Edinburgh parkrun # 364 External Results
Edinburgh Silverknowes
22 Oct 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Jonas Müller S20MRoadrunners Südbaden    
217:12   Andrew Rolland  U18MScottish Schs16:3716:240.0 
317:13   Patrick Brucker U20MRoadrunners Südbaden    
417:15   Neil Thin PBV55MEdinburgh AC17:1517:151.4 
517:30   Graeme Doig  V40MUnattached17:2717:272.8 
617:36   Mark Thornton-Smith  SENMUnattached17:1517:153.0 
717:44   Russell Kostulin PBV35MUnattached17:2517:253.4 
817:58   Arthur Crummie S30MUnattached    
917:59   Maarten Van Der Hoeven SBV35MHighgate/Netherlands17:4816:422.2 
1018:05   Kevin Rogers PBV40MPerth RR18:0518:053.4 
1118:10   Stephen Todd  V40MHunters Bog Trotters17:5417:543.3 
1218:12   Mark Andrew Wyszynski PBV40MHolme Pierrepont18:1218:123.9 
1318:14   Philip Bruce Buckley  V35MUnattached17:5517:372.4 
1418:17   Derek Newport  V50MPenicuik17:5517:493.3 
1518:18   Ken Speirs  V45MCorstorphine17:4517:452.9 
1618:21   Natalie Wangler PBS20WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Germany18:1618:164.5 
1718:21   David Worrall  V40MUnattached17:5917:593.0 
1818:25   Ian Logan SBSENMUnattached18:2517:288.3 
1918:25   Dave Marshall SBSENMUnattached18:2518:127.1 
2018:25   Michael Ian Andrew  V50MUnattached18:1718:174.5 
2118:26   Douglas Carstairs  S30MPortobello17:5317:292.9 
2218:31   Stuart Mounce  SENMHunters Bog Trotters18:2918:204.0 
2318:34   Roy Mitchell  V45MEdinburgh AC18:1417:326.3 
2418:39   Colin Turner  V45MUnattached17:4017:181.8 
2518:41   Paul Bessell V35MUnattached    
2618:43   Alan Swanson  V40MCarnethy18:1017:545.1 
2718:50   Martin Flynn PBV55MMoray18:5018:506.3 
2818:56   Matt Meade  SENMCarnegie18:5118:5011.1 
2918:58   Zoe Bates  U18WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni18:4918:492.4 
3018:58   Andrew Bates PBV50MUnattached18:5818:5830.0 
3119:07   Ewan Kerr SBSENMUnattached19:0718:5226.4 
3219:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:11   Chris Mccann  V40MUnattached19:0318:379.0 
3419:14   Richie Umpleby S30MUnattached    
3519:17   Michael Hay  V50MUnattached19:1018:376.1 
3619:26   Paul Magill S25MUnattached    
3719:29   Neil Scholes SBV50MBristol & West19:2919:207.4 
3819:33   Cameron Turner  SENMUnattached18:2217:343.0 
3919:37   Ben Wilson S20MBowland Fell Runners    
4019:39   Tom Parkyn PBS30MUnknown/Unattached19:3919:396.8 
4119:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4219:43   Caleb Mcleod PBU11MPitreavie19:4319:315.1 
4319:43   Paul Negri  V55MUnattached19:3719:196.5 
4419:44   Richard William Porteous  V45MUnattached18:5418:084.6 
4519:45   Graeme Barker S30MFife AC    
4619:46   Stewart White SBV45MUnattached19:4619:0810.2 
4719:48   Alistair Black S25MUnattached    
4819:53   Scott Hyslop  V50MLinlithgow19:1719:126.3 
4920:00   Madeleine Bell  S30WEdinburgh AC19:2618:584.7 
5020:00   Nick Ruane  V40Mjogscotland19:2619:266.5 
5120:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:04   Luciano Caira V35MUnattached    
5320:04   Nick Androulidakis S30MUnattached    
5420:05   Richard Stewart  V50MPortobello19:5419:445.7 
5520:05   Graeme Wilson SBV50MWee County20:0518:436.9 
5620:08   Hassan Rahman S25MSweatshop Running Community    
5720:10   Mark Love  S30MUnattached19:5519:267.1 
5820:11   MacKenzie Bloxham PBU11MWreake & Soar Valley20:1120:119.1 
5920:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6020:12   Tell Tuttle V35MUnattached    
6120:14   Caitlin McKenzie S20WUnattached    
6220:16   John Brown V45MUnattached    
6320:17   Jamie MacNamara V40MUnattached    
6420:20   Peter Green V40MUnattached    
6520:22   Emma Baker S25WPortobello RC    
6620:25   Wayne A J Kelly V40Mjogscotland    
6720:28   David James Smith  V45MUnattached18:4218:316.3 
6820:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6920:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7020:35   Daniel Queen  V60MDumfries RC20:3218:5510.8 
7120:36   Graham Hatton SBS30MUnattached20:3619:0412.1 
7220:39   Paul Steen PBSENMUnattached20:3920:3926.2 
7320:42   Iain MacPhail V40MUnattached    
7420:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7520:43   Ross Queen SBSENMDumfries RC20:4319:1110.4 
7620:47   Robin Irving  SENMUnattached20:2719:099.8 
7720:48   Duncan Irving V40MPennine Fell Runners    
7820:48   Saya Sheridan PBV45WRutland20:4820:4813.6 
7920:49   Gary Deakin V50MUnattached    
8020:50   Keith Sambrook  V60MEdinburgh AC20:2719:519.1 
8120:51   Chris Sim S30MUnattached    
8220:52   Colin Wood S30MUnattached    
8320:53   Glen Macdonald SBV45MWee County20:5320:229.6 
8420:53   Elizabeth Richardson  V40WEdinburgh AC19:4019:409.4 
8520:55   Gordon Murphy  V50MUnattached20:4219:497.1 
8620:58   Donncha Dunican V40MUnattached    
8720:59   Sally Rolland  V45WEdinburgh AC20:4620:238.8 
8821:00   John Mcneill  V40MUnattached20:4220:238.7 
8921:02   Ben Geary S25MUnattached    
9021:03   Glen F S Evans  SENMUnattached20:3220:239.8 
9121:04   Andrew Comrie S30MUnattached    
9221:05   Matt Paden V40MPentland Triathletes.    
9321:07   Ricky Fraser  V50MPortobello20:3118:489.0 
9421:08   Ben Sharp S25MUnattached    
9521:09   Jonathan Crook SBV60MUnattached21:0020:298.9 
9621:12   Craig Hughes  S25MUnattached19:1119:115.9 
9721:15   Ian Robinson V55MOrdnance Survey Runners    
9821:17   Gareth Smith SBV35MUnattached21:0521:0010.7 
10021:18   Euan Reid V35MUnattached    
10121:18   John Mulhern Armstrong SBS30MUnattached21:1821:0411.4 
9921:18   Sarah Cadenas  V35WEdinburgh AC21:1321:1310.7 
10221:19   Leanne Calder SBS30WEdinburgh AC21:1220:239.9 
10321:19   James Waldie S20MUnattached    
10421:20   Stuart Austerberry SBSENMUnattached21:2019:1918.8 
10521:22   Jerome Quiohilag S30MUnattached    
10621:23   Monica Flanagan PBV40WPortobello21:2321:2311.6 
10721:25   Kev Macarthur  V40MUnattached19:5119:518.0 
10821:26   Stuart Logan  V55MPortobello20:4518:599.6 
10921:26   Brian Pendreigh  V55MHunters Bog Trotters21:1221:1210.3 
11021:28   Russell Storey V35MUnattached    
11121:34   Adam Simpson S20MUnattached    
11221:35   Peter Scolls PBV45MUnattached21:3521:179.2 
11321:36   Sarah Davenport PBU15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track21:3621:366.7 
11421:39   Michal Lemieszewski V35MUnattached    
11521:41   Brian McCormick S25MUnattached    
11621:42   James Squires S30MUnattached    
11721:43   Connor Thompson U15MUnattached    
11821:45   Alasdair MacDonald V50MUnattached    
11921:47   Alan Clark V50MUnattached    
12021:48   Barry Shields V35MCorstorphine AAC    
12121:49   Amy Kerr  V40WPenicuik19:5519:408.0 
12221:51   Stephen Harris V55MUnattached    
12321:55   David Lightbody S30MUnattached    
12421:56   Alejandro Oroz Storm U15MUnattached    
12521:57   Chris Chalmers V40MUnattached    
12621:58   Michael Bisset  V45MCarnegie20:4320:358.2 
12721:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12821:59   Jamie Crawford S30MUnattached    
12922:01   Gary Welsh V40MWest Lothian Triathlon    
13022:04   Philip Williamson  V55MPortobello21:2219:2312.6 
13122:06   Adam Butynski V35MUnattached    
13222:07   Yat Wing Smart  S20WShaftesbury Barnet20:4720:4711.4 
13322:07   Robin Miller SBV60MUnattached21:4421:4412.0 
13422:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13522:10   Terry Johnstone  V45MEdinburgh Southern21:0620:0411.2 
13622:11   Rebecca Drake S30WUnattached    
13722:13   Iain Christie SBV55MUnattached22:1319:5819.3 
13822:13   Fraser Laird V55MUnattached    
13922:15   Valerie Snell V55WUnattached    
14022:16   Aileen Ferguson SBV40WUnattached22:1620:5012.3 
14122:18   Chris Ross  V45MUnattached20:5319:388.3 
14222:20   Gavin Taitt PBSENMTweed, Leader, Jed Track22:2022:2011.2 
14322:20   Ian Lockhart V50MUnattached    
14422:22   Rupert Howard S25MUnattached    
14522:25   Rik Smithson  V40MEdinburgh AC20:4819:159.0 
14622:28   Cliff Barraclough V45MUnattached    
14722:31   Gavin Sherriff S30MUnattached    
14822:33   Mark Magill SBSENMUnattached22:3319:1216.1 
14922:34   Andrew Irish V35MUnattached    
15022:35   Nicholas Wolverson  S30MEdinburgh AC18:0816:471.8 
15122:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15222:36   Cameron Fordyce U15MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
15322:37   Emma Fordyce  V40WUnattached22:0420:1912.7 
15422:38   Sadie Kemp  V40WPenicuik22:1321:4712.6 
15522:39   Lynn Pringle V45WKirkby Milers AC    
15622:39   George Lupton SBV40MUnattached22:3921:4213.1 
15722:40   Michael James V55MRun 4 It Run Club Edinburgh    
15822:41   Graeme Breslin V50MUnattached    
15922:43   Richard Chandler V55MUnattached    
16022:44   Grahame Forsyth V50MUnattached    
16122:45   Jonathan Pugh V35MUnattached    
16222:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16322:49   Davie Black SBV50MUnattached22:1120:4813.0 
16422:52   Andrew Wallace S25MUnattached    
16522:55   Melissa Wyszynski V40WUnattached    
16622:58   David Beattie PBV45MGalloway22:5822:5814.7 
16722:58   Ed Smith  S25MPlymouth H/Unattached19:2719:276.1 
16822:59   Michelle Scobie S30WPortobello RC    
16923:00   Mark Briggs V50MUnattached    
17023:01   Anton Kuartango V50MUnattached    
17123:03   Gary Elliott V45MUnattached    
17223:03   Claire Keat S30WUnattached    
17323:05   Sebastien Saury V40MUnattached    
17423:06   Pamela Newport  V50WUnattached22:0721:5213.7 
17523:06   Calum Stewart Rutherford V35MUnattached    
17623:07   Ritchie Diaper  V50MUnattached20:3820:389.5 
17723:08   Frank Ovens  V60MUnattached22:4220:4412.7 
17823:09   Daniel Clark U15MUnattached    
17923:09   Lynne Williams  V45WUnattached22:1622:1613.8 
18023:11   Paul Wood V35MUnattached    
18123:12   Martin Simpson V50MSweatshop Running Community    
18223:15   Andrew McKay V50MUnattached    
18323:16   Peter Hampton V35MUnattached    
18423:16   Simon D A Parker  V55MUnattached22:0721:5611.9 
18523:22   Alan Wilson SBV50MUnattached23:2220:4614.7 
18623:23   Rona Inglis V35WUnattached    
18723:27   Vicky Elliott SBSENWPortobello23:2722:1014.4 
18823:29   Daniel Best-Solorzano U15MUnattached    
18923:32   Rob Hh U11MUnattached    
19023:34   Mo Rasul V45MUnattached    
19123:35   Stuart Borland V40MUnattached    
19223:36   Ai Keow Jumelle V40WUnattached    
19323:36   Colin Davidson V40MHarmeny AC    
19423:37   Graham McCormack V45MUnattached    
19523:37   Gillian Smith S25WPerth Road Runners    
19623:37   Mark Rolland  V50MUnattached22:1321:1913.7 
19723:41   Lizbeth Ansell V55WEdinburgh Running Network    
19823:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19923:44   Jenni Owens  V35WPortobello21:5020:0013.3 
20023:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20123:49   Cameron Hunt S25MUnattached    
20223:50   Robbie Shanks V35MUnattached    
20323:52   Thomas Williamson V45MKirkby Milers AC    
20423:53   Raymond Watts S25MUnattached    
20523:56   John Mccluskie  V50MLinlithgow22:5422:4915.3 
20623:57   Alan Mcclelland  V55MUnattached22:3722:3714.4 
20723:58   Richard Arnott V60MUnattached    
20823:59   Anthony Hunt S30MUnattached    
20924:01   Darren Hale V45MUnattached    
21024:01   Timothy Boynton V50MUnattached    
21124:04   Alan Loughridge V35MUnattached    
21224:06   Ian May SBV65MHarmeny24:0623:1916.4 
21324:07   Peter Wright V35MUnattached    
21424:08   Amanda McKenzie V50WUnattached    
21524:12   Charlie Knipe V60MUnattached    
21624:14   Mahlen Fox  V45MUnattached23:1820:4613.8 
21724:16   Alison Gray V40WUnattached    
21824:17   Paul Roberts V55MUnattached    
21924:18   Callum Fraser Sibley U20MUnattached    
22024:18   Ian James Jackson  V60MCarnethy23:1823:0115.1 
22124:18   Jared Stobie U15MEdinburgh Road Club    
22224:19   Kevin Boner V50MUnattached    
22324:20   Aga Kędzior S30WUnattached    
22424:21   Euan Drysdale S30MUnattached    
22524:22   Jamie McCarlie U15MUnattached    
22624:22   Bryan Keith  V35MUnattached22:1522:1515.4 
22724:25   Andy Archer  V55MUnattached21:3720:3111.0 
22824:27   Rod Strachan SBV50MUnattached24:2720:5523.7 
22924:29   Michael Burton S30MUnattached    
23024:33   Alan Aitchison  V45MPortobello23:2220:5314.2 
23124:35   Stuart Angus V55MUnattached    
23224:41   David Gammie V40MUnattached    
23324:42   Tim Parker U18MUnattached    
23424:43   Bronagh Beattie U15WGalloway Harriers AAC    
23524:46   Emer Beattie V50WGalloway Harriers AAC    
23624:49   Laura Catherine Smith S25WUnattached    
23724:51   James Dalgliesh  V50MUnattached24:3121:5017.2 
23824:53   Claire Dalrymple SBV50WUnattached24:0422:1714.9 
23924:53   Sue Mcneill  V40WUnattached24:0723:2916.2 
24024:55   Martin Slattery S30MUnattached    
24124:56   Hugo Cannon V35MUnattached    
24225:00   Barry Dickson V45MUnattached    
24325:00   Lorraine Hale V40WUnattached    
24425:01   Frances Turnbull  V45WUnattached24:2623:4720.9 
24525:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24625:03   Clare Shields V45WUnattached    
24725:04   Eleanor Pugh S30WUnattached    
24825:06   Helen Sharpe V35WUnattached    
24925:06   Emma Swarbrick S25WUnattached    
25025:07   Shelagh McLeish  V55WPortobello24:3422:0317.5 
Page: 1 2 3