Barnsley 10K External Results
Royston
27 Nov 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:1533:15   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  SENMSheffield RC32:1232:12-2.4 
233:3533:35   Paul Marchant  V40MWakefield33:3331:58-1.0 
333:4733:46   Joe Hudson  U17MKeighley & Craven33:4633:46-0.4 
433:5133:50   Brendan Moody  SENMBarnsley AC33:0733:07-0.1 
533:5933:57   Phil Skelton PBV35MSteel City33:5733:57-0.6 
634:1734:17   Simon Wright SBV50MDoncaster/Northern Vets34:1732:21-0.1 
734:3034:28   Shaun Dimelow SBV45MPenistone34:1532:31-0.3 
835:0535:01   Humza Ahmed  U20MWinchester35:0135:011.1 
935:1435:12   Darren Middleton  V35MBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni35:1231:521.0 
1035:3035:26   Martin James PBV40MDoncaster35:2635:260.9 
1135:3135:31   Tom Barrett PBU17MKeighley & Craven35:3135:312.0 
1235:3535:32   Mark Hall  V55MOtley/Northern Vets34:5632:490.7 
1335:5335:51   Gareth Cooke PBU23MUnattached35:0734:28-0.8 
1436:1736:13   Dean Hanwell  SENMMersey Tri35:4734:401.4 
1536:4536:45   Mark Bostock SENMWakefield Dh & Ac    
1636:4636:44   Sam Jackson  U17MKeighley & Craven36:4436:444.6 
1736:5136:47   Sam Needham  SENMSteel City35:3135:312.1 
1836:5436:49   Alan Ford  V40MBarnsley H36:2736:271.4 
1936:5536:51   Dan Birkinshaw  V35MKimberworth35:4835:482.3 
2036:5935:29   Sarah Kemshall PBSENWLeeds City/York St John University35:2935:291.7 
2137:0936:38   Conner Broughton PBU20MGoole Youth36:3836:382.2 
2237:1437:11   Helen Glover  SENWKeighley & Craven36:4336:294.3 
2337:1437:08   Martin Ineson SBV40MGoole Viking Striders37:0836:212.4 
2437:1537:15   Doug Banks PBV35MSteel City36:4136:412.7 
2537:1837:16   Darren Reece  V35MHuddersfield36:0936:072.7 
2637:2037:17   Stephen Maddison  V40MKnavesmire36:0836:081.3 
2737:2337:19   Melvin Wallace PBV45MBarnsley AC36:2236:222.4 
2837:2637:21   James Rose  V35MSteel City35:2635:261.6 
2937:2937:26   Stephanie Burns SBSENWRotherham37:2636:073.6 
3037:4237:39   Alastair Dacosta V50MHarrogate Harriers & Ac    
3137:5136:21   Richard Parice V40MTeam Manvers    
3237:5837:52   David Thomas SBV35MCleethorpes37:5234:242.4 
3337:5837:54   Fiona Davies  V40WRotherham36:3536:352.8 
3438:1038:05   Misko Abramiuk V45M     
3538:1238:09   Catherine Howard  SENWKnowsley36:3636:362.5 
3638:1236:42   Edward Pritchard  SENMSheffield RC36:4236:423.7 
3738:1338:08   Jonathan Taylor SENMSteel City Striders    
3838:2138:14   Neil Grocutt  SENMKimberworth37:5737:573.4 
3938:2138:17   Peter Badger  V40MDoncaster38:0138:012.2 
4038:2336:53   Jorge Bronze PBSENMSteel City36:5336:381.8 
4138:2538:20   Andrew Thompson  V50MWakefield Triathlon Club36:4535:562.6 
4238:3138:27   David Kidd  SENMPontefract37:5436:253.9 
4338:3438:32   Rich Ritucci PBV35MAckworth38:2338:234.9 
4438:3838:34   Rebecca Winter  SENWAckworth38:1838:184.4 
4538:4338:39   Steve Fowler  V50MBarnsley H37:5637:563.6 
4638:4538:41   Angus Thomson  SENMBarnsley H38:2238:224.3 
4738:4938:43   Paul Lee V40M     
4838:5438:50   Steve King PBV35MSteel City38:5038:314.2 
4938:5538:50   Scott Daly  V45MPontefract37:2837:272.9 
5038:5738:51   Bradley Walker PBSENMAckworth38:5138:102.9 
5138:5837:28   Lee Nash SENM     
5239:0238:45   Gavin Walker PBSENMAckworth38:4537:183.1 
5339:0937:39   Ian Walker V50M     
5439:1939:14   Jennifer Rich  SENWSteel City38:0638:064.6 
5539:2337:53   Mark Millns SBV35MEast Cheshire37:5337:524.0 
5640:0640:04   David Smith  SENMRotherham38:2334:396.4 
5740:0839:45   Ian Harrison  V35MRodillian Runners38:2338:235.2 
5840:0939:48   Colin Earl  V50MKimberworth38:2638:264.4 
5940:1739:51   Joseph Dooley V50M     
6040:2040:14   Michael Richardson  V40MSteel City39:3639:244.9 
6140:34TBC   Jamie Hargreaves  SENMValley HillTBC40:594.9 
6240:3440:15   Barry Rushmere PBV45MKimberworth40:1539:424.3 
6340:4040:23   James Walker V35M     
6440:4240:30   Darren Ball  V50MPocklington39:3338:394.2 
6540:4440:37   Jeremy Frain PBV50MWakefield40:3739:348.0 
6640:4440:39   Ian Mason SBV50MAskern/Kingstone40:3937:155.9 
6740:4440:30   Bryan Sharp V35M     
6840:4840:35   Dave Gash V40M     
6940:4940:44   Gary Baker SBV50MSheffield RC40:2639:146.6 
7040:5540:42   Frank Bowler  SENMWymondham40:4240:424.9 
7141:0039:30   Liam Tart  V50MBarnsley AC39:3039:306.5 
7241:0640:57   Kieren O'sullivan  SENMUnattached39:3939:396.8 
7341:0940:58   Jenny Featherstone PBV35WTotley40:5840:585.1 
7441:1440:33   Jordan Greenfield SENM     
7541:1741:05   Andrew Braddock SENM     
7641:2039:50   Amy Grocock V35WLincsquad    
7741:2141:13   Lee Archer  V45MKimberworth41:1339:236.0 
7841:2341:10   Andrew Johnson  V45MBeverley39:1137:315.5 
7941:2441:06   Richard Tyas SENM     
8041:2441:11   Pete Downes  V50MKnavesmire39:5338:106.2 
8141:2441:13   Adam Brown SENMSteel City Striders    
8241:2641:06   Paul Greenwood SBV45MKimberworth40:3240:136.8 
8341:2841:20   Robert Chambers V50M     
8441:3241:26   Antony Bradfield V50M     
8541:3541:10   Ian Stinson V45MTotley Ac    
8641:3641:33   James Smith  V35MSteel City40:2040:206.7 
8741:4041:03   Mark Robb V45M     
8841:4641:36   Matthew Robinson  V35MHandsworth/Unattached41:3641:36  
8941:4841:15   Gavin Sanderson  V40MKingstone41:1539:386.2 
9041:4941:32   Marc Robertson V35MKimberworth Striders Rc    
9141:5141:43   Tracey West  V50WWorksop40:2039:198.4 
9241:5341:39   Graham Dodd  V50MValley Hill38:3338:334.5 
9342:0041:55   Beth Massey  V45WBarnsley AC39:5738:296.9 
9442:0041:45   Michael Richardson SENM     
9542:0141:53   Darren Cartwright V45M     
9642:0241:26   Peter Webber  V45MCharnwood/Steel City40:4240:427.5 
9742:0541:56   Daniel Hayward PBU17MKingstone41:5641:568.3 
9842:1242:05   Paul Stuart SBV45MSteel City42:0539:085.7 
9942:1542:02   Steven Mcguin V45M     
10042:1642:10   Jonathan Hall  V45MKingstone42:0841:137.4 
10142:1842:04   D Camp V35M     
10242:1942:01   David Tinker SENM     
10342:2041:57   Darren Sennett  V40MAckworth41:5741:5710.2 
10442:2140:51   Simon Bennett PBV55MBowland40:5140:436.5 
10542:2242:15   Colin Macdougall V45M     
10642:2542:13   Samantha lesley Shaw PBSENWPenistone40:5740:574.9 
10742:3142:02   Joe Worthington  V35MAckworth41:3440:585.7 
10842:3542:26   John McCarthy  V55MRothwell39:5139:516.8 
10942:4141:12   Adam Lavelle SENM     
11042:5142:37   Tom Burns  SENMKimberworth40:2640:267.6 
11142:5342:43   James Ogden  V40MSteel City41:0138:496.4 
11242:5442:44   Michael Tinker V45M     
11342:5542:46   Neil Pearcey  V50MScarborough41:3740:468.2 
11443:0042:43   Ian Shipley  V45MWakefield42:4340:137.8 
11543:0042:52   Abbie Pearse  SENWSheffield Hallam Uni42:5242:5210.4 
11643:0443:00   Les Morton  V55MSheffield WC/Sheffield RC41:4838:597.9 
11743:0542:51   David Broadbent V40MMossley Afc Rc    
11843:1142:51   Steven Eckles V45M     
11943:1341:43   Martin Holding  V50MWakefield41:3240:437.6 
12043:1442:52   Richard Critchley  SENMUnattached41:1340:164.9 
12143:1643:09   Mark Bray  V40MKingstone43:0142:348.9 
12243:1843:11   Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City42:4442:368.7 
12343:2143:07   Neil Ramskill V35M     
12443:2343:11   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City42:4842:488.2 
12543:2443:09   Simon Allen V45M     
12643:2742:58   Gavin Smith  V35MWellingborough42:5842:5812.6 
12743:2843:22   Dave Allemby  V60MBarnsley AC41:3435:299.4 
12843:3543:05   Damian McQueen  V40MHolmfirth43:0142:559.3 
12943:3643:27   Rachel Cullen  V35WUnattached42:1142:118.5 
13043:3843:21   Joanne Bolton V50MKimberworth Striders Rc    
13143:4543:25   Abigail Knight SBU20WSheffield RC42:5542:396.0 
13243:4643:34   Daniel Mortimer SBV40MRoberttown43:3441:337.9 
13343:4843:10   Michael Tipper PBSENMStockport43:1043:108.5 
13443:4943:33   Nicola Gollick V35W     
13543:5243:49   Laura Knowles  U17WKeighley & Craven43:4943:4910.2 
13643:5743:54   Graham Ansell V50M     
13743:5842:28   Martin Swift PBV45MKingstone42:2842:288.6 
13843:5943:40   Mark Johns  V50MGoole Viking Striders41:5241:528.3 
13944:0043:49   Paul Maude  V55MTeam Manvers43:4943:4910.9 
14044:0143:37   Trevor Marshall V45M     
14144:0343:55   Jason Shepherd PBV40MKingstone43:5543:557.6 
14244:0443:54   Keith Standrin  V50MSteel City43:5443:5414.3 
14344:0543:44   Philip Mackey  V35MDoncaster43:4443:4410.5 
14444:0543:52   Mark Smith-Porritt V40MMossley Afc Rc    
14544:0743:43   Adelle Marsden  V40WKimberworth43:0342:459.8 
14644:0843:36   Russell Oades SENM     
14744:1444:01   Stephen Lee V45MMossley Afc Rc    
14844:1543:53   Robert Ellis PBV50MNorthern Vets/Holmfirth43:5343:5311.3 
14944:1644:09   Helen Standing  V40WHolmfirth44:0942:4619.5 
15044:1744:07   Paul Kirk V60M     
15144:1843:57   Neil Schofield PBV45MSteel City43:5742:429.2 
15244:2044:14   Christine McCarthy  V55WPontefract43:4939:489.3 
15344:2444:15   Malcolm Senior V65MKimberworth Striders Rc    
15444:2744:17   Claire Chapman PBV40WKimberworth44:1744:1710.1 
15544:3144:14   Matthew Coldwell PBV40MPenistone44:1444:149.4 
15644:3244:20   Joseph Croft SENMTeam Manvers    
15744:3444:12   Roger Marck Watson PBV45MSteel City44:1244:129.8 
15844:3544:18   David Senior V50M     
15944:3844:33   Darren Maher SBV50MSteel City44:3344:079.8 
16044:3944:23   David Hughes  V35MAckworth44:0141:308.7 
16144:4243:49   Andrew Walch PBV35MPenistone43:4943:499.5 
16244:4444:38   John Harrison SBV55MWorksop44:3841:578.2 
16344:4544:30   Graham Walsh  V65MSpenborough42:1741:318.6 
16444:4644:15   Dean Bradley SBV45MKingstone44:1544:059.9 
16544:5044:26   Mark Robinson  V40MKimberworth40:5640:569.8 
16644:5044:26   Martin Hunt  V45MKimberworth42:4942:498.7 
16744:5144:37   Jarrad Englestown  V35MKingston upon Hull43:3843:3810.0 
16844:5244:34   Guy Gibson  V50MEast Hull43:5843:029.8 
16944:5344:33   Gail Colville SBV50WBarnsley AC44:3344:2410.2 
17044:5744:46   Helen Pettit SBV50WHolmfirth44:4643:1811.7 
17144:5844:34   Alan Spurr SBV50MWakefield44:3442:3813.4 
17244:5944:39   Steve Irvine  V45MSteel City41:1941:198.4 
17345:0845:01   Andrew Philip Webster  V45MOtley44:5444:4010.6 
17445:1044:35   Graham Hague  V65MSteel City43:5443:549.7 
17545:1344:57   Richard Adrian Pegg  V55MSteel City43:3243:3211.0 
17645:1444:37   Paul Hellewell SENM     
17745:1945:12   Paul Lycett  V55MWakefield45:1236:4114.3 
17845:2145:06   David Summerfield SENM     
17945:2245:08   Ryan Frost SENM     
18045:2345:06   Alan Pollard  V40MCity of Hull44:5340:057.2 
18145:3044:00   Tim Morgan V50M     
18245:3245:23   Gavin Dodd V40M     
18345:3445:22   Ed Senior  SENMRoberttown45:2243:038.4 
18445:3545:10   Bill Phillips  V65MPenistone44:1544:1510.8 
18545:3645:28   Roy Hart SBV60MBarnsley AC45:2837:0910.4 
18645:4044:10   Katie Marie Roberts  SENWBarnsley H43:2043:209.9 
18745:4145:18   Natalie Duffield-Moore  SENWWakefield44:2244:2210.6 
18845:4244:12   Kevin Guttridge V45MAskern District R.C.    
18945:4345:17   Gavin Edley  V35MKimberworth44:3743:399.2 
19045:4545:24   Katie Sharp  SENWDenby Dale45:1743:5611.0 
19145:4745:18   Michael Pearce V45M     
19245:4845:32   Adrian Holyhead  V50MKimberworth43:1842:4311.4 
19345:5045:18   Paul Reeve PBSENMSteel City45:1845:1810.9 
19445:5145:31   Andrew Lewis SBV50MHandsworth45:3143:1411.3 
19545:5145:23   Jonathan Boyle  V50MKnavesmire44:1244:1210.5 
19645:5645:17   Chris Wainman V40M     
19745:5845:47   Steven Thorpe PBSENMHandsworth44:3644:369.3 
19845:5945:21   Matt Tate V40M     
19946:0245:52   Mark Rawnsley V45M     
20046:0345:24   Mike Pullon  V55MPocklington43:2940:269.2 
20146:0744:37   Nicola Bates PBV40WHandsworth44:3744:3710.5 
20246:1545:43   Simon Collins V40M     
20346:1746:09   Richard West  V55MWakefield46:0136:5912.0 
20446:1746:08   Stephen Holder  V45MKingstone46:0846:0812.2 
20546:1944:49   Sarah Millns PBV40WKimberworth44:4944:4912.4 
20646:1945:01   Tim Webster V45M     
20746:2045:50   Paul Delaney V50M     
20846:2246:12   Robert Webster PBV45MHorsforth46:1246:1210.9 
20946:2446:05   David White  V65MSunderland45:2944:0712.6 
21046:2545:59   Michael Knowles  V55MAckworth44:1044:1011.7 
21146:2644:56   John Archer  V65MWinston Runners43:1643:169.6 
21246:2746:25   Mark Wood  V40MBarnsley AC44:3044:068.9 
21346:2946:04   William Walker PBV35MAckworth45:2945:2911.6 
21446:3146:06   Samantha Hartley PBSENWHyde46:0646:0612.7 
21546:3246:16   Ben Burrows SENM     
21646:3746:15   Stacy Dyson  SENWBarnsley H44:3144:3110.5 
21746:4346:08   John Liddle  V45MSteel City45:1545:0411.2 
21846:4445:38   Lee Jacques V35M     
21946:4746:36   Helen Long V50W     
22046:4946:28   John Maples  V50MSteel City45:1543:1610.4 
22146:5046:32   Tim Mosedale SBV35MSaltaire Striders46:3245:1710.9 
22246:5146:20   Adrian Byrom  V50MAckworth44:3241:3712.5 
22346:5246:10   Daniel Wadsworth SENM     
22446:5346:21   Andrew Tate  V55MBeverley46:2140:258.8 
22546:5445:24   Luke Simmons SENM     
22646:5546:24   Amy Parnell  U15WGoole Youth46:2446:2411.0 
22746:5645:35   Simon Harrison V50M     
22846:5846:25   Carwyn Jones V35M     
22946:5946:42   Paul Fryers PBV45MPenistone46:4246:4211.6 
23047:0545:53   Noel Scott V35M     
23147:0646:44   Paul Lawrence PBV35MAckworth46:0246:0212.1 
23247:0846:26   John Ollett  V60MSheffield RC46:2646:2613.0 
23347:1346:53   James Williamson  U23MGoole Viking Striders41:1141:117.0 
23447:1946:45   Robert Knight V40M     
23547:2046:57   Julie Stafford PBV50WAckworth46:3146:3112.6 
23647:2147:02   Carl Lycett V45M     
23747:2247:03   Jamie Waterson SENM     
23847:2246:51   Terry Sinar  V50MAckworth46:0246:0212.5 
23947:2347:11   Julie Moxon  V45WPenistone45:4645:4613.5 
24047:2447:15   Caroline French_Harling V35W     
24147:2546:17   Lee Kerrison PBV45MTiptree46:1746:1711.7 
24247:2746:50   Diane Vaughan V50W     
24347:3047:05   David Waite  V50MStainland46:0645:0312.9 
24447:3147:06   Gaby Ferris  V45WStainland46:1945:0712.7 
24547:3347:12   Katie Shaw  V35WBarnsley AC45:5345:0612.6 
24647:3447:00   Daniel Cowgill V35M     
24747:3647:17   Paula Newton  V45WKingstone47:1747:1714.0 
24847:3747:10   Wendy Groom  V40WStrideout47:1047:1016.3 
24947:3947:25   Andrea Henson PBV45WPenistone47:2547:2513.0 
25047:4046:10   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City46:1046:1012.5 
Page: 1 2 3