720:2714.3 
3421:29   Brian Geeson SBV50MBarrow Runners21:2918:5211.3 
3521:31   Stephen Doores  V40MLeicester Tri21:0319:4610.5 
3621:35   Colin Baxter  V45MWigston18:4318:198.9 
3721:37   Carys O'Reilly  U15WHinckley20:4720:299.2 
3821:38   Andrew Rodwell SBV55MUnattached21:3820:1711.0 
3921:38   Conrad Webbe  V40MUnattached21:0820:199.3 
4021:40   Joseph Pointon U11MDesford Striders    
4121:40   Gareth Chivers  V35MHuncote18:2418:214.4 
4221:46   Nicolas Newell S25MUnattached    
4321:50   Wayne Franklin SBV50MBirstall20:2520:2512.1 
4421:55   Jack Sylvester S25MUnattached    
4521:57   Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached18:5318:374.2 
4621:58   Edward Smissen V35MScraptoft Joggers    
4722:03   N B V40MUnattached    
4822:04   Kevin Waite V45MBeaumont RC    
4922:05   Hayley Biggs PBS25WTeam Anstey22:0521:2011.6 
5022:06   Carole Page V55WAlnwick Harriers    
5122:07   James Allsop V35MUnattached    
5222:09   Andrew Haines V35MUnattached    
5322:14   Mike Tinbergen  V50MWest End20:5919:117.1 
5422:15   Adrian Judge  V45MWest End18:2518:105.1 
5522:16   Jake Smith U18MUnattached    
5622:18   Craig Wildgoose V35MUnattached    
5722:35   Graham Smith  V55MTeam Anstey22:3222:0411.8 
5822:41   Nigel Leeming V50MUnattached    
5922:43   Paul Bradshaw  V45MDesford21:4421:2011.6 
6022:49   Oliver Barratt V35MUnattached    
6122:50   Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
6222:55   James Le Grice U15MUnattached    
6322:57   Chris Baker S30MUnattached    
6422:58   Vince Williams  V35MUnattached22:3120:3122.5 
6523:00   Robin Pointon  V50MUnattached20:5719:4511.2 
6623:01   Sam Pointon U15MUnattached    
6723:01   Declan Mcalister  S25MUnattached22:0721:3414.0 
6823:02   Christie Nisbet V55MMotherwell AC    
6923:03   Richard Bye V45MUnattached    
7023:03   Michael David Guy  V45MUnattached21:1718:4511.0 
7123:05   Gracie-Rose Walters U11WDesford Flyers Athletics Club    
7223:06   Ray Gant V65MUnattached    
7323:06   Mike Matthews V40MDesford Striders    
7423:07   Ashley Smith S25MUnattached    
7523:08   Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
7623:10   Martin Gladders  V55MWest End22:1920:4313.7 
7723:14   Darren Underwood V45MUnattached    
7823:17   Simon Mayes  S25MWest End17:2917:231.5 
7923:18   Andrew Pearson  V40MWest End19:4019:407.6 
8023:22   Richard Pointon V45MDesford Striders    
8123:29   Dean Hassall  V45MWigston21:5320:3411.7 
8223:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:40   Peter Meads  V65MWigston23:0322:0315.4 
8423:46   Chris Powell S30MUnattached    
8523:50   Clinton Barratt  V55MRoadhoggs20:5520:5514.5 
8623:51   Matthew Pettitt V35MUnattached    
8723:53   Paul Kaczmar S30MUnattached    
8823:59   Eddie Hone V50MUnattached    
8924:04   Linda Whitelegg  V50WDesford/Unattached22:5522:3414.7 
9024:05   David Beckerton V55MUnattached    
9124:06   Mark James  V45MUnattached20:1920:1911.9 
9224:08   Maxwell Henry Barratt U18MScraptoft Joggers    
9324:09   Teresa Rizoyannis V50WWigston Phoenix R C    
9424:13   Ellie Ibbitson PBU11WHinckley24:1324:1319.1 
9524:14   Hisham Alkhamesi  U15MNuneaton21:1220:178.6 
9624:15   Bryan Nelson PBV45MWest End24:1524:1517.0 
9724:17   Uday Patel  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:2122:3115.4 
9824:19   Rod Gray V65MUnattached    
9924:20   Alex Lea  SENMWest End/Unattached20:4019:4811.2 
10024:24   Katherine Dean  V40WHuncote23:2422:0414.8 
10124:25   Andy Kenney  V45MUnattached24:0522:1816.7 
10224:32   Graham Hewitt V45MUnattached    
10324:33   Linda New V55WWigston Phoenix R C    
10424:34   Lucy Root S30WDesford Striders    
10524:36   Carl Hunt  V45MWest End23:0922:4315.0 
10624:37   Marcus Shaikh  V40MRoadhoggs22:4421:4412.3 
10724:37   Rebecca Gaunt V35WUnattached    
10824:39   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached24:0622:3615.9 
10924:42   Charlotte Tupling S25WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
11024:44   Lucy Smith S25WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
11124:49   Sarah Lee  SENWUnattached21:2319:5113.3 
11224:51   Raimonda Malinauskaite S25WUnattached    
11324:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11424:52   Mark Thorne V35MUnattached    
11524:53   Chris Newton V35MUnattached    
11624:54   Mark Foley  V45MDesford20:3920:3711.3 
11724:58   Ben Moore  S25MUnattached24:2224:2220.3 
11825:06   Barry Lincoln V40MLakeside Lincoln RC    
11925:06   Lisa Pendery-Hunt  V40WWest End24:2022:4814.1 
12025:08   Keith Hallam  V55MTeam Anstey23:4223:3717.9 
12125:09   Emily Bradshaw SBS25WOwls Leicester25:0924:2118.2 
12225:11   James Whitmore S30MUnattached    
12325:22   Freya Richards U15WHelm Hill Runners    
12425:24   Chloe Burgess U15WHinckley RC    
12525:26   Ali Church V35MUnattached    
12625:27   Paul Franklin V45MLeicester Triathlon Club    
12725:29   Peter Barratt  V65MBirstall25:1123:1916.3 
12825:30   Fin Forrest U11MUnattached    
12925:30   Matt Forrest V45MDerwent Valley Running Club    
13025:32   Rachel Dearden S30WUnattached    
13125:32   Rachel Lopata  V45WDesford25:0924:3117.2 
13225:33   Michael Richards V60MHelm Hill Runners    
13325:33   Geoffrey Burbidge V65MUnattached    
13425:34   Helen Webb  V45WUnattached24:0824:0816.6 
13525:37   Darren Pritchard V35MUnattached    
13625:39   Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
13725:42   Matt Ward S30MUnattached    
13825:44   Rachel Clare Tunstall V40WUnattached    
13925:45   Lee Melbourne  V65MBirstall24:4424:4420.7 
14025:47   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston24:5923:5219.7 
14125:50   Liam Wheatley U18MUnattached    
14225:53   Nicky Jones V45WHuncote Harriers    
14326:00   Janet Hall  V40WRoadhoggs25:3325:3319.2 
14426:01   Gail Rose  V40WUnattached25:4725:4719.6 
14526:04   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
14626:06   Tim Rodgers V40MUnattached    
14726:11   Oliver Cook U18MUnattached    
14826:18   Sam Curtis U11MUnattached    
14926:18   Matt Curtis  V45MDesford19:2619:228.4 
15026:20   Andrew Miles V55MUnattached    
15126:25   Aimee O'Reilly U11WHinckley RC    
15226:27   Scott Caldwell SBSENMUnattached26:2723:3524.6 
15326:29   Ciaran Davison V40WWest End Runners    
15426:29   Will Davison  V35MWest End23:4923:4918.4 
15526:30   Andy Hudson V40MUnattached    
15626:32   Mark Young PBV45MTeam Anstey24:5224:2818.8 
15726:33   Bozena Kucner  V60WUnattached24:5722:2621.7 
15826:36   Rich Hives V40MUnattached    
15926:37   Eleanor Johnson V40WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
16026:38   Joe Boyle  V50MBirstall23:1721:4216.0 
16126:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16226:43   Patrycja Czupryniak U18WUnattached    
16326:44   Luke Burgess U15MHinckley RC    
16426:46   Christopher Ellwood V45MDesford Striders    
16526:52   Amanda Palmer SBV40WBeaumont26:0024:5419.6 
16626:56   Lisa Thomas V40WAnstey Amblers and Runners    
16726:57   David Goater  V55MClowne25:3524:5117.2 
16827:01   Jo Reeves V50WUnattached    
16927:03   Michael Morley V50MUnattached    
17027:05   Emma Ali  S30WWest End26:5424:4621.2 
17127:05   Natalie Tasker V35WUnattached    
17227:08   David Styring SBV45MDesford25:2725:2721.4 
17327:11   Andy Stevenson V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
17427:13   Zainab Gangat S25WUnattached    
17527:14   Damian Miles  V40MUnattached25:3525:3522.2 
17627:15   Lee Varnham V45MUnattached    
17727:17   Jenni Newton  V55WWreake Runners25:3122:5917.8 
17827:18   Kathryn Evans  V40WRoadhoggs21:5121:0610.4 
17927:19   Louis Anthony Hall  V65MBirstall25:0524:4717.2 
18027:20   Jon Driver V40MUnattached    
18127:22   Les Caldwell V60MBirstall RC    
18227:24   Denise Muddimer  V55WWigston26:0525:4919.2 
18327:28   Sarah Taylor S25WUnattached    
18427:30   Julie Thompson  V45WWigston25:2222:2715.6 
18527:31   Mark Thompson  V45MWigston25:5321:4719.9 
18627:32   Elliott Garner S20MUnattached    
18727:33   Thomas Muddimer S30MWigston Phoenix R C    
18827:34   Michaela Latham V35WWigston Phoenix R C    
18927:34   Steven Latham V40MWigston Phoenix R C    
19027:37   John Wright  V60MWest End23:2521:4814.6 
19127:38   Richard Flannery S25MUnattached    
19227:39   Ian Grogan V60MAnstey Amblers and Runners    
19327:41   Fred Campbell-jones  SENMUnattached20:2319:429.3 
19427:42   Samuel Cole U15MUnattached    
19527:48   Helene Harris V45WUnattached    
19627:51   Jules Oliver  V45WWest End24:4521:3113.7 
19727:52   Jeannette Franklin PBV55WRoadhoggs27:5226:1819.4 
19827:53   Jeanette Douglas PBV50WBirstall27:5327:2422.4 
19927:54   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached21:2821:2811.4 
20027:57   Sue Whiles V50WUnattached    
20127:58   Shaun Black V50MUnattached    
20227:59   Vicky Wagg V35WUnattached    
20328:04   Daniel Murphy S30MUnattached    
20428:07   Ken Oram V60MUnattached    
20528:09   Jana Meier S25WUnattached    
20628:09   Matthew Jones V35MUnattached    
20728:16   Philip Baker V65MUnattached    
20828:18   Louis Fin Massarella U18MUnattached    
20928:22   Heather Avul V40WScraptoft Joggers    
21028:25   Maneesha Prajapati V35WUnattached    
21128:26   Clare Alderson V50WUnattached    
21228:27   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached28:0127:2222.8 
21328:32   Judith Baser  V60WWigston26:0824:3719.4 
21428:40   Gev Jones V55MHuncote Harriers    
21528:41   Jo Rogerson V35WUnattached    
21628:43   Isobel Wiltshire U15WUnattached    
21728:44   Samantha Middleton  V40WWest End21:5621:4612.2 
21828:45   Tim Hurst S30MUnattached    
21928:50   Christine Sanderson  V70WHastings Runners27:4027:4024.1 
22028:52   Darren Stell V40MUnattached    
22128:58   Diane Hubbard V50WHelm Hill Runners    
22229:00   Caren Frosch V40WUnattached    
22329:01   Andy Turner  V60MUnattached28:2425:0721.3 
22429:01   Susannah Griffith  V45WHuncote27:5225:2922.7 
22529:02   Nick Sone V40MUnattached    
22629:11   Richard Warren V50MUnattached    
22729:14   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached26:2624:3422.2 
22829:15   Rebecca Hamilton V35WUnattached    
22929:19   Richard George Price  V60MUnattached27:4526:2125.9 
23029:26   Dominique Shuttlewood SBV65WUnattached29:2626:5525.4 
23129:28   Stephen Ingham  V55MPoplar Running Club26:5325:4118.1 
23229:29   Debbie Billingham V35WUnattached    
23329:45   Helen Rafferty V40WBeaumont RC    
23429:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23529:47   Craig Lee V40MUnattached    
23629:59   Andrew Warrington S30MUnattached    
23730:03   Nicki Little  V60WBeaumont28:2027:4722.7 
23830:08   Sub Kaur V35WUnattached    
23930:10   Ann Popovich  V55WWest End26:0825:1618.8 
24030:10   Lis Gibbs V40WWest End Runners    
24130:12   Heena Prajapati V35WUnattached    
24230:13   Carol Maguire V45WUnattached    
24330:16   Rosie Glenister V55WUnattached    
24430:34   Jenni Cook S25WUnattached    
24530:39   Alexandra Oxborrow S20WUnattached    
24630:39   Tammy Harrison V40WUnattached    
24730:43   Steve Chamberlain V50MUnattached    
24830:46   Andrea Inchley V45WUnattached    
24930:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25030:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2